Product Search

电气行业备件

厂商:电气行业备件 编号:

HYDAC 0160 MA 003 BN
HYDAC ENS 311P-8-0410-000-K
HYDAC RFLDBNHC2520CAV20D10-Y with VM..D.0/-L24
HYDAC RFLDWHC2520CAU50D1XY with VM…D.0/-L24
SIEMENS 1LA7133-4AA61-Z Z= A23+G26+K85
SIEMENS 1LA7130-4AA61-Z Z=A23+G26
SIEMENS 1LA7113-4AA61-Z Z=A23+G26
TRASFO PROJECT S.R.L "AFRRMB01620
Ln:80uH Hz:DC
In:3600A Is:5400A lns.C:H Temp:40℃
Connect:Serial IP:00 Insulation:3KV"
Marelli MA90L4-B5
LEROY-SOMER 3 LS MVR 80L+OT3433V6 Nr:877937401/001
WOERNER GmbH ETL-B9900/300
balluff BTL5-S173-M0125-B-KA05
Eckart GmbH SM4.140-90°/SZ/Z1
Korinek Gmbh Euchner: TP3-4141A024SEM4AS1 (088 256)
SLACK&PARR FDR 6/9 S3 + BES 516-300-S240-D-PU-05
Euchner TP3-4141A024SEM4AS1 (088 256)
SLACK&PARR FDR 5/9 S3 + BES 516-300-S240-D-PU-05
TRASFO PROJECT S.R.L "AFRRTS06440
Capacity:644KVA Phase:3
In:60A Is:120A Ln:380uH
U2:0~230V
Hz:50~60 CLASS:H/F Cool:AN"
TRASFO PROJECT S.R.L "AFRRTB00090
Phase:3 IP:00
In:840A Isat:1680A Ln:30uH
Hz:50/60 lns.C:H/F Cool:AN"
INTORQ "BFK458-08E 180V 25W
"
Bachmann Electronic DA3284-C
Bircher ESD3-04-24ACDC
HYDAC EDS 3476-2-3000-400
RINGFEDER RFN7012 150*200(9108A1017)
GELMA LG 234
Eaton Fluid Power GmbH "6433-042
"
Eaton Fluid Power GmbH 5433-138
Eaton Fluid Power GmbH "6423-279+COUPLING
"
Eaton Fluid Power GmbH 5423-518+COUPLING
RITTAL SK 3305140
ALLURIS FMI-200C5
Eckelmann SEXCI0141S
Eckelmann SEXC10131S
Baumerhuebner TDP 0.5/420 20v 5me 1000/min
GEORGIN "DFMS34M GAME RANGE 50/1000mbar;Pout MAX 80bar
"
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH EG-TS-PG36/150/2 30.006
Marelli MA100LA4-B5
Marelli MT TN 56B-4P-B14 (CSA/UL)
Marelli MA63B4-B3/V6
Marelli MA100LB4-B5
Marelli MA63B2-B35
Marelli MA90L4-B3 1.5KW 4P
DESMI GmbH MTB90L24F165-4 IP54 1.5KW Cat-Nr:MK.116 061-C+02
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH GTA11K3JENN-P70
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH GTA1L3F40V50H,400VAC-3P-3.9A
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SVGT 105JENNNP70
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDM 1K5UWE
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH ELC206407,400VAC-3P-2.2A
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDM 3K6UWE50
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH 1000086564,400VAC-3P-1.7A
SAUTER DSB158F001,0-25bar
SAUTER 103600-R3321
Scholing 0240D010BH3HC/-V
Scholing 660R005BN3HC
Scholing 0060 D 005 BH4HC
Scholing 0110R010BN3HC
Scholing RFBN/HC330F10ES1.1
Scholing 0160MA003BN
Scholing ENS311P-8-0410-000-K
Scholing BFP3G10W1.X
Bonfiglioli Italia S.p.A. 577L
Bonfiglioli Italia S.p.A. 580L
Bonfiglioli 577L
Bonfiglioli 580L
SIEMENS "1FT6061-1AF71-3AG1
"
Baumer GmbH IGYX 18N17E3/L
Vahle DS-2/40
Bosch Rexroth 0513300201
Vahle KDS-2/40-3-14 With base plate, electric cable
Steimel typ: T 1-60 P-GKGM Fab.-nr596 114 126800 Auftr.-nr: PU09 2204
HYDAC EDS 3476-1-3000-400
hydac HDA 4744-B-600-138
hydac EDS 3476-1-3000-400
hydac EDS 3476-2-3000-400
HYDAC AB22-31 DN125-16S
HYDAC DBW30B2-5X-100-6EG24N9
HYDAC 2057-0
HYDAC AB22-31 DN80-16S
HYDAC AB22-31 DN100-16S
HYDAC AB22-31 DN65-16S
HYDAC FD16PA10/03V
HYDAC 4WRZE16E-100-7X/6EG24N9EK31/+
HYDAC DG5V-5-31C-M-U-H5-40
Hitec Power Protection Ltd. TEK 100S04
Steimel typ: T6-110P-GKGM Auftr.-nr: 083733
Rietschle ANR:20251737 SNR:41307310 SP-1295-10 1RPM 50HZ V115/230 82334955 CROUZET
GEFRAN DEUTSCHLAND GmbH SERLAL:08050168; CODE:F02489; MODEL:MK4-A-B-0600-N0000X000X00X0XX; LIN±0.02% OUT 0-10V DC
BAUER KOMPRESSOREN J3W-1EH
Christof Fischer GmbH FC100-ADS.7Q.V7 06170786
BEKA "BEKA MODEL F-SUPER
Article No:2050/2051 4l 08163922 with 0.18KW 220/380V 50HZ 1420min"
SPIETH-MASCHINENELEMENTE GmbH " DSK 35-55; MGC/BOP60
"
Schleicher Electronic "SSB12 220VAC 0.5S/0.5S
"
SPIETH-MASCHINENELEMENTE GmbH " DSL 35-55; MGC/BOP60
"
Ge measurement&control solutions PTX7517 0-2.5MPA
KSB-1 DN300 CLASS 3500 ZTS C
LAPPKABEL 0082000
LAPPKABEL 0102001 D=0.2
LAPPKABEL 0102002 D=0.2
LAPPKABEL 0102005 D=0.2
LAPPKABEL 0095002 D=0.15
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Beitz GmbH OMP200 1510615
Settima "GR40 SMT168 125LSIAC28RFL
"
Lacroix Electronics GmbH P20VR
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Beitz GmbH OMH200 151H1002
SCHUNK PGN50-1 ID:371149
SCHUNK GM080-K
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Beitz GmbH OMP50 1510610
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Beitz GmbH OMP80 1510611
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Beitz GmbH OMT315 151B3003
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Beitz GmbH OMT400 151B3004
Hagemeyer ESD3-04-24ACDC
SIEMENS 6DD1684-0GD0
SIEMENS 6DD1681-0GK0
SIEMENS 6DD1661-0AE1
SIEMENS 6DD1661-0AD0
SATA GmbH & Co. KG SATA minijet 3000B HVLP Duese 1.0 SR Spot Repair 125 ccm Art.Nr.130245
Jürgens Maschinenbau GmbH Nr:1267590
SIEMENS 6DD1640-0AH0
Machine Technology Center Nord-Ost 9012 GCW-3
heycall 6EP1 336-3BA00
heycall 6ES7307-1BA00-0AA0
heycall 6ES7 317-2FK13-0AB0
heycall 6ES7953-8LL20-0AA0
heycall 6ES7 193-4CE10-0AA0
heycall 6ES7 193-4CG30-0AA0
heycall 6ES7 193-4CB20-0AA0
heycall 6ES7 193-4CA50-0AA0
SIEMENS "6DD1610-0AH3
"
SIEMENS 6DD1600-0BA2
SIEMENS "6DD1682-0CH2
"
SIEMENS 6DD1842-0AA1
Heidenhain ROQ 425 512 01 -58 ID:320200-07
Kendrion Binder 7643110H00; Var 0001,1.11A; M2=10nm;A Nr.953824/U4
Heidenhain ROD 426 2500 27 S12-03 ID:376 846-L7
VEM KPER 90 L2 EU; to see photo
VEM K21R 132 M4 KV HW; 140366/0002 H
VEM B21 100 LX4 MLEN FNS-K/3272; 0803179001901H
VEM K21R 160 L4 HW TWS 15KW NO.N2 125435/0150H
BALDOR ASR GmbH CATBSM80B-375AA
VEM K21R 225 S4 HB TWS HW 37KW NO.N2 142998/0002H
Kjellberg 11.847.221.1015
HWS "One 2 liters with double jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa."
HWS "One 2 liters with triple jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa."
HWS "
One 5 liters with double jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa.
"
HWS "One 5 liters with triple jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa."
TSCHAN E168;50/60MM 510.692.103
Drei Bond 65MM DURCHMESSER2.5MM 4.300.02.1453/010
balluff BCCM 415-0000-1A-008-PX0434-050
Fema honeywell DCM3 2-6.5BAR
ALMA driving elements NUT/ANSB 40*1.5 IDENT-NR:50045
Maier-2 DQB 232F-5
Heidenhain LS 703 ML 220 MM
Heidenhain LS 704 ML 370 MM
Heidenhain ERN4301024 27S ID: 385 430-22
Heidenhain ROD 426 1024 01-03
Heidenhain ROD 426 1024 ID: 27S12-03 5V
Heidenhain LS403/ML720MM ID NR.226521A/S.NR.6088 824Y
Heidenhain LINEARES MESSSYSTEM/LS106 ML540mm;ID.NR:336958-16
Koerting Hannover AG (SE001) 211-5-6133-4
SIEMENS 6DR5110-0NG00-0AA0
LEONARD GSW 100-06 MNSG 900:1
Koerting Hannover AG (SE001) 211-5-6133-5
Koerting Hannover AG (SE601) 211-5-6134-3
Koerting Hannover AG (SE601) 211-5-6134-4
Koerting Hannover AG (SE701) 211-5-6135-6
Drei Bond DB401 (4.800.00.1470.700 Pos.322,2,13,18,17) 4.800.00.1470.700 POS.3,22,2,1
SIEMENS 3RG4038-3KB00
heycall 6DR5110-0NG00-0AA0
EXPERT MF28.4-5.0-TMS-M8P-1B 500V/8.4V 78KVA I=5000A T-205595
Briem Steuerungstechnik GmbH filter DP,MD201-5MB-K0,0-500Pa
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh HC3310FGN40H
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh HC3310FGS40H
Loher-1 ANGA-160MB-02C(11KW;2910/MIN,B5) 3272636
RICKMEIER GmbH "Typ:R65/315FL-Z
Nr: 22-19787 2"
HYDAC RFD BN/HC160DAD20D1.0/-L24
HYDAC RFD BN/HC330DAL10D1.0/-L24
HYDAC RFD BN/HC660DAN20D1.0/-L24
HYDAC RFLD BN/HC4000CAU20D1.1/-L24
HYDAC RFLD BN/HC1320CAS5D1.0/-L24
HYDAC DF BN/HC500QE10D1.01-L24
Büchi AG "One 5 liters with triple jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa."
Büchi AG "One 5 liters with double jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa."
Büchi AG "One 2 liters with triple jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa."
Büchi AG "One 2 liters with double jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa.
"
WAM S.p.A. "Type:VLQ0250L1+KCP0801530
Batch No:T.18.1
OP: WV 5
Cod:2067537 1A VERS03"
EBRO "716214360400 Z011-A-10/DN40
"
EBRO "716214360500 Z011-A-10/DN50
"
EBRO "716214361000 Z011-A-10/DN100
"
EBRO "716214361250 Z011-A-10/DN125
"
EBRO "716214361500 Z011-A-10/DN150
"
EBRO "716214362000 Z011-A-10/DN200
"
EBRO "716214362500 Z011-A-10/DN250
"
EBRO "716214363000 Z011-A-10/DN300
"
EBRO "716214363500 Z011-A-10/DN350
"
EBRO "716214364000 Z011-A-10/DN400
"
EBRO "716214364500 Z011-A-10/DN450
"
EBRO "716880800040 EB4-DW
"
EBRO "716880800050 EB5-DW
"
EBRO "716880800060 EB5-DW
"
EBRO "716880800080 EB8-DW
"
Krombach SV 645;SCHWIMMERB;EINGANG 3/4
hydac EDS 3476-1-3000-400
Loher-1 ANGA-160MB-02C (11KW; 2910/min,B5) 3272636
heycall 3RG4038-3KB00
ISRA CP-40005140
Brinkmann KC45 0.44Kw 380v
Herbert Neundoerfer Werksvertretungen Gmbh 8.5000.6652.0360
Herbert Neundoerfer Werksvertretungen Gmbh 8.5000.8352.1024
GEFRAN DEUTSCHLAND GmbH LT-M-0110-P-XLD322
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH GTA11K3JENN-P70
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH GTA1L3F40V50H
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SVGT 105JENNNP70
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDM 1K5UWE
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH ELC206407,400VAC-3P-2.2A
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDM 3K6UWE50
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH 1000086564,400VAC-3P-1.7A
TRASFO PROJECT AFRRMB00540
TRASFO PROJECT AFRRMB01620
TRASFO PROJECT AFRRTS06440
TRASFO PROJECT AFRRTB00090
Pall corporation HC3310FGS40H
Pall corporation HC3310FGN40H
ISRA CP-20001049
HYDAC A10VS045DFR I/31R-PPA12N00
HYDAC M-3SFD6CK13/350/CG205N9K4
Wistro FLAI BG160-200(C60 IL-2-2)05960916
SCHMERSAL AZR31R2 24VDC
KRACHT KF25RF1D15
Hawe G3-2R-G24
BONFIGLIOLI DEUTSCHLAND GmbH K10 21, 5/50a(0503233802100)
AEG Industrial Engineering GmbH D-060M 380V 0.95KWAEG
Baumer Bourdon-Haenni S.A.S RPPNAA3204
J. Schmalz GmbH SCPM10NCAVS-T P/N:10.02.02.02502
Kohlstock GmbH SATAminijiet 3000B HVLP Duese 1.0 SR Spot Repair 125ccm
Durag D-LX100 UL-CG,SPECTRAL RANGE: 185 nm – 260 nm,INCLUDING ENGLISH MANUAL
Findler + Sohn 93.01.7.024 DC24V
KNOLL KTS25-50-T
Brinkmann TA250/550-G1Z+330
HBC FST722(FST524YM)
HBC FST516MY2
HBC FST524MYS
JOST MS8-50HZ 380V/23A 0166713 SMS
Eckart GmbH SM4.140-90/Z1
Eltra EDC 24/10 KVA:320VA SERIE NO:0610411 50-60HZ
eisenberger MS22-1500-DKOS8-DKOS8
OSBORN PLRY-5
UMAREX GmbH & Co. KG LASERLINER VIDEOFLEX SD XL ENDOSKOP
danfoss bauer CFG9-111/D4A4-381M NR:1683305-3
AEG Industrial Engineering GmbH typ:AM90LY8; Nr:3991800X; 0.55KW;690L/min;50Hz; VDE 0530/11.72;SOL CLF IP54;
Berger Lahr-1 RECM377/4DC60
PFEIFFER PFB38201A
Sandhurst Instruments Ltd PDAH-3-4S-C-H
danfoss bauer "BG70Z-11/D09XA4-TF-KE025A9HN/SP (2.2KW)3-mot: 1907596-02"
Eurotherm Deutschland GmbH LDS491030000
EUCHNER GmbH N01R550-M
SEMIKRON SKKH92/16E
EM-TECHNIK PP-fitting 02 DN4/6 G1/8"_1A
EM-TECHNIK PP-Fitting 05 DN6/8 G1/8"_1A
ELAU SM100-40-050-P1-45-S1-BO
ELMOT-SCHAFER ESM-Y2-280S-2; IP55; 50HZ;
Rohm GmbH oder No:1101487KP1101489
Rohm GmbH oder No:1101472KP1101473
Jahns MTO-4/29-EA
SIEMENS 6DD3460-0AC0
celsa-messgeraete DM96/3
Eriks QX22-006R09
Fuhrmeister + Co GmbH 8.5000.8352.1024
Fuhrmeister + Co GmbH 8.5000.6652.0360
HYDAC A10VS028DR/31R-PCS62K01
HYDAC DN6 4WD6D-61B/OFCG24N9Z5LB10
HYDAC 4WRZE25W6-325-70/6EG24N9EK31/F1M
HYDAC 4WRDE16V1-200L-5X/6L24K9/M
HYDAC 4WRLE16W-180SJ-3X/G24EK0/A1M
HYDAC 4WRTE32W8-600L-42/6EG24K31/F1M
HYDAC SL30PA2-42
HYDAC VAR.DISP.PUMP PV7-17/25-30RE01MC0-16
HYDAC 4WRLE10-W1-80SJ-3X/G24-K0/A1M
HYDAC RHD30SA3C
HYDAC Z2FS10-5-33/V
HYDAC 4WRZE25E1-220L-70/6EG24N9EK31/M
HYDAC ZDR6DA1-43/150YM
HYDAC ZDR6DA1-43/25YM
HYDAC Z2S10-1-34
HYDAC DN10 4WE10D33/OFCG24N9K4 908.10.95.52
HYDAC ZDB6VA2-4X/50V
HYDAC VAR.DISP.PUMP PV7-11/06-10-RA01-MA0-10
HYDAC VARIBALE PUMP PV7-20/20-25RA01MA0-10
HYDAC Z2S6-1-64 DN6(908.10.95.01)
HYDAC DN10 4WE10J33/CG24N9K4
HYDAC DN6 4WE6J62/EG24N9K4 908.10.95.77
HYDAC ZDR6DA1-4X/75Y
Jahns TPV1000 , 69.84L/min , 200pa , output volume 19.4
wenglor HK12PCT7
Ammeraal Beltech GmbH M/N:EM8/2 00+A18 WHITE FG B=80 L=480
DITTEL WK 80 F21870
Ccivalve ST10-65 Art-Nr:103.204.087.200
Elbatron GmbH CIMR-J7AZBOP2
Chauvin Arnoux GmbH CA8334
Nadella GmbH NA3060
Nadella GmbH AXZ84061
Nadella GmbH GCL22-D1
Nadella GmbH A1(500CDE32)
Nadella GmbH AXZ8-20-30
Nadella GmbH AX917
Nadella GmbH GCL13-B1
Bei Ideacod MHM5-D2B1B-1213
HASELHOFER STELLANTRIEBE D10 100Nm 20 Nm (D 2) / 100 Nm (D 10)
Forkardt Deutschland GmbH 4KTN-250-150514
SIEMENS 1PH7105-2JF33-2KAO
microsonic ZWS-25/CD/QS
Stieber AS12-NS12
MLS Lanny GmbH D1 B06 A
miniBOOSTER HYDRAULIC BOOSTER TYPE HC2/ EILEGARDVEJ 25G/MAX.PINLET:120 BAR/1.740 PSI MAX.P QINLET:13 L/MIN/3.4 GAL/MIN MAX.P OUTLET:800 BAR/11600 PSI
Stieber NFR15
Stieber AS20-NSS20
Stieber KK20
Stieber AS30-NSS30
Stieber AS15-NSS15
Stieber KI196
HBM T20WN-10Nm
PMA 9404.41042
HBM T20WN-20Nm
HBM T20WN-100Nm
HBM 3-3301.0158
HBM U2B-500N
SFERAX SA 25-40B
A.N.S. spa ESEEM32.10
Woerner KTR-B/4/M500/T5/T5/T5/TA
Woerner KTR-B/2/M300/T10/TA/X6
KROM SCHRODER 03200390
KROM SCHRODER 86047211
Woerner KTR-B/4/M500/T5/T5/T5/TA/X6
Woerner KTR-B/2/M800/T5/TA/X6
Woerner KTR-B/4/M800/T5/T5/T5/TA/X6
Woerner KTR-B/2/M300/T5/TA/X6
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-320/250
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-555/185/Z2
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-850/780/Z2
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-900/830/Z2
Woerner LR-KV6-10BAR
Drumag GmbH ZLS-SM80/1700-EZ-N-3099117
SNFA G.m.b.H. SEB65 7CE3 TDM
SNFA G.m.b.H. EX15.7CE 100M
SNFA G.m.b.H. EX12.7CE 100M
SIEMENS 2KG3331-0RH10-4AA1
Aris 0551-61602-01001
Thermo-Electra TYPE.1XJ;Norm.ASA MC 96.1;Art.nr.P1759511001
Wheelabrator 5-0502-314
hydac HDA4444-A-400-188+ZBE02
hydac HM100-016-B-G1/2-FF
hydac HM100-250-B-G1/2-FF
SIEMENS 2KG3141-0VG25-4AA1
encosolution PAGU.20 11/11
ETA E-1048-702
heycall 2KG3331-0RH10-4AA1
heycall 2KG3141-0VG25-4AA1
ETA E-1048-700
Beluk GmbH BLR-CX-12
suco 0610-48203-0-002
Elektra-Lindau 1.2KW,900MM,26302142-020P00
SIEMENS 6DD1681-0AC2
SIEMENS 6GT2091-1CH50
Wistro FLAI BG90
SICMEMOTORI type MT 112 M/4 Cd 4KW 1440rpm 50Hz 230V 14.8A /400V 8.6A
SIEMENS 6GT2001-0BA00
WOERNER GmbH DUK-A/1.0/610779
WOERNER GmbH DUK-A/1.8
WOERNER GmbH DUK-A/1.6
WOERNER GmbH DUK-A/1.7
WOERNER GmbH DUK-A/0.6
WOERNER GmbH DUL-A/3.6/R
WOERNER GmbH DUK-A/1.5/R
SIEMENS 6GT2090-0HB00
TECSIS 3376.086.071 0-400BAR
RMG Gas Pressure Regulator, Type: RMG-8-V-F4, serial Nr: 060150599, Pmax: 50 bar, Parange:0.1~1 bar, orifice diameter: 8mm, Maker: RMG
Guntermann & Drunck GmbH CATVision-CPU
heycall 6GT2001-0BA00
heycall 6GT2091-1CH50
heycall 6GT2090-0HB00
TECSIS 3376.079.027 0-40BAR
TECSIS P3296B078001 0-25BAR
Willbrandt 50-gelb PN20 DN125
Willbrandt 50-GELB PN20 DN150
Willbrandt 49-gelb PN20 DN150
Willbrandt 49-gelb PN20 DN200
Willbrandt 50-Gelb PN16 DN32
Willbrandt 50-orangePN20 DN125
SIKO BKF12C-S80N-1:200
RINGFEDER RfN4071 20
RINGFEDER RFN7012 150/200
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 9474.000.02.001
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 5475.000.15.000
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 0471.000.13.001
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 4615.350.11.220
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 9474.000.28.000
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 0470.000.09.001
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 0473.000.15.001
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG A319479.000.83.300
SIEMENS MKP400-D-5
AMI-ELEKTRONIK typ:100/147 10-30V 2048imp No.61818
Helios Ab-Nr:20065307 Ar-No:03040131
GOSSEN U389B
OTT-JAKOB 95.101.933.1.2V/419514R
danfoss bauer Motor/KG13-44/DK64-163L 0.25KW,n=13,M=183Nm,mit Bremse ABR 25
danfoss bauer KG23-44/DK74-178 0.55KW,n=13.5,M=385Nm,mit Bremse ABR 25
KSB-1 GN80-200/3002(GN1;Q:120MEH:55MWS:N:2900 L/MIN NR.6-925-146094
KSB-1 PART NO.433;KU022SO-1,Q1Q1X4GG 1044568
balluff BES516-325-G-E4-C-03
balluff BTL5-A11-M1250-P-KA10
balluff BTL5-S172-M0175-B-S32
POGGI A2028 1:1 D12AH
Lenord+Bauer GSW 100-06 MNSG 900:1 Bandwidth thick plate
Roehm 819433CENTER
SKF MKU2-KW3-22104+428
KUHNKE 47.22
Bei Ideacod GHK510293R/2000 5V
Argus 1/4〞 3021-0006-59 40 08
ewo-stuttgart 417.2122 G2
ewo-stuttgart 280.393 G1
HOERBIGER RV9-15 G1/2
stotz P37-00-P
coax MK20NCR130BAR24V
ganter-griff GN817.3-10-28-C
ELECTRONICON Kondensatoren GmbH 253.620-30651
Elektromaschinenbau Wittlich GmbH DC 0,3 ,Nr 51319/01
Oswald Elektromotoren GmbH TF20.25-16B4-DQ- 47kw part.No:8113-000006 seri.No.:153345-2010
ganter-griff GN 543-23-G1-A-SW
Murrelektronik 546305
Murrelektronik 546303
A.-W. Heil & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG EK75-1000NM
A.-W. Heil & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG EK75-800Nm
Roemheld 1942-010
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH 01.NL.250.130G.30.E.P
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH 01.NL.100.40G.16.E.P
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH 01.NL.63.25VG.30.E.P
A.-W. Heil & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG BO-RV12S
A.-W. Heil & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG P-RVZ20SR-WD
SIEMENS 6DD1681-0AC2
SIEMENS 3RK13000GS011AA0
Dittmer 2xPT100,EN60751 ,Class b,3-wire,flexiblc length 600mm kabellange 15m
Dittmer 2xPT100,EN60751 ,Class b,3-wire,flexiblc length 200mm kabellange 15m
Dittmer 2xPT100,EN60751 ,Class b,3-wire,flexiblc length 250mm kabellange 15m
Dittmer 2xPT100,EN60751 ,Class b,3-wire,flexiblc length 300mm kabellange 15m
AECO "SIA22-CE NPN,NO+NC,R
"
HYDAC Rexroth valve 0811404833
WINKELMANN "GNZ 160E.L/8 / 6 kW
"
Eliwell-1 150A N7V001,S/N:E12660,230VAC,5A,RANGE:-40- 40。C,IP65
Bauser 4590
JUMO 404366/000930/0-40bar DC10-30v 4-20ma
JUMO 404366/000930/0-16bar DC10-30v 4-20ma
E.Dold&Soehne KG BD5935.48 DC24V
igus 250.07.075,1m
Bei Ideacod GHK510293R/2000 5V
SIBRE GmbH SHI 252
LEONI Fiber Optics GmbH LEONI Q-LINE , LC/LC 2m Order Number:A-02-97-97-4
NEIDLEIN NL/SK 812-192 605360CENTER
LEONI Fiber Optics GmbH LEONI GigaLine , ST/LC 2m 50/125um Duplex Order Number:A-02-33-97-2-T
LEONI Fiber Optics GmbH HP-Simplex f PCF 2.2mm,Pack a 25 Stck HFBR 4521,Packung mit 25 Steckern,V-System Simplex schwarz,Order Number:NL46998-Z100-B1
EMG Display/Keyboard TEA16
EMG Microcontroller system MCU16
EMG MCU16
EMG KLW360.012
HyPneu GmbH Pall:HC8400FKS26H
burkert 029A 25.ONBR.M3 G1 PND-16BAR 230V 50HZ 16W 045293 W12LL
Bei Ideacod DH0514/RG29/01024/G3R20
HYDAC Rexroth 0811405080
HYDAC Rexroth 1834486001
HYDAC Rexroth 1834484058
amtec Spannhydraulik k-002.205.610N
amtec Spannhydraulik K-002.270.610N
amtec Spannhydraulik 728.175.155.10
amtec Spannhydraulik 729.175.155.09
amtec Spannhydraulik 728.230.215.08
amtec Spannhydraulik 729.230.215.09
amtec Spannhydraulik 732.105.066.010
amtec Spannhydraulik H-604.100.810N
amtec Spannhydraulik H-605.130.810N
Saacke Vertriebsbüro Nord to see photo
Bender Gmbh MK2007-CBM
Bender Gmbh 107TD47
Bronkhorst F-201AC-FAC-88-V 50ln/min N2
Laauser & Vohl GmbH SM87 HXB
IRCAM GmbH taurus 81kS 0-45 320*256 0.8-2.5um 200Hz
IRCAM GmbH taurus 110kM 0-45 320*256 3.5-5um 168Hz
Bronkhorst F-201C-FAC-88-V 10ln/min O2
Bronkhorst F-201C-FAC-88-V 2ln/min N2
END DG2D3111025
END DG2D3110115
wampfler ES616-W100.3/100/10-18-HMK2/KN71G4 without cable Order No:10258359 motor type: KN71G4 400V,50HZ,0.37KW IP55 ;SKR:18 CUurrent:25A/mA; votage:690VAD/VDC Protection type:IP55 Coiling length 23m
wampfler ES616-W100.3/160/10-131-HMK2/KN71G4 without cable
Woerner DUK-A/1.5/R
NüGA GmbH PT100 400 0C 200mm,1/2" Nr:44,70314
Advantech Europe TREK-776
PMA Transmitter P40 9407 240 00651
Infiltec GmbH 51-230-50cs
Buhler in Germany 4746-A-250-026
NüGA GmbH PT100 400 0C 300mm,1/2" Nr:3.70314
SIEMENS 6DS1731-8RR
SIEMENS 6DS1722-8RR
BuhlerGroup 4746-A-250-026
VEM 181594/0002H K21R 160M 4 SPM TWS VL HW1
HBE-hydraulik EKM-518-0 THERMALTRNS
Dresser Valves Europe GmbH 28-28252 (with Accessories)
VEM 181593/0003H K21R 315M 4 IL NS 132KW 1
VEM 181592/0006H K21R 315MX4 IL NS 160KW 14
VEM 181589/0002H K21R 280S 2 IL LL NS 75KW
VEM 181585/0008H K21R 225M 4 45KW 1470RPM
VEM 181590/0001H K21R 160MX2 15KW 2930RPM
CA-Verken AB DP1500-922-8 25CA-50/30-00/83
GELMA LG234-100
danfoss bauer "Z25543638-2 A/173B8260
BG05-31/D06LA4,0.09WK,23.5/1350RPM"
danfoss bauer 1894534-1
samson "41-73/DN50/PN40/Kvs32/0.45-1MPa
"
samson 4U/DN50/PN16/Kvs32/-10~90℃/5m
samson 3241/DN80/PN40/Kvs80+4763+4708
samson 3241/DN65/PN40/Kvs40+3271+4763+4708
Laauser & Vohl GmbH RL/RB-2101B
Laauser & Vohl GmbH DB12
Laauser & Vohl GmbH DB3
mdexx GmbH TAP1896-0EA20-2DA0
hydrotechnik-1 P/N 5414-02-10-00
TSCHAN E168;50/60MM
coax MK10NC14 10C1 1/2C1 24VDCL16A KUHLMITTEL G1/2" 24VDC
BALDOR ASR GmbH BSM80A-250AA + Driver
EXPERT /MF28.4-5.0-TMS-M8P-1B 500V/8.4V 78KVA I=5000A
ALMA driving elements ANSB 40*1.5
starmix AS1020
Drei Bond 65MM DURCHMESSER2.5MM
Drei Bond DB401(4.800.00.1470.700 Pos.322,2,13,18,17)
HyPneu GmbH HC8904F08KSXH
elwa SMA018(18KW/380V/Flange Φ350)
elwa SMA003(3KW/380V/Flange Φ190/L=720)
Baumgartner Pneumatik GmbH R1/4A
Gutekunst + Co.KG D=1,25;DE=24;L0=60,9
NERI MOTORI S.R.L AT63B4
Barksdale GmbH "BNA-S22-DN25-1600/1-VA30/02-MA-AR-1GK01-XT-EL
"
Barksdale GmbH BNA-S22-DN25-600/1-VA30/02-MA-AR-1GK01-XT-EL
BIKON-Technik GmbH BIKON 1003-020-047
Fertigungstechnik Weissenfels GmbH IDENTNUMMER:7713878
Burkhardt+Weber 16/R 3/4"/HW 16/R 3/4
MAHR EXACTLY Digimar CX2 0-600MM 5320102
Krombach SV 645;SCHWIMMER B;EINGANG 3/4
Tyco Electronics Deutschland GYTA53-4A1
EBRO valveHP111-AP-FC,DN150,JIS10K+ActuatorEB-EW+Norgren Solenoid valve+msk Valve echo
FODRO "SEE Photos
"
suco 0161-43714-2-001(DS265)
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDM1K6 AT1004S12 1000V 1100A
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDM2K1 AT636s12 1000V 1400A
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPAM035U1D 330V 35A
ESCHA WAK4-4-WAS4/S366/S367
Walther Flender Gruppe 80VE PROD:10/04 ARM:24 A:24 RPM:1500 W:450
SCHMERSAL MD441-11YT
SCHMERSAL TD250-11/11Z
SCHMERSAL TD441-11YT
SCHMERSAL Z4VH336-11Z
SCHMERSAL TQ441-01/01 YUR
SCHMERSAL Z4V7H 335-11Z-M20
SCHMERSAL Z4V7H336-11Z
SCHMERSAL MJ441-11Y
Bando Europe GmbH A59
HERZOG 8-6841-331963-9
Baumerhuebner FG4K-8192G-90G-NG
GUDEL 166976
GUDEL 120661
GUDEL 124825
GUDEL 122037
GUDEL 149360
GUDEL cr0160319
GUDEL 126797
Orsta Pomerania Sp. z o.o. 125-125/16l;TGL10869
ascojoucomatic "L330V08Q610A
"
ascojoucomatic ZB10A
Heidenhain LC483/10NM,ML170MM,ID557649-03
Heidenhain LS186(ML=1040MM)
Heidenhain LS186(ML=1740MM)
Heidenhain LS629-220
Heidenhain LS629-ml270mm
Heidenhain IDNR:329992-28 SNR15167869K 1020MM
Heidenhain IDNR:329993-24 SNR17110368H 820MM
Heidenhain Ls186c 336 963-49
Heidenhain ID:376836-20
Heidenhain 315422-18
Heidenhain 315422-58
HYDAC 0330R005BN4HC/-B6
WTW PH/Oxi340i
WTW TresCon P511
WTW TCU/A111
WTW Visolid 700IQ DIQ/S182
DESMI GmbH Rotan MTB90L-24F165-4 IP54 50HZ 1.5KW
Werner GmbH CWNETZ98
T-T Electric MTB90L-24F165-4 IP54 50HZ 1.5KW
Bei Ideacod GHU 920T 96R/600(GHU920 0600-016)
KNOLL KTS 32-76-T5-KB
KNOLL KF400 14x726;3,668m
JAKOB MSPD-TR160*8-L=790MM
SIEMENS 6DD3440-0AB0
SIEMENS 6DD1684-0BC0
SIEMENS 6DD1682-0CC0
danfoss bauer GBR500WS Nr:1683305-3 BE380VAC25NM
danfoss bauer CFH9-111/D4A4-381M:380V,50HZ,5.5KW,89RPM Nr:1683305-3
VEM EN600034-1
heycall 6SD2281-0AA00
heycall OXYMAT61 O2:0-25%
heycall 6GK1503-3CB00
WTA TRADING HFR-160-17/2/D/L180/AH-VLG
heycall 6DR5020-0NN11-5AK4
TWK-ELEKTRONIK GmbH CRS 66-4096 R 4096 M3 H03 S/N:412023
VEM 2FF280XG-02/DF
VEM LS280SC-T
VEM 1FKU1R315L
danfoss bauer E075B4 25NM BER Nr:253370-48/1
Roehm 6,7X10X1
Hennig GmbH Z-ACHSE
Hennig GmbH Y-ACHSE
Hennig GmbH X-ACHSE
KNOLL TRK70-E 29649
KNOLL ZR61 10277
KNOLL BP815E095
KNOLL 80010207
heycall 6DR5020-0NG00-0AA0
heycall MILLTRONICS-BW500
SIEMENS MILLTRONICS-BW500
SIEMENS 6DR5020-0NG00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6DR5020-0NN11-5AK4
SIEMENS 6GK1503-3CB00
SIEMENS OXYMAT61 O2:0-25%
SIEMENS 6SD2281-0AA00
sew RF27 DT80 K4
sew OG-72-DN-1024R(9~26V,TTL RS-422)
sew OGS-72-DN-1024R(9~26V,1024,IP66)
VEM "SRCE 54C A11R 132M 4PT OD WE IGR HW 4.3ps/3.2kw cos 0.67 Y 380V 8.8A Geber/speed 69min-1/r.p.m
50HX XH 861 ID:108916-1024
WKL/lns.ct F IP 65 168kg"
Tyco Electronics Deutschland V23401-S1201-C610
Pama Saimp SpA 990L20 SV.2515
Pama Saimp SpA 44D01866
Pama Saimp SpA 44D06710
Orsta Pomerania Sp. z o.o. A125/16L;TGL10868
Burster 86412-5010
PMA 9404.407.46021
aseptec optilobe22
FOSS GmbH Heating pipe, tube diameter of about 8mm, the total length of about 600mm, (power 1100W, voltage 220v, the surface is a steel shell.for DT208
Hawe GZ3/4G24
Hawe TR2-1
Hawe GR2-1
TR CE65M 110-01926
Burster 9306-V5342
Dosatron Worldwide-GERMANY DI16 FLOW:101/h-2.5(M3)/h P:0.3bar-6bar
EGE SC440/1-A4-GSP
Lika MT50-5-100-6M/PC
KNOLL 5990-2" NR. 4508
CONVERTEAM GmbH 029.143795
balluff BES516-300-S219-S4-D
OTT-JAKOB 9560003326
SED 687.100.8.51.120-MKS
Bauser TYP 608
Hanchen 1349728
Buehler Technologies 4746-A-250-026
coax VMK 15 NC FREMDGESTEUERT
SWEP B10THX20/1P-SC-S
FLENCO 1/2”GAS 680.956.000.460CS EL CONT. CAPACITY 1-4.5L/MIN
FLENCO 1/2”GAS 680.956.300.460CS EL CONT. CAPACITY 0-7L/MIN
pall HC2296FKS 18H50
pall HC2296FKT 18H50
pall HC2233FKS 10H
pall HC2296FN14H50
pall HC4754FKS16H
pall HC8400FKS16H
Esitron DM6.100
SIPOS Aktorik 2SA5031-2CE00-4BB3-Z
SIPOS Aktorik 2SA5031-2CE00-4BB3-Z
OBO Bettermann GmbH & Co V20-C/3+NPE
Hanchen 1347856
Hanchen 1347853
EFD 16500001-4-2-2
Unitec-D-High-Tech SV2-50/1500/315/8/02
Argus type MW8 FABR NO.225159001 IS(bar)20℃ 500
Argus type MW8 FABR NO.225160001 IS(bar)20℃ 400
Argus "type MW8 no.571208 DN06 TEMP100
type MW8 no.571208 DN06 TEMP100
"
KabelSchlepp KE 0900.113-RE-150-2520 + RACCORDS FAI/MII
Argus type MW-3L8 PN/CLASS 500 no.571209 DN10 TEMP100
Unitec-D-High-Tech SV1-10/8/100/6
Unitec-D-High-Tech SV1-10/8/315/6
Hanchen 1348163
Unitec-D-High-Tech TR-H7/80F 0.6
Kinetronic PWG 400-Q , Nr:661/03 400 01
SIEMENS 6DD1611-0AG0
SIEMENS 6DD1600-0AK0
SIEMENS 6DD1681-0EK1
SIEMENS 6DD1682-0CE3
SIEMENS 6DD2920-0AK0
SIEMENS 6DD1606-4AB0
SIEMENS 6DD1645-0AD0
SIEMENS 6RA2216-8DK27-1
SIEMENS 6RA2220-8DS31
SIEMENS 6DD1606-4AB0
SIEMENS 6DD1642-0BC0
SIEMENS 6DD1681-0AEA1
SIEMENS 6DD1672-0AD0
SIEMENS 6DD1660-0BB0
SIEMENS 6DD1642-0BC0
zimm MAS90L 43TERM 2.2KW
OMEGA CL25
OMEGA CL24
OMEGA CL23A
SIEMENS 6ES7 315-2AG10-0AB0
Hanchen 1347857
Hanchen 1347859
VTE-Filter GmbH HC3310FGN40H
VTE-Filter GmbH HC3310FGS40H
WALTHER PRAZISION MD-007-0-WR021-19-2
WALTHER PRAZISION LP-006-0-S1220-11-1
LINAK GmbH LA31
LINAK GmbH CB9C
balluff BCCM324-0000-10-003-px0434-020
Viereck & Co GmbH & Co. KG VT-VSPA2-50-1X/T5
vatron gmbh RC15-14-N3-187457;PartNO.187457
iks OCD-DPC1B-0012-S100-H3P,724170111501
westcode SW16PHN380 0237
westcode SW16PHR380 0232
Ortlinghaus CH-6300 ZG
MHS Hydraulik Systeme GmbH VT-VSPA2-50-1X/T5
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh KB16PPAS
vatron gmbh FF-HM;115V/230VAC;50/60Hz
vatron gmbh THERMO-EST;08/000387
Murrelektronik 546305
Murrelektronik 546303
FLENCO 1/4”GAS 680.955.500.460CS CONT.EL CAPACITY 0.2-2L/MIN
vatron gmbh N035.2AVEIP44
vatron gmbh waks4-5/p00;8006658
vatron gmbh RC15-14-N3-187457;PartNO.187457
VATRON ASTC;V3.3
VATRON SIO2-X6-MAIN-RS232
vatron gmbh FF-HM;115V/230VAC;50/60Hz
Motor Power Company GmbH K08 Art-Nr:0503233801600
HBM 1-C9B/1KN
HBM 1-U2B/1KN
BRAY Armaturen & Antriebe S30/S92-DN125
Burster 9306-V5342
HBM 1-AE301S7
SIEMENS 6DP9905-8AA01
Krisch Dienst GmbH R33XXXR00 D040245
Bronkhorst F-201AC-FAC-88-V 50ln/min N2
Montech COVER FOR KTB COMPLETE 48445
CERTEX rope lock 02.152201 5-6mm
CERTEX steel wirerope 56*19tfc sz01.G10114050E 1770N/mm2=1360kg 114wires right-handed cross standing d=5mm
Binder GmbH ID:7643110h03 VAR:0004 indev 102VDC 0.27A M2=9NM GFA:3003432 A.NR:924904/S3
PMA 9404.407 46021
Bender Gmbh IR125Y4
vatron gmbh THERMO-EST;08/000387
Jürgens Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG /32960/60101-11
LEONARD GSW 100-06 MNSG 900:1 Bandwidth thick plate
PAULY PMG6761231211+2/150/5/160*30/-/20/31S
DIXIT Engineering Services GmbH SV1-10/8/315/6
DIXIT Engineering Services GmbH TR-H7/80F 0.6
kuebler T8.5800.2265.1024
kuebler MG-AU-VK20-TS-1
DIXIT Engineering Services GmbH SV1-10/8/100/6
DIXIT Engineering Services GmbH SV2-50/1500/315/8/02
OMEGA CL26
OMEGA CL27
CAPTRON MCR-225 24VDC
Jahns ATE MD41250/5.5S
konaflex VKJ-650
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK W4A-6M012-DC24
FLUITRONICS GMBH ICEEB150-P-6W-35-S-3
SOMAS Instrument AB SI-205EN
Meyle FINS581962-0760 MY508CH S.Nr:136-068-107CH 11-30VDC 2MV2V3065953/08
Murrelektronik DC/DC-CONVERTER 24VDC/5VDC MDD
Murrelektronik OPTOCOUPLER MODULE TR6 6.2MM 24VDC
Murrelektronik cube CNT2 C 4*M12/56750
Murrelektronik cube67 AO4C 48m12(i)/56720
Murrelektronik cube67FESTO CPV/5665100
Murrelektronik cube DIO8 E 4*M12 0.5A/56611
Murrelektronik cube DIO16 C 8*M1 0.5A /56600
Murrelektronik cube 67 AI4C 4*M1(I)/56730
Murrelektronik cube 67 BUS node BN-P/56501
LENZE EVF9931-EV
Romer GmbH 151M-6/4-1/8
Heinrichs BGN-H226RS3F2-CH5 6-X PRO-3dm3/s D=836KP/m3 T=40℃ v=35cst p=16bar
SIEMENS 6FC52470AA060AA05
Lenord+Bauer GEL 260-V-001000B713
Lenord+Bauer GEL 292-V-01600L013
SIEMENS 6DD 1607-0AA0
SIEMENS 6DD 1606-4AB0
SIEMENS 6DR5210-0EN00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6DR5210-0EN00-0AA1
SIEMENS 6DR5210-0EN01-OAA3
SIEMENS 6DR5020-0NG03-0AA0
SIEMENS 6DR5210-0EN01-0AA0
Aris NL-6020 RD-K/DN300 FNr;1012-75514-01001
SIEMENS 6FC53570BB330AA11
WITTENSTEIN alpha GmbH LP 070-M02-25-111-000
eide tech CB105-4096 R 12 E03
eide tech CB105-4096 R 24 E04
K. & H. Eppensteiner GmbH & Co. KG F0.8GW0200P
K. & H. Eppensteiner GmbH & Co. KG 10DE901G10-A0V-10A1.5-XOPOAXSO
zimm KUZ-KK-16-11/14
zimm KUZ-KK-16-11/11
hydac KHMF-040-PN250-11146-06X
hydac KHMF-040-PN315-11146-06X
Brinkmann SFL 155/310_MV+211 7.5KW 3x400V,50Hz with Harting plug 6 pole only motor part
INA RUS26126KSGRS
mts TTM-CO-M-0170-A-S1-R
KROM SCHRODER TZI5-15/100W
Müller Weingarten AG ZLS-SM80/1700-EZ-N-3099117
EMMEGI GMBH HPA 24 2P compact,0.42kw
EMMEGI GMBH HPA 36/2 compact,0.53kw
Stauff BHK-DN20-M36*2-1125
Brüel&Kjaer Vibro GmbH Figure number :V138749B05,TAG.NO:002270 Polypropylene ethylene plant:W804E;
Hydromat GmbH E 06L Nr:HT8620
REISSMANN Sensortechnik GmbH PTC-thermistor(140℃)
REISSMANN Sensortechnik GmbH PTC-thermistor(140℃)
Brüel&Kjaer Vibro GmbH Figure number :V138749B04,diameter:57mm,pitch:57mm。ID:5000104664 TAG.NO.:000703 Material:F041652.50 Polypropylene ethylene plant:W804D;
Brüel&Kjaer Vibro GmbH Figure number :V138749B03,TAG.NO:001480Polypropylene ethylene plant:W804C;
Brüel&Kjaer Vibro GmbH Figure number :V138749B01,diameter:44mm,pitch:44mm。ID:5000104664 TAG.NO.:000402 Material :F042185.01Polypropylene ethylene plant:W804A;
EAO 61-0030.02
EAO 61-1330.0
EAO 61-8420.12
EAO 61-8430.12
EAO 61-8470.12
EAO 61-9331.2
EAO 61-9331.4
EAO 61-9331.5
EAO 61-9331.7
EAO 10-2313.1062
EAO 10-2313.1064
EAO 10-2313.1065
EAO 31-810.005
EAO 51-925.0
mdexx GmbH 4BU53 94-OUA61-8A
hydac VM5D.0/V-L2448/08
kuebler WL250-P430
SIEMENS 6ES7 307-1EA00-0AA0
Meximport M0507362
Meximport M0509452
SIEMENS 6ES7 321-1FF01-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7 322-1HF10-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7 390-1AB60-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7 392-1AJ00-0AA0
danfoss bauer No.M4894699 6806SZ5-2214/163-w-ZWD
danfoss bauer No.M4894699 6806SZ5-2214/163-w-ZWD
SIEMENS 6ES7392-1AM00-0AA0
RITTAL SK3326107 230V 50/60Hz 0.29/0.35A 64/80W
P.E.I. GmbH "Zeich.Nr.
PeiNr.R009895A
Komm.Nr.078024-DL 15/01/07"
SIEMENS SIPROTEC 7SJ68
J.schneider elecktrotechnik gmbh DLEL 10 OF-0642T11001,480V/400V,10KVA
Marxtrafo ST1.6
Gemue 554 40D 19511260
Loher-1 180LB--04 22KW ser.Nr.:3335973
SIEMENS 6ES7392-1AJ00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7390-1AF80-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7331-7KF02-0AB0
SIEMENS 6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7321-1BL00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7307-1EA00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7153-1AA03-0XB0
Lenord+Bauer GEL 293-V-001600L013
Stauff BHK-DN25/32-M52*2 PN315 1125
Oilgear PVWW-34-LSAY-CLNN-559B
stotz DPW-PS
K. & H. Eppensteiner GmbH & Co. KG F1,5GW0200P,230V AC/DC20VA IP 65 EPE
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh LBV 12-P0-460-15RS 0.40 (41231.0)(BUCHER)
Baumerhuebner POG10 DN1000I+FSL1750mint
hydac VM2D.0/V-L24.45/08
SIEMENS 6ES7400-1JA01-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7407-0KA02-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7414-2XK05-0ABO
SIEMENS 6ES7416-2XN05-0ABO
SIEMENS 6ES7952-1KM00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7971-0BA00
SIEMENS 6ES7972-0BA60-0XA0
SIEMENS 6GK1105-2AB10
SIEMENS 6GK1105-2AE00
SIEMENS 6GK1503-2CB00
SIEMENS 6GK5101-1BC00-2AA3
SIEMENS 6GK7443-1EX11-0XE0
SIEMENS 6GK7443-5DX04-0XE0
SIEMENS 6XV1870-3QH20
SIEMENS 6XV1870-3RH20
hydac EDS345-1-250-Y00
hydac 0110DN010BN4HC/-V
hydac 0160R010BN4HC/-V
hydac 0400DN006BN4HC/-V
hydac 0160DN010BN4HC/-V
hydac 0330R025W/HC-V
hydac KHM-G2-1112-01X DN-50
hydac 0500D010BN3HC
hydac 2600R005BN3HC
hydac 2600R010BN3HC
hydac HDA4744-A-250-000 + ZBE03
hydac KHM-G11/2-1112-06X
hydac KHP-32-1114-06X
hydac KHB-G3/4-1112-01X DN10
hydac KHB-G1-1112-06X DN25
hydac KHM-G11/2-1112-01X DN40
hydac KHB-G3/8-1112-03X DN10
hydac KHM-G11/4-1112-01X DN32
hydac KHP-20-1214-02X DN20
hydac KHM-G3/4-1212-06X-E-2000 DN20
hydac H63-400-R-G1/4-BF,0-25mpa
hydac H63-400-R-G1/4-BF,0-40mpa
hydac HDA5001-400-0-1-230-000
INFRAPOINT BT 2000 probe for tastotherm MP2001
Econosto Nederland bv DN20
Econosto Nederland bv 574GS DN25
Willy Vogel AG MFE5-2040+1090
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh IPV7-160-111
IBS 6312-2RS
vatron gmbh waks4-5/p00;8006658
vatron gmbh N035.2AVEIP44
TLT-Turbo GmbH PSL312M 230VAC IP65
VOLKMANN 3Liter
Unigeraete 5-4-EPVA 5N-4.M.Z.05.36.99
Pentronic AB p/ALptwk
coax "SPP-2 15 DR (178862-03)0~100bar 24v
G3/4 95 15 0 3/4DC 100 529261"
Unigeraete 6-4-EPVA 12N-4.M.Z.05.38.99
Suparule CN1-R
Druck DPI615
GEA Westfalia Separator PART - NO :0018-5088-000 Remote Adjuster 0--0.6 bar
Erhard M# 996693 F# 50372380 K# 486072/00370/2005 TS-10+70PT17BAR 06-05 DN200 PN10
Erhard M# 1000546 F# 50371761 K# 486072/000110/2005 TS-10+70PT17BAR 0505 PN10 DN150
HETRONIC H1-00845
GEA Westfalia Separator PART - NO :0018-4048-000 Remote Adjuster 0--6 bar
EFD Induction 16500001-4-2-2
Pomini 800-110-044-01
TRS epc-mx 793-000028 S.Nr.0002
KNIEL CMP100 330-025-02
Pomini "271851-263-0
"
AUMA Riester GmbH SAR14.5-F14 13021276
Bei Ideacod GHU9S20//5G29/01/04096//G6R//U0D48A
HYDAC KHB-G3/4-1112-01X DN10
HYDAC KHB-G1-1112-06X DN25
HYDAC KHM-G11/2-1112-01X DN40
HYDAC KHB-G3/8-1112-03X DN10
HYDAC KHM-G11/4-1112-01X DN32
HYDAC KHP-20-1214-02X DN20
HYDAC KHM-G3/4-1212-06X-E-2000 DN20
HYDAC H63-400-R-G1/4-BF,0-25mpa
HYDAC H63-400-R-G1/4-BF,0-40mpa
HYDAC HDA5001-400-0-1-230-000
AOIP TC 6621
AOIP TC 6622
AOIP CP 6632
AOIP CALYS 50
AOIP CALYS 75
AOIP CALYS 100
AOIP CALYS 150
AOIP SN8310
AOIP PJ6301
AOIP PJ6521/PJ6522
HYDAC KHP-32-1114-06X
HYDAC KHM-G11/2-1112-06X
HYDAC HDA4744-A-250-000 + ZBE03
HYDAC 2600R010BN3HC
HYDAC 2600R005BN3HC
HYDAC 0500D010BN3HC
HYDAC KHM-G2-1112-01X DN-50
HYDAC 0330R025W/HC-V
HYDAC 0160DN010BN4HC/-V
HYDAC 0400DN006BN4HC/-V
HYDAC "0160R010BN4HC/-V
"
HYDAC "0110DN010BN4HC/-V
"
HYDAC "EDS345-1-250-Y00
"
HYDAC "VM2D.0/V-L24.45/08
"
HYDAC "VM5D.0/V-L2448/08
"
HYDAC "KHMF-040-PN315-11146-06X
"
HYDAC "KHMF-040-PN250-11146-06X
"
HYDAC 0500 D 025 W/HC
Bronkhorst F-201AC-FAC-88-V 10ln/min O2
Bronkhorst F-201AC-FAC-88-V 2ln/min N2
Lanny GmbH beermib 12-14,75323 bad wildbad regelventil G1/4 24VDC 1.8A BEST NR E2B40CLZ sollw 4-20ma=0-40bar istwertausgang 4-20ma SN 72578
Heidenhain ID:528100-30
Heidenhain MT1271,ID NO:331666-51
Heidenhain 369124-03 3M
Heidenhain "EQN1325.001-2048.D12 S.NR:15042857N
IDNR:312 214-16 5V+-5%"
Heidenhain "1387.001-2048 C7 S.NR:12941082F
ID NR:312215-64 5V+-5%"
Heidenhain 255797-01
Heidenhain EQN 425 512 03S17-E0 ID.558910-02
Heidenhain ROD426 000B-2500 U05 id:295434-N8
Heidenhain ID:362837-12
Heidenhain id:336963-49
scm-pc-card FCA032M13C-02
ATB AF 71/4A motor&it;BR&gt; AF-71/4A-11&It; output 0.37/0.44kw/it; 400/230v frequency:50/60 HZ&It; speed:1400/1700 RPM&It;INS.CL:F&It;protection:IP55 MOUNTING:imb5 in acc with drg AF127-20 PROTECTION:2XPTC terminal box :plastic
KSB Aktiengesellschaft AMTRONIC R1142 100101270A00120 76272810/0010 01/08
Mayr-1 "EAS-compact 01/496.625.3/20/28(18N.M)
"
Actaris 233-12-5-72,DN50,PN 16/5,DVGW-DG-4301AS0606"t",Pe min/max 2.5 bar,Wh 70-140 mbar,Who 140-450 mbar;1380417002
Actaris 233-12-5-72,DN50,PN 16/5,DVGW-DG-4301AS0606"t",Pe min/max 4.0 bar,Wh 70-140◇mbar,Who 140-450 mbar;1380224005 & nbsp;
Softing AG PB-T3
TLT-Turbo GmbH PSL312M 230VAC IP65
AsEG Antriebstechnik GmbH typ:AM90LY8; Nr:3991800X; 0.55KW;690L/min;50Hz; VDE 0530/11.72;SOL CLF IP54;
Dr.Breit GmbH ART.-NO.: 405032010
Dr.Breit GmbH ART.-NO.: 405040006
Dr.Breit GmbH ART.-NO.: 405050002
Dr.Breit GmbH ART.-NO.: 405063006
Murrelektronik "MVK+ MPNIO DI8 DI8
"
Carl Rehfuss GmbH TYP SR160 F-D050-IEC100/112A NR.297985 BAUF.B14V18 R-1/5-4.632
optek-Danulat 2100-0200-02
EBRO HP111-AP-FC,DN150,JIS10K
danfoss bauer BG40Z-37/DO7LA4-TF-G (A/173B8008)
Labtech EG-20A
RUTHMANN PUMPEN DN125-400|C-G04-4.300-AK-357,S|N:040025-003(without motor,without couplers)
RUTHMANN PUMPEN 8520.55.45.48.00 FOR:DN150-315|B-G52-4.300-AK-273
INTELLIGENTE PERIPHERIEN For ROBOTER ULS 125
RUTHMANN PUMPEN 8520.48.32.48.00, FOR:DN100-315|A-G04-4.185-AK-326
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH IRL-50-S-GF-24VDC S17
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH IRL-50-E-GF-24VDC S17
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH AL-5000-4-I
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH OT-AL M18
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH Radial M18
EBRO MAC183B-501BA
EBRO maintain the pack DN40 for Ebro F1+F2(PTFE)
EBRO maintain the packDN150 EPDM for Ebro ZO11-K
SIEMENS 6DD1662-0AC0
Roehm MKSB160-TR160x8-LH-L1=790
SIEMENS 6DD1607-0AF0
LAPPKABEL 0030925
kuebler 8.5868.1231.3112
WAM S.p.A. VLQ0400L1
LAPPKABEL 0011027
LAPPKABEL 0030939
LAPPKABEL 4160202K
LAPPKABEL 4160304K
LAPPKABEL 4160305K
stotz P50-10-P
SIPOS Aktorik 2SA55112CE00-4BB3-B16 380V
elettrotec 1FE5R35R
EM-TECHNIK Pressure indicator 1/4``G (0-6bar) 7G0100
EM-TECHNIK Air actuated 3-way valve 1/2``G 6D0732.31
EM-TECHNIK Pressure Indicator 1/4``G (0-1bar) 7G0100
EM-TECHNIK Air actuated 2-way valve 1/2``G 6D0701.31
Kraemer & Kraus RRH TR2000
kuebler T300236 700V AC1250A
ELSTER Messtechnik GmbH T170 (PV13-3)
kuebler 8.5802.MP42.1000
SIEMENS 6SE6400-0BP00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7971-0BA00
SIEMENS 6ES7450-1AP00-0AE0
SIEMENS 6FC5250-5BX30-3AH0
SIEMENS C79459-A1890-A1
SIEMENS C79459-A1890-A10
SIEMENS 3RX7916
Micro-Epsilon EDDYCHECK5500
Wilberg IFRM 12P 1701/S35L
WOERNER GmbH VPI-C/8/0/4*90/WOA
GRAF-SYTECO GmbH & Co. KG AT62000C1A00B7-A3B2F1(Um: 12-24VDC;NO.587187)
EM-TECHNIK 1/4``G (0-6bar) 7G0100
EM-TECHNIK 1/2``G 6D0732.31 SUS316
EM-TECHNIK 1/4``G (0-1bar) 7G0100
EM-TECHNIK 1/2``G 6D0701.31
EA sus304 DN32mm
EA 1.6mpa DN200mm
EA sus304 DN125mm
EA 1.6mpa DN50mm
EA 1.6mpa DN80mm
EA PVC DN50mm
EA PVC DN80mm
EA PVC DN150mm
EA RK41,1.6mpa,DN50mm
EA RK41,1.6mpa,DN80mm
EA RK41,1.6mpa,DN150mm
SPECK-PUMPEN "CET-601150-0039 Flow:60L/min Leiter:30M

"
danfoss bauer BK70-14U/D11MA4-TF-G-S/2015B9/SP
SIEMENS 6AV6642-0DC01-1AX0
SIEMENS 6QM1510
Schoeffler Elektromotoren AF 71/4A motor&it;BR&gt; AF-71/4A-11&It; output 0.37/0.44kw/it; 400/230v frequency:50/60 HZ&It; speed:1400/1700 RPM&It;INS.CL:F&It;protection:IP55 MOUNTING:imb5 in acc with drg AF127-20 PROTECTION:2XPTC terminal box :plastic

Binder GmbH 99-1437-810-05
Binder GmbH 99-1436-810-05
BUSCH WK834/1
ETA EXS10-TB-101-DC24V-0.5A
ETA EXS10-TB-101-DC24V-2A
ETA EXS10-TB-101-DC24V-4A
ETA EXS10-TB-101-DC24V-8A
ETA EXS10-TB-101-DC24V-10A
Denison Hydraulik GMBH match P140-2R1C-C10-00
KNOLL TG40-52/22 533(without motor)
suco 0165-44814-1-001
Bender ERDH 275-4227
Raja-Lovejoy GmbH A42-55-48-40
FLUTEC FSA76 1.1/-/12/ M0017462.0;PLAIN221
RC-Technik RC-DKE315-4 400/690V 3AC
E.Zoller GmbH Z05E6118.2-02
kuebler 8.A02H.5531.1024
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG GP260
GSA MBH SIA22-CE NPN,NO+NC,R
prominent VAMB12042PVT170A163(0.1KW)
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH 01E.600.6VG.HR.E.P
swac MCXF102296
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG 401.02.00 part No.2201603
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG 401.02.30 part No.2201856
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH 01E.600.10VG.HR.E.P
hydrotechnik-1 "RE4-10
"
Drehimpulsgeber IMG IMG 58B-10/400/1-ABC-PT-62
coax "5-VMK 15 DR-NC LED G1/2
"
Elaflex ZVA 1.0 T ELAFLEX;185/90,Φi19: Φo24.7;Diesel;55 (l / min)
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDMR1K7KDF51 code:100082409
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDMR1K7KD BUS DC code:100082408
parker Store D1VW101HNJDJS575XB074XG040
parker Store D1VW11C5633Y70
parker Store D1VW11CNJDJ575
parker Store D1VW11CVJWSXB074
parker Store D1VW20B5633Y-70
parker Store D1VW20BNJDJ575
parker Store D1VW20BVJWSXB074
parker Store D1VW20D5633Y-70
parker Store D1VW20DNJDJ576
parker Store D1VW20DVJWSXB074
parker Store D1VW4C5633Y-70
parker Store D1VW4CNJDJ575
parker Store D1VW4CVJWSXB074
parker Store D31VW4C456Y
parker Store D31VW4C4VJW55
parker Store D3DW11CNJW40
parker Store D3W1B5633Y
parker Store D3W1BVJWI2N
parker Store D3W1D5633Y
parker Store D3W1EVJWI2N
parker Store D61VW40C45633Y-70
parker Store D91VW4C4VJW55
parker Store PV140R1K1T1NFWS
parker Store RAH161K50
HYDAC HDA 3745-A-160-174
KNOLL TG40-52/22 533
HYDAC HDA 3745-A-250-174
HYDAC HDA 3745-A-100-174
HYDAC 0050S100W
HYDAC 0025S100W
HYDAC RFBN/HC110D1.0/L24
HYDAC DFBN/HC30G10D1.1X/L24
HYDAC OK-ELCOH/1.0/230V/1/S/A1TF
HYDAC ELFP3F10W1.0
Schenck Process GmbH VEG20610-VDB20600
Keller 8000201094
Vaisala HMT 3604 D22HH K1A4BE2A3K
Dalmec GmbH D130 H206 0324816 00.08.0191
Müller Maschinentechnik GmbH PAC112.2.3 SK023
Huebner HOG10 DN 1024I
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau 1340980;TELA 5150,APPLICABLE FOR AF 6.61 GR 10 DN100
Kiepe HEN002
AUMA Riester GmbH & Co. KG SAEXC07.5/ACEXC01.1/LE12
Wilhelm Vogel GmbH ID. NR: 281104 Typ: H1 BA: 70 i=1
Elmat – Schlagheck GmbH TCASFO35SC
Ortlinghaus 0086-392-09-000999
LAPPKABEL UNITRONIC BUS FDP L2/FIP 1*2*0.64
LAPPKABEL OLFLEX-FD 855P 3G1 27561
LAPPKABEL EPIC M23 F6 N 7-10(5) 72064030
LAPPKABEL EPIC M23 D6 N 7-10(5) 72044030
LAPPKABEL EPIC M23 12E BLM (5) 73002722
LAPPKABEL /EPIC M23 12P SLM (5) 73002714
LAPPKABEL UNITRONIC FD CP(TP) PLUS UL/CSA 6*2*AWG24 30923
LAPPKABEL 4G2.5/AWG14+(3*1/AWG18) 38061
LAPPKABEL OLFLEX-FD 855P 25G1 27568
LAPPKABEL Pg-Verschraubung Pg29/ST29 (PG29) 53018060
VEM K21R80K4;IMB14G; IP55; 0585306014606H;
MW Hydraulik GmbH HMS 6.9
Ortlinghaus 0086-096-13-210000
LAPPKABEL 2170222
LAPPKABEL 2*0.34MM PUR 0028 898
LAPPKABEL OLFLEX-FD 855P 12G1,0 27565
LAPPKABEL OLFLEX-FD 855P 4G1,5 27586
LAPPKABEL 18*1.5mm2 44010
parker Store PARKER LUCIFER 321G3710
Elobau 171271A10
Elobau 12301101
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0AD74
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0AD78
SIEMENS "6SY7000-0AD77 "
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0AD86
parker Store PARKER LUCIFER DZ06S69W483510S6
DUOmetric GmbH SCAN 6.01 24VDC 250mA max AN:1025405
DUOmetric GmbH LI72712,5-940I AC:00000000 seri.No:1064760
HBM RSCAC1/2T
EA "SG2243
SG2243
"
himmel KF34-A90SH4-L8N(ASSERIALNO.313445/58) No .2230000755
Ortlinghaus AG CH-6300 ZG
RINGFEDER SHR-RFN7012-260*325
HBM RSCAC1/0.5T
ASV Stübbe FCA 90L-2 AC 380V
ASV Stübbe ACA 90S-2 AC 380V
LAPPKABEL 5G, 6 square feet, 100 Series 2170222
LAPPKABEL LAPPTHERM 105 4G0.75 260033
PFEIFFER TPR 280
Kjellberg PLASMA-MASCHINENBRENNER 3D-CUT 80 60o 11.847.221.1015
parker Store PARKER LUCIFER DZ023D8W4818653D
Schraubenkompressoren GmbH 666120-3EB-C
Schraubenkompressoren GmbH 6661A3-334-C
HyPneu GmbH 016-861380, R4R0659531B1
HyPneu GmbH S26-98622-G, 4VP01 34 G12 B5 C1
HyPneu GmbH 016-89138-0, C4V10-5303-B1
HyPneu GmbH 026-36779-H, R4V03-535-30-11G0Q-A1
HyPneu GmbH 016-88977-0, C4V10-593-4B1
parker Store PARKER LUCIFER 322G3710
parker Store PARKER LUCIFER 322G3910
EMB HK-PT 0-20MPA 4-20MA DC24V Two-wire
Stoeber P501MQ,TYP:P501SPN0100M
Stoeber P801MG,TYP:P801SGN0100M
Industrieregler Vertriebs-GmbH VF16-167-25
Domnick hunter gmbh grade 0009G
Roehm 15*2.5 OR2501500-N70 034104/A.1001.2959
KRACHT KF80RF2,-40 ℃ ~ +60 ℃
hydac 4WRZ10W6-50-7X/6EG24N9K4/D3M+Z4
HOVEN D140/90-1400-M5922.4; Serienr: 18079
hydac 4WRZ25W8-325-7X/6EG24N9K4/D3M
hydac HDA 3745-A-100-174
hydac HDA 3745-A-250-174
hydac HDA 3745-A-160-174
INFRANOR GmbH REF MA 100.000.010B.00(483) TYP M-10A IEC 34-1 FLANGE B14
amtec Spannhydraulik M90*3RH F-410 1个 M90*3RH F-405
Willbrandt SES2020-65shore
Heinrichs ser-Nr:00226297 BGN-S109CL000-0-S56-0 D1000Kg/m3 T:40℃ V:1MPAS P:3bar
klaschka MDD-12aqb0.4-55NK4
MIEBACH TC3( 11060MM*160MM
walther-praezision SP-006-2-WR017-21-2
Cooper power tools "1BB-1B030A-1K1M-1ZA
1BB-1B030A-1K1M-1ZA 946775C8"
Cooper power tools m-Pro-400S controllre S961450-002
Cooper power tools SERVO-MOBULE-STM12 960900
Cooper power tools 1BB-1B030A-1WK1M 946884C6
Cooper power tools 2BB-2B100A-2VK1M 946785C6
Cooper power tools 2BB-2BB100A-2K1M-2ZA 946783C8
Buschjost GmbH + Co. KG R18-C00-RNXD G2
Breitenbach R18-C00-RNXD G2
NACHI 7220CYDB/GMUAP4
Dr. Albert Lauber KG special Thinner V109
Dr. Albert Lauber KG spezial - signierfarbe X961
Dr. Albert Lauber KG spezial - signierfarbe AE209
RITTAL NH-latr Gr00 160A 690VAC VDE 0660/107IEC 947-3 AC23-B 500V SV3401
Brinkmann Pumpen KTF54/320+001
VEM "K21R80K4 380-420V 50Hz 0.56KW 1400rpm 1.6A B14G IP54
"
KSB-1 BC 25-125/222 C10
KSB-1 BC 25-125/222 CSP
KSB-1 BC 25-125/112 C10
KSB-1 BC 25-125/112 CSP
KSB-1 BC 32-125/302
KSB-1 BC 32-125/302
KSB-1 BC 32-125/302
Woodward 2370-24ESU1B5S MOV P/N 04400-08800 S/N 2458531
Denison Hydraulik GMBH R4R10-593-11-A1(600L/min)
Denison Hydraulik GMBH R4R06-533-11-A1(300L/min)
Denison Hydraulik GMBH R4V10-533-11-A1(600L/min
VEM WE1R 225S 4 HW 37KW cosф0.84 380V 71.5A 1475r/min ID:150885 /0001H
VEM K21R 180L 4TWS HW cosф0.84 Y 380V 44A 1465r/min ID:150889 /0003H
VEM K21R 180M 4 HW 14KW Un=380V In=46A cosφ=0.82 ID:126969 /0280H
HERZOG 8-2756-330208-0
DREHMO GmbH "DMC120-A-80-002-F10 "
TECNOTRASMISSIONI SRL K10 Art-Nr:1043510314720
turck NI20U-CK40-AP6X2-H1141
Reckmann No.R9-1016
cabur XCSW,120C,input 200-500V 1.2-0.5A output DC24V/5A
Kjellberg H002 11.847.121.310
SIEMENS 6DD1606-0AD0
SIEMENS 6DD1801-4DA2
RumA E1001.00 for MZ35, N0.30
KSB-1 ECO DN50 PN16 DIN2501
seli SMW-5-S
DREHMO GmbH "DMC1000-A-002-F16 "
Kiepe HES011
RITTAL SK3382100
NORRES Schlauchtechnik GmbH & Co. KG 471-0050-0000(6M)
krautzberger IREM 17 WITH/1300-080-0854
F.A.T.Fluide-Anwendungs- Technik GmbH VWTYPE:39D1498)ART-Nr:04021498 012002 ser-nr:079541
unitec TYPE DTRE-1024PWFJ 15V
Mahle KL 13
STROMAG TYP NFA 160 Nr 214 912 8107
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDM 2K1 UKB 16A
hydac TFP104-000
SIEMENS 6FC5110-0BA01-1AA0
SIEMENS 6SN1151-1CX10-2AB0
SIEMENS 6SN1130-1AA11-0GA0
SIEMENS 6SN1135-1BA13-0GA0
SIEMENS 6SN1118-0AA11-0AA0
SIEMENS 1FT5064-0AC71-2-Z
SIEMENS 1FT5072-0AC71-2-Z
SIEMENS 1FT5046-0AC71-2-Z
SIEMENS 1PH6135-4NF46
SIEMENS 216-2BD23-OXB8 CPU22 6CN SIEMENS S7-200CN
SIEMENS 1FT6044-4AK71-3EG1
SIEMENS 6SN1145-1BB00-0EA1
SIEMENS 6SN1123-1AA00-0JA1
SIEMENS 6SN1123-1AA00-0CA1
SIEMENS 6SN1123-1AB00-0BA1
SIEMENS 6SN1118-0NH01-0AA1
SIEMENS 6SN1162-0EA00-0CA0
SIEMENS 6SN1162-0EA00-0DA0
SIEMENS 6SN1114-0NB01-0AA1
SIEMENS 6SN1145-1BA01-0DA1
SIEMENS 6SN1145-1BB00-0FA1
SIEMENS 6SN1111-0AB00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6SN1162-0BA02-0AA2
SIEMENS 6SN1123-1AA00-0EA2
SIEMENS 6SN1123-1AA00-0HA1
SIEMENS 6SN1123-1AA00-0KA1
SIEMENS 6SN1123-1AA01-0FA1
SIEMENS 6SN1123-1AB00-0BA1
SIEMENS 6SN1118-0NH01-0AA1
SIEMENS 6SN1118-1NH01-0AA1
SIEMENS 6SN1112-1AC01-0AA1
SIEMENS 6SN1123-1AB00-0CA3
NORRES Schlauchtechnik GmbH & Co. KG 471-0050-0000(10M)
Eckelmann XPFB03 EVPBPDP002
FIRENZE "SETEC H100LB4, NO 16070
50HZ 3KW :△11A Y6.4A △220V-240 Y380-415V;1410-1690R/M"
Eckelmann COMCMODUL2
Siba "NH00C G1 80A 0636/21-IEC269
NR:2000013
"
Motor Power Company GmbH K10 Art-Nr:1043510314720
KNF Neuberger GmbH n86kn.18
TWK CRE66-4096R24CE01
TWK RAW36A36A-090-12K1WD01
DREHMO GmbH DMC249-B3-80+A24-F14-002DCBP
DREHMO GmbH DMC249-B3-80+A24-F16-002DCBP
DREHMO GmbH DMC120-B3-002-F10
DREHMO GmbH "DMC59-80-B3-002-F10 "
DREHMO GmbH "DMC59-80-002+MSG75-S-F10 "
DREHMO GmbH "DMC120-A-40-002-F10 "
DREHMO GmbH DMC1000-A-002-F16
DREHMO GmbH "DMC249-B3-80+A24-F14-002DCBP "
DREHMO GmbH "DMC249-B3-80+A24-F16-002DCBP "
DREHMO GmbH "DMC59-80-002+MSG75-S-F10 "
hydac 0600R050 W/HC
RICKMEIER "RSn1-1/2SAE 4-6bar Fostlfach 1340 D58797 Balve Genany RSNEI 1/2 SAE 3400 75-1 BIS 13.5BW 528305 PO=4Bar 01/03
"
HYDAC DLHSD-01X-12/250
hydac 1300R050 W/HC
hydac 0990D010BH3HC
hydac RVP-20-01X
hydac 0660R020BN4HC
hydac EDS 344-3-350-000
KSB Aktiengesellschaft ECO DN50 PN16 DIN2501
HYDAC 0660R020BN4HC
KSB ECO DN50 PN16 DIN2501
NETZSCH Mohnopumpen GmbH ID NO 861467
NETZSCH Mohnopumpen GmbH NEMO-PUMP IDENT-NR:184934 STATOR KOMM-NR 212.12996 0030
danfoss bauer CFG17-124/DP9A84-709 T2 ID:1761824-1
HYDAC RVP-20-01X
HYDAC 0990D010BH3HC
HYDAC 1300R050 W/HC
HYDAC 0600R050 W/HC
HYDAC EDS3476-2-3000-400
HYDAC EDS 344-3-350-000
Heidenhain 310128-01
Heidenhain ERN480 ID:385480-02
TWK CRD66-4096 R 4096 C2 Z01
SIKA Dr. Siebert und Kühn GmbH & Co. KG VHS32M01171I61,14.5-19I/MIN
Ac-motoren "FY132MQ-4
9-10.3KW 1429
NR:071/0120B04
"
TWK ZD-P3L4-01
IPF IB08017H
Binder GmbH 4A,250V 99 0429 14 04
Neugart-2 Ple 60 i=3 , Nr2057005
Coltrading 2370-24ESU1B5S MOV P/N 04400-08800 S/N 2458531
Schneider Electric BMH0702P22F2A , ID-No:0050000001221
suco 0570-46914-1-001
JUMO 404366/000 0-400bar DC10-30V 4-20ma Nr:43007834
JUMO 404366/000 0-16bar DC10-30v 4-20ma Nr:TN43009588
RTK ST5113-35
RTK PV 6414 DN150 1.6MPa 300℃
Neugart Ple 60 i=3 , 2057005
Newport Electronics GmbH 202A-P-C1-FS , 0-4200 RPM , 0-10V
LEM LV100-3000
SIEMENS 6GF6520-1LL
KBR KBR-M-14B50/C
SIKO DA02-0169 9102-1215-1-E
bicker BEP-515
KSB ETAN.G 80-250;Nr:84/10033/2101
bicker CB-515
Bregar Gel 152-G4096n 35 e07
SSB TYPE:nap-0925 06300 00B14 Nr:00320218003 syng:360V storm:31A leist :15kw
kuebler 8.0000.1101.1010
IMAV DSVZ-10-B
IMAV DSVZ-16-B
Marelli central Europe MA100LB4-V1 Nr:A4C1072OB4417
kuebler 8.5883.8422.G323
STROMAG DA02-0169 9102-1215-1-E;Auftr.Nr 143099/30
STROMAG TYP 51_75-BMOZ_299;Auftr.Nr 145042/70 Nr.0001
kuebler 8.0000.6741.500
HK Hydraulik-Kontor GmbH PVM-011-BIUB-RSAY PINN-NN ON: 08705297
Solar Deutschland GmbH 20CF416A3ANNBNAO
Buehler FWN WW6/SW
TECSIS Series P3354
TECSIS Series TEP11
Arca 824.E110-000
Reckmann NA9-2SYR17-1020.N(L=140m)
Reckmann "SA9-2SYR17-1020.S
(L=210m)"
SIEMENS 6GF652-3HA
SIEMENS 6GF6520-3BK
SIEMENS 6KC3100-0A 0.3-1.5BAR
SIEMENS 6KC3102-0A 1.5-4BAR
SIEMENS 6KC3103-0A 3-6BAR
SIEMENS 6KC3106-0A 10-25BA
SIEMENS 6KC3110-0A 8-30BAR
ASA-RT ATB-S105/ASNN
Oilgear PVM-011-BIUB-RSAY PINN-NN ON: 08705297
SIEMENS 6DD1606-0AD0
VSE VS4GP012V12A11/X-24V+APG4SGON 300l/min note:include mounting accessories
parker 934647Q
Hauch & Bach ApS LAC74.1
wenglor CP35MHT80
Goldammer "NR1/2
"
BARKSDALE 0303-033;220V/AC 1.0A 60VA ;220V/DC 1.0A 40WA;SN-NR:FEP1921 1/006
SIEMENS 6DD1801-4DA2
ritter & bader GmbH 08020710,ART-NR:045-100-0702
stotz converter spw-e 24V
arhytec 763.60358
Di-soric Industrie-electronic GmbH & Co. KG DI-SORIC SENSOR ORV 30 K 2000 P2K-TSSL
Di-soric Industrie-electronic GmbH & Co. KG DI-SORIC SENSOR SK-TPN-1
Gestra MPA46 DN50 PN40 TMA300℃
CONVERTEAM GmbH EMB product: DC 0,3 ,Nr 51319/01
WATT DRIVE GmbH TYPE: WAR114M6TH; 10.4A; 940rpm; IP55;2.2KW;
WATT DRIVE GmbH HU 110A 134M4-BR100-KTY84-IG
WATT DRIVE GmbH "HU 80A 114M6
"
PMA KS94 9407-934-30001
PMA 9407-998-00031
PMA KS94 9407-933-30101
Erhard 86227991 (15`200L/MIN) DN50 PN16 DC24V
Dr. Brandt GmbH DMM05 183DMM05/2/S2200PC120B
VEM 0632978020702H
Erhard 86230191 (260`1000L/MIN) DIN 100,1.6MPA 24VDC
Dr. Brandt GmbH VBZ440-P(30kN;0.5mV/V)
Erhard 86230191 DN65 PN16
Erhard 86227991 DN25 PN16
Hawe "V60N-110 RSUN-1-0-03/LSN Working pressure 28MPa
"
harburg-freudenberger D140/90-1400-M5922.4; Serienr: 18079
Hawe PSV 61F/300-5-51 H160 /160/EA-ZPL53 -45H80/80A 160B180/EA -45H80/80A 160B180/EA-E 1-G 2
isel Germany AG LES6
Gemue DN150 TYPE:655150D5313240 Lined with
isel Germany AG RE40 W40 x H350;L=3000MM
Pall Austria Filter GmbH HC2226FKN6H50
Pall Austria Filter GmbH HC2246FKS6H50
muegge MH2000S-218BB
parker P3NCA28SGANGLNB
parker G11/2 AD-28
parker 0711671210105060
SIEMENS 6DD1600-0BA1
TR 490-00101
KAISER-MOTOREN GmbH DNK 63-40/2(4),
Heinrichs BGN-S109CL000-0-S56-0 D1000kg/m3 T:40 V:1MPAS P:3BAR
Bregar GEL293-V-00040L003
Huebner-berlin POG 9 D500 500 Inerements NO.1000658 11-26V 60MA 12000rpm
Verder Deutschland GmbH VF65 ID:65 OD:101 L=2335
Verder Deutschland GmbH VF80 ID:80 OD:1231 L=2780
GE IC693APU300
TECNOTR ASMISSIONI SRL K10 Art-Nt:1043510314720
TEK "UI180a/63 KW09.08 VDE 0570 2-4 EN61558
Nr.213776
"
framo COMPACTA MS12 (6-12-MS 12K) Nr:14893 3*400V 2.20A,0.40KW 50HZ ED40%,IP54 n1 2750min ,n2 137.5min Mt2 21.0Nm bremse 24V
motrona BY340
Lika C50-Y-360ZNF26L3.2/S322
parker Store R4R10-593-11-B1
parker Store DIVW20DVJP
Egon Evertz KG HZ006000-05
Egon Evertz KG HS004836
Egon Evertz KG HS006037
Egon Evertz KG SS004653
LEM LV100-1000
leine&linde RSI593 521590-01
FLENDER Z48-K4M-1LA7096-4AA11 1.5kw
ISRA Unilux HD851 S10-9024-01
GE IC693CPU364
igus 340.170.150 35*1*100 D:90.2MM
igus 250.31.2 R55 25*3*055 D:70.2MM
GE IC693MDL740E
GE SST-PFB-CLX
GE IC693PWR330G
Euchner "PSU057650
"
EUCHNER GmbH "PSU057650
"
RECHNER IAS-10-A23-S-K-PVC-Y5
ELCO INDUSTRY AUTOMATION AG ELPD-TN30VR6/W
Robert Bosch GmbH ANGLEEXACT 23
hydac EDS3346-3-0016-000-F1 920595
Huebner HOG 10D 1024I 9-30VDC 1024PPR HTL 200℃
Huebner ASS4K +12V~+30V 4096Pulse SSI Interface
Huebner AMS4K +12V~+ 30V SSI Interface
Huebner Coupling K35 ∮ 11mm-∮ 11mm with a keyway and key
ADE-WERK GMBH "MSK-50 7.5Kw NR:08931-003
HUB:1700MM
"
Robert Bosch GmbH 14.4V/2.4Ah
Robert Bosch GmbH "Passende Ladegeraet
"
Robert Bosch GmbH 34205 3/8" 10mm
AirCom R3100 04C
Kasprich VF0800075DOM
Kasprich VF0320050DOM
Kasprich VF0630700DOM
Kasprich VF0400040DOM
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-620/520/Z
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-555/185/Z2
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-530/450/Z2
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-320/250
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-240/170
RICKMEIER "TYP:GP-R35/50 FL-Z-DB-SO
Auftr.-Nr:403948/1.2 Bj:04/03 Sach.-Nr:416517
Q=68L/min P=8bar N=1430L/min"
RICKMEIER "TYP:GP-MLPD/G 108 C
Auftr.-Nr:403948/3.3 Bj:04/03 Sach.Nr-:416662
Q=1.15L/min P=140bar N=1395l/min"
Woerner KEI-E/B/W/W555/185/Z2
Woerner KFH-R/A/0/0-250/150
EDI VEI-8A-2T-06-NC-3 OD.15.31.18.47
Olaer 7AA80M04 0209/065366-001-132
EBRO DN65 9D.38411001
ATB-2 AFPOL/2D-12
Vaihinger Mag ne tklappen-Anzeiger MAGNA-VOX Typ 75/101 D2 - PN 16
RECHNER KAS-80-30-A-K-M32-PTFE-Y3 with PA connector and 5m cable
RBL-REI France RBL-REI ITEM:160
AMI-ELEKTRONIK Anhang Encoder angehaengte Bilder
AMI-ELEKTRONIK 41100023-02048
Arca 824.P100-000
Arca 251-L1 DN150 PN16 Item No.154
Arca 251-L1 DN150 PN16 Item No.26
Arca 251-L1 DN150 PN16 Item +
Arca 251-L1 DN150 PN16 Item No.164
Arca 251-L1 DN150 PN16 Item No.156
IMAL Srl PC-EXP2
NUMATICS-germany 152SS400M011B61 24V
Hesmor GmbH HS-DP-1212-C10-OCC
WIKA Alexander Wiegand SE & Co. KG AB31-13/100-0010BAR/MPA
WIKA Alexander Wiegand SE & Co. KG AB31-13/100-0250BAR/MPA
BARKSDALE BNA-S22-DN20-1300/1-VA30/02-3GK03-V-XT
Gemue 817 50D 72114 17310000 8800-3003
SELET SENSOR S.r.l. B0181N0C5
Eckart GmbH SM4.65(63)-720°/2*Z6.2/SO
Johannes Huebner FGH4KK-2048G-90G-NG-L2/20P+RSA597-63
FCI Fluid Components International LLC AMM-2
Johannes Huebner FGH4KK-4096G-90G-NG-L2/20P+RSA597-63
Johannes Huebner FGH4KK-8192G-90G-NG-L2/20P+RSA597-63
Bender RCMA475LY
Heidenhain ROD426500001-03 ID:291843-03
Heidenhain AELC 182/20um ID Nr.368 604-02
Heidenhain 358699-04
Heidenhain 344996-01
Heidenhain 310196-03
Heidenhain 310128-01
Heidenhain ERN480 ID:385480-02
Heidenhain MT12(ID:243602-06)
Heidenhain AE LB301 ID:284 931-01
Heidenhain 293328-01
Heidenhain 599502-03
Heidenhain 332358-18
Heidenhain 355884-07
Heidenhain ID:317910-09
Kasprich 25291025
Kasprich VF0630075DOM
danfoss bauer MFE5-BW3-2+299
Kasprich VF0400125DOM
Woerner-1 KFI-E/B/W/W-620/520/Z
Woerner-1 KFI-E/B/W/W-555/185/Z2
Woerner-1 KFI-E/B/W/W-530/450/Z2
Woerner-1 KFI-E/B/W/W-320/250
Woerner-1 KFI-E/B/W/W-240/170
Woerner-1 KEI-E/B/W/W555/185/Z2
Woerner-1 KFH-R/A/0/0-250/150
Kasprich VF0320160DOM
Kasprich VF0320250DOM
Conitec Datensysteme GmbH GALEP-5D
Conitec Datensysteme GmbH GALEP-5
Conitec Datensysteme GmbH GALEP - 4
SAGATRON GmbH BTL5-F-2814-1S
ETA ESX 10-TB-102-DC24V-10A
ETA ESX 10-TB-102-DC24V-10A
Woerner "KFI-F/B/W/X/1200
MAX:230V/1.0A/40W
IP:65"
Bregar GEL 2442 KN1G3A150M-E
Visilume Ltd DN150,PN1.0,F304L
SAGATRON GmbH BTL5-A11-M0150-P-S32
beckhoff KL9010
KLEK 3U V6 PL054722
beckhoff KL3403
beckhoff KL4002
beckhoff KL3062
beckhoff KL2408
beckhoff KL9100
beckhoff KL1052
beckhoff KL1408
Fibro 52.55.3.0090 65971/00389
Fibro 52.55.3.0180 67508/00266
INFICON GmbH 12216 L=385mm
Willbrandt 49-GELB PN20
Weidmüller GmbH & Co. KG CP SNT 500W 24V 20A
AVS-Romer PGV-151-A96-1/2 BP(PN16 DN15 G023)
Miksch 28*35*44
Conitec GALEP-4
Fibro RP-35-DS - Sondergreifer Art-Nr:1.302.05017
Fibro G1/8 833-780 061 Artikel Nr. : 0719112
PAULY PMG6761231211+2/150/5/160*30/-/20/31E
PAULY PMG6761231211+2/150/5/160*30/-/20/31ST24VDC/4…20mA
PAULY PMG6761231211+2/150/5/160*30/-/20/31S
BIFFI 493ATOS IPOS21
Cooper MEDC Ltd RL/RB-2101B
Cooper MEDC Ltd DB12
Cooper MEDC Ltd DB3
Cooper MEDC Ltd SM87 HXB
Bei Ideacod SHS 920S 426R/8192/4096(SHU920 1312-002)
parker Store FM3DDKV
parker Store PSB250AF1AZ
parker Store FM2DDSV
wampfler 081205-2*01
wampfler 081205-2*02
Newtronic ApS UTXSO14554
Baumerhuebner HOG 9 G D1024/D100R 16H7
IBR LEITERPLATTEN GMBH & CO. KG Selet: SI-0-40-BZ-500-EA-9-CR-4
Boehmer BHGV7008.1333,DN20,PN400 31837.00/0001
BARKSDALE BNA-S22-DN20-1300/1-VA30/02-1GK03-XT,4~20mA
Bellefram industry GmbH Mod.BLM5H10PG591000G3R02HT
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH Z37968 VA 128/18
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH QTDF 50.10 AGU01
IBAU HAMBURG DS400 SONDER COM-NO:0.19040 ITEM-NO:11.2.0
IBAU HAMBURG DS400 MAX COM-NO:0.19040 ITEM-NO:11.10
FIPA GmbH 110.075.092.1
PERMA I M2ExCx II 2GDEx C11C T6 80℃X 0℃<TA<+40℃ 120CM3/4.06fl.0Z(US)
SIEMENS 6FC5410-0AY01-0AA0
burkert FLOW 5030 PVDF WHEEL 00423982 MSG1FPM S/N 2266 W4YLF
burkert FLOW 5E32 HALL:12-30VDC,PNP:0.7A-30V,0.3-10M/S,SN:20501,00434871
SCHUNK GWB-44 307136
AVAC Vrkuumteknik AB AVAC30-1.06 110 030 02
SPM Instrument AB MG4-1
Willbrandt 50-GELB PN20
Conpac GmbH & Co. KG 0102395
KOSTYRKA 5650.42
Burster 8632-5100
SICK STEGMANN GmbH SRM50-HZA0-S05 1994425
bar pneumatische Steuerungssysteme GmbH BAR AS-018/09-08-V17-F DN50
Wika CPH6200-S2 (USB Interface)
LEONARD SWV 100-03 EGA 400.5/V G1 154:1 G2 1:1
PAULY PMG6761231211+2/150/5/160*30/-/20/31ST24VDC/4…20mA
PAULY "PMG6761231211+2/150/5/160*30/-/20/31E "
SIEMENS 6SC8461-0AA00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6SC8471-1AA00-0AA0
SMW-AUTOBLOK Spannsysteme GmbH 30*10*15 ues for:SLK-087-S
JAKOB KM60
sew SAF67DM71D4/BMG/HF ID:25.01079462.03.0002.05.22
sew SAF62D26,Nr.3309460301.0001.97
kuebler 8.0000.7000.0038
AEG-transmitter BNA-S22-DN20-1300/1-VA30/02-3GK03-V-XT
TR CE65M4096/4096V001+GSW100-16
Jahns "2.1587-0000.4 NR:137057 12/06 "
Bender Gmbh IRDH575B1-435
Bender Gmbh EDS490-D-2
Bender Gmbh RCMS490-D-2
Bender Gmbh WBL-75
Bender Gmbh WBL-30
Bender Gmbh RS485-2*0.75
Bender Gmbh KVVR-27*1.0
Bender Gmbh "DIN Guide
"
IMAL Srl SYNGEN
IMAL Srl PWS
ALSTOM MD2000 029.207065
KRACHT VC 0.04 E1 PS
Woerner KFH-R/A/0/0-250/150
Woerner KEI-E/B/W/W555/185/Z2
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-240/170
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-320/250
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-530/450/Z2
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-555/185/Z2
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-620/520/Z
ebmpapst A2D200-AI18-01 (230/400V-50/60HZ 0.17/0.13A 68/70W 2600/2900min-1)
Montwill GmbH PB6.9000.1740B 24VDC 6W input profibus DP
muegge MX4000X-111KL
Magtrol GmbH TMHS316/121
Miksch 80*105*4
Miksch 817-07-17-10-4,z=52,m=2
Miksch 817-07-17-11-4,z=58,m=2
Miksch 817-07-17-12-3,z=26,m=2
Miksch BP41,i=440
Miksch clampex-KTR603-50*90
Miksch DIN1494-8B10*12-P1-C
Miksch DIN2098-2*14.5*71
Miksch DIN3760-AS,30*52*7-NB
Miksch DIN3770-30*3.15B-NB70
Miksch DIN3770-56*4B-NB70
Miksch DIN5405-40*60*3
Miksch DIN5405-AXK2035
Miksch HSK-A80
Miksch i=550,HSK-A80
Miksch K102AG0200MQ20
engler PT100-6L.12.12M.100.GEST 04-044.322 1504.0201.010.001
SIEMENS 6DD1850-0AH6
HANS HENNIG GmbH FD 3025/ID65 V:230V out:20mA
turck WKC4.4T-10/S90
Voith Turbo H + L EVE 1.24-6-1.5P-1028PE24/OH WY150-6P124-4XA1,WE02-4P100 ID.NR.11681,11597,1
turck WKC4.4T-2/S90
turck WKC4.4T-1/S90
turck RKC4.4T-13/S90
turck RKC4.4T-2/S90
turck RKC4.4T-1/S90
turck WK4.43T-8/S90
turck WK4.43T-2/S90
turck RK4.43T-8/S90
turck RK4.43T-5/S90
turck RK4.43T-3/S90
turck RK4.43T-2/S90
Huebner-berlin POG10D1024I SN.1823826
Huebner-berlin HOG 10 D 1024 I VB=+9-30VDC HTL ID:2100657
Huebner-berlin POG9DN1024I+FSL/1000r/m 9-30V HTL ID:1833148
Vollmer 288075-01
Vollmer 274429-01
Beijer Electronics GmbH LCA640.1F
GE Digital Energy MDS entraNET 900
stober C0302N-0410-D80L4 SN:C397283 FOR 80B/4 Q(B3 34)
Bei Ideacod SHS 920S 426R/8192/4096(SHU920 1312-002)
ICP vortex Computersysteme GmbH ICP9014RO/256
HERZOG 8-6841-335481-8
OTT-JAKOB 95.250.023.3.0
HERZOG 8-2756-330208-0
OTT-JAKOB 95.250.021.3.0
Woerner DUK-A/1.6/O
Woerner DUK-A/1.7/O
Woerner DUK-A/1.8/O
Woerner DUK-A/1.0/O
Woerner DUK-A/0.6/0
Woerner DUK-A/1.5/O
Woerner DUL-A/3.6/O
OMAL S517H071
HELLER 17203.59833
Wilhelm Vogel GmbH MPS1/ I=20/ ID NO.245913
PFAFF 70 i=28/1Tr40
Steinlen Elektromaschinenbau F3-N(A2806)
Stuewe HSD55*22*55
K&N CH10A8189-600FT2
K&N CH10B E-0157
ORGATEX LongLife KlarsichtFARBE:Green StellplatzkennzeichnungA4 10PCS
ORGATEX LongLife KlarsichtFARBE:Weiss StellplatzkennzeichnungA4 10PCS
ORGATEX LongLife KlarsichtFARBE:Blue StellplatzkennzeichnungA4 10PCS
vega type:BR60H2;4…20 mA HART;REV 3.22;s/n:14703345
Bauser 631--220V--50HZ
vega VEGABAR 65;type:BR65.XXGGMBHAMAX;process temperature:-12…+140℃℃;range:0…0.2 bar;process pressure -1…20 bar;electronics:4…20 mA HART;power supply:12…36 V DC HART; protection:IP66;order no.:1239088/01
Lika "SM12-R-L-1-3(081902208)
"
Lika SMI5-R-L-1-3 (052840025107)
REO (UK) Ltd "REOVIB MFS 268XL
NO:36900,IN NO:626863"
Steimel typ:TFE10-120PDG F-Nr: 85842 A-Nr:05-4342-3
PRECIA-MOLEN BV TER453;SERIAL NUMBER:29126-01;QMAX.2800T/H
wenglor WM03PCT2 ,2m line
SIEBERT S102-04/14/OR-001/OB-KO
Trinergi AB "Pqube main parts / HOSTCOMPUTER/Pqube-02-0000 1.3.14,4 G card firmware version
"
sieb-meyer FC80, NR.1.100073
suco 0161-43914-1-001
Trinergi AB PS1-100-240-00 (100VA~240VAC/24VDC 50/60HZ)
Lenord+Bauer GEL293-V-00040L003
magnemag Flow sensor M12 stik SI5000 E40104
RBL-REI France RBL-REI ITEM:161
RBL-REI France RBL-REI ITEM:162
RBL-REI France RBL-REI ITEM:164
RBL-REI France RBL-REI ITEM:165
RBL-REI France RBL-REI ITEM:166
RBL-REI France RBL-REI ITEM:167
RBL-REI France RBL-REI ITEM:168
HMS Industrial Networks GmbH ABC-PDP
HERZOG 8-2756-330208-0
danfoss bauer Motor part complete with motor pinion
danfoss bauer G52/1 19/59-2.25
AFRISO-EURO-INDEX GmbH "EUROLYZER ST (standard configuration, the probe selection O2, CO)
"
VMC REG.ASP.RH180EPI/4F 24VAC
VMC "V.MIN.PR.G50F-2
220.0400"
VMC 2202251255 24VAC
VMC VTFT45PI/71-1 1/4
VMC Z610A(Open)
stotz S-NR.3039 A/E P53-10-P
KOSTYRKA 5350.857.00
KOSTYRKA 5350.1264.00
ATN Hlzel GmbH 50001498
ACS 50124
ATN Hlzel GmbH 50001340
ATN Hlzel GmbH 50001084
ATN Hlzel GmbH 20000923
ACS 50297
RuRGmbH IKL-118 LT1 4x3 LED Ethernet
Eifeler Maschinenbau GmbH CSHM14*1.5/WD
Eifeler Maschinenbau GmbH CSHM14*1.5-1500
ACS 50020-2900
ACS 50056
ACS 50037(525*490*22)
ACS 50213
Viereck & Co GmbH & Co. KG Moog : D634—341C
ACS 50293
SIEMENS """CPU412-2
6ES7 412-2XG04-0AB0
V4.1""
"
MHS Hydraulik Systeme GmbH Moog : D634—341C
SIEMENS """CPU412-1
6ES7412-1XF04-0AB0
V4.1""
"
SIEMENS 6ES7407-0KA01-0AA0
Murrplastik Systemtechnik GmbH 86321077:KM 4/30B label holder
Murrplastik Systemtechnik GmbH 86201210:KT0/12B marker sleeve
Avdel Deutschland GmbH 74200-12000
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh "VZP1 G22-G24
"
Boie CXWVS.AB3003PG 462267 10-30VDC 5%RW
ACS 50265
Sitema KFH/X28-090 F=20KN
Fibro 2470.10.050.200.2
Sitema KFH/X36-080 F=35KN
Sitema KRP50; IDENT Nr. SK 050063
Sitema "KFH/X28-050 (parameters: 12KN, MIN: 50BAR, MAX: 160BAR)
"
Sitema KFH/Z80-22(12KN,MIN:30BAR MAX:160BAR SK022 022)
JAKOB ZSF1600
AEG Industrial Engineering GmbH SMTG310/14/9/1
Fibro X320-63 (kaller)
kuebler 8.5802.MP42.1000
optek-Danulat "control inline ,use for vegetable oil refinery blenching
control 4000-single beam converter type c4101,sensor etc"
SIEMENS 6DD1683-0AC0
SIEMENS C79451-A3468-B206
SIEMENS C75285-Z1491-C5
SIEMENS C79451-A3468-B515
SIEMENS C79451-A3468-B513
SIEMENS C71121-Z100-A99
SIEMENS C79451-A3468-B231
SIEMENS C79451-A3468-B520
SIEMENS A5E00158835
SIEMENS """CPU313C
6ES7313-5BF03-OABO
V2.6.6""
""CPU313C
6ES7313-5BF03-OABO
V2.6.6""
"
SIEMENS """CP 443-1
6ES7443-1CE11-0XE0
V2.6""
"
SIEMENS """SM322
AO8x12bit
6ES7322-5HF00-OABO""
"
SIEMENS """SM322
AO2x12bit
6ES7322-5HB01-OABO""
"
SIEMENS """EM221 DC
6ES7221-1PH22-0XA0""
"
SIEMENS """EM222 RELAY
6ES7222-1PF22-0XA0""
"
SIEMENS """EM223
6ES7223-1BL22-0XA0""
"
SIEMENS """Model: pws6600s-sc
version: v20-18-11
s/n 6600027001
24vdc 0.84a class 2
PW6600s-s""
"
SIEMENS """mp277 10`` touch
6av6 643-ocdo1-1ax1""
"
SIEMENS """TD400C V2.0
6AV6 643-0DD01-1XA1""
"
SIEMENS "6av6545-0ba15-2ax0
"
SIEMENS "6ES7 392-1AJ00 - 0AA0
"
SIEMENS """1P 6ES7390 -1BC00-0AA0
S KZS3""
"
SIEMENS "3TH82-44 OXMO
"
SIEMENS """NEC CLASS2
6GK5204-2BB10-2AA3
V4.1
DC24V 0.22A""
"
SIEMENS """LOGO! 230RC
6ED1 O52-1BFOO-OXB6""
"
SIEMENS """SM321
DI32xDC24v
321-1BL00-0AA0""
"
SIEMENS """SM321
DI16xDC24v
321-1BH02-0AA0""
"
SIEMENS """SM321
DI16xAC120V/230V
321-1FHOO-OAAO""
"
SIEMENS """SM322
DO32xDC24v/0.5A
322-1BL00-0AA0""
"
SIEMENS """SM322
DO16xDC24V/0,5A
322-1BHO1-OAAO""
"
SIEMENS """SM331
AI8x13bit
331-1KF01-0AB0""
"
SIEMENS """SM331
AI8x12bit
331-7KF02-0AB0""
"
Heidenhain ERN 1387 2048 62S14-70 5V ID:312 215-05
Heidenhain ERN420 315-160-09
Zimmer NR98
Zimmer GVAG-2VK1 40/40
Zimmer GVAG-2VK1S 40/41
RITTAL SK3361100
RITTAL SK3305100
HYDAC 0280 D 003 BN4HC
HYDAC 0280 D 005 BN4HC
HYDAC 0160 D 003 BN4HC /-V
Murrplastik Systemtechnik GmbH 86361026:KS 4/12 white
ARI-ARMATURE TYPE:15KN SERIAL-NO:474138
ARI-ARMATURE FIG22.450 DN150 PN16 KVS 320 LINEAR,PTFE-V-RING,DIVERTI
magnemag Distance sensor DS60 DtO, 200-6000mm DS60-p21211
Metalpres NLV 100/3/8.0015
Metalpres 5848880051+5848880052
Metalpres 5849230546+5849230544
Bei Ideacod SHU 920-1212-004 ALIM S/V 11-30V
AVITEQ UVF18X , 1.1KW/400V/1500r/min/5A
SIT CONTROLS DEUTSCHLAND 577 DBC
Ahlborn MR784231D
LEONARD SWV100-04 EGA400.5 G1 10:1
GH-INDUCTION DEUTSCHLAND MPB.533.50 60.30.014.T
GH-INDUCTION DEUTSCHLAND MPB.533.00 60.30.040
Automation Reps/Distributors The etheric IC697CMM742
Automation Reps/Distributors module:IC697PWR711
Automation Reps/Distributors IP-QUADRATURE
Automation Reps/Distributors module:IC200GBI001
Automation Reps/Distributors module:IC200PWR102
Automation Reps/Distributors guide:IC695CHS016
Automation Reps/Distributors RX3i PIII300MCPU 10M IC695CMU310
Automation Reps/Distributors module:IC695ETM001
Automation Reps/Distributors RX3I module:IC695PSA140
Automation Reps/Distributors module:IC200CHS022
Automation Reps/Distributors module:IC200ALG260
Automation Reps/Distributors module:IC695CHS012
Automation Reps/Distributors module:IC200PWR101
Automation Reps/Distributors N80 module:HE700-GEN200
Murrplastik Systemtechnik GmbH 86361042:KS 4/30 marking plate white
Murrplastik Systemtechnik GmbH 86621457:Mon returnable Ink-pen 0.35mm
CHERRY GmbH G80-3494LYCUS-0
WAM GmbH "TYP:TU273086000 Nr:FTUD 5645A
"
Krones AG BWU1703
esta Abmessung:Φ370X540mm lang
ROLAND E20- 4P- PR- S- FP
PMA p40 9407 240 00651
Buehler FF-HM;115V/230VAC;50/60Hz
Bregar GEL 2442 KN1G3A150M
ROLAND ECD21M12
THERMO-EST 08/000387
Jahns MTO-6-14-AVR180
Danfoss Socla Germany AVTA25(003N0108)
Danfoss Socla Germany AVTA20(003N0109)
Danfoss Socla Germany AVTA15(003N0107)
Danfoss Socla Germany AVTA10(003N1144)
IMS Messsysteme GmbH 201218/115016
IMS Messsysteme GmbH 201081/112682
ROLAND P42AGS PNS0002800 SN090927172
Siko GmbH MSK210-0125-4-E1/2.0-PP-0.025
Siko GmbH MB200-10-AM L=90m
UWT GmbH RN4001
SIEMENS 6DD1682-0CH2
Spohn+Burkhadt UNS02FN18SKEK 1Z 9P1;kom.Nr:329.625 2/05
vega PLICSCOM.XB
vega Supporting detection sensor terminal (head)
SIEMENS 6SE7041-6GS86-5AB1
klaschka IWA1/5-1 60/17.12-03/180199111197/24VDC
klaschka ISN2U/A10BA/AA-1.41-11K/17.08-09/190199111197/DC24V
braeuer "830141610100
"
braeuer "M2616101
"
SMS-ELOTHERM 21104597-001
norgren-2 herion 8026770.0801.230.50
SMS-ELOTHERM 21104598-001
SMS-ELOTHERM 21207092-001
SMS-ELOTHERM 21207092-002
SMS-ELOTHERM 21207092-003
SMS-ELOTHERM 21207092-004
SMS-ELOTHERM 21207093-001
SMS-ELOTHERM 21207093-003
SMS-ELOTHERM 21207093-004
SMS-ELOTHERM 21309629
SMS-ELOTHERM 21207093-002
FLEXLIFT HUBGERAETE GmbH PERMA CLASSIC(6MONTH) ANTR-0157
FRAKO LKN2.5-400-D32 (150*380*80MM) 31-30025
Buehler NT63-KN-MS-M3L= 670mm K1-25mm K2-635mm
Buehler EK-2-VA-M3/L=800mm
Heidenhain SN.271640-13016K28/00
Heidenhain ROD320.0052-2500 ID:291843-01
Heidenhain RQN 425 512 27S12-71
Heidenhain 12C03 ID.NR.312 210-11
Heidenhain S.NR.9455 181 B Z7
Heidenhain SN.271640-13016K28/00
Gestra NRS17D RS18B
Gestra NRG16-11PN40 G3/4L=150mm
Gestra NRG16-12PN40 G3/4L=1000mm
Gestra NRG16-11.NRG16-12
RENOLD NO:4/157716,ASSY11,CODE:WMV5;SIZE:5;RATIO:70/1
RENOLD WMV-70-VY-A
Roehm 819433
Scholing VR 2 C.0
Baumerhuebner 10000G-90G-NC-V/20P
Baumerhuebner 10000G-90G-NG-V/20P
FEMA DCM25 1-25BAR
FEMA DCM10 1-10BAR
Baumerhuebner "HOG 10 D 1024 I VB=+9-30VDC HTL; Sleeve type
,Φ16mm,Insulated high-temperature bearing
,Nickel-chromium alloy grating
;Protection class
:IP66;Maximum signal transmission distance
:Not less than 300 meters
;(ID-NR:2100657)"
Baumerhuebner POG9DN1024I+FSL/1000r/m 9-30V HTL(ID-NR:1833148)
MARPOSS E9 MODEL:X8126148189
EXPERT K-8.0-6.5-400-TM-M8P 400V 73KA T-1382572
JOHNSON PUMP FREF-50-125 W MOTOR
Baumer GmbH Baumer GmbH
F.A.T.Fluide-Anwendungs- Technik GmbH 39D 1407/4 Mat.Nr.6867
E-T-A Elektrotechnische Apparate GmbH 412-K54-LN2-8A
E-T-A Elektrotechnische Apparate GmbH 412-K54-LN2-20A
E-T-A Elektrotechnische Apparate GmbH 412-K54-LN2-25A
E-T-A Elektrotechnische Apparate GmbH 412-K54-LN2-15A
PRECIA-MOLEN BV ASL-50t
Testo TESTO 425
Testo TESTO 426
Testo TESTO 625
Testo TESTO 925
E-T-A Elektrotechnische Apparate GmbH 412-K54-LN2-10A
E-T-A Elektrotechnische Apparate GmbH 412-K54-LN2-5A
E-T-A 412-K54-LN2-25A
E-T-A 412-K54-LN2-8A
E-T-A 412-K54-LN2-20A
E-T-A 412-K54-LN2-15A
E-T-A 412-K54-LN2-10A
WOERNER GmbH KFE-A/E/C/W/X/250/X/N
E-T-A 412-K54-LN2-5A
MARPOSS X3408010003 X07ND0127
Guntermann & Drunck GmbH CATvision-D-MC2-CPU (2 monitor,sender);A121 0003
KVT HC2-2.0-B-1
Guntermann & Drunck GmbH CATvision-D-MC2-CON (2 monitor,receiver);A122 0001
Lika AS180/GY-10/S306
Neugart-2 PLE120-16/OP2-1FK7063 60087420
Elaflex ZVA X203-GR
GSA MBH SI6.5-DC2 NPN NO
hydac HDA3844-A-350-124
Dürr "handbrake tensometer for rotary-drumtest-bed
(5121-03 M0217345.01
D-66346 122-128)"
EA EE630552/AX
balluff BTL5-S172-M1280-B-S32
balluff BTL5-C17-M0125-K-SR32
GEDORE Tool Center KG LS-1002-0101
danfoss bauer BG40 G10-37/D06LA4-S/E003B9/C1 ID:1956732-1 A / 170U9696
E+H FTL260-0020
GEDORE Tool Center KG LS-1201-09
GEDORE Tool Center KG LS-1201-03
GEDORE Tool Center KG LS-1201-04
GEDORE Tool Center KG LS-1102-1006/1
GEDORE Tool Center KG LS1201-01
GEDORE Tool Center KG LS-1102-1004
suco 018458031-SS
Vulkoprin 6205z,GAR BMS BULGARIA
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1003-025-050
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1003-030-055
Vulkoprin Aclathan, Da=40, Di =10, B=16, FO Zchng. 273085
Vulkoprin PU.MH 50/25 / 6201/312 ZZ; Lauffl che Typ: X;
EA ZA310023
danfoss bauer BG40 Z-37/D07LA4-S/E004B9/C1 ID:1956731-2 A / 170U9697
Breitenbach OMVW630 151B3123
Betalasermike DataPro 5000e-22 Art-Nr: 85173
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG SB74-180-B
stotz P65a-10-P
Funke TPL01-L-6-22;479566
Sommer-Technik GmbH SB74-180-B
Breitenbach OMS315 151F0548
Breitenbach OMVS800 151B3129
RICKMEIER KA040A15B19-11(262746-1)
HYMA-Erfurt -cs OMVW630 151B3123
HYMA-Erfurt -cs OMS315 151F0548
HYMA-Erfurt -cs OMVS800 151B3129
Baumer GmbH IFR12.24.31A/S12/L
Condor EN 60947-4-1
DUESTERLOH KM45ZA1F+Druckregelung Block
Heidenhain ID:329993-83
Heidenhain ID:556558-09
Heidenhain ID:360645-06
Heidenhain ID:354319-15
Heidenhain LS177 ML=1340mm 5um ID:605357-XX
Heidenhain LS177 ML=1240mm 5um ID:605357-XX
Heidenhain LS177 ML=1540mm 5um TTL*5 ID:605357-XX
SIEMENS 1LA5107-4AA71 IEC 100L 50Hz: 380/660 V Δ/Y 6.8/3.95A 3kW 1415 /min
SIEMENS 1GF5 184-0WE49-6HU5-Z 1450-3800 60
SIEMENS 3UG3532-1AL20
SIEMENS 6FC52030-AF22-0AA2
SIEMENS "CU 571.4: 400MHz 64MB
6FC5 357-0BB14-0AA0
NCU-BOX 13A A5E002 72671"
Heidenhain 336959-2x
Heidenhain ERN420 409 628S12-31 with connectors and 1.5 m cables
Heidenhain EQN1325 SR:538234-51
Heidenhain idNr:315420-04
Heidenhain ID 201953 03
Gemue D671XP-16QDN150
Gemue D71X-16QDN200
Gemue D71X-16QDN150
Gemue D671X-16QDN125
Gemue D671XP-16QDN100
Gemue D71XP-16QDN100
Gemue D671XP-16QDN80
Gemue D71X-16QDN80
Gemue D71XP-16QDN65
Gemue D671XP-16QDN40
Pumpen-Hartmann GmbH MKU2-BW3-2F003J
HERION Systemtechnik GmbH 0,5-10bar G1/4"STECKER M120 0880310 SO
HYDAC EPROMSMT02VRS F.DKC.3-REGELGER TE FWA-ECODR3-SMT-02V44-D5+ESM02.
Boie EPROMSMT02VRS F.DKC.3-REGELGER TE FWA-ECODR3-SMT-02V44-D5+ESM02.
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh HC 2/1.1-A VB 01 FM-N-1-G 24
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh HC2/1.1-A4/350-VB01FM-NN-1-G24
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH "M.BG-ZUL.Eexd IGD-30-E-VA
"
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH M.BG-ZULASSUNG Eex IGD-30-S
NORD 71 S/4 BRE4 0.25kW 1640 1/min 3~254/440V/60Hz 1.2/0.69A VDE0530 72
SIKO DG2-V|16-1-PG YJ150S
Johannes Huebner FGHJ4KK-2048G-90G-NG-L2/20P
Johannes Huebner FGHJ4KK-8192G-90G-NG-L2/20P+ROC413.3 GP2-13B00
AsEG Antriebstechnik GmbH AM 90 SY8 Δ/y 2.4/1.4A 690rpm 0.37kW cosψ=0.68
HERION Systemtechnik GmbH /valve SEAT/BPM16S2110A76006100,WITH VALVE S6S10G0200016OV,42V
Carl Werthenbach GmbH & Co. KG "QX43-032R
"
PHOENIX MG 17-REL/KSR- 24/21-21-LC 2940391
PHOENIX IB IL 24 PWR IN/2F-D-2MBD-PAC 2863821
PHOENIX /SACC-M12MSB-5CON-PG9 SH AU 1507764
PHOENIX 2806862
PHOENIX UKH 95 3010013
PHOENIX QUINT-PS-3X400-500AC/24DC/5 2938594
PHOENIX IBS IP 400 ME-VFD1-3A D14 2836939
PHOENIX IBS RL 24BK RB-LK-LK 2725024
PHOENIX IBSIPPROT-IO 2759919
PHOENIX SAC-5P-MS/5,0-186/FSSCO 1518449
PHOENIX IBSIP500VFD1.1KWDI4/2;2725820
PHOENIX 708522
PHOENIX /1787937
PHOENIX /Q1,5/3IDC/13-13KU-KU-1670248
PHOENIX SAC-3P-MS/0.6-PUR/A-1L-ZSCO
PHOENIX SAC-3P-MS/1.5-PUR/A-1L-ZSCO
PHOENIX SAC-2P-ASIFK/2,0-PUR/M12FS
PHOENIX SAC-4P-M12MS-M12FS/150/15
PHOENIX IBSIL24RB-T
PHOENIX SAC-5P-MSB/2.0-900/FSB 1517987
PHOENIX IBSTR51,6AT 2767367
PHOENIX IBSIL24BKRBLK-2MBD-PAC 2862026
PHOENIX IBSRL24DO8/8-2A-LK-2MBD 2731827
PHOENIX PBIP400ME-ELR2-3A 2734772
PHOENIX SAC-3P-M12MR/A-1L-S 1505261
PHOENIX SAC-4P-M12MS-M12FR-3L/150/2 1697027/150/2
PHOENIX SAC-4P-M12MS-M12FR-3L/150/5 1697027/150/5
PHOENIX SAC-4P-M12MS-M12FS/150/1 1697001/150/1
PHOENIX SAC-4P-M12MS-M12FS/150/2 1697001/150/2
PHOENIX SAC-4P-M12MS-M12FS/150/3 1697001/150/3
PHOENIX SAC-4P-M12MS-M12FS/150/5 1697001/150/5
PHOENIX SAC-5P-M12MS-M12FR-3L/150/1.5 1697166/150/1.5
PHOENIX SAC-5P-M12MS-M12FR-3L/150/5 1697166/150/5
PHOENIX /SACC-M12FSB-5SCSH 1513596
PHOENIX SACC-M12MS-5SCM 1508187
PHOENIX SACC-M12MSB-5SCSH 1513570
PHOENIX ST10 3036110
PHOENIX STS2,5-TWINBU 3036275
PHOENIX STS2,5-TWIN-PE 3031733
PHOENIX /VS-09-BU-DSUB/9-MPT-0,5 1688395
PHOENIX VS-09-ST-DSUB/10-MPT-0,5 1688379
PHOENIX FLSWITCHSFN5TX 2891152
PHOENIX /ILPBBKDP/V1 2718688
PHOENIX ILPBBKDP/V1-PAC 2862246
PHOENIX INTERBUSCA/SAC-5P-5.0-900/FSBSCO 1517929
PHOENIX SAC-5P-MSB/2.0-900/FSB 1517987
PHOENIX NTER/SAC-5P-MS/2.0-186/FSSCO 1518436
PHOENIX SAC-5P-MSB/1.0-900/FSBSCO 1517974
PHOENIX PBIP400ME-ELR2-3A 2734772
PHOENIX /PBIP400ME-VFD-3A 2734785
PHOENIX ILPBBKDP/V1 2718688
PHOENIX /FLSWITCHMCS14TX/2FX2832713
RICKMEIER KA055A20B24-11(262792-5)
turck 8.A02H.5A32.1024
turck 8.0000.6901.0003.0031
Boie CH-8501 oadm 20I4560/s14c wavelength:630-680 inspect distance :30-130mm
turck 8.5853.2224.G322
SKF Lubrication Systems Germany AG-2 345 433 440
SKF Lubrication Systems Germany AG-2 DSW-8-2
GMC-I Gossen Metrawatt GmbH R2600 A3 B2 C1 D1 F1 K0
SKF Lubrication Systems Germany AG-2 MKU2-BW3-2F003J
turck 8.0000.6101.0003
SKF Lubrication Systems Germany AG-2 MKU1-KW3-2F003J
SKF Lubrication Systems Germany AG-2 MFE5/BW15 SP53AC200V
SKF Lubrication Systems Germany AG-2 MKU5-BW6-2FTK0J
kuebler 8.5820.0H30.0005.5093.0100
Beluk GmbH BLR-CM-12R
Marzocchi ALP1A-D-7-FC52CC 071870725-0000
GOSSEN R2600 A3 B2 C1 D1 F1 K0
Marzocchi ALPA2A-D-10-FC7CC/REV ALP2-D-6-FC4,5CC/REV 071869654-0000
Fluid Components Intl Europe BV AMM-2
Schmachtl NO34.2AVEIP44
GOSSEN GOSSEN DPR 72S1,0-150V,106501953EN
turck LSM-Q31-VS/XS
HBM PW16 C3
SKF Lubrication Systems Germany AG-2 MKU5-KW6-2FTK0J
ITT Lowara MKU5-KW6-2FTK0J
ITT Lowara MKU5-BW6-2FTK0J
ITT Lowara MFE5/BW15 SP53AC200V
ITT Lowara MKU1-KW3-2F003J
ITT Lowara MKU2-BW3-2F003J
ITT Lowara DSW-8-2
ITT Lowara 345 433 440
danfoss bauer BG06-11/B06-LA4-TOF/MG
Heidenhain 520010-01
parker Store PV016R9K1T1NMMC
parker Store PV023R1K1T1NMMC
Heidenhain 727221-51
HYDAC H40F0FM4NAH 0063-191C
Burster 2316-V0000 (With 1 ohm standard resistance, PT100 sensor, connecting cable, I / O points)
HBM 1-U9B/500N
Bader GmbH DRUM ACCESSORY/S-22.13.02.000 BAROLL 220P 449246
Bader GmbH chock with brake liner/63211660
Bader GmbH /WASSERRUECKKUEHLER/WK 101 NR.047-010-101
norgren-2 0,5-10bar G1/4"STECKER M120 0880310 SO
engler AST-1.M.820.R4.4
engler E1-135-60 817937
SCHUNK GWB-44 307136
DOBOTEC GmbH & Co. KG 48100701
DOBOTEC GmbH & Co. KG 8AC112.60-1 48100086
DOBOTEC GmbH & Co. KG PT-100 42100001
Scholing 0025S100W
Scholing ELFP3F10W1.0
Johannes Huebner DUMMY FGH6+FG4KK-8192G-90G-NG-L2+RSA597-63
TRUMPF GmbH + Co. KG ID-NR:1371694
Roehm 819433
Franke GmbH FDA35K135 071770267-0000
Franke GmbH FDA35D2390 071771409-0000
Franke GmbH FDA35K98 071770305-0000
Franke GmbH FDA25D2390 071771433-0000
Lika AM58S-E
Watlow GmbH 965A-3CD0-00RG
Watlow GmbH 93AA-1CC0-00GR
Brinkmann TAL401/140
SKF 345 433 440
SKF DSW-8-2
SKF MKU2-BW3-2F003J
SKF MKU1-KW3-2F003J
SKF MFE5/BW15 SP53AC200V
SKF MKU5-BW6-2FTK0J
SKF MKU5-KW6-2FTK0J
HYMA-Erfurt PADZ2490L00
HYMA-Erfurt 5113-3944-00
HYMA-Erfurt F27 x F20 x 3.2 repair kit
HYMA-Erfurt P1D-6LRN repair kit (of P1D-40)
HYMA-Erfurt P1D-6MRN repair kit (of cylinder P1D-50)
HYMA-Erfurt DX01-651-60 parker solenoid
HYMA-Erfurt R4V10-533-30-A1
HYMA-Erfurt R4U10-533-10-A1
HYMA-Erfurt RUU06-533-10-A1
HYMA-Erfurt PSB160AF1A5 Pn=10-160bar;Pemax=315bar
HYMA-Erfurt PSB040AF1A5 Pv=3-40bar;Pemax=315bar;
Lika AM58S-PB
parker Store R4V10-533-30-A1
blaessinger BUSH/30 KH 3050
parker Store R4U10-533-10-A1
parker Store RUU06-533-10-A1
parker Store PSB160AF1A5 Pn=10-160bar;Pemax=315bar
parker Store PSB040AF1A5 Pv=3-40bar;Pemax=315bar;
Pumpen-Hartmann GmbH MKU1-KW3-2F003J
Pumpen-Hartmann GmbH MFE5/BW15 SP53AC200V
Pumpen-Hartmann GmbH MKU5-BW6-2FTK0J
Pumpen-Hartmann GmbH MKU5-KW6-2FTK0J
Buschjost BAU17876 B48230806.702MF BRUCK0. 0,8BAR G1/2 DN15 230v 50-60hz
Solar Deutschland GmbH 1756-IG16/A
PAULY KUPPGFKO-4071VA
PAULY "HGFKD20(Objektiv mit hoher Temperatur
)"
PAULY "HGFKS20(Objektiv mit hoher Temperatur
)"
PAULY PV4071 #03C
B&R POWOR PANEL 400/4PP420.1043-75
B&R APCI-SCHNITTSTELLENMODUL ET/3FI789.9
B&R X20 BUS CONTROLLER FELDBUS INTE/BCOO83 BB80 X20 BUSBASIS(X20BB80)
B&R /X20 EINSPEISEMODUL FUR BUS CONT/PS9400
B&R X20 DIGITALES EINGANGSMODUL/X20DI6371+X20BM11 6DI 2L SI
B&R /X20 DIGITALES AUSGANGSMODUL/X20DO6322+X20BM11 6DA 2L SO 0,5A
B&R X20 EINSPEISEMODUL I/O VERS/PS2100 BM01
B&R 20 STANDARD BUSMODUL DURCHVERBU/X20DI9371+X20BM11
B&R X20 DIGITALES EINGANGSMODUL/X20DI4371+X20BM11 4DI 3L SI
B&R X20 TEMPERATUR EINGANGSMODU/X20AI2632+X20BM11 2 PT100/1000
B&R X20 DIGITALES AUSGANGSMODUL/X20DO9322+X20BM11 12DA 1L SO 0,5A
B&R ACOPOS SERVOVERSTARKER/ACOPOS 1010 8V1010.00-2 3*400V 1A
B&R /ACOPOS EINSTECKMODUL EN/8AC120.60.1
B&R SYNCHRON MOTOR/8MSA2X.E5-42 N=6000MIN-1,ENDAT
B&R /SYNCHRON MOTOR/8MSA2X.E5-44 N=6000MIN-1,ENDAT BREMSE
Pumpen-Hartmann GmbH DSW-8-2
Pumpen-Hartmann GmbH 345 433 440
Tiefenbach WK177L214
wenglor HK12PB
Boie IFRM 05P15 A3/S05L
Boie IFFM 06P15 A3/01S05L
Schorch LN8250S-AZ89ZZ(160KW)
IBR LEITERPLATTEN GMBH & CO. KG OCV81CPSCH5M
IBR LEITERPLATTEN GMBH & CO. KG B18/5PFAMKL-H5
IBR LEITERPLATTEN GMBH & CO. KG B12-2 PFAMKL-H5
IBR LEITERPLATTEN GMBH & CO. KG B12/2PFSCMKL C5
IBR LEITERPLATTEN GMBH & CO. KG B01122POC5
IBR LEITERPLATTEN GMBH & CO. KG OCV/81 DPNOMC5
APERTON VTC-1205/220
suco 0161-43714-2-001
METREL GmbH MI 2088
Brinkmann TH180/760+001 (With Mechanical seal)
Heinrichs DN8(see picture)
wandfluh AG AMW4D62HB6
ROTHENBERGER Werkzeuge GmbH 7.0711
Ortlinghaus 0-0022-519-39-002-100 NO:22258132
foerster 6.720.01-5611-23
foerster 6.720.01-5611-22
VDO 232.011/005/004
VDO 226.801/015/001
VDO 360.081/038/001
VDO 360.081/030/037
Alfing 3RV1421-1BA10+3RV1901-1E AKWH 2130165
Alfing 5SX2103-7+5SX9100 AKWH 2130165
Alfing 3RH1122-2BB40+3RT1916-1BB00 AKWH 2130165
Alfing 3RV1021-1AA10+3RV1901-1E AKWH 2130165
Alfing 5SX2206-7+5SX9100 AKWH 2130165
Alfing VALVE CLUSTER/CPV14-VI AKWH 2130165
foerster 6.720.01-5611-24
foerster 6.720.01-5611-25
danfoss bauer BF50-65LR/DO8MA4-TF-S/E008B5
Pumpen-Hartmann GmbH MFE 2 BW 7/S 29 Qn 0.2 l/min
Arobotech GR3520V-NR
Arobotech DICHTUNGSATZ/(for GR3520V-NR)
Arobotech GR-115V
Arobotech BACKE (For GR-115V)d=20-35MM L=0
Arobotech BACKE (For GR-115V)d=20-35MM L=10mm
Arobotech PCD DRUCKSTUECK/for GR-115V
Pumpen-Hartmann GmbH 143-012-171+140
Pumpen-Hartmann GmbH ZP-AGGR. ZM 1002 S4 15/(D) 735 739 2.0 l/min
Pumpen-Hartmann GmbH 143-011-181-2 Output: 12.5 l/min 1.5kW/1390rpm Max.back press.: 60bar
Pumpen-Hartmann GmbH 3-DM7 Nr.0593 Δ180-220V Y 315-460V 50Hz Is.Kl. B IP44 70V Y 0.52/0.30A
Pumpen-Hartmann GmbH DMB 56 G2-G Nr.1089 220V Δ0.71A VDE 0030 380V Y 0.41A IP54 Is.Kl/ B 50Hz 2500rpm 0.12kW
VDO 340.808/001/002
VDO 340.807/001/001
VDO 232.011/017/032
VDO 360.081/030/037
VDO 360.081/037/018
VDO 323.805/001/001
KNORR I69849(3.5bar)
KNORR I/26755
KNORR I/69844
SKF 3-DM7 Nr. 05 93
SKF DMB 56 G2-G Nr. 10 89
SKF 143-012-171+140
SKF ZP-AGGR. ZM 1002 S4 15/(D) 735 739 2.0 l/min 380V 50Hz
SKF MFE 2 BW 7/S 29 Qn 0.2 l/min
SKF 143-011-181-2 Output: 12.5 l/min 1.5kW/1390rpm Max.back press:60bar
Solar Deutschland GmbH 1756-OV16E/A
Burster 2316-Z010
Micro-Epsilon WDS-1500-P60-SR-I
kuhfuss 560-8MGT-20 071981942-0000
kuhfuss 64011MK32018 062821270-0000
kuhfuss 64010MK32018 062821474-0000
EPCOS B44066-S6210 400V 50KVAr 630A 380V
VDO 232.011/017/017
VDO 232.011/017/032
VDO 323.801/002/002
VDO 323.801/004/002
VDO 323.801/028/001
VDO 323.803/002/002
KNORR I69434A
KNORR V3E 8000 0767 (MGM 2 82805)
KNORR I69281
Scholing RFBM/HC110D20D1.0/-L24
Scholing OK-ELCOH/1.0/230V/1/S/AITF
Solar Deutschland GmbH 1756-OG16/A
Solar Deutschland GmbH 1756-CNB/E
Scholing 0050S100W
Scholing DFBN/HC 30G 10D 1.1X/-L24
KNORR I69282
KNORR 8.000.0.710.002.7(Regler R118 6.5/8bar)
KNORR NHS 26/07 01 179965/2090 9BAR
Baumerhuebner FGH4K10000G-90G-NC-V/20P
MGV Stromversorgungen GmbH PH30-1502 Order-Nr:15.8241.000
HERZOG BD-242952-0
Nadella GmbH A1.1500(DE32)
Hydropa DS-507/F/V2- 100L-MPA24
hoyer MS132M-4
SIEMENS 6DD2920-0BB0
SIEMENS 6DD1688-0AE0
SIEMENS 6DD2920-0AL0
Baumerhuebner FGH4K10000G-90G-NG-V/20P
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh PVXS-180-M-R-DF-0000-000
ADDI PA311
Banner Engineering GmbH SWG LT3 BDLV-D SWG LT3 BDLV-D
CEDES GmbH HW4.02 SW2.13 PART No:101231
ELMESS-Thermosystemtechnik N3JEE: 0-70℃
Lika AM5812/4096-PB-10
Kinetronic PWG202-O
Boie BHK03.051000/400073 CH8501
Boie MDFK08T7105/N16
Lika AS5812-AI1-10
Lika SM12-R-L-1-3
Lika " MT50-5-100-6M/PC
parker Store R4R10-593-11-A1
parker Store R4R06-533-11-A1
parker Store R4V10-533-11-A1
kuebler "8.5800.2265.1024,Mit 15 m Kabel. Connector
und Kupplungen
SIGMA Laborzentrifugen GmbH DNK 63-40/2(4),
Lafert GmbH HE100LF4 No.:G1207 3.0kW/4.0HP/1735rpm IP55
Limitor GmbH Y59-B-120-05-B04-70-10HA
MGV PH520-2420
O.e.c.i. Di Enrietti & C. Sas EVF 41 N1 F3
OTIS XAA23550B3
Nadella GmbH FP-4-12
kuebler seli TF12-5-B-1A3-MUK
ABB "BOD 1-17R order no:5SBB20T1700"
Corrsys-Datron GmbH 9217A
GSR Go.0804286 D220605002013MSDT DN50 0-20BAR
GSR B4028/0801/.032-MAHA BODY:1.4581 DN50 PN40 63V3 75VH
HYDAC 4WE6E5X/AG24N9K4
HYDAC 4WE 6 E 5X/A G24 (254 130)
Heinrichs PVC 2"FF150LB max 10M 3/H ±2%
Heinrichs 304SS 4" FF150LB max 70 3/H ±2%
HYDAC 4WE6E6X/EG24NGK4
HYDAC 4WE6E62/EG24N9K4 Nr: R900561278
HYDAC HED80H-2X/200K14+R901223433
HYDAC HED80H-2X/350K14+R901223433
HYDAC HED80H-2X/50K14+R901223433
HYDAC "1-12bar R 1/4""
0821100006"
HYDAC DR6DP2-5X/25Y
HYDAC DR 6 DP2-5.X/50Y
HYDAC "KHB-G3/8-1114-16X-E-1.00
"
HYDAC KHB-G3/8-1112-03X
HYDAC KHMFF-100-PN016-8834-02X
HYDAC KHB-G1/2-1112-01X
HYDAC "SAF32M12T330A+Connector
"
ecco 6004 0019 00
Gestra NRG17-11
GSR GO0800009 D22 0605018005 MAEZ
GSR GO0800009 D22 0605017005 MAEZ
Gestra NRG17-12
parker Store R4V06-533-11-A1
parker Store R4R06-593-11-A1
parker Store 4VP01-34-G12-B5
parker Store RHD20-S,0.5bar (EMETO)
mahr-2 844k 17mm
SIEMENS 7SJ6005-5EA00-0DA0/BB
D. Schwabe GmbH serial No.1139219
Werner GmbH /137K3818
Werner GmbH LS21 T5/20-2 112M3617-04
SIEMENS 4AU3096-0BD80-1XA0
Cognex DATAMAN 7500 ID READER with line
Buschjost Magnetventile GmbH & Co KG BAU17876 B48230806.702MF BRUCK0. 0,8BAR G1/2 DN15 230v 50-60hz
ATB Motorenwerke GmbH 3~Mot. 80 AF 80/48-11 IMBH y/Δ380-440/220-254V 50Hz
HYDAC SAF20M12T210A-S13+K408
HYDAC SAF20M12T210A-S12
HYDAC WK10Y-01M-CN-24DG
HYDAC 0060R050 W/HC
HYDAC 0600R050 W/HC
HYDAC 0990D010BH3HC
HYDAC RVP-20-01X
OTTO GANTER GMBH & CO.KG HCX.127/T-AR-M12 Code : 11357 Model: DEP
Lismar 60.0005.0 ID:E3978C
Barksdale GmbH SW2000 Art.Nr./Part.No:0428-127 Ser.NO: K818155.7/005 Signal: Pn 10 bar 4-20mA/1SP Vers.spannung/supply: Pm 15 bar 15-32V/DC
STROMAG TYP: 125 BM-499Auftr.Nr:134279/30 Ui=250VAC Ith=10A 240VAC/1A 60VDC/0.5A 201644 Baujahr 03/07 Hansastr 120,59425 Unna
mdexx GmbH TEP3900-3US00
Eurotherm Deutschland GmbH DC integrator 590+ Series upplier Voltage: 220-500 V ac 3ph 50/60Hz
ltn-1 G71DSLDBI-5000-121-15
Landefeld Druckluft und Hydraulik GmbH 4V320-10、0.15-0.8MP、220VAC、3.5VA、IP65
Landefeld Druckluft und Hydraulik GmbH 4V310-10、0.15~0.8MPa220VAC、3.5VA、IP65
Eppensteiner U4.2BW 1100P NC sw-bl ATEX kom:20713738/10 DIN 13463-1/II-2D/G
Antal AG PDP2CAN Art-Nr:2301953 Ser-Nr:C06-0477 version:3.05
D.M.C. Pompe Snc OCP 32/300C
parker Store RHD28-S,0.5bar(EMETO)
Hans Schmidt & Co GmbH DTMB-2000
ALLWEILER EMT40R38DQ-W11021;Nr:81281/001
OMAL S518H071
turck RU4S-A220 6A 250VAC 30VDC
STOZ Pumpenfabrik EF-V2 B39
RELCON GmbH RU4S-A220 6A 250VAC 30VDC
IDEC Elektrotechnik GmbH RU4S-A220 6A 250VAC 30VDC
METREL GmbH MI2077
Lechler GmbH 260.686.17
ELTOP GmbH Z1K335-11Z-M20
FESSEL WSE-350 (191790)
Mahle PIS3170 PIN16G1/8
kuebler HMO-L110-S-3(G 1 1/2)
Lechler GmbH 260.686.17 00021
Lechler GmbH 260.686.17 00050
Ametek GmbH CSC100
mdexx GmbH TEU3951-6UA00-0A
Mahle 852926 Ti07/1-0.3V4A
mdexx GmbH TEP3800-4US00
mdexx GmbH TEU2531-3RA00-0A
mdexx GmbH TEU3031-2RA00-0A
hydac "MNR:R900456950,REXROTH HED 2 OA 24/200 KL24;Pmax=210bar;~250VAC 3A;=40VDC 1A;
"
FLUTEC RVP-40-01.X/0
Mayser SG-EFS 104 ZK 2/1 24VDC
Vickers PAM-523-26001-32EE04051-042K﹡G4V-3+KDG5V-5/7/8ASSY02-3
PMA KS40-108-9090M-D35
Buehler NT61-MS-S6/L,500mm/2w,10000623/003130001 max 1 bar
Carl Werthenbach GmbH & Co. KG Soudronic M-360225;G67/126 GLD IWIS-ART.NR:50020687/21509369
Heidenhain LS 186 1040 ID.336960-46
Heidenhain LS 186 1740 ID.336960-53
Heidenhain ID: 527-392-05
Heidenhain ID: 594-878-01
Heidenhain LB326 ID Nr.255337-15
Heidenhain ERN130 ID:377102-74
Heidenhain RON886 ID:355886-06
Heidenhain LS 486C ML 570mm AELS 486C
Heidenhain Id Nr.329 991-19 310 727-51
Heidenhain S Nr. 13 529 618F
Heidenhain LB326 ID Nr. 255 337-15
FLUTEC RVP-30-01.X/0
THALHEIM ITD 21 A 4 Y103 100H NI KR5 E 14 IP5421,A-Nr:320322,C-Nr:09001 560-3,8-30VDC
Olaer 7AA80M04,0209/065366-001-132
parker Store R4R10-595-31-B1(600L/min)
parker Store R4V10-535-31-A1(600L/min)
parker Store R4V03-535-30-A1(600L/min)
parker Store 4VP01-34-G12-B5+701-00600-8+701
parker Store R4R06-593-11-A1
parker Store R4V06-533-11-A1
parker Store R4V10-533-11-A1
parker Store R4R06-593-11-A5
parker Store R4V06-533-11-A5
parker Store R4V06-533-10-A1
parker Store R4V10-533-11-A1
parker Store R4R06-593-11-A5
parker Store R4V06-533-11-A5
parker Store R4V06-533-10-A1
parker Store RHD38-S,0.5bar (EMETO)
TIMKEN GERMANY GMBH EE275095/275156CD+L
Kasprich 72.020. 0519
Gemue TPF511MVAZ
parker Store RHD28-S,0.5bar EMETO
parker Store RHD20-S,0.5bar EMETO
parker Store RHD38-S,0.5bar EMETO
EFFEBI S.p.A. TRIFLUX BALL VALVE , 1"1/2 TRIFLUX 3 WAY T BV W/LEVER DN40 PN10
VEM K21R80G2
igus IGUS Bracket 3900.15.2.12.C starr
SIEMENS SENSORPROM 09100633
SIEMENS 7ME631 063301R389
igus 3800.11.1.2.C (moving)
igus 1.2 15.1.110
igus 1.1 17.2.100
SIPOS Aktorik 2SA50310-2CE00-4AA3
SIPOS Aktorik 2SA5021-2CE00-4AA4
EA KA691008
Scholing HIX610-30
Gotec Automation AS180/GY-10/S306
SAIMO J7-A10A1/W
WALTHER PRAZISION MD-007-2-DV010
parker Store D3DLB1NN 35
parker Store D3DLB4NN 35
parker Store FM3DDKV 51
parker Store PRM3PP17KV30
parker Store PRM3PP17KV11
parker Store CPOM3DDV50
Herbert Neundoerfer Werksvertretungen Gmbh 8.5863.1224.G323
Herbert Neundoerfer Werksvertretungen Gmbh 8.5863.1223.G222
Herbert Neundoerfer Werksvertretungen Gmbh 8.0010.40T0.0000
Herbert Neundoerfer Werksvertretungen Gmbh 8.0010.4017.0000
Herbert Neundoerfer Werksvertretungen Gmbh 8.A02H.1151.1024
Herbert Neundoerfer Werksvertretungen Gmbh 8.9000.1165.3000.000
Murrelektronik Art.Nr.10574
WALTHER PRAZISION MD-006-2-XX211
Fuhrmeister + Co GmbH 8.5863.1224.G323
Fuhrmeister + Co GmbH 8.5863.1223.G222
Fuhrmeister + Co GmbH 8.0010.40T0.0000
Fuhrmeister + Co GmbH 8.0010.4017.0000
Fuhrmeister + Co GmbH 8.A02H.1151.1024
Fuhrmeister + Co GmbH 8.9000.1165.3000.000
Fuhrmeister + Co GmbH 8.5820.1800.1000.5007
SIEMENS 6ES5948-3UR23
PLUG-IN Electronic GmbH "UC-279 PCI QUARD RS232 8*COM Including connection cable
"
JESCO 806365-7 4"
HPS–Hydraulik & Pneumatik Service GmbH R6VP103-0P0-P0_PM4MA-C1-SB
EES Elektra Elektronik GmbH 92zs8ds008
Display Elektronik DEM 128064G FGH-PW/V
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH 01NR.1000.6VG.10.B.P
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH 01E.631.25VG.16.S.P
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH 01NL.400.10VG.HR.E.P
KRACHT "VC 0.04 E1 PS
"
ELAN GmbH NTR-45-75
KSB ETALINE GN 032-160/034 G11
HYDAC WSM08130D-01-C-N-24DG
HYDAC "HIX610-30
"
Dürr 3162SSTUBE/SOCKET 6bar
Euchner TZRE000RC18VA-C2199 ID:100448 EN60947-5-1 DC-13 1A24V Ui=32V IP54 Fzh=1500n AC/DC 24V
Euchner TZ2LET024RC18VAB-C2198 ID:100447 EN60947-5-1 DC-13 1A24V Ui=32V IP54 Fzh=1500n AC/DC 24V
Euchner TZ2RE024RC18VAB-C2198 ID:100446 EN60947-5-1 DC-13 1A24V Ui=32V IP54 Fzh=1500n AC/DC 24V
danfoss bauer BG05-31/D05LA4-S/E003B4 M25434445-1A/173H5491 37/2009
GH-INDUCTION DEUTSCHLAND 30.55.523
GH-INDUCTION DEUTSCHLAND CVD08.1/ 15.45.0694
GH-INDUCTION DEUTSCHLAND DISPLAY KEYBOARD FOR MPC-1/ 15.51.155
GH-INDUCTION DEUTSCHLAND CDS12.1-DIGITA/ 25.45.724
GH-INDUCTION DEUTSCHLAND CXS21.1/ 25.45.747
GH-INDUCTION DEUTSCHLAND CXS22.1/ 25.45.750
GH-INDUCTION DEUTSCHLAND 3009516050C/ 15.47.037
GH-INDUCTION DEUTSCHLAND VU082-16N07/ 15.41.290
GH-INDUCTION DEUTSCHLAND 15.47.012 (3m)
KSB ETABLOC GN 40-125/302.2(30M3/H;24M;2900L/MIN)
KSB "GN 65-200/2002G9 Without motor
"
KSB /MG13/28-G60-U3U3X4GG;(PUMP:ETABLOC GN50-160/1102 G9 SP)
KSB ETACHROM-BC 50-160/1502 C10 111M3/H
KSB "ETANORM-C100-315VAR.56 (phosphate spray pump Q = 130M3 / H, H = 25M)
"
KSB "ETANORM-C080-315DW (phosphate injection pump Q = 70M3 / H, H = 35M)
"
KSB "ETANORM-C050-200DW (phosphate slurry pump Q = 25M3 / H, H = 12M)
"
KSB "ETANORM-C125-250DW (phosphate spray pump Q = 190M3 / H, H = 21M)
"
KSB B65*85*8MM,(CPK-CD125-315,S/N:6-N16-529372)
KSB 522 ND/10K KD10 140 230 FUER AD 422/10+522/10K TEIL 530+99-7+01
KSB 522 ND/10K 99-7.01 TEIL 550.02/04+920.01
KSB 110,49×5.33 NBR70 F,AMA-DRAINER A4..+5/10K+C5
KSB 228,19×3.53 NBR70 F,AMA-DRAINER A4..+5/10K+C5
KSB AMA-DRAINER C515 ND/10K 230
KSB 18040735 F, AMA-DRAINER C515 ND/10K
KSB 014S-MG1 S2G1 Q1Q1PGG
KSB AMA-DRAINER C515 ND/10K 572
KSB F,AMA-DRAINER A+C INCL PART:412.02 AND 412.04
KSB F,AMA-DRAINER A+C+R+B INCL 321. 01 AND 321.02
KSB AMA-DRAINER C515 ND/10K 818
KSB AMA-DRAINER C515 ND/10K 412.03
KSB AMA-DRAINER C515 ND/10K 412.06
KSB GN150-200/406 GN10;Q189 H4;N=960RPM
KSB PART NO.433;KU022SO-1,Q1Q1X4GG
KSB GN80-200/3002(GN1;Q:120M3 H:55MWS:N:2900 L/MIN)
KSB 3015K00BH0000 380V 50HZ 32.6A 15KW IP55
KSB ETANORM G150-250 G10 SP
KSB ETANORM G125-250 GSP
KSB ETACHROM BC 032-160/302 C10
KSB ETACHROM BC 040-250/1102 C10
KSB ETABLOC GN 032-200.1/552 G10
KSB ETABLOC GN40-200/752 KLEMMENKASTENLAGE=OBEN F RDERH HE[m]=58 MOTORLEISTUNG[kW]=7,5 SPANNUNG
mahr-2 5313000
HERION Systemtechnik GmbH 61.184.1051
Vogel MKU2-KW3-20001+428 230V 50/60HZ
KRACHT KF6/500H10BP0A7DP1/197
KRACHT KF4/180G10BPOA7DP1/197
DELIMON GmbH 76951-6011
SIEMENS 6DS1223-8AB
Loher-1 ANGA-160MB-02C ser.Nr.: 3272656 (11KW; 2910/min,B5
AEG Industrial Engineering GmbH "MS57M-1010-000 2000RPM 4.2KW 560V
"
parker Store PVS08AZ140C2
parker Store PGP502A0012CP2D1NE3E2B1B1
parker Store PVS25AZ140C2
parker Store VMY064L06NV1P
Fluke Deutschland GmbH FLUKE 1550B
Elabo GmbH 90-2A
ADDI-DATA "APCI 1710 Including the connecting cable and terminal
"
Elmess THM12010081 As spare parts of the heater 8032291001
Elmess DHFB1-1.5-T6 As spare parts of the heater 804977/001
Pierburg 251205
Murrelektronik MCS-A-110-240VAC/30 Art.Nr.85382
RACO electr.cylinder T6Q6 380V/50Hz 0.75KW 1490rpm/IP55
Heidenhain ID:329988-16
Heidenhain ID:329988-96
Heidenhain LC183/10NM 3040mm ID:557679-48
SEW-EURODRIVE GmbH SAF67DT90S4BMG/ES1T C 380V+/-10% 50Hz 1.1KW IP54
SEW-EURODRIVE GmbH SAZ57DT71D6BMG/ES1T
Brinkmann "NO.22220 TS13/110-6165+019
"
WACHENDORFF WDG40A-1000-A-G24-K2
Pomini 425-251-412-01
BARKSDALE CP38-040+4012+0499-002; 4~20mA
Hagglunds CB840-640-C-N
SIEMENS 6SG7076-0EB60-0
Sensor-Technik Wiedemann GmbH A07 0.1BAR A 0-10V
ELMESS-Thermosystemtechnik DHFB1-1.5-T6 As spare parts of the heater 804977/001
ELMESS-Thermosystemtechnik THM12010081 As spare parts of the heater 8032291001
Brueckner Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG SERVAX MOTOR MHP-M132-08AF-01
hydac HIX610-30
Pomini 425-251-413-01
Pomini 400-034-000-02
Pomini 400-034-010-02
swac SBT32 S4 CONTROLDESK SBT32 (SER/MC2-101-O-40A0 (Include:MC2-245-O-40A0 and MC2-930-H-10B1)
swac EA PLATINE (TAM32 SERIE2)/MCX F101664 ArtNr:HAN.50701
Rutronik Elektronische Bauelemente GmbH "FZ900R12KF5<32/19 0720 21834
"
Conitec Datensysteme GmbH Data-Erase T
SIPOS Aktorik "2SY5016-2SB00
"
SIPOS Aktorik "2SY5012-1LB55
"
SIPOS Aktorik "2SY5012-0LB15
"
Rohm GmbH Spring of claw 1026438 0825
SIEMENS 1FT6031-4AK71-4EH6
Rohm GmbH 1026438 0825
PMA 9407-240-00651
BHC GmbH 6800uF/280VDC(4010850156)
Silicon Sensor International AG 5620A001
Rohm GmbH “R462325”,HSK A100/B125
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK D1VW1CNJP70X651 4.72216
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK D1VW4CNJP70X651 DN6 24VDC4.72218
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK B.30259381
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK B.30259321
Hengstler E60/N-56A-115
Hp Technik GmbH VBGR GZ
Silicon Sensor International AG BL-T05
sew M3PVSF50,37KW;
DELIMON GmbH 66925-1311
sew M3PVSF80,75KW;
sew M3PVSF70,55KW;
Jahns MTO-2-8-AVB
Jahns MTO-2-55-EAF
METREL GmbH MI 2592
HENGSTLER GmbH-1 AC58/1212EK.72DPZ
METREL GmbH MI 2093
Wilhelm Vogel GmbH SP/SMB8/2/0/140 ,1.59l/min and 24-0714-3017
Wilhelm Vogel GmbH SP/SMB8/2/0/125 ,1.26l/min and 24-0714-3017
Wilhelm Vogel GmbH FG-01-8-N-11
METREL GmbH MI 3125B
METREL GmbH MI 2124
METREL GmbH MI 3123
tandler R57AQH140/3 ,i=6.41
tandler HWSB1-ZA-Ⅲ
tandler HWSB1-ZA-Ⅸ
tandler HWSB1-Ⅲ
tandler FS2B1-Ⅲ
METREL GmbH MI 3200
METREL GmbH MI 6201
METREL GmbH TEK 4010
METREL GmbH TEK 1313
METREL GmbH MD 9030
VEM K21R,80K6,D0D/2253,000067802,1955,0.37kw,925rpm,DINEN 60034-1/11.95
VEM K 21R 90S 2;0600616030608H
VEM K21R80K4 0.56kW;380-420V 50H 1400rpm/IP55, 0601730047608H
Guntermann & Drunck GmbH CATVision-CON Seriennummer:26-3571-2569 RS232,AC 100-240V/0.5A 47-63HZ
Deutschmann Automation GmbH & Co.KG-1 sc232/485-profibus.dp
Guntermann & Drunck GmbH CATVision-CUP Seriennummer:26-3571-2569 RS232,AC 100-240V/0.5A 47-63HZ
Lacroix Electronics GmbH Preh: P20VR,080106,250bar,4-20mA with the connector and 1m cable
MAW Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH IDENT NO:40150014 KONS 831D4 SERIAL NO:1502296-121(lns-world)
dietz-motoren 见邮件
AEG Industrial Engineering GmbH "Mot.NR:1204853
TYP: D-060M
380V 0.53/0.95KW"
Re-Bo REBER GmbH 450×3.0X50mm;HSS 380 BW
braeuer "8404500003
"
ECOMAL Deutschland GmbH RH50 47R OHMS 5% 50W
Steimel SF2/20 F5958 1.5kw,990rpm,230/400v,50HZ ,IP55
AEG Industrial Engineering GmbH MS63L-1010-030 1200RPM 5.03KW 560V
AEG Industrial Engineering GmbH "MS63M-1000-000 2000RPM 7.12KW 560V
"
Hawe PMVP5-43
kuebler 8.5820.oh30.2048.5093.0015;Mat-Nr:19551011
SIEMENS 1LA7107-4AA14-Z 380-420V 3KW 50Hz 1455rpm/IP55 UD 09101235417-001
Schott GmbH PF1000SG16 Voltage 400V/50Hz; Input P1=1.6KW
THALHEIM ITD 21 A 4 Y103 100H NI KR5 E 14 IP54 21,A-Nr:320322,C-Nr:09001560-3,8-30VDC
hydac "AB32-10/5 D 400 (R900024796)
"
Kania & Edinger GmbH 0180458031042
Kania & Edinger GmbH 1180652002
Rossmanith GmbH 0180458031042
Rossmanith GmbH 1180652002
IFAUG GmbH "0180458031042
"
IFAUG GmbH 1180652002
SUCO Robert Scheuffele GmbH & Co. KG 0180458031042
SUCO Robert Scheuffele GmbH & Co. KG 1180652002
SUKU Druck- und Temperaturmesstechnik GmbH 0180458031042
SUKU Druck- und Temperaturmesstechnik GmbH 1180652002
LTN Servotechnik GmbH R58WORE151B24-031-07DX
SIPOS Aktorik 2SA5021-2EE00-4AB3
SIPOS Aktorik 2SA5031-2EE00-4AB3
SIPOS Aktorik 2SA5011-2CE00-4AB3
Fluke Deutschland GmbH FLUKE 715
PAULY PLG6302301216/225/25/22,8/10X22,8/-/10E, 24VDC/i/e2/fx
PAULY 5841M14
Willy Vogel AG UH0702.03.210L1
OBO Bettermann GmbH & Co LK4/H
PMA CI45-114-00000-000
PMA CI45-115-00000-000
PMA CI45-115-20000-000
PMA RL40-112-00000-000
Willy Vogel AG UH0801.22.20.04
Willy Vogel AG VPG-4-ZYN-MF-019
Willy Vogel AG VPG-3-ZYN-MF-011
Willy Vogel AG VPG-3-ZYN-MF-020
Willy Vogel AG VPG-3-ZYN-MF-004
Willy Vogel AG VPG-3-ZYN-MF-004
suco 0570467141001
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH ROBACTA 300 22°, 34.0350.1781
sitron LR110NGJ
sitron LT110NGJ
Denver / Broomfield Colorado, USA Data-Erase T
Aris N8S L6-FD/DN1400 0906-71869-01002
CONTRINEX GMBH DW-AD-607-M30-245
suco 016641303 ,20-50bar
suco 016640503 ,1-10bar
EMOD FK300-01
ELSO Elbe 0.110.130
hydranor 8mva-200
SOMAS Instrument AB sp400+e400
nass magnet GmbH 1218 00.1-00/6973
Di-soric Industrie-electronic GmbH & Co. KG OLV 40 P3K-IBS(12-35 VDC/200mA)
REBS 880360,1S 24V,2220022
REBS SM2.A5.B5.350.420.6,2W 350-420MM,2250014
REBS PRXD2 24V=,2S 24V,2216005
Gems LS-1800 Level Switch, No: 77447
beckhoff CX1020-0012
beckhoff CX1020-0013(with CX1020-N000)
HOHNER AWI40S-066A001-120C
Murrelektronik Kabel 7000-18021-2260300-MURR KABEL_7000-18021-2260300
HERVIEU HP6BA250-250B
Murrelektronik Ventilstecker mit Kipptechnik, 2xLED umschaltbar , Art.Nr. 296313 Fa.Murr 329146
Murrelektronik Kabel 7000-18021-2260300-MURR 050617591-0000
Murrelektronik Ventilstecker mit Kopptechnik , 2xLED umschalt. , Art.Nr.296313 Fa.Murr 053064585-0000
Gestra NRG17-12 189892
Gestra NRG17-11 189890
Baumerhuebner FGH4KK-8192G-90G-NG-L2/20P+RSA597-63
Baumerhuebner FGH4KK-4096G-90G-NG-L2/20P+RSA597-63
Heidenhain "ERM 280 2048 ID 393 000-53
"
Baumerhuebner FGH4KK-2048G-90G-NG-L2/20P+RSA597-63
RENOLD WMU5-70-WN
Baumer GmbH BFF1G.24K512-L2-5
Baumerhuebner FGHJ4KK-2048G-90G-NG-L2/20P
Baumerhuebner FGHJ4KK-8192G-90G-NG-L2/20P+ROC413.3 GP2-13B00
ECOMAL Deutschland GmbH RH50 820 OHMS 5%
air torque GmbH PT350 DA F07/10-N-DS
air torque GmbH PT200 DA F05/07-N-DS
conductix-1 N0 834 761/02
PV Technik GmbH MKU2-KW3-20001+428 230V 50/60HZ
Wika S-11 0-100bar G1/2 4-20mA
Murrelektronik Ventilstecker mit Kipptechnik,2xLED umschaltbar,Art.Nr.296313 Fa.Murr 329146
Murrelektronik Anschlusskabel Art.Nr.3125779 Fa.Murr 228997
Murrelektronik 329146 Ventilstecker mit Kipptechnik,2xLED umschaltbar,Art.Nr.296313 Fa.Murr 329146
Murrelektronik Anschlusskabel Art.Nr. 3112006 Fa.Murr 229808
Murrelektronik Optokopplermodul DC24V-DC-0-2A 12AB-K41/42, 12AB-K31,32 005-734-967
Murrelektronik Entstoerglieder 575V 4,0 kW 06HY-M11;09SY-M11 002109166-0000
Warner Electric Verwaltungs GmbH "ELECTRIC ERD20 26/WAY/10
5UE020A21P2 20Nm 103.5Vdc
30W
"
Michael Riedel Transformatorenbau GmbH SB10 ARTICLE:0059/00000019 AC220/230/240V/AC24V 10A H.S CODE:85043180
EPHY-MESS 08022070-0040 SN70133-IPT100/B-20X6- M10X1-2/3,5-N-0 serien-nr:0032
BST CCD PRO 5000/50
NUMATICS-germany 153SA415KG13A30
NUMATICS-germany 554SS42AKG13A30
Sarclad 100/15/9
Jones & Shipman 28416-1095
Gemue "Normally closed DN32 PM1.6M 620 32D 818 1411 1-D1-88252475-00 2541966 with feedback 1201222ZA001013001 004
"
Jones & Shipman 48476-101
IPR Robotics, LLC Tool Changer TK-160 Tool Side (15030109)
IPR Robotics, LLC Tool Changer TK-160 Robot Side (15030106)
PMA 9407 241 03351
PMA 9407 241 03331
stober ED503UROS140 M0/MN 9.00/7.60Nm;Io/In5.95/5.16A;Ke140V/1000r/min Km 1.47Nm/A
stober ED402URPS140 M0/MN 4.98/4.56Nm;Io/In3.10/2.86A;Ke140V/1000r/min Km 1.59Nm/A n3000r/MIN;
stober ED503UROS140 Ke 1400/1000r/min;Km 1.47Nm/A n3000r/MIN;
stober ED503UMPM140 M0/MN 9.00/7.60Nm;Io/In5.95/5.16A;Ke140V/1000 1/min Km 1.47Nm/A;
stober "ED401USOM140 M0/MN2.51/2.36Nm
Io/In1.61/1.54A Ke140V/1000 1/min"
stober "ED503USOM140 M0/MN 9.00/7.60Nm
Io/In5.95/5.16A Ke140V/1000 1/min Km 1.47Nm/A n3000r/MIN"
stober "ED401UMOM140 M0/MN 2.51/2.36Nm
Io/In1.61/1.54A Ke140V/1000 1/min Km 1.53Nm/A n 3000 1min"
stober ED403USOM140 M0/MN 6.6/5.94Nm;Io/In4.43/4.18A Ke140V/1000 1/min Km 1.42Nm/A n 3000 1min
stober ED303UMPM060 M0/MN 1.44/1.2Nm; Io/In2.12/1.7A Ke60V/R/MIN 6000/MIN
stober " VEMTYP:K21R 100LX4-2L
HL 0.9-3.6KW"
Hermes Gmbh FB637 P2500
VEM K21R 80 K 4;0842023012908H;
AsEG Antriebstechnik GmbH AM71FY4.IEC 34-13-MOT NO 33710678
SELET B0181NOC5
Kelk 3U V6 PL054722
Buehler P2.2 AMEX
SPM Instrument Int. GmbH MG4-1
Wippermann jr. GmbH 1``DIN8187-D548 NR.11 ST
Certex Lifting & Service GmbH Diffuser,4ft
GH-INDUCTION DEUTSCHLAND board/DKB.510.00 60.30.008
Voith Turbo "4-channel electronic switch: HS2/B3;
(IdNr.) THL 79000000060211,"
danfoss bauer BK60-13U/D11SA4-K/Z015B6HN No.1886613
Voith Turbo 2-channel electronic switch: HS2/B2;(IdNr.) THL 79000000060110, FW:P0048-03
Willtec Messtechnik 2RHIF00125D156503S80149764
Willtec Messtechnik 2RHIF125-D-15-3M-S,FABR.NR:090305-584428,4.5-30VDC/MAX 35MA
Lika SM15-R-L-1-3
Lika EBOX-1/S572
Lika SM5-R-3
Lika MT50-30-100-1
Lika MHW-50C-12-15
Merkel Heavy Industry D670×D710×80
BST ekrpro com60 version xt
ETA E-1048-7021.0A
Loher-1 "ANCK-080BH-02A
NR.1909944 B3 1.1KW
"
Bauer Geared Motors BK60-13U/D11SA4-K/Z015B6HN 1886613
ASM GmbH WS17KT-3200-420A-L10-M4
ASM GmbH CLMM1-JA4AB012500;SER.NR;WS0932273615
Loher-1 DNG.-315M.>=04.,Drawing-No.:MLD31-0224-M02
ARI ARI-PREMIO type:1.5N 230V Nr:218094
HYDAC CCD01.1-KE09-02-FW
HYDAC FWA-CLC*D*-GP4-06VRS-MS
BARAL 63211660
Wippermann jr. GmbH DIN8157-D548(16B-2)134 ;GLIEDER(3410MMLG)
JUMO MM-45/07,01,00,00
JUMO "ETH-70 1K/MIN MAX:(150-7)℃
AC10(2)A220V
"
MESSKO MTS100 Part no:622030-103899 serial no:03032109 AC:250v/5A DC250V/0.4A
KNF Neuberger GmbH N86KNE
Chauvin Arnoux GmbH CA6505
Chauvin Arnoux GmbH C193
Chauvin Arnoux GmbH PAC193
Chauvin Arnoux GmbH MN93N
Chauvin Arnoux GmbH CA6415
BARAL S-22.13.02.000 BAROLL 220P 449246
Wippermann jr. GmbH B29 D548 60H7
Fischer Fortuna GmbH SC4084-S0051
Fischer Fortuna GmbH 84532
Fischer Fortuna GmbH 410730
Wippermann jr. GmbH 1``F25 ST
Moeller "NZM 7-125N+DAOV-NZM7+RH-NZM7+EL10
order no . 048718+051328+052141+051082"
Moeller V-NZM10;order no. 47893
Moeller ZM-630-NZM10;order no. 34781;3 poles
PNEUMATEX GmbH PAF-A1 8274104
PNEUMATEX GmbH PAF-A1 8274100 0-7BAR
KBR MULTICOMP-BASIC
KBR MULTISIO 2D2 2TI2RO
KBR MULTISIO 2D2 4RO
KBR KBR-MV10-14B 50/1
hydromat MPAR100 14N 08837
HANSA-FLEX Graco/connector/XAOHNW20S25
HANSA-FLEX connector/XVEWONW25HS
HANSA-FLEX 1"/hose/HD525
HANSA-FLEX 1|2"/hose/HD213S
ARP GmbH & Co.KG CSEW4028 -B
ARP GmbH & Co.KG CSEW4029 -B
ARP GmbH & Co.KG CS400143
ARP GmbH & Co.KG CSEW4004
HANSA-FLEX SCA/connector/XVRNW25HS1ED
HANSA-FLEX Graco/connector/XVNNW20HS3|4
HANSA-FLEX Graco/connector/XVNNW25HS1
HANSA-FLEX connector/XAOHNW25S32
HANSA-FLEX connector/XAOHNW25S13
HANSA-FLEX connector/PN13AOS+PHD213
HANSA-FLEX connector/PA725AOS
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh D682-4209P01HYZF4VSX2-A
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh D661-4697/G15J0AA5VSX2HA
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh D661-4651/G35J0AA6VSX2HA
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh D634-319C
uwe braun GmbH LPS100/58
Moeller NZM 14-800S+ D-NZM14+RH 14
niezgodka 70.2,G3/8 PN40 Mat:1.4571 Kvs=2.0 M3/h P1=40.0bar; P2=20.0bar; CODE=0-K027-F307-EPDM; ID: V46066
DEKO UG-30CP
INFRANOR GmbH REF MA 100.000.010B.00(483) TYP M-10A IEC 34-1 FLANGE B14
Pomini 800-100-002-01
Pomini 800-100-001-01
Forkardt Deutschland GmbH SDN8-25 115 359
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH insertion tool/MBA-WZ1|1,2 id:18.3001
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH insertion tool/MSA-WZ8 id:18.3022
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH insertion tool/MBA-WZ1,5 id:18.3004
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH insertion tool/MBA-WZ2 id:18.3008
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH insertion tool/ME-WZ1,5|2 id:18.3003
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH insertion tool/MSA-WZ1|1,2 id:18.3002
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH insertion tool/MSA-WZ1,5 id:18.3005
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH insertion tool/MSA-WZ2 id:18.3009
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH insertion tool/ME-WZ1|1,2 id:18.3000
Moeller ZM-400-NZM10;order no. 34780;3 poles
Moeller NZM 10-630N;order no. 34772;3 poles
Moeller NZM 10-400N;order no. 34773;3poles
Tesar-elektronik dp371
PEAK-System Technik GmbH IPEH-002029/VISION2.0。 PCAN-LIN-ADAPTER
Brueckner Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG landert motor type:200L55-RH2A
Demag Cranes AG W30D-H-0-14.6, Art-Nr:260021-16010084-01
Hymatec-GmbH TSS0G
Demag Cranes AG ZBA 100 AL 4 B050,EN60034-1,3~IP55,MOT Nr:43022863
heycall 6ES 7193-4JAOO-OAAO
Dürr Valve Control Board/DMC-100A ID:AL63-082320
Roehm 835389
LEM Deutschland GmbH "LTS25-NP
"
Behr GmbH & Co. KG type :radial
Demag Cranes AG Bremse:1.3NM,AC230V DC104V 0.2A,W20D-H-0-37.8 Art-Nr:260018-16010084-02
Demag Cranes AG ZBA 80 A 4 B007,3~IP55,MOT Nr:43022860
Bregar GEL2443KN1GA030-E
parker Store HTR 300-1853-DX25-C059
BD SENSORS GmbH 26.600G-1602-R-1-5-100-300-1-000
HIRSCHMANN MM20-G2T1T1T1SAAHH
HIRSCHMANN MS20-0800SCAPHH04.2.04
HIRSCHMANN MM2-4TX1
Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH TPG300 PT 535 900-T
Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH TPR010 PT R 02270
Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH IKT060 PT R18 753
SIEMENS 6SG2400-8AB00
SIEMENS 6SG2400-8AA00
SIEMENS 6AR1392-0AG00-OAAO
Mecalectro F 91300 MASSY;C.8.25W.AJ.78;A902131;600/22W;12Vcc
Rehwald Apollo-Pumpen 4KES-25-002
Lenord+Bauer GEL260C-000000B033
Zimmer MBPS3505BS1AJG187618(MBPS3505BS1A)
Lenord+Bauer GEL260C-000000B033
ADDA ANTRIEBSTECHNIK GMBH "EG 225S-4; NO.090214251;0.87,IP55;Insulation
F;50/60Hz ,380/660v ,66/39A,37Kw,1480rmp,IEC34-5;"
Goennheimer 99.30012.2040
dynalco MTH-103D
Elaflex CSB21
Elaflex ZAF2.1
Elaflex SLGRVP
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH AKT 25R50B DN25 PN5RP-INNENGEWINDE 3152274
Land M2 300/1100C-V;ID:155231
Barksdale GmbH D1T-M80SS ,Adj Range:0.300-5.50 bar,Test Pressure:10.7 bar ,EI Rating:DC250/0.4 V/A ,AC250/10 V/A,Part NO:0401-224,serial NO:K823606.1/009
braeuer "8404616004
"
Mahle PIS 3170 PIN 16 G1/8 Nr:70369970
KNOLL KTS 25-38-F-G
KNOLL KTS 25-60-T-G
Fimet 1M-1 315MA6 B3/B5;110Kw ;0.86, F ,IP55,S1 ,50Hz ,660/380v ,196/113A;985rmp;NO.90001929;
Fimet 1M-1 200L 4 B5 ,30kw,(NO.90001118) ;Star Point Connection;0.88;IP55;Insulation F;S1,50Hz ,660/380v,30.84/53A,1470r/min;
Fimet 1M-1 160L 4 B5 (NO.90001119) ;Star Point Connection;0.8,Insulation F,IP55 ,S1,50Hz,660/380v ,18/31A,15kW ,1460r/min,BRG DE:6309 ZZC3;BRG NDE:6209 ZZC3;
Fimet 1M-1 160M 4 B5;AC380V,21.5A 11Kw 50Hz ;0.83 ;Star Point Connection IP55, S1 ,F ,1460r/min;BRG DE 6309 ZZC3;BRG NDE 6209 ZZC3;NO:90001117;
specken drumag ZLA-B-sha 36/12-D
specken drumag ZLA-B-sha 36/150-D-PP
specken drumag ZLA-B-H 36/172-D
specken drumag "ZLA-B-sha 35/65-D
"
EBERLE Controls GmbH LSW-3/020;ID-NR:0530 55 026 000
Bartec 07-2511,DC13 0.15A,AC15 2A,Eexdiic T6
Boie GOMMH 1203 P32 297836 40.10 10-30VDC 5%RW profibus-DPV1.22
Boie Z167 3P32 298883 40.10 BUS-HAUBE profibus-DP VL 22
SIEMENS GH-E-90/2,25PIC-2562 SR No:820963/01
WAM S.p.A. VLQ0400L1
WAM S.p.A. KCP100.3540
KKW FRED-PS DC 24V Nr:201000001
KKW FRED-AI08.11.12/8BIT Nr:1235434
kistler 6190A 0.4
Eurogi ID: 71E036007; part no: EMF4032IO
turck 8.A02H.5531.1024
cabur R81U24F(XR081U24F)(INTERFACE MODULE 8 RELAY 24Vcc
Meyer Industrie Electronic GmbH LS-1800 Level Switch, No: 77447
Drumag GmbH ZLA-B-sha 36/65-D
HAPPICH GmbH 421 0048 (50metres)
Drumag GmbH ZLA-B-H 36/172-D
Drumag GmbH ZLA-B-sha 36/150-D-PP
Drumag GmbH ZLA-sha 36/12-D
HBC-radiomatic GmbH REMOTECONTROLUNIT/FST524/524-0915211
danfoss bauer "BG04-31/P04LA32/EMV/0.12KW N1:3200/N2:480r/min VMV-1001
"
Hegenscheidt-MFD GmbH & Co. KG VK4-14-5.5-05 Nr: 202177
Hegenscheidt-MFD GmbH & Co. KG WMK-202.5-0360-X-6-S02 DRAWING:1034958-4-Z
Sauer-Danfoss GmbH "225.276.01.A3 for motor OMM 12.5
"
Sauer-Danfoss GmbH 225.278.01.A4 for motor OMM 12.5
Sauer-Danfoss GmbH 225.279.01.A4 for motor OMM 12.5
Sauer-Danfoss GmbH 225.279.02.A4 for motor OMM 12.5
Brinkmann SGL333/560-MV+210
SIEBERT D72-13-R-4(red)(4*multipale connector 504.021)
SIEBERT D72-13-R-3/5(red)(4*multipale connector 504.021)
Lang Spannwerkzeuge GmbH "225.276.01.A3 for motor OMM 12.5
"
Lang Spannwerkzeuge GmbH 225.278.01.A4 for motor OMM 12.5
Lang Spannwerkzeuge GmbH 225.279.01.A4 for motor OMM 12.5
Lang Spannwerkzeuge GmbH 225.279.02.A4 for motor OMM 12.5
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH 03.2.90.25G.16.E.P 300483
DITTEL M5000 AE4100-1E F21321
Sterling SIHI GmbH 88 8600
IFM PN7002
schwer 598PT-V2335353
schwer 598PT-V2974353
Hoffmann Group 74-41510070
foerster FHS2F2B+FHP2F2B
RICKMEIER R45/125 FL-Z-DB16-W-SAE2.1/2-R-S0 330027-4 07/09 5003075 P20/1
RICKMEIER R35/31.5 FL-Z-DB6-W-SAE1.1/2-R-S0 24326 07/07 564508
Sitema KRGP 16
Esitron TRS120/10N
SCHUNK GZB-S32/11
SCHUNK GZB-S32/21
SCHUNK GZB-S32/23
SCHUNK GZB-S32/27
SCHUNK 20444
HYDAC OF5L10P6N2B10E
ZIROX - Sensoren und Elektronik GmbH e2001rl
ZIROX - Sensoren und Elektronik GmbH ss31bh
KNF Neuberger GmbH Schlauchpumpe SR25.1 115/230V 50/60Hz 3,5VA
KARL LUMBERG GMBH ASB2RKWT/LEDA4-2-90/1.5M
KNF Neuberger GmbH PM12859-89
turck 8.5888.5432.3113
turck 05.BMWS 8151-8.5
turck 05.BMSWS 8151-8.5
turck 05.B8141-0
turck 05.RSS4.5-PDP-TR
balluff "bks -s20-3-pu-03
"
balluff BES 515-327-S 4-C-10
balluff BKS-W19-3-10
HYDAC 1300R010BN4HC
HYDAC BLADDER 4L*7/8-14UNF/VG5 NBR20/P460
HYDAC BLADDER 10L*7/8-14UNF/VG5 NBR20/P460
tebüco IMBALANCE METER UMG-C97
ALBERT KLOPFER part no 30 of Drawing
ALBERT KLOPFER part no 13 of Drawing
ALBERT KLOPFER part no 14 of Drawing
ALBERT KLOPFER clamping sleeve 42 / part no 15 of Drawing
ALBERT KLOPFER drawing no 9185-B10
Spohn + Burkhardt VCSO7211 AK ER24
Olaer 7AA80M04 0209/065366-001-132
Sterling SIHI GmbH ID:4H70847 1D160M1-2
I.K.F. GmbH VV 61 MDV, 080 8803-02
SPM Instrument AB MG4-1
klauke HK6022
A-Drive Technology GmbH CE03250
Sterling SIHI GmbH 61 9600
Hoffmann Group 88 8500
Hoffmann Group 88 8600
Hoffmann Group 61 9600
Hoffmann Group 61 9800
Industrievertretung Miebach GmbH MLC5000B 120x165
Industrievertretung Miebach GmbH MLC7000 150x200
Industrievertretung Miebach GmbH MLC7000 200x260
Industrievertretung Miebach GmbH MLC5000B 100x145
Industrievertretung Miebach GmbH MLC5000B 100x145
LEISTRITZ PUMPEN GMBH L3MF 80/132 IFOKS-W
Berghof Membrane Technology GmbH & Co. KG HyMem PVDF I5 (M2)
Bauser 610.11
IMT INDUSTRIE-MESSTECHNIK GMBH radial 0-250bar G3/4“
MIETH Werkzeugmaschinenhandel GbR MAB850

RINGFEDER MLC5000B 120x165
RINGFEDER MLC7000 150x200
RINGFEDER MLC7000 200x260
RINGFEDER MLC5000B 100x145
RINGFEDER MLC5000B 100x145

SIEMENS 1LA52062AA61-Z IM B5 200L 30KW 2945R/MIN 50HZ
lika CHF-6*10
Brinkmann Pumpen "TH180/500+001
"
Brinkmann Pumpen "TH90/240+001
"
SIGMA GmbH 13QS80 6000PSI
pall HVP170R3KSHC
pall HC9604FKS13H
pall UE319AP13H
pall UE319AT13H
pall UE319AT20H
pall UE319AT40H
pall HC8904FKS39H
pall HC8904FTS39H
pall HC8904FTS26H
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG WDG 58ABN-I24-S4
POGGI "Item number: 182011132 rate1:3
"
Mahr GmbH Digimar 814SR
Eltra S.p.a. EA50A12B8/28PS3PR698
MATRIX MX899.900C2KK
BLEICHERT Automation GmbH & Co.KG 1.40.300
HEW RDMF90L/12TVR Nr:0713045
BANSBACH A1A1-70-061-205-004 400N
BANSBACH A1A1-40-070-260-001 230N
Firma heinz mayer GmbH MSL-AS55
Firma heinz mayer GmbH MSL5-180
GravoTech Marking SAS RNA12-LG100
Hoeft & Wessel AG HW8612
MP Filtri mpf4002ag2p01
KROHNE Messtechnik GmbH OPTFLUX2300-W350G3CCSSROOA1AM010
KROHNE Messtechnik GmbH OPTFLUX2300-W150G3CCSSROOA1AM010
KROHNE Messtechnik GmbH OPTFLUX2300-W100G3CCSSROOA1AM010
Testo AG "TESTO340 02/CO.NO/SO2;700mm;500°c
Hawe "DG62R
STROMAG 6.5NM-699 Nr: 148571/90
AHP Merkle GmbH MBZ160L.32-20.03.201.15
Euchner NZ1RS-528-M089627
Euchner "EGT1-5000
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH filter fuer 2.06.5.195.500 DN80 Fabr.Nr 3933920/1
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH filter fuer 2.05.5.265.750 DN125 Fabr.Nr 3928237/1
Schaerer Elektronik AG TSG 912/110VDC
ATB AF 90L/2D-12 3~Mot. 90L 800095701-162.8kw
Dopag PVMPE 80,C-505-80-00
Dopag 415.01.50C
Dopag 415.01.38D
Dopag 400.25.92B 8038
Dopag 401.02.30/A
Eltrotec Sensor GmbH Model: CLS-K-31 power supply :10-30VDC analog output :0.1-5VDC (PNP) switching frequency: to ≤ 4kHZz reaction time: ≤ 120μs Fibre Cable Model: FA-functionality mode: THROUGHBEAM (D) the type of protection: Stainless Steel STAINLESS STEE
Mayr Antriebstech. 8185591 20/019.100.2
Baumer Group (THALHEIM) D-37269ITD4B14Y1910-5-1
LEWA GmbH SG-4051818
Di-soric IR-M12-3QD
Karl Dungs GW150A65-150Mbar
Di-soric IT-M12-3QD
wampfler kn90l4the type of matched cable-3X95+3G16+2X(10X4)-S Φ36mm
IHSE GmbH EA1050A-120AC;DC12V;5.0A;60W
heidenhain 572709-02
OTTO GANTER GMBH & CO.KG GN841-120-AS
IHSE GmbH UP0151D-05PAC;DC5.0V2.4A;DC12W
Milton Roy Europe H60613 for GM0050PR1MNN
Jahns JXA-024M-VR130-N
ROEMHELD 3829-234
VAT 61240-PEGG-A0Z1/0010
Krombach DKSM200FR
Banner MQDC-415
Bruel kjaer Vibro Gmbh 2690-0S
Guhring GM300 48.000 302060771 GUHRING 103
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK W4A-6M010-DC24
FRAKO LKT12.1-480-D52
Ac-motoren FY 56 B-4,Nr52317511307 ,0.09KW
Watt "WAR72N4,Nr0606/1010852-027-161,0.37KW
ATEN VS-102
Gotec SA EMX08-T/N
RexrothVT3002-1-20/32D Rexroth
Baumuller GDM12Z-59410400
F.lli.Giacomello LV/E1-127-M12-NC
Hawe RD10C-10-2/315X-L18
kistler KRFN 9101A SN:1263727
Promicon 59-1116212-80075,VIO-2
Baumer HHS SV-E04-F NR:72140050
Baumer HHS V-E04 NR:72140100
Promicon 59-1116212-80074,SPM-RK-001
Promicon 59-1116212-80076,SPM-RK-L
Promicon 59-1116212-80072,SBR-9
Promicon 59-1116212-80073,SPM-606
Promicon 59-1116212-80061,MCR-6-RK-003
Promicon 59-1116212-80059,MCE-8-RK-L
Promicon 59-1116212-80063,SSK-SBR
Promicon 59-1116212-80071,psu-610
Promicon 59-1116212-80057,MCE-8
Promicon 59-1116212-80056,DIO-6-B
Promicon 59-1116212-80055,CPU-12A
Promicon 59-1116212-80058,MCE-8-RK-004
Elcis I/115-1024-10305-BZ-C-CL-R
Afag AG LM32/100, 001558
MIAS GmbH DIN 17223;TYPD 339A-01
HORMEC TECHNIC SA 4.2206-230A
parker D3DW20BVZP40XB510
Afag AG holder 004995
Afag AG LM30/150, 001648
Afag AG portal module PMP 02(000106/500/20/30)
Afag AG connection plate 004974
Afag AG portal module PMP 02(000106/240/0/150)
Afag AG LM32/200, 001559
safematic "BPSG-O3-AL
"
CEAG GHG 5117306 R0001,230V,16A,IP66
inda E3HAC129281
inda 3HAC168311
safematic SGA-011-ZN
safematicSGA-22-ZN
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH PFU 760 LT 220/240VA
Herkules ID: 1153943
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 8LSA84.E1022D200-0,9.2KW,400V,2200RPM.52Nm
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH ACOPOS 1320
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 4B1270.00-K24
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 7CX408.50-1
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 563-200000017.5m
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 563-200000015m
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 563-200000010.3m
FENIX IMVICO, S.A. EPC 1100, and please to see photo
ATB LF 80/2B-11/Z06 , 395906
SCHNEIDER BSH1402P02F1A
SCHNEIDER LXM05CD34N4
Goudsmit Magnetic Systems B.V. M39802
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VK150F10T5HA935 AC220V
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VAN40R02NT31CPS AC220V
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VG25R02LT31DAC220V
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VG80F03LT33D AC220V
BEN Buchele Elektromotorenwerke GmbH KDSF160M-6S/TF/BR. 1.7KW 3.5A
FB Ketten GmbH FLK 1222 1/2M 2X2 L=2782 mm
Mayr "25/951.441/35/35
"
BARKSDALE BNA-S32-DN25-2300-XT,0332-790
BARKSDALE BNA-S32-DN25-3300-XT,0332-792
HIRSCHMANN SPIDER 5TX,5 Ethernet Ports RJ45 24VDC,943 842-001
Spectra Computersysteme GmbH PCI-1602B,2xRS422/485-KARTE FOR PCI SLOT,108148
KRACHT GmbHSD1-I-244-20mAD-58791 WERDOH
Wahler "7095.70
"
BACO 0-800 A,008050402
BACO 249284104
BACO 6-300mm,199606022
Phoenix IB IL AI 2/SF,2726285
Advantech Europe TPC-1261H
PHOENIX MESSTECHNIK GMBH IB IL AI 2/SF,2726285
VDO 445.804/1/10
pepperl+fuchs NBN4-12GM40-E0-V1
Jahns MZB-2-140-0450-SR
Hagglunds SM 250 5/7-30.478 3233-662
Frizlen GmbH & Co. KG CAADU335X60-5
Hagglunds SL 160 2.2/3.5-30.478 3233-600
ATB FAN/Y/TRIANGLE 400/230V 50/60Hz 72W 0.17/0.18A; Nr: 464654
Braeuer Systemtechnik GmbH BLADE/2616.106
ITW Illinois Tool Works 76-949061
I.C.M. Motori N112M8V0/1-B3F(CL:F 50HZ 400V 4.5A 1.5W)
ElringKlinger AG 3X5 WEISS PTFE
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK3303100
I.C.M. Motori N90S2V0/1-B3F
I.C.M. Motori N132M4V0/1-B8(CL:H-TROP380V 7.5KW)
ADDA ANTRIEBSTECHNIK GMBH AD1224ux-A73GL(DV24V,0.25A)
Turck EH1207-1024-25L45X6PR0867, and please provide document
LK Armatur "LK821 180573/048673-0RP1 72℃

"
Advantech Europe ADVANTECH 15 INCH TOUCH SCREEN INDUSTRIAL PC P42.8G + 1GB MEMORY + 80 HDD
DEUBLIN 116-555-143
DDK ELECTRICAL PLUG/D/MS3106A-18-1P+D/MS3057-10A(including AN3420-10)
GIULIANI ANELLO "COD 009 0255 004 MOD FS1B50 P2 60+150 mbar Pmax1bar
"
Kraus & Naimer CG4 SGG999 FS2 SIS3636
ELEKTROBA AG Ground protection relay / 1NO/1NC mechanical locking ELEKTROBA/MAS-2 80 ~ 160A
KRACHT GmbH D-58791 Werdohl KP1/3 Q10A XOA 4NL2/443 Vg 3cm3/r p120bar KP1/16 G10A KXF 4NL2//271 KP1/2 010U XXF 4NL1/271
heidenhain ECN413 2048 16S15-2Kid.Nr.317945-13
LEM AP100 B420L
Herion HLOA-05
Eckelmann EI AOI 4C B ±10V,±10MA
VIPA VIPA972-0DP20
VIPA VIPA972-0DP10
JOVYATLAS GmbH jovytec m-700
Eckelmann EI AII 4C B 4-20MA
Eckelmann APCI-3120
Eckelmann APCI-1710
parker PV023R1K1T1NFTZ
EMG SV1-10/16/050/6/EX
EMG EVB03
tunkers K25 A10T12.45°
hydac 0330-D-005-BN4HC-V
hydac 0330-D-003-BN4HC-V
OMAL DA120411S(DA120 F05-F07)
Berger Lahr GmbH & Co. KG TYP WS5-9 181-00 Erz Nr.64691810003Ser Nr.9416572 rs 03
Hanchen G 1/4; 0302000A standard; Drawing Num.935
heidenhain IDNR: 324955-14, SNR11132537/A12
hydac 0330-D-010-BN4HC-V
ABB DSTX 170
HYDROTECHNIK PT100 TYP 1615 3969-04-01.00
SKF TIH030M
ABB DSDI 110/110A/110AV1
Buschjost gmbH 8240480.91
GOSSEN SINEAX 1542 (0-5AAC0-20mADC)
hydac 0850 R 020 BH3HC/B6
TWK IW253/100-0.5
SKF TIH030M
SKF TIH100M/230V
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 9905859, FIL1
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 1104422,AF1
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 5030029,AF1
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 3041058,AF1
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 3040661,AF1
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 9905859,AF1
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 9905859, FIL2
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 9905859,FIL6
ABB DSTD 150A
Kee Safety GmbH GV 48.3 KEE KLAMP 14-8
Kee Safety GmbH GV 33.7 KEE KLAMP 14-6
NORD TYP: SK63 LB/4 41819468 3 MOT Nr.NM2408434947.00Th.cl.155(F) IP55 S1 EN60034(H)230V 2.35A0.37KW1285 1/MIN50HZ
SIEMENS 6SE7031-8EF60
SIEMENS 6SE7028-0ES87-2DA1
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0AB30
SIEMENS 6SE7031-7HG84-1JA1
SIEMENS 6SE7031-2HF84-1BG0
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0AD77
EMA Indutec GmbH PSSR68.XXEGD2HANAX VEGA
EMA Indutec GmbH PSSR68.XXBGD2HANAX VEGA
Buehler MPT700-250
ABB CJ40-315A
ABB S100 framework
ABB CJ40-400A
ABB DSTD 110A
ABB DSTA 131
ABB CJ40-250A
ABB DSDO 115A
ABB DSAO 120A
HERZOG 7-9824-166325-1
ABB DSTD 150A
ABB DSDI 110/110A/110AV1
ABB DSTX 170
ABB CJ40-315A
ABB S100 framework
ABB CJ40-400A
ABB DSTD 110A
ABB DSTA 131
ABB CJ40-250A
ABB DSDO 115A
ABB DSAO 120A
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) PSSR68.XXBGD2HANAX VEGA
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) PSSR68.XXEGD2HANAX VEGA
Eaton RCP200-GRY
Eaton PC-3021/MTD
Eaton RCP100-GRY
heidenhain LS403 ID:233191-18
Holthausen elektronik GmbH ESWR-Compact-001 (hol600)
woehner GmbH & Co. KG DUA-B/O/P
sitron PA11B303T24VDC
KAMAT Repair kits for7016112
RHP LJ5/8"
RHP LJ1/2"
RHP KLNJ1/2"
RHP LT1B
RHP LT-1 1/2"B
RHP LT-1 1/8"B
RHP KLNJ3/16"
RHP LJT1"
RHP KLNJ1-2RS
BACO Torque range738-1000Magnification 1:22 Connector input side3/8output side3/4 m30 sw46
BACO Torque range738-1000Magnification 1:22 Connector input side3/8output side 3/4 8613-01
Plasser & Theurer HY10RSX-A
Plasser & Theurer HY10RSD-A/B
Plasser & Theurer HYN25-RPE2-325.TD
Plasser & Theurer HY10RSG-A/B
HYDROVEN DG 48 21/01(E02003/4--02657)
RICKMEIER DB9-B-P40-SAE(O)-BII-SCN
Plasser & Theurer EL-T76.00-MO
STROMAG NFF1624 EA Brake 198DC for 220vAC 0.74Amps order No.227-03474
AECO SRL "2 wiresA.C. no.Il2000001 S112-A2 NC
"
Faster FFH0414GASF
Faster FFH0414GASM
Faster TF2F114
Faster TM2F114
Faster FFH0812GASF
Faster FFH0812GASM
Faster TF2F112
Faster TM2F112
Faster GVV12 34GASFV
Faster GVV12 34GASMV
Faster TFVV12
Faster TMVV12
Faster FFH1234GASF
Faster FFH1234GASM
Faster TF2FI34
Faster TM2FI34
Faster 2FFI1GASF(or FFH161GASF)
Faster FFI1GASF(or FFH161GASM)
Faster TF2FI1
Faster TM2FI1
Faster GVV16 1GASFV
Faster GVV16 1GASMV
Faster TFVV16
Faster TMVV16
Faster FHV161GASF
Faster FHV161GASM
Faster TFFHV16S
Faster TMFHV16S
Eaton TPC2365/MTD
Walther 261406 63A-6h380~415VIP44
SICK IM18-06BP8-2C1
ZAE-AntriebsSysteme GmbH Model: E 125 B - 1300/66 - OOO - 10:1 - 1500
fischer TYPE646
Bucher QT81-315/82-250R
Bucher QT81-315/82-200/43-020R
Baumer Electric AG 5-36VDC IP67
Meinberg Funkuhren GmbH & Co. KG GPS170PCI
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH p40 940724103301 (0-1bar)
SSP PUMPS SRU1/005/LDNO:417083
KRACHT GmbH VC0.04F6RS
Montech AG 41357
Beckhoff CPU_CX5020-N030
Watt WAR72N4,UD 0603/0243825-029-3
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH KS40-9404-407-62001
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH p40 940724103301 (0-1.6bar)
Beckhoff EL3008
Beckhoff EL2088
Beckhoff EL1088
DUCATI "415616300T
S.NO: 86024
P/N: 80026-041-83
"
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH HOG10DN1024I+FSL S/N:2230429
SAFIM 123364/A
SAFIM 111127/A
DUESTERLOH "RM 160NHAIF-ED 2090 K

"
Beckhoff EL3314
Beckhoff RS242/485 EL6021
Beckhoff DeviceNet EL6752
Beckhoff CANopen EL6751
Beckhoff EL2521
Beckhoff EtherCAT EK1110
Beckhoff EtherCAT EK1100
Beckhoff AM3022-0C00-0000
Beckhoff ZK4500-0003-0010
Beckhoff ZK4530-0010-0010
Beckhoff ZK1090-9191-0005
Beckhoff 800χ400 Demo_8X4
Beckhoff CPU_CX5020-0112
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG SAIB-VSA-3P/250/9-0B
Gooch & Housego (Deutschland) GmbH QS27-3S4G-U5-ST1
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG QUINT-PS-100-240AC/24DC/20
SERVAX MxP 50 Nr:157456
MEAS Deutschland GmbH 64-2000-10-394-YD
Heinrichs TYP 8M 20
soderep ecans "200027 11 25BMC24605 PAMain Circuit-Breaker 300A
"
Hydropa 936-0066
KUEBLER 8.5820.4832.1024
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH HOG10DN1024I+FSL S/N:2228887
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH HOG10 DN2048I / 74006G-3-HOG10
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH AMG11S13Z0
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH POG10DN1024I
Saltus Technology AG Article nr.:3102004000 DSG-00/4 15-85 Nm Axial
Murrelektronik GmbH MOD 050-24V/+-10V,Art.Nr.86568 Input:24V,≤0.46A;Output:+-10V +-5%
FRAKO LKT25-440-DP,3*137UF UI3/8KV
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH HOG10DN1024I
HYDROTECHNIK 3107-00-45.00
HYDROTECHNIK 3885-03-35.00
parker F12-110-LF-IV-K-000-000-0
parker F12-080-LF-IV-K-000-000-0
HAAG 2.45-1001 dozen spindle great hole: 50 x21mm leaching oil canvas aperture: 18.8 mm
HAAG 1.4856a
HYDROTECHNIK 3107-00-28.00
ReSatron GmbH RSP02-58-13+12-3-B-W1-DS
EUPEC "T3801N36TOF 23R9
"
EBRO Valve Model: MPO3A-A Size: 050 Body Material: 316SS Body Style: 3 PIECE Connection: FPT Pressure: PN64 Liner: PTFE Actuation: LEVER Option: CE MARKED
EBRO Valve Model: MPO3A-A Size: 025 Body Material: 316SS Body Style: 3 PIECE Connection: FPT Pressure: PN64 Liner: PTFE Actuation: LEVER Option: CE MARKED
EBRO Valve Model: MPO3A-A Size: 020 Body Material: 316SS Body Style: 3 PIECE Connection: FPT Pressure: PN64 Liner: PTFE Actuation: LEVER Option: CE MARKED
EBRO Valve Model: Z014 Size: 100 Body Material: DUCTILE IRON-GG 40.3 Body Style: L2 PN 10 Disc/Stem: 316/430 Pressure: 10 BAR Liner: EPDM-R Actuation: ACTUATION: A/S Option: NONE
Agilent Density meter GFM28-2 1.20-1.25g/cm3 indexing value 0.001g/cm3 minimum value 0.0005g.cm3 chemical
PILZ pilz PSEN in1p ident.No.545000
Roesler SNr: 529203, and please to see photo
EMOD WK315S/4-360AL,ID:3241595,250HP/186KW,1485 RMP,332A,0.85
Agilent Density meter GFM28-2 1.25-1.30g/cm3 indexing value 0.001g/cm3 minimum value 0.0005g.cm3 chemical
Agilent Chromatography accessories 6890AC Standard 25016.510
FUNKE Warmeaustauscher Apparatebau GmbH "TYP:A114-314seren-Nr:533174Nr:200824342 0(FK1333580)
"
HERION Systemtechnik GmbH 0882200
HERION Systemtechnik GmbH PDS-1-008-M-2-1
HERION Systemtechnik GmbH 0880400
Hegwein K03 ZDA P-108P Propane 50-150mbargFlame monitor A 515 Z 30000085BR0163 230V AC 50~60Hz 110VAIP54
Hegwein K03 ZDA P-168PPropane 50-150mbarg Flame monitor A 515 Z 3000 0085BR0163 230V AC 50~60Hz 110VAIP54
Knoll KTS 32-76-T-G
Knoll KTS 32-76-F-G
Schmachtenberg 90-43-1
Woerner KUI-F/40229269 477.451-60U:15÷30[U-]Imax:0.5[A]
Schmachtenberg 90S-49
PSG Plastic Service GmbH PSG web remote 123030-020346
Gessmann UGE1-40-812°X4,30°X2,45°X1,60°X1 NO.:091-5967-1
PSG Plastic Service GmbH SWW120 132063-020312
PSG Plastic Service GmbH SWW120P 132091-020312-1
PSG Plastic Service GmbH STI IIP 132178-020326
PSG Plastic Service GmbH KLSE09/SMA/8*90 139007-052010
Karl-Hermann Blickle L V 125 R ST SG
GRAEFF GMBH "GN-40-30SWD12
"
Reggiana Riduttori "RR 105D FS
"
Karl-Hermann Blickle B V 125 R SG
elektrosistem MAC-1 DC 24V 180A
Balluff GmbH BES-516-B04-PA-12-602-11
Balluff GmbH BES-516-B06-PA-12-602-11
Balluff GmbH BNS813-D02-D16-100-22-02
J. Thielmann 884024
ABBA BRH35AL
Travaini-Pumpen GmbH "NUBXL600E180FEB32
"
Travaini-Pumpen GmbH "TRMB 32-50/RZ/SP
"
Jahns MTZ-248-EA7
Foxboro 871CC-A4-34
Transept TYPE:B14 56A 4P motage V2/60w,i=80,400v,50hz/AS127371
HYDROTECHNIK FRUTIGENAG "
400280013 XFD50RH-LHD11-250IF 24V=07/2"
Konecranes GmbH CID-DISPLAY s.no:65117866 ID:52292512
Konecranes GmbH CID-48V S.no:H17037 ID:52292509 Supply voltage:max.690V 50/60HZ Control:42-48V 50/60HZ
HYDROTECHNIK FRUTIGENAGWUP-1MAO-1.2-2 0403
MOOG GmbH D634-524A/R40KO2FONSS2
BEKA BA307C
MOOG GmbH D634-341C/R40KO2MONSS2
Brüel&Kjaer Vibro GmbH ASA-062
AS Scientific 4-PUNKT NIVEAU REGELUNG/4PLC008
innomatec GmbH 6bar 0.006 cm3/MIN
PILZ PSS SB DI80Z4 0.KLEMMEN F.SAFETYBUS P 301 120
Delta Elektronika "securiled12/24V6w03 4605001106nr:49704201

"
MEAS Deutschland GmbH 64-2000-10-394-YD
Lincoln GmbH 85851 1425rpm 350bar 380-420VAC
PILZ PSS SB DI16 301130
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG VPI-C/12/0/90/90/90/90/90/900DNA
HIRSCHMANN N6 REF 6 POL.+PE
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG VPI-C/6/0/10/10/22DNA
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG VPI-D/16/0/37/37/18/18/18/18/18/09DNA
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KGVPI-D/16/0/37/37/37/37/37/37/37/37DNA
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG VPI-D/20/0/37/37/37/37/37/37/37/37/37/37DNA
Dr. Thiedig MP1.2(REAGENT PUMP)P/N:12435039
coax 5-VMK 10NC 515056 0-40bar 208329-01
INTORQ "BFK461-16N
"
CORTEM "D-HG 400-72 Ex、D-22453 Hamburg、
U24Vdc/220W、Ser.-NO:1115947 IP66
"
heidenhain LC483 LM=1840 id:557647-26
heidenhain 533631-06
ATEN VS-102
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 6431414(Maschinennummersee the picture)
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 6453851
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 4051120
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.6445832
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.6445865
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.2000575
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.2001385
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH "
PART NO.2001374"
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.2001362
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.6445821
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.6433750
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.6445833
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.6445841(Maschinennummersee the picture)
ZIEHL-ABEGG TR1200 nr:T224095
Elaflex SN545 E75 56025518.10.26.07 with chain
Elaflex SN 545 B50 G 2 56025518.10.26.09
Elaflex SN 545 B75 G 3 56025518.10.26.06
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. DH05-14//PG59//1024//G3R020,with inverters 9445/015
Ac-motoren FH315MA-4U1,Nr0602011
Ac-motoren FBA132SB-4,Nr0709019653
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. GHU9-30//5G59//2048//G3R020,with Stent M9230/150
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. PHU9-30//PSSG//1312D5//S5RR020
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. GHU9-30//5G59//1024//G3R020 ,with inverters 9445 / 015
Stieber RSCI 100
KOBOLD Messring GmbH VKA-3104LR15
KOBOLD Messring GmbH VKM3103U0R150B
HYDORING Oy no:53874, and please to see photo
ZIEHL-ABEGG TR1200 nr:T224095
KOBOLD Messring GmbH VKM3106U0R150B
SIBA GmbH 500MA 1000V
STEGO Elektrotechnik GmbH ZR011 STEGO
STEGO Elektrotechnik GmbH ZR011 STEGO
Meridian Laboratory 73Pieces/12Kind/Set
Ebm 7855-S/220V
Ebm 7056ES 230V 50/60HZ 29/28W
Ebm 4184NGX 24VDC 3.5W
Peter Hirt GmbH T151F-24
RSF Elektronik Ges.m.b.H MS 40.06-0M
Technology BSA S.p.A. SGDN-05DN
SIEMENS "3~,mot, 1LA6 317-2AC60-Z, 315L, NON-242547/1996, IMB3,th.cl:F,400V,50HZ,360A, 220KW,COS¢:0.92,2980 1/min, IP55
"
SIEMENS 6DR5020-0NG00-0AA0
SIEMENS "NCS6DR4004-8NN10 (with 6m cable)
"
SIEMENS 6DR4004-8D
SIEMENS "EMC C73451-A430-D23
"
Technology BSA S.p.A. SGDN-10DN
Technology BSA S.p.A. SGDN-20DN
Technology BSA S.p.A. 1018283 WL9-2P430
Technology BSA S.p.A. 1025911 WL18-3P430
KSB Diaphragmfor diaphragm valves: SISTO - B 1.4409 ML90 HV PN10 DN40 SSE 316L ASME BPE 2005 0035
AXIOMATIC RSD-DR-10V-2A
erretre spa nr:1291610
FINDER GmbH relay (with stand) 60.12.8.120.0000 120VAC Coil 50-60HZ
Lm-therm GmbH 8DN9-2 90T 220VAC
KSB Ident-Nr 01035324 Teile-Nr 433 Q1Q1VGG
GS Industrie Elektronik GmbH DSA13-NP40/C1R-06
digmesa FHKSC 1.8MM PVDF
Beckhoff 2 CHANNEL ANALOG INPUT/EL3742
Beckhoff 2 CHANNEL SIMULATION O/EL4132
Beckhoff SSI MODULE/EL5001
Beckhoff E-BUS POWER SUPPLY MODULE/EL9400
Beckhoff THE CPU MODULE/CX1900-0101
Beckhoff ETJERCAT CARD/FC9001-0000
Beckhoff PROFIBUS DP CARD/FC3101-0000
danfoss bauer 0109034-03.161;BS10-I3U/D09SA4-TF-K/E008B9/CI;1.1Kw;65r/min;96N.m
AEG TYPE: BusmodulRTUSER-NO:70119680/019 ART-NO: 2000000842 SOFTWARE:TA3MB13D.D01 24VDC
motrona "GV202
"
motrona "GV203
"
mts Nr.280 640
Worcester, Bosch Group 20 RDB40-1SD1E-D
MERCK 1.07654.0000
MERCK 1.07653.0000
MERCK 1.00892.0000
hydac YJZQ-J15W
VIPA GmbH 253-1DP00
hydac KHM-40-F6-11141-06X
hydac KHM-50-F6-11141-06X
Schroder Investment Management GmbH 1.024.46.35(1/4")0.6*4.5mm
Schroder Investment Management GmbH 1.024.46.35(1/4")0.8*5.5mm
Schroder Investment Management GmbH 1.024.46.35(1/4")1.0*7.0mm
Bender AAFV090-0000000000205
Bender AAUA090-0000001616148
B+B Thermo-Technik GmbH 2XNicr-NiPMOA56D13H03,N type,Insertion depth: 465mm Diameter: 6mm Figure :168.00.15 -1 / 2 4
Hoffmann 368459467M427523
heidenhain 385420-21
Ac-motoren SNF9014F-11 1.5KW S1 3.55A COSO.85 1400R B5
Ac-motoren FHP200L-4 30KW 50HZ COSO.86 IP55 Star connection 33.3A.660V Angle connection 57.9A.380V
LENZE MDXMAZM 071-12 B3
Bender AAUA090-0000001616148
Bender AAFV090-0000000000205
Franz Wolfer Elektromaschinenfabrik Osnabrück GmbH "D 355S-B200KW1490r/minip55
"
Forkardt FORKARDT.3AGS400 15954212200R/MAX 49834
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 5398036
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 1069661
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 0824008POS:77
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 1165870POS.23
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 1165869
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 1165849
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 1069611
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 779572
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 1069047
innomatec GmbH LTC-502A
Behr GmbH & Co. KG 921117POS:13
Behr GmbH & Co. KG 920776
Behr GmbH & Co. KG 913377
Behr GmbH & Co. KG 913376
Behr GmbH & Co. KG 789259
Behr GmbH & Co. KG 920774
Behr GmbH & Co. KG 152775
Behr GmbH & Co. KG 419101
Behr GmbH & Co. KG 419102
Behr GmbH & Co. KG 537857
INTERNORMEN 331505 01.E330.10VG.16.E.P
NEGELE MESSTECHNIK GmbH ILM-2-CN
heidenhain EQN 425 No 317947-01
FEINMETALL GmbH GIS 150
TRAFAG NA 10.0 A 8251.78.2517
TRAFAG NAT 8251.79.2517
TRAFAG NAT 8251.84.2517
Releco CT3-E30/UP
RelecoS3-B
Honeywell LS2D4L
delta design "securiled12/24V6w03 4605001106nr:49704201

"
THERMOCOAX GmbH Inconel(R)alloy 6001Nc I 1.5 (with Connector)
Murrelektronik GmbH MSKL3-E-HMR1.5;336573
THERMOCOAX GmbH Inconel(R)alloy 6001Nc I 2.0 (with Connector)
THERMOCOAX GmbH Inconel(R)alloy 6001Nc I 2.5 (with Connector)
TR-Electronic GmbH CEV65M-00444
ILME ME-SIL-CRIMP-C-10A-1,0/CDMA 1.0
elco EMB-L6/L6L6-V6
Kirchgaesser Industrieelektronik GmbH FQR50/FDR50/FTR325
Wahler "7095.70
"
Boehmer DN012 PN350
GS Gebhardt & Schaefer Industrie-Elektronik GmbH DA10-NA31/E10R
Boehmer BHGV7 DN025 PN150
coax MK 15NC-14-15C1-1/2
coax FK65DR
Bexton LUBRICATE DEVICE/GAZ-ES
ELECTRO ADDA S.p.A. FC80-4B5Y1EC34-5 0.75KW1370R/MIN380V2.03A0.80IP55;0700-0287136
Heinrichs TSK-S117CB2R5V0-0-S56-0NR:264802
Heinrichs TSK-S121CC2R5V0-0-S56-0 NR:266913
Heinrichs "TSK-C135CF1L5V0-0-S51-0 NR:268945
"
Advanced Component Technology Spare_parts Part name: COUPLING, DRIVE Manufacturer Part Number: G219/1M
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK SN:404497;Typ.:4763 EEXIALTCT6 IP54; 4-20MA 0130031110.04
NORD TYP: SK63 LB/4 41819468 3 MOT Nr.NM2408434947.00Th.cl.155(F) IP55 S1 EN60034(H)230V 2.35A0.37KW1285 1/MIN50HZ
Advanced Component Technology Spare_parts Part name: COUPLING, DRIVE Manufacturer Part Number: G224/1M
EA Elektro-Automatik GmbH & Co. KG SG224311W 24V
Zimmer&Kreim see the picture
ALLWEILER AG parts 122ball bearing, 509A Rotating ring, 509C Rubber ring, 509D Washer, 509E Spring, 511 Seat, 511A O-ring for pump TRF 1700 R 46E18.5-V16-W203 SN: R604181 Ident No: 550804
Stoeber 3~Typ: K21R 71 G4 TLB 960 , IMB5FF 115IP56 TPM140
GSR TYP:k0592490 NR:G1111978
HECKERT SCS14-NBR
Posital MCD-CA00B-1212-S06C-PAM-215
Posital "MCD-CA00B-1612-S06C-PAM-215
"
Posital "SG-6000-S
"
Rexroth ZDRK6VP5-1X/210YMV
Bosch Rexroth ZDRK6VP5-1X/210YMV
parker PS1-E23,24VDC,1.2W
AEG LS 90K
AEG LS45K.00
Ebm W2E200-HH38-06
Ebm D4E225-CC01-39 AC230V
Burster Praezisionsmesstechnik GmbH & Co KG 8651-5050-V0012 SN:109011646
TELE Haase Steuergeraete GesmbH PSS8/3 (7564)+180057BS
TELE Haase Steuergeraete GesmbH RT425024
ecia "

TYP U230 26.02.2002 E050"
dunkermotoren DR 52.0X60-2 2 POLIG,SNR:88180 03053
Iwatani group Holder for Dross Remover
Iwatani group Dross remover Paddel set
Iwatani group DIN912-M6X10-VA
Iwatani group DIN912-M6X20-VA
Iwatani group DIN912-M5X16-VA
SIEMENS 6DD1688-0AE2
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG WDG 58A-3600-ABN-124-S4(to see picture)
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG The sensor cable(to see picture)
heidenhain LIDA 48Nr..369 428-0129 845 752 T
heidenhain PWT17(Used with LIDA47)
BIMBA FM-0915-4F
AmtecK-6.212,M140*5
AmtecK-6.214,M180*5
AmtecK-6.216,M220*5
GRAMMER AG MSG85/822-1195570
ATOS IPVW3-6.3 101
Schnorr 450750
Schnorr 451150
Goennheimer Elektronic GmbH FS850S
Metabowerke GmbH STAINLESS STELL GRINDING WH/A60-U,125*1.0*22.2
Karl Klein Ventilatorenbau GmbH motor 2D 56 K50-2W
ROPEX Industrie-Elektronik GmbH WA-85
Metabowerke GmbH STAINLESS STELL GRINDING WH/A60-U,100*1.0*16.0
DELTA D85-B57560G103F
DELTA D84-B57560G103F
DELTA D83-B57560G103F
DELTA D76-B57560G103F
Bruel & Kjaer GmbH 2690-0S
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG WDG 58ABN-I24-S4 with cable 10m
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG WDG 58ABN-I24-S4 with cable 10m
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH "Ser.-Nr.2228887 n=1137min-1 6A/230V AC IP66 05 934 1A/125V DC
"
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH "HOG 10DN 1024 I Ser.-Nr 2230429 IP66 30V 1024
"
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH "HOG 10DN 1024 I 01 812 Ser.-Ner.2061059(60) 30V
"
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH "HOG 10 DN 1024 I Ser.-Nr.2228887 30V IP66 01 934
"
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH "FSL Ser.-Nr.2230429 IP66 05936 n=1403min-1 6A/230V AC 1A/125V DC
"
Magnet-Schultz Italia S.R.L. GAAX025F20D01 =24V,S1,S1.3MM
Rohm GmbH "1004880
"
Rohm GmbH 599059
KEB Antriebstechnik GmbH 06.03.100-024 24vdcp=15w
ALSTOM IM-200-230E,24DVC
Reineke Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH VHB52N-4D-02
HAMMELMANN GmbH 00.05892.0057
TREGASKISS 415-35-6Q
TREGASKISS 404-30
TREGASKISS 401-8-62
TREGASKISS 403-20-1.0
TREGASKISS TF063DA1DL
Rexroth R900739342 000122386906
ELBARON SA RON/A 56301/2-100DV
GSR-Ventiltechnik GmbH & Co KG k0583590
ANDRITZ Sundwig GmbH ERV-G80.16PN16DN80 618-259
GoTec Automation GmbH & Co. KG ( Lika Germany) "SMI5-R-L-1-3
"
heidenhain MT2581ID:363409-02
STRACK Z4-30
ASM LR19-15000-600,00-M4
Dietz 5166498 678860
Woerner Automation Technology GmbH BS 3-35,12010,and please to see photo
Unitek Maschinenbau GmbH "UBP3-20-H-ax
"
Spraying Systems Deutschland GmbH B1*1-SS
ABB ZL-502G
ABB MPMT3-11R
ABB CP1-10R-11
ABB 8C561503 YA00SN 3MC S/N BS089752
ABB 8C563003 YAB0SN 3MC S/N BS089751
ABB M2QA71M4A 3GQA 072301-BSA500217996002005 立式
ABB M2QA132S2A3GQA 131101-ADA3GC10500293854003008卧式
ABB CN11300G02001A000
ABB VR12A10G0201A002
ABB M2QA180L4A(B43
ABB M2QA160M4A
ABB A2D170AA04-02
ABB M3VRS71B-6
ABB M3ARS 100 LB-8
ABB M3ARS 090 S-8
ABB M3ARS 090 L-4
ABB M3ARS 090 S-6
ABB M3VRS80 B-6
ABB M3ARS 100 LC-6
ABB M3ARS 112M-4
ABB M3VRS80 B-4
ABB M3VRS71B-4
ABB M3VRS80 A-6
ABB M2AA90L-4
ABB M3AA 100L-6
ABB M2AA 132S-4
ABB M2VA 71B-4
ABB M2AA 90L-4
ABB M2VA 80B-2
ABB M2AA 100LB-4
ABB ACS355-03E-02A4-4
ABB ACS M1-04AM-040A-4+K454+L516
ABB ACS M1-04AM-024A-4+K454+L516+L518
ABB ACS 800-04-0135-3+D150+E210+J400+K454+L502+L509+N651+P904
ABB ACS 800-04-0040-3+D150+E200+J400+K454+L502+P904
ABB ACS 550-01-04A1-4
ABB ACS 550-01-06A9-4
ABB ACS 550-01-023A-4
ABB ACS510-01-157A-4
ABB ACS510-01-038A-4
ABB ACS800-01-0025-3+P901
Eaton 233-3164-003
ABB ACS510-01-125A-4
ABB DSQC6793HAC028357-001
Amtec Type Zerhacker 1800×1800 SN 200 Tr280×4-RH Origin 4556002-25.007 Sach-Nr.Drawing-No. 4556004-25.007
ARON ADP5P01MZ
lust CDD 34.003.C2.1.PC1,IN,400/460V+10/-15%,50/60HZ,2.3A,SN,082502304
lust CM-DP V 1.3.0,IN,18-30V/max,0.25A,software,V2.3-00,SN,103030326
Knoll TBS 480/10 134906 2001
Val.Co Srl M2B45,and please to see photo
Monacor International GmbH & Co. KG "XLR-307/J
Number: 34.5190"
Voith Turbo GmbH & Co. KG 6970221811VTBS-Art.-Nr.: 513601900VTBS-Zg.-Nr.: 512881500
THERMTEC R3/4"ube 1fig.1542 with plastic floater 1542-08 155mm for 500kpa working pressure 21-2313-461
Falldorf Sensor GmbH S5DM GS 46 s/n 1750
Falldorf Sensor GmbH S5DM PS 46
Falldorf Sensor GmbH S5DM PC 250
Foxboro PU70D/A/IP40
StieberRSBI 150A-120
Stieber RSBI 130
Groschopp AG 8909777
OMRONS8VM-10024CD
GfG Gesellschaft SNE800-EC35-SH, and please see document
GMC-I Gossen Metrawatt GmbH PF48X24 BC10(4~20mA)
GMC-I Gossen Metrawatt GmbH PFN96X48 BC10(4~20mA)
GMC-I Gossen Metrawatt GmbH PFFN96X24 BC10(4~20mA)
GMC-I Gossen Metrawatt GmbH V-PQ 48-280 BC10(4~20mA)
GMC-I Gossen Metrawatt GmbH DQB 48 BC10(4~20m)
Tyco Valves & Controls GmbH FIG791/B FLNSCH PN2-8bar,24VDC 2W 791B024DWD1SN00
SMW-AUTOBLOK MHB-M 16112082627 AN 250
SMW-AUTOBLOK WBJ-MA 165 081730 AN250
SMW-AUTOBLOK AWB-M 1611 081722 AN250
EBRO art.nr:95-18341/5
ABBA BRH35AL2L2040NZ211 800133
ABBA BRH20C
SECKLER AG 10*12*60/AS12047
Camozzi GmbH Pneumatic 48VAC:454-016-22A7C
Bitzer Kühlmaschinenbau GmbH OLC-D1. level control50/60Hz 230V
Preh GmbH PREH COMMANDER MC128 WX;90319-000/0000 9343;S-Nr.:013908
BEI IDEACOD "H20DB-37-SS-600-ABC-7272-SCS48-28V-S
"
parker D1VW004CNTW
Bondioli & Pavesi GmbH HPLPA012DAAG2G2B00
Kirchgaesser Industrieelektronik GmbH FQR50/FDR50/FTR325
SMS INNSE S.p.A VMEbusHD/CD(GE),VMIVME-7459-132001
SMS INNSE S.p.A VMEbus CPU Karte(GE FANUC),VMIVME-7807-414001(93007807-414001)
Solartron Mobrey MA0075GCL
Micro-Epsilon Messtechnik GmbH & Co. KG ILD1402-200
Micro-Epsilon Messtechnik GmbH & Co. KG ILD1700-200
MS-Graessner_GmbH P11oFL1,00:1WA1SA.E61ART-NR21110P000180 SN-NR3024817
TWK IW153/5-0.5-S-B
PLEVA GmbH Connect to the device model: D72186 Empfingen(Germany) Type: RR1.1Vvolt:230 NO:167468
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-004-1-WR510-21-Z
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-004-0-WR510-21-Z
S+S CEP7-ED1EB
IPF MZ072174
IPF IB186053
IPF IB1801T1
IPF YT353100
IPF YT036020
S+S "CA7-PA-11
"
S+S CA7-23-10 24VAC
S+S CA7-9-10 24VAC
Lesman K2OR-8-50-36-34,A,Z(Z036) PART
Lesman K14C-8-50-24-34,A,Z(2036)
Lesman PSR-SCP-24UC/ESAM4/8X1/1X2 ,Nr:2963912
Lesman IBS S7 400 DSC/I-T,Nr:2719962
Solartron Mobrey BS7.5 5KHZ MA0075GLL 15CC25-07
Solartron Mobrey A0075GCL15AC36-01 VAL0150517
motrona GV203
motrona GV202
Solartron Mobrey 002 910764 val0012606
Manner Sensortelemetrie GmbH MW_5KNM_0.05_-10+85_PCM16_1_6.3_S8000
Manner Sensortelemetrie GmbH A8a_-10+85_PCM_BNC_3W20*50*35
Manner Sensortelemetrie GmbH dza_120_za_8000 ttl0/5v
Manner Sensortelemetrie GmbH aw_p_PCM16_1_3w_24_can dsub_70120*101*33
Solartron Mobrey OD2 910764
VEM K21R 132 S 4T FNS-K TS140 0918092001009H
Raeder-Vogel 178/ 192 /076
Haag + Zeissler 53981/330448 Thread dextral
Cattron-Theimeg Europe GmbH & Co.KG LRC-M1 part-no720147-5023S
Cattron-Theimeg Europe GmbH & Co.KG CT24 part-no. 720147-5023E
Cattron-Theimeg Europe GmbH & Co.KG MT006-00295
Cattron-Theimeg Europe GmbH & Co.KG BE023-00122
Cattron-Theimeg Europe GmbH & Co.KG BT097-00352
Cattron-Theimeg Europe GmbH & Co.KGPRODUCTION NO:Nr vk117774
Peiseler MT 1000/E KFZ-RK 5M 0.6M PART-NO:1288RK
Brinkmann Pumps TC63/440-BX
Peiseler 12V DC/200MA cable:2m part-no:1391
Teseq GmbH NSG438
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH TLEB4K07/0116A011
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH VEK12/12-10/06 3541578
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH VEK08/04-10/06 3541577
REBS 0.5-8bar 1S 24V-1/4-US100DPNR:2220022
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH TB45-111-00000-000
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH KSVC-101-00111
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH KSVC-104-00341
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH KSVC-109-00101
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH KSVC-103-00121
FineTeK FD3001DD
Belden in Deutschland 30 KVDC 150℃ AWM STYLE 3239 VW-1 mfg:wiremax PN:9230-285
Teseq GmbH Electrostatic discharge test system to meet IEC61000-4-2GB17626.2
NEGELE MESSTECHNIK GmbH NCS-M-11
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH TLB3 K07/0116A010
Teseq GmbH NSG3040 system: the surge, pulse group meet IEC61000-4-4/-5 GB17626.4, GB17626.5;Voltage dips, interruptions and dips, to meet IEC61000-4-11/GB17626.11 frequency magnetic field test system to meet IEC61000-4-8/GB1762.8
Teseq GmbH NSG3040-IEC single-phase immunity test system (IEC61000-4-4/-5/-11)
Teseq GmbH "NSG3040--1
IEC"
Teseq GmbH FTM3425-40
Teseq GmbH CWM3450
Teseq GmbH PQM3403
Teseq GmbH CDN 3425
Teseq GmbH INA 3825
Teseq GmbH INA6502
Teseq GmbH CDN 117-M
Teseq GmbH CAS 3025
Teseq GmbH MD 200
Teseq GmbH INA 6542
Teseq GmbH INA 3237
Teseq GmbH NSG 4070-0
Teseq GmbH NSG 4070-TC
Teseq GmbH CBA 100M-110
Teseq GmbH CBA 1G-70
Teseq GmbH LE 4070
Teseq GmbH "RF Cables SW
4070"
Teseq GmbH "NSG 4070
Cable SG-AL"
Teseq GmbH SW 4070
Teseq GmbH KEMZ 801AS50
Teseq GmbH CDN M216-10S
Teseq GmbH CDN M316-10s
Teseq GmbH CDN A201-10S
Teseq GmbH CDN A401-10S
ORSTA Hydralik TGL 17-4740 ,and see the picture
VSE VSE EF2ARO64V PNP/10.5-701/min PMCLager-nr4000-3562
Safety Systems UK Ltd. CS FCSV17072 MARSTON
Lafert GmbH SR444333
Baumer IFRM12P1701/S14L
Backer BT7
Vector Informatik GmbH CANcaseXL
Backer K8T
Lanny GmbH beermib14 75623 BAD WILDAD RWGEIVENTIL G1/D`24VDC 1.8A BEST Nr:E2B3OC PN40" SOLLOW:4-20MA 0-30BAR iSTWERTAUSGANG 4-20mA
STAHL STD3010-8/2 4/2-2Z Load: 2X1000KG; Lifting Height: 8M; double hook distance: 3M; the gourd weight: 117KG; manual control
EMG LS-14.01
EMG LIC-2.01
EMG L30W/21-840
EMG L36W/21-840
EMG MCU-24.2
EMG KLW-300.012
EMG LS-13.01
EMG EVK-2.11.2
EMG HFE-300/10H(P/N 186027)
EMG SV1-10/48/315/6
EMG EVB-03.01
EMG NET16
Lenze-1 MDXMA2M 071-12B3
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH "KTS 25-50-T-G
"
Vogel "255001
"
SCHIEBEL380AC2000N.m ExdIIBT4/IP65 2000N.m
zelentech ZT100DN40
Brinkmann Pumps SFC1150/520-W9MV+224 No.0110000082-26527003 600 l/min 5.5kw 50Hz
AR Europe AF062506dB50W
steinmeyer 1516.552/540.440.660T3 
kollmorgen Type : CR06250 , AC200-230V ,2.8KVA 2.5HP
Brüel & Kjaer GmbH 2690-0S
ROEMHELD 3829-234
ROEMHELD 3829-201
ROEMHELD 3829-099
Norgren GmbH SPG/98248/30
SYR WS-2340-20-046
Groschopp AG IGL80-60 VE-31-D-B-2
ABB No:17130461001
Carl Rehfuss "3R240L-90L/4-BR04 B3 1.5KW 1435RPM 805.01240.00339.0
"
ABB No:17130461001
ABB No:17130461001
SKF 305807C-2Z
Huba Control "620.9976
50-220mbar, special"
Schubert & Salzer 8044
Steimel 5AP418 Nr:639418
Rossimotoriduttori "F0 180L4 B5 IP54 Nr:08680/11.3/11
"
Contitech 25T10-840
noeding P135K-450-1015-2
Huebner TDPZ0, 2LT-4; UO=2x60V±1%/1000min-1; spare parts number: 04-403.919
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3286300
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3303500-05
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3303500-10
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3303500-30
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3303500-40
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3303500-20
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3303500-01
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK3303500 S/N3303500
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG CAREL 01550B LS S/N3305-40
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3304500-05
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3304500-10
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3304500-30
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3304500-40
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3304500-20
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3304500-01
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK3304500 S/N3304500
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3304540-05
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3304540-10
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3304540-30
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3304540-20
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK3304540 S/N3304540
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3286400
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG MPRA-3-N-KT1-F KTY81-210 -20℃+70℃
ecia Typ U 400
Brinkmann Pumpen "TC40/720+001
"
lika CHF-8*10
Schniewindt GmbH & Co. KG 96/FF NO:726534.1.1 IP54 36KW 380V/3N
ebmpapst W2D160-EB22-18
ebmpapst W2D210-EB10-19
ebmpapst W2D250-ED26-18
pall HC8904FTS26H
pall HC8904FTS39H
pall HC8904FKS39H
pall UE319AT40H
pall UE319AT20H
pall UE319AT13H
pall UE319AP13H
pall HC9604FKS13H
pall HVP170R3KSHC
heidenhain "EQN425 2048 27 S17.93
S.NR.19 529 206F G1 Id Nr.323 184-01
"
Kontakt Adolf Wuerth GmbH & Co. KG 0616160616
Kontakt Adolf Wuerth GmbH & Co. KG 0616130314
Kontakt Adolf Wuerth GmbH & Co. KG 0616930311
Kontakt Adolf Wuerth GmbH & Co. KG 0616630312
Kontakt Adolf Wuerth GmbH & Co. KG 0616830312
Kraus & Naimer CA10B/E/V760/D-0006; 4-POLIG; 5STELL; 45GRD; spare parts number: 03-222.431
Kontakt Adolf Wuerth GmbH & Co. KG 0702500
NORD SK90L/4 Nr:2408353954.001.5KW1396R/MIN
E+H FMU40-ARB2A2,0-10mm, 4-20mA,IP65
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG MPG 50 AS 340043
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG MPG 50 IS 340063
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG FSF-S 25-120 330158
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG FSF-S 16-60 330134
Gessmann GmbH OEC 2-3-1-5 No:10063451-02A
Gessmann GmbH OEC 2-3-1-5 No:10063451-01B
KEB Antriebstechnik GmbH "35.06 09.03.300-0241 P=35W24V
"
Bilz HFC70Material number:W000813052
EGON HARIG GmbH FL/SS7510/35MIL(code80069)NSN 6350-12-189-4043
Rexnord ZP-5207
BANDELIN electronic GmbH & Co. KG BANDELIN SONOREXRK 510H
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK3305540 S/N3305540
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3305540-01
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3305540-20
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3305540-30
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3305540-10
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3305540-05
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG S/N3304540-01
POGGI Designation: 2011R1:3D2 rate1:3
Leuze Electronic Gmbh part no: 50104361
Leuze Electronic Gmbh part no: 50104362
Leuze Electronic Gmbh AMS 304I-40
EC Motion hecm246-f1.3a-1
parker E321F32-4270-481000C7 220VDC
Balluff GmbH BTL7-G110-M0500-B-KA05
Balluff GmbH BTL7-G110-M0450-B-KA05
Balluff GmbH BTL7-G110-M0400-B-KA05
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG SPF-R HSK-A63 Φ25 L1=95 TRIBOS
HNP Mikrosysteme GmbH Cartidage 55 cm3
Burster art no 48000 part no 8531-5000
ZF Friedrichshafen AG GE5060 F47/155 NR:4161111063 Spindle box NO:110579 Plate thickness:18 Stem extends:75
ZF Friedrichshafen AG GE5060 F47/153 NR:4161111062 Spindle box NO:106224 Plate thickness:18 Stem extends:49
Beckhoff Automation GmbH C9900-A323
lika TQ65-C-1024ZCP3ER
weber Sensors GmbH vent-captor 3201.03
heidenhain 315 421-10ML 5040MM
sms-meer GmbH 3DREME10P-60/315YG24K31V
sms-meer GmbH WSEC08130-04X-W230-Z4
sms-meer GmbH Order Nr AC-C NL-5281 RV Boxtel 24VDC 155mA -20/+70℃ 4503348688-20-08 4503348688-22-08
sms-meer GmbH 0330-D-003-BN4HC-V
sms-meer GmbH 0330-D-005-BN4HC-V
sms-meer GmbH 0330-D-010-BN4HC-V
sms-meer GmbH 0850 R 020 BH3HC/B6
sms-meer GmbH R900739342 000122386906
Tyco ElectronicsDeutschland V23401-T2009-B202
HESCH Industrie-Elektronik GmbH A16850L4110,LS/RD
Bilz HAK-A63 Internal diameter=6mm L1=85mm
Bilz DS/ER20 6.0-5.5
Bilz HAK-A63 Internal diameter=8mm L1=85mm
Bilz BZ18 8x6 2/6.3
Bilz DS/ER20 8.0-7.5 5/16
Bilz BZ18 6x4 9/5
Bilz HSK-A63 Outer diameter=100mm
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG SPF-R HSK-A63 Φ25 L1=200 TRIBOS
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG SPF-R HSK-A100 Φ8 L1=150 TRIBOS
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG SPF-R HSK-A63 Φ8 L1=150 TRIBOS
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG SPF-R HSK-A63 Φ20 L1=150 TRIBOS
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG 205604 Internal diameter=6mm D1=150mm MAX pressure:200bar
STROMAG "4,1NM-899G,Line 51
"
Vapsint srl 15626515
HEKO Ketten GmbH GIA36X126
HEKO Ketten GmbH TS126
fanal EN43
Boge Kompressoren Otto Boge GmbH & Co. KG 933300010003
Boge Kompressoren Otto Boge GmbH & Co. KG 933300015003
Boge Kompressoren Otto Boge GmbH & Co. KG 933300015002
Boge Kompressoren Otto Boge GmbH & Co. KG 933300015001
Boge Kompressoren Otto Boge GmbH & Co. KG DA 10-15,633300015001
Ashcroft Instruments GmbH B424VXHXPN
KSB 047466000Ident No.01 068 246 ZN 3823 163
NORELEM KG 03089-1410
NORELEM KG 06290-216
NORELEM KG NLM 06090-6*20
NORELEM KG NLM 06090-6*25
NORELEM KG 03089-2410
Boge Kompressoren Otto Boge GmbH & Co. KG 933300015005
WILLBRANDT KG 27 797/D TYP D
WILLBRANDT KG 58495
Voith VOITH P240
BANSBACH M2-M2-B-7-2-50-181-001-1000N
EM-TECHNIK 5A0100.00-DN4-G1/4"-PVDF/FPM
Rexroth ZDRK6VP5-1X/210YMV
WILLBRANDT KG 20291/D
Ac-motoren FHP200L-4 30KW、50HZ、COS0.86、IP55、57.9A,380V、33.3A,660V、S1、1470、DE 6312 ZZC3、B35
Ebm PAPST-DV-6224R24VDC1.8A
Ac-motoren SNF 9014F-11,1.5KW、S1、3.55A、COS0.85、1400,B5
ICME motor T71B4 0,37KW1380R/min
wilkerson "Rp1/2""
typ:R18-C4-D000"
Beckhoff Automation GmbH BK5220
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL1232-0000,2DE100ms
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL3314,4AE TYP K
Beckhoff Automation GmbH BK5220
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL1232-0000,2DE100ms
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL3314,4AE TYP K
Herion 9710010-3036-U
hydac LPT 160 DEA1.11-B6
JOKAB SAFETY (D) GMBH JOKAB SAFETY (to see picture)
DUESTERLOH RM 160NHAIF-ED 2090 K
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK¢22*1100
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK¢22*1000
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK¢22*450
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK¢11*1060
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK¢22*1200
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK¢22*710
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK¢22*800
foerster "PRUEFKOPF
NENNMASS 339.7 KABELVERL"
TR-Electronic GmbH Typ: HEV 58S Art. Nr: HEV58S-00012 SN:0007
VEAM VEAM 4903 FRCIR08R20-7P-F80-13-T98
INNO-SYSTEMS HANDELS GMBH FSJ 2514G.100
Lenze Vertrieb GmbH MDFRA132-42, ID Nr: 13056119, 9.2kw
Watlow GmbHSTEIN 93BB-1FD0-00BE
heidenhain 310873-19
EVAC GmbH 620.9976 50-220mbar, used in china
ode 31A3FV15-U
acme "IM-200-230E,24DVC
"
heidenhain ECN413 ID586645-52
Hegwein AAL75,0-25mA
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 4P3040.01-490
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 7AC911.9
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 0TB103.9
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 8AC110.60-2
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 7DI138.70
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 7DO138.70
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 7TB712.9
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 8PM001.00-1 with cable and connector
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 8PR001.00-1 with cable and connector
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 0TPCNCM015.12-1 with cable 15m
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 0TPCNCR015.12-1 with cable 15m
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 7DI135.70
Schroder Investment Management GmbH "
A16850L4110,LS/Rd,HESCH"
foerster 6.085-795-02
foerster "PRUEFKOPF
NENNMASS 269.9 KABELVERL"
Herion 8296600.8171 24Vdc 0.4-8 bar
ARON M14.22.0004 ED 100%, 24VDC-45W.AD5E02C 2
heidenhain ERN1387 2048727221-51
heidenhain 369128-03 For LC192F
heidenhain 376990-01
TR-Electronic GmbH D-78647 Trossingen 07425/228-0
Wahler "7095.70
"
heidenhain 369129-09
DEUBLIN 902-140-188
MATRIX MX899.900C2KK
trafomodern Transformatorengesellschaft m.b.H. STI0.8(400/230)
E+H FMU40-ARB2A2,0-10mm, 4-20mA,IP65
IC Electronic A/S SMC33DA4050BP
enraf 854XTG
BREMER Transformatoren GmbH BV : 28146/4
Reckmann GmbH R58 001894/010/0131 x Pt 100/2L/B
MESA Electronic GmbH MF 160.90.200
MESA Electronic GmbH MF 060.90.200
MESA Electronic GmbH MK2.1-600
Michell Instruments GmbH EA2-TX-100-HD
dunkermotoren 88851 01770
DS dynatec COD.110639
ATOS DPZO-LE-270-D5/D1 with plug
ATOS DPZO-LE-270-D3/D1 with plug
MOOG GmbH D661-4506C/G23JOAA6VSX2HA 60L/min 31.5MPa B97007061 with plug
SICK STEGMANN GmbH Ct-coder C3 MAT 6C7100200003 SNR E50004299
Gemue 695 25D 1 8 21 1
leine&linde PART521590-01 SER 34322536 SUPPLY9-30 OUPPOT 100PPR STL
Buehler MK-2-G1/2-MS-M3/400
Rexroth Z2FS6-2-4X/2Q
DS dynatec12PIEDI(3,65M)COD.101087
DS dynatec (SONDA+RESISTENZA)COD.109708
DS dynatec COD.101624
DS dynatecCOD.07831
DS dynatec COD.07830
DS dynatec COD.109982
heidenhainID 344690-17
Noding MeBtechnik GmbH P131-410-L11-316L 0-10bar/4-20mA 9-32VDC/2-wire
Kiepe TYPE:SEB d Normally closed explosion proof
POMINI Rubber & Plastics srl 277905-712-2
kendrion " KLMU22Z248(24V ED%: 100
HUB:3MM)

"
Heraeus 23x10x405/240V,3.9A
Heraeus 33x15x2410/400V, 15A
Gemue 695 20D 1 8 21
Afag AG AS 08/80
Lafert GmbH ST80S2 1.1KW
wago TIPO: 280-101 2,5
wago TIPO: 284-10110
wago TIPO: 282-107 6
wago TOPJOB GRIGIO 2 PIANI 2.5MM2002-2201
wago "TOPJOB GI/VER 2 PIANI 2.5MM2002-2207 "
wago "OTOPJOB GRIGIO2 P. 2002-2291 "
wagoGRIGIO 2 POLI 2.5MM 2002-402
wago TOPJOB 2 P./ SEZ.2002-121
wago TIPO 280-301 PER 1,5-2,5
wago TIPO 284-301 PER 10
wago TIPO: 249-116
wago 859-525
wago RELAY 24V NO/NC859-304
ATOS DPZO-LE-273-D5/D1 with plug
ATOS 060104 DPGO-13/210+RZMD-AE-010/210 with plug
Gemue 695 32D 1 8 21
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG ROBA SPROC Torque protection device with friction plate
Barksdale GmbH UDS3V3 CP68-040 400bar
Hengstler Best.Nr.:260-3982;RS58-D/5000ed 37kb;0.1A;698597/013/0907
INOR Transmitter GmbH Min IPAQ-HLP70MQHLP002 N1026.133837 VO 350570
Barksdale GmbH UDS7-G1/2-0427-509/0-10bar
IWIS Cuff links
HBM MVD2510
HBM Z30A-1000N
HBM U2B-10KN
HBM C18-500KN
HBM C2-100KN
Bernstein AGENK-SUIZ Riw 10A/300V AC
Rexroth 3DRE16P-6X/YG24K4V+R900074684
Rexroth 3DRE10P-6X/200YG24K4V
Rexroth VT-VSPD-1-2X/V0/0-0-1+VT3002-2X/64G
Rexroth 4WRA6W1-30-2X/G24K4/V+R901017010+R901017011
Rexroth 4WRA6W1-15-2X/G24K4/V+R901017010+R901017011
Rexroth 4WRZ16W8-150-7X/6EG24N9EK4/M+R901017010+R901017011
Rexroth 4WRZ16W8-100-7X/6EG24N9EK4/M+R901017010+R901017011
Rexroth 4WRZ18W8-100-7X/6EG24N9EK4/M+R901017010+R901017011
Rexroth 4WRZ25W8-220-7X/6EG24N9EK4/M+R901017010+R901017011
IWIS Cuff links
IWIS "H=15.2 L85TF 08B-11/2*5/16
"
ACS-CONTROL-SYSTEM GmbH KAK-UC3YYYADR-1000
Beckhoff Automation GmbH BK9105
crompton "007-05VA-PBPB 0-75VDC
"
MOOG GmbH G772K619
EagleBurgmann 00002MG1/12-Z
Bondioli & Pavesi GmbH HPLPA2 08DSPU6U5BST
PILZ PST 4
MASONEILAN 88-41435 POLYESTER MASONEILAN SN:23-1546-01-1
PILZ PNOZ X3
TELCO PA11A303T
TELCO LR-110TB38T3
TELCO LT-110TB38T3
TELCO PA11D303
TELCO LR-110AP3185
TELCO LT-110AP3815
Vickers DGMFN -3-X-A1W-3M-41
Brinkmann Pumps TYPE TH 45/343+593NO.0607007986-52164010 30L/MIN 105M
Brinkmann Pumps TYPE TH 45/343+593NO.0607007986-52164010 30L/MIN 105M
Saltus Technology AG TTI-30
Ac-motoren D-63110No. 0808036
ATB 617449
Kendrion Binder--Germany RM 5080.01.00 ,Nr: KKZ950/W4
Loher 132425507004979
Lumberg Connect GmbH ASBSV 4/LED5
Lumberg Connect GmbH ASBSV 8/LED5
ABUS LR97D 38
ABUS LT47 60
ABUS AN9746
ABUS AN9744
Turck CMB 8251-0
Turck BMWS 8251-0
Turck PKG6-2
Turck WKS 4.5T-0.2-RSS 4.5T
Turck PSG3M-6
Turck PKW 3M-6/S90
Renold GmbH GM200L440--40.5 A1460rpm22KW380V
FLENDER axle for motor ZF148-M160MB4w8649299/2 and please see the picture, we need the axle for the motor
INTERNORMEN TYPE:MK09u-1C96-BV259W5/1
INTERNORMEN D-68804TYPE:AE80.2,5.P.-.-
INTERNORMEN TYPE:MK09u-1C96-BV259W5/1
INTERNORMEN D-68804TYPE:AE80.2,5.P.-.-
MGM motori elettrici SpA BA80B4 B5 0.75KW 2.2A N:01150426
INTERNORMEN D-68804TYPE:AE80.2,5.P.-.-
REVO Crane Process Flow Technologies GmbH VEN RD7006005000000
INTERNORMEN TYPE:MK09u-1C96-BV259W5/1
MOOG GmbH D661-4507C/G08JOAA6VSX2HA (with Light plug)
MOOG GmbH D661-4506C/G23JOAA6VSX2HA (with Light plug)
MGM motori elettrici SpA BA71B4 B5 0.37KW 1.3A N:01140180
MOOG GmbH D661-4652/G15JOAA6VSX2HA (with Light plug)
AUTOMATA TYPE:B3 S/N 41651
MOOG GmbH D661-4507C/G08JOAA6VSX2HA (with Light plug)
MOOG GmbH D661-4506C/G23JOAA6VSX2HA (with Light plug)
MOOG GmbH D661-4652/G15JOAA6VSX2HA (with Light plug)
Robostar RBC-51HPA-L-ST500
Robostar 3AXIS FLEX 5M
ElektroPhysik MiniTest 600FN2
JUNKER M5000 with AE card F21587,E55530,E25277,M5000incl.(JUNKER:16818) F20038(JUNKER:16817) F20146(JUNKER:16816),F20613(JUNKER:16815)W00079(JUNKER:16814)◇,F20646(JUNKER:16813)◇E54939(JUNKER:16812)
JUNKER F20038
JUNKER D14 cable length=370mmart.-No.(new):K1040037 (art.-No.(old):F20332)industrial model project No:38423508
Robostar RCI4-421X
ABM Greiffenberger Antriebstechnik GmbH G80F/4D808-4/0.55KW,D Motor-Nr:F656817 0018
EBE ECBS 1/1*29gk T=32 mA o=21.5D
ELECTROCRAFTLA34CKK
SIEMENS 6ES7416-3FR05-0AB0
MATTKE AG Connector and Sockets for connection between Sermo motor and controller
MATTKE AG Special cables for connection between Sermo motor and controller
MATTKE AG "4-Quadrant P.W.M.amplifier for conventional DC-motors
Type:MTRG 25/2DID:RMTRG025/02D"
MATTKE AG "Planetary Gear Type:PG 38/2 S
Mattke No.:GP038/2I00043S"
OMAL D376XE71 , 80mm 2.5MPa,Explosion-proof
KROHNE Messtechnik GmbH VG34442L0101A000000000 SN:7/259079 001 4,5mm MD:2007 AC:P01011087723 SO:877154/10 KO:101877154
MATTKE AG "Bell Type Armature motor Type:3557K024cs
Mattke No.:M3557k024cs"
MATTKE AG M3557K024CS+PG 38/2S-43:1
MATTKE AG MTRG 25/2
ABM Greiffenberger Antriebstechnik GmbH G90F/4D90SB-4/1.5KW,D Motor-Nr:F662126 0005
KSB DN40 PN16 KSR 20.40 ST WAFER
Brinkmann Pumps KTC35/300-61XNO:0697007642-12019
Micro-Epsilon Messtechnik GmbH & Co. KG WDS-5000-Z200-M
Hegenscheidt-MFD GmbH 60.00000.02026
Hegenscheidt-MFD GmbH 62.68002.00035
Hegenscheidt-MFD GmbH C8X,CTM50/CTM52, 004200-02
namco EA 700-10/100
Sund Birsta 1660524
BOSCH Bestell:0258104002
MATTKE AG MTRF 61/5 V3.0
suco Best.Nr.069658
ROSS EUROPA GmbH 6332.01
Borries Markier-Systeme GmbH 322-ANZMS nr:09/au122134 art nr:100021483
SAUTER 0.5.390.040 (part NO.30)
EGB "TYP:ER8
3A 250VAC
WARTN:70/00325805
F-NR:0041353401099490022"
HOERBIGER PT100200000TXX,4.5kg,4M12
lust AEB 125.3 IS1-00
heidenhain LC481,LM=920MM,ID:372849-25
lust FLP 4S/0835-30-AC2
Citel DS50PV-1000/30
HOERBIGER E70070XXM01,0.08kg,4M12
MGM motori elettrici SpA BA90SA6 B5 0.75KW 2.3A N:02270590
Braun GmbH D461.11U1
Camozzi GmbH Pneumatic KOOO-303-KH3
Braun GmbH A5S15-97002017
Braun GmbH L4T-97002018
parker PSI-E111
nuding "2-EA-HL-G-3-480-4-1 1/2""
"
hydac FZP-1/6.0 NBR 20CCM/U
NORD SK 160M/4 BRE/150F
parker PSI-E2302B
hydac FZP-1/6.0 NBR 20CCM/U
parker PSI-E111
parker PSI-E2302B
parker Vorfilter F17 XPHD DN80, PN16
Fibro AUSWS-WS 239.1.0400.040
NEIDLEIN NL/SK 1617-131
DELTALOGIC Automatisierungstechnik GmbH Accon-netlink-usb compact/ Nr: 161701-USB
lechler 092.050.16.AL
Pfaff-silberblau Hebezeugfabrik GmbH type030053007
Pfaff-silberblau Hebezeugfabrik GmbH type030271016
TR CEV65S-074297-8050-02-39
NEIDLEIN NL/SK 571-596
NEIDLEIN SK 1617-326
HBM Z6FC3/200Kg
HBM PW15BC3/7.5Kg
HBM VKK1-4
NEIDLEIN NL/SK 1623-335
NEIDLEIN 2854.32V, 91211
Barksdale GmbH BNA-S22-DN20-900-XT
MGV Stromversorgungen GmbH 3GW05, 309-100-800, Update 10GW65 (DG6-05101-3G)
JOST KW10 50 # welded kingpins
Barksdale GmbH UZ1.6RF-2400-1.0~1.6MPA
Barksdale GmbH XT-R12 ART.NR0221-358 1200
Barksdale GmbH BNA-S22-DN20-1200-XT Art.Nr:0332-596
Kelviplast GmbH & Co. KG W.500/140-18.36.45T,Fabr.Nr.21030829,Art.Nr.11101103
Jahns MTZ ZM17 A
Dynisco GmbH IDA 354-2C-10V9365926
TEE see the photo
Dopag C512.01.90.02
MAVILOR Ref.N 01000.000.0000.00;Typ Mo-1000 26757
Rueetschi see the photo
P+F KFU8-FSSP-1.D
P+F NBB8-18GM50-E2
Dopag C512.01.90
Dopag C512.01.90.01
BK MIKRO TK91A
E+H FMU30-AAHFAAGGF
E+H FMU30-AAHFAAGGF+RG
E+H 50W65-TC0A1AA0AAAW
E+H 50W1F-TC1A1A31CAAA(L=5m)
E+H 91WA1-RA2B30ACC4AA(L=10m)
enraf CT801A P/N33338 SN:260580~70mbar
heidenhain LC193F ML 640mm ,557676-06 , we don`t needatching Messtaster for the grating ruler ,and we need the Messtaster is582578-04
Hans Jungblut GmbH AB23-14/2SN-20/R1S-V1S×2100
Hans Jungblut GmbH AB23-14/2SN-50/N2S-V1S×2100
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK 3760-0012110.02;305625
TWK CRF-65-4096G-4096-C01
Bijur-Delimon GmbH FZA13A13AA00
CROUZET PS24 88950301
heidenhain 331918-13
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK Typ: PT 2-6.3800-4000/MIN 175bar Nr.211-1319-014-006
M&K Typ 6236 94.C.2057U
Helios Ab-Nr:20081819,Art-Nr:25008042,3‘400VAC,Watt,13,500,599228
Radio-Energie HBI-E(MP60-D) Sealed package MP40K
parker 2347N0120
Kendrion Binder--Germany 8661107E1324V 5NM
KOBOLD Messring GmbH "VKM-7106DR0447 3/4 Oil 3000 PSl fvom top
"
weller " WD1
230V
50/60HZ
95W"
kistler 8702B100M1
CARLO GAVAZZI GmbH DPB01 CM48 220V
Dopag C430.10.33
Dopag C430.10.33.01
Dopag C430.10.33.02
Dopag C430.10.17
Dopag C430.10.17.01
Dopag C430.10.17.02
Dopag C505.04.90
Dopag C506.360.4
Dopag 28.01.101
Dopag 28.03.003
Dopag 28.03.050
Radio-Energie RC350 Piston rod 18033521
Radio-Energie RC350 Sets of copper 18033512
Radio-Energie 18033536
heidenhain ERN 420 1024 Id.:343999-77
Rohlfing GmbH D 35X16/12X13 HUB/FK Nr:111-11272
heidenhain LS 186 ML=1240mm Id.:336960-23
heidenhain MT12W Id.:231011-03
parker PVAC1PCMNS35
parker PV063R1K1T1NFF1
MPM 1L2-F 0.5-10Bar 250VAC/DC
parker F78CC96N302016-X
parker EVSA315A101
parker D31FHE02C1NB00+5004072
parker SPZBE1010E16U
parker CSAB-XXN
parker SPZBE1010E16U
ABB NPBA-82 code:68487706 revosion A Swversion V2.0 24V 3W
Banner QS30ARXQ-75247
Steidle T145PAL SN:16374 0.5-10bar
ROSS D21771C4032 24VDC
ROSS D2173A5951 coil 24VDC 11W coil 290 833 one-way
SFERAX GmbH EC1525A
AUTOMATA TYPE:B3 S/N 41651
Staubli RMA19.2105/OD
steute Schaltgeraete GmbH & Co. KG EEx95D 1O/1S
ALCO CONTROLS, spol. s r.o. TSA-ASF
Bürkert GmbH & Co. KG, 00150797,and please see photo
Sartorius AG AG BL310
MOOG GmbH 072-558A-S22FOFA4VBL
Magnet-Schultz GmbH & Co Fabrikations- und Vertriebs-KG WZAW060X00025
Brinkmann Pumps TC160/430-580-Y+116, special execution: without strainer
LUBRICANT CONSULT GMBH P/N : 917427C1, TYPE :CENTAUR 40-T4701
Beru EZ18-12,A1
IC Electronic A/S SMC33DA4050BP
Vogel "255001
"
AREVA T&D SIR4 70KV/1700mA 120KW Part No SIR4-1-4-1-1-2-2
MONO CP25
Brinkmann Pumps STA404/350+001
Brinkmann Pumps STA607/670+001
Brinkmann Pumps SAL404/370+001
EMOD Nr:7263156
Monitor Technologies LLC 6-8531-1122 0-20m
Monitor Technologies LLC Jun-90
Addi Needle 780SSR-KIT/Needle stroke reference control
clarke "C03595 Air CleanerM/N:C03595
"
Addi Needle 7812-SS fluid body stainless steel
Fisher Scientific GmbH "DVC2000
"
EMOD Nr:7306671
systec DF25 FG CS DN500 514 8 AKL+MC SE*100 P16 OHO N A DB
Stromag AG 85-HE-890-FV70-A2R,ART NO:157055/30, and please see photo
systec DF25ZJ
Wacker Neuson AR36/3/400 Art.Nr:0008973 Version:101 400V 0.75A 0.4KW
tuenkers PEPPERL+FUCHS NBN2-F581-220S4-E8-V1
Wacker Neuson AR54/3/400 Art.Nr:00069140.9KW 400V 1.7A
INFICON GmbH PCG550 15~30V,2.5WPN:3PC1-001-0000
tuenkers PEPPERL+FUCHS NBN2-F581-100S4-E8-V1
tuenkers PEPPERL+FUCHS NBN2-F581-090S4-E8-V1
tuenkers PEPPERL+FUCHS NBN2-F581W-100S4-E8-V1
INFICON GmbH VSC150 1.5mbar 24V 10MA PN:399-005 F-NO:726 max:24V
Balluff GmbH BTL6-E500-M0900-PF-S115
SMC "VND200D-15A
"
SIBRE Siegerland Bremsen GmbH FDB26180V 0908/250
Sigmatek-Germany CTS 051/12-053-051
SOR 201NN-K125-U9-C7A
Sigmatek-Germany THE CTMS 020
KEB 14.Z1.B04-1000_KEB
KEB 15E4T60-3A01_KEB
KEB 14.BR.100-6853_KEB
KEB 20F5A1H-Y85J_KEB
ATOS PFG-214-D/RO
Duff-Norton 2.25
YASKAWA Germany RB4P-G22DCG,Relay +base
Murr 3129020
YASKAWA Germany RB4P-G22DCG , Relay +base
mks 722A13MGA2FA021583529 Input+13-32VDCOutput 0-10VDC
OSU-HESSLER NO:3005046 VDE 0542
Mac 35A ACA DDAJ 1JB
Balluff GmbH 0721HU BKS 819-B04-D12-61-12-3B
wandfluh GmbH P02A01D24
wandfluh GmbHMVPPM22-100-G24
AEG Power Solutions "NO.: SR-7036LLMODEL: AS-P120-000
"
Dopag 415.12.00
NORD SK1SM31AX-63L/4 0.18kW 1360/44 r/min 22Nm 1.4 30.00 S1 230/400V (400V) 0.68 A 16H7mm H2/M3 105mm VG220
NORD SK1SM31VF-63L/4 0.18kW 1360/66 r/min 18Nm 1.5 20.00 S1 230/400V (400V) 0.68 A 14mm 30mm H6/M6 105mm VG220
Dopag 415.01.72
B&H CaViS45 V1.1 No:BHDU45/201013036
Balluff GmbH BTL5-S177B-M0150-B-S32//2PM/25BIT/24VDC/SSI
Tyco Valves & Controls GmbH Fiber jumper LC pigtails 6754404-1 50/125
TELEDYNE P/N:L-2C
SWAC Gmbh MC2-153-G-40A0
CARPENTER 732
CARPENTER 736
Wagner Magnete GmbH & Co. KG 752-LT/EP30
Wagner Magnete GmbH & Co. KG 752-ST/1
Galtech 3SPA19D-13GWith coupling
RHEINTACHO D-79111Freiburg SOPOGPOOK2
SWF VALEO 202.312
INOR Transmitter GmbH PT100(66RNS1011251213)
LEROY-SOMER TSBDC 132 E 4kw,110v
ASM GmbH MPM187-3C10K150 0-50mm 24V 4-20MA M18*1.5
INOR Transmitter GmbH PT100(PT100/902004/25-370-1003-1-6-30-102-26/000)
parker PWR-E1145
parker P1A-S016MS-0020
parker P1A-S012DS-0010
parker PRT-C10
parker PRT-A10
parker P8S-TMC01 10-25
parker PS1-P1091
parker PXC-M121
parker PXC-M111
parker P1A-S020DS-0025
parker P1A-S016DS-0080
parker P1A-S010DS-0010
parker MSB-P1A
parker P1A-S016DS-0050
parker P1A-S025MS-0010
parker PWR-E1468
parker PWR-L1466
parker P1A-S012DS-0125
parker P1A-2XMK
Eaton Electric GmbH XIOC-TERM-18S
Hagglunds 478 3233-644 Material Nr.:01271999 420bar +30℃
FRT AFM Auto+FRT Microprof TTV 200
SCHMERSAL TQ4-41-01/01 YUR
Flender Antriebstechnik KPPLG-ZAPEX ZINA 4.5 A,Auftr Nr:403.601.008/8-14D/N:7M 5 283 671
Stieber RSBI 130
Stieber RSBI 120
Banner M/N:MIAD9LVQ
heidenhain 459948-03
heidenhain 255797-01
OTT-JAKOB OTT(HSK A100)
elco EC58C10E4PR-1024
BuhlerUnn-44032-095 D72/95x10mm
BuhlerMVRS-50031-010
parker PV180R1K1S1NFWS
parker PV140R1K1T1WFWS
Kueenle Antriebssysteme GmbH & Co. KG Typ K11RL 225 S 8/4 KT-2000 H3-ph-Motor-Nr 705 408055 1 #11805
Hengstler AC 58-1212ES.41PGB
parker "PV140R1K1T1WFWS
"
LTA Lufttechnik GmbH 425730
LTA Lufttechnik GmbH 425738
LTA Lufttechnik GmbH 46.01172
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL3448 8AE 24VDC 0-20MA
Huebner HEAG 172 ST
Huebner HEAG 174 ST
Huebner HEAG 176 ST
EUROTHERM 2208E/00/VH/LH/RC/XX/AL/2FE/GER/XXXXX/XXXXXX
Galtech 3SPA19D-13GWith coupling
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG ZDU2.5-2/3AN-1706010000
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG ZPE2.5-2/3AN-1706090000
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG WDU16-1020400000
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG WPE16-1010400000
Eaton Electric GmbH XIOC-BP-XC1
Eaton Electric GmbH XC-CPU201-EC512K-8DI-6DO,Modular PLC XC200 24VDC 8DE 6DA
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ZS1052-3000 5-POLIG
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH ECPP60-01
S.E. International, Inc. Inspector EXP+Handheld Digital Radiation Alert Detector with Inspector EXP+carring case
danfoss bauer BS30Z-34V/D06LV4-TF-S/E003139HA
enraf 854XTG
Lucifer N-7502-554:347L9101B1
WOUTER WITZEL EUROVALVE EUROTEC - EB2M
KRACHT GmbH KF8RF2
NERI MOTORI S.R.L T71A4 NO:2400533E032
Bausch + Stroebel TG3200400
Bausch + Stroebel OR3002000
Bausch + Stroebel GS55045-0400
Meister Straemungstechnik GmbH SG30X70 Nr.30063573/0007
Bausch + Stroebel TG3200400
Bausch + Stroebel OR3002000
Bausch + Stroebel GS55045-0400
Lucifer N-7510-202: 347L9101B1
E+H TR10-AAD1BHSXG3000 225mm 1×pt100/A/4 PC:NO:32305042 S.NO:A607BF14152TMT181-AO +300℃ EH
NORD "100L/40 BRE40SR S/N10034 65295
"
IVO GM400.A10A101
Camozzi GmbH Pneumatic VNR-843-07 1112RZ019.46 for Spray machine
Wagner Magnete GmbH & Co. KG RH217.575A1112RZ019.45 for Spray machine
Cirris "HV test system Touch-One 1500VDC / 128TP with Profibus
Option"
KUL GV61 and please see the picture
JAQUET TECHNOLOGY GROUP "
FTG1055S PTB NRⅢ B/E 29083-J"
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-019-2-WR526-01-2(Site mapping) Stainless steel
Ultra Pompe S.r.l. L35B
RNA International Ltd FP15D
ASCO Numatics C132070
GIVI MISURE S.R.L. PBS-HP 5Z 470mmREF 20mm DXS.N.03073535 03379 3107
A.u.K. Muller GmbH & Co KG 30119520;6V DC;1.2W;max.20 I/min;DN 7/P:0.5-10bar;98003
SCHNEIDER XKD-F13440000
Krohne OPTIFLUX2300F-200 DN200 PN16 IP67 1.6 MPa 220V with grounding rings standard stainless steel electrodesrubber lining
DOEPKE MFR 16A
DOEPKE "MFIM 35/0.5A
"
Sauer-Danfoss 90R250DD5NN80S4C8JGBNN424224
Nagel Maschinen-und Werkzeugfabrik GmbH VPAC3122SK0212
Sauer-Danfoss 90R250DD5NN80S4C8JGBNN424224
GFG Microtector II G450
Mayser GmbH & Co. KG SG-SUE4104NA24VDC
Walterscheid BO-RV 12S
tuenkers "K 40.1 BR2 A10 T12
"
LOHMEIER Schaltschrank-Systeme GmbH & Co. KG TH-011-V001
maxon motor gmbh 305013+203129 +110514+301213
heidenhain ID: 599502-03,ROQ 425 2048 27S17-58M8SN 35 234 976 D 3.6V…14VEndat01
Turck MK21-122Ex0-Ri
Magnet-Schultz Italia S.R.L. GAAX025F20D01 =24V,S1,S1.3MM
Status Pro Maschinenmesstechnik GmbH Leonova infinity
kistler 5073A111,24VDC
Voltcraft IR-1001A
Voltcraft BS-100X
AEG Power Solutions AEG PC interface RS232
FISHER DELTASCOPE
kistler 5015A1000,24VDC
SSP "No.:7400.008V
"
westcode REF.069 UR1S 0250 B
SSP SSP-N1-000S-H07
parker D3W020BNJW
festo DSL-16-25-270-P-A-S20
Gebr. Steimel GmbH & Co. SF3-32PLFM E.NR B54/4500 285473 A.NR03 0352-4
Rexroth DBDS 10K1X/200
Kelviplast GmbH & Co. KG W.500/140-18.36.45T,Fabr.Nr.21030829,Art.Nr.11101103
storz-hydraulik ZBI 1611-50/36-MT4-350-R6-22-B1C-G11-E04-J331 Kd-art-nr:72870 kom./pos.127567/140-01
Rexroth 7782324011 24V/70W H1 10R-023011
parker D1FVE50BCVLB35
heidenhain ROD 436 1024 30B10-2B,ID,376835-03
Boehmer 01198330 NACH WOF30527 G1/2A
Rexroth H1 24V 70W1St/Pc1987302411-44N OSRAM64155 GE50320/1U
Rexroth 7782324011 24V/70W H1 10R-023011
DENISON C4V03-530-2B1
SCHMERSAL 1181065 CSS 12-34-V-D-M-ST
ECKARDT L019.5020-VW
SKF OTT
SKF OTT HSK A63
SKF OTT HSK A100
SKF HSK63-1GZ HKR48 963.15088.000.0
jasperstransformatorenbatch nr:105089 according to: EN60742, typ: VEGCN8A, VA:192 Prim:230V±5%,sec:24VDC-8A R=5%,and please see photo
The National Starch Food Innovation Logo is a trademark of National Starch(Euro D-89160
BERTHOLD TECHNOLOGIES GmbH & Co.KG LB3231-1500 81696
Leuze electronic GmbH + Co.KG RTR 46B/66-S12
Franz Binder 99-3729-810-04
Leuze electronic GmbH + Co.KG LS96K/P-1010-4
Schueller L=400 TYP P1LPU SE-A 01 0196 0000
Riegler & Co.KG isolator blocktype: VT 5226
Riegler & Co.KG quick disconnect coupling DN 7.2 type: 245
Riegler & Co.KG Quick disconnect coupling DN 7.2 type: 243
Riegler & Co.KG Filter regulator - G 1/2"type: 678
Riegler & Co.KG Filter regulator - G 3/8"type: 678
Kawasaki Robotics GmbH FS003N 1/50976-3316 50976-3316
Kawasaki Robotics GmbH FS003N 2/50976-3317 50976-3317
Kawasaki Robotics GmbH 50999-1742 50999-1742
Kawasaki Robotics GmbH 50750-1018 50750-1018
Kawasaki Robotics GmbH FS006N 1/50976-1648 50976-1648
Kawasaki Robotics GmbH FS006N 2/50976-1182 50976-1182
festo C2511NICR-NI /TYP KMAX.600℃
AEG Power Solutions "Mbs 25 E-Nr.910-201-209 6.3-10A
"
CONTRINEX GMBH CONTRINEX:S50-MA-5-C21-PP
SEMIKRON SKiiP 32 NAB 12 T1
amtec Spannhydraulik GmbH Tr280×4-RH Pmax=300 bar Druckkraft=742kN mit Oelnippel Typ 02-003-2-WB010 G1/8a und Kupplung Typ: 02-003-0-WB010 G1/8i
ebmpapst K3G 500-AC09-05
SKF MF5-2000+140 0.5L/min max 2.8bar
FAG 7224CP4/P5
FLUKE TiSBP SMART BATTERY PACK 32WH 7.4V
Jahns 020.0208.120.0312.7
Barksdale GmbH 8251-PL1-B
Barksdale GmbH 8221-PL1-B
FAG 7226CP4/P5
heidenhain LC182/20um ID368604-02
heidenhain ERN1381.001-2048/ID:313453-06/S
Autonics PRT18-8D0 DC15-30V 4A 220V
Citel DS50PV-1000/30
Juchheim GmbH & Co. KG 4350
Hawe ASS.REGULATOR V/V30D-250
P+F ML7-8-H-140-RT/65A/115B/120>18
ATOS C19-40/18x125-C303-13,CS4230-1,51/91,and please see photo
P+F ML7-55/25/103/115B>180804<
Sika Group VTR1010
ACE Stossdampfer GmbH A2X4-F
SCHMERSAL AZ17-02ZRK
EM-TECHNIK 7G200FF143814SAFP
SCHMERSAL AZ17/AZM170/B1>1122893<
SCHMERSAL Z3K236-11Z
FAG 7026CP4/P5
FAG 7024CP4/P5
FAG 7219CP4/P5
PILZ PNOZXV2/24VDC FEST:0.5S
ASM MPM2B2-3C-12P-430range:430DC24VOutput 4-20MA DC
B&K 2236
IMR IMR(R)1500
IMR IMR 1500
STEFFEN LENSSEN DD890
Hansen A1126S25RH
Hansen A1126S50RH
Phoenix 1663129
Phoenix 1507816
Releco C2-A2X/AC230V4 open 4 close
Brigon Messtechnik GmbH Brigovision Ⅱ, ID Number 36.3500
Releco C2-A2X/DC24V 2 open 2 close
Durst A1126S25RH
Brigon Messtechnik GmbH Brigovision Ⅱ, ID Number 36.3500
Durst A1126S50RH
Heraeus pls refer attahed pic
heidenhain 369428-02
heidenhain 376865-02
Scanwill Fluid Power ApS MP-C-2.0
BTR NETCOM GmbH 1401106113KE
Rexroth R9009758104WS2EM10-5X/75B11ET315K8EV
Rexroth FD12FA2X/B03
Amtec F405
Rexroth R9009758104WS2EM10-5X/75B11ET315K8EV
Rexroth FD12FA2X/B03
Kiepe BLS001
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 42.0100.1007
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 42.0100.1018
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 42.0001.2970
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 42.0001.5122
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 42.0001.5128
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 42.0001.1578
fluvo schmalenberger GmbH + Co. KG ZHT 11 32-08/2-4, 2004001775
VITLAB GmbH Continuous E
Brinkmann Pumpen TB25/220+001 0412006838
fluvo schmalenberger GmbH + Co. KG P200/4 50Hz ,q 160-200m3/h,5.5Kw,P=6bar, NO.2007002588/10
fluvo schmalenberger GmbH + Co. KG KRJ7 32-08/2 50HZ NO.2006012270/20
TURIAN ENG S.R.L GH-112-2U
Bohncke GmbH 718092pme-1010 PP/viton50HZ
Montwill GmbH "
PVE4.001.6I22B 18-36VDC"
Bernstein AG SIEK-UVIZ 601.1831.134
ATB 112M/40-11L
WIKA 233.30 Φ100mm 0-1.6MPa port sizeG/1/2 External thread
ENTEK EK2110-30-05-1-10
Ventec VHR 180-140MB best.nr Fabr.Nr: A526400 V1: 0.61m 3 / s 9.7kw n: 2925 l / min △ Pt: 1041 dapa Nmax: 2925 l / min P1: 1191kg / m3
LIVAL Type:LIVAL WING Max 11w 230v 50Hz
Dieter Kriz Sensortechnik IN8-30HT-150-T-16-PS
Konecranes GmbH NM701NR3 (Rev. A) Volt: 9 ~ 30 VDC increment, Ser. No: 30127208, Pulses: 600 PPR
hawo GmbH Type:HD260MS8
Leuze Electronic Gmbh IS-G2P1-P1-M18, 24V
Magnet-Schultz GmbH & Co Fabrikations- und Vertriebs-KG "GAAX 025 F20 D01=24V S1 23/11S 1.3mm2372924
"
hubner HG16MD2048R
hubner HG16MD512R
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH IFPM31. US321.3VG.10.B.P, +FILTER
HOERBIGER ASP-P40-00000-03060
King Lighting S89 LED 3W
Herion 9713042.3039.02400
Herion 9710032.3039.02400
Herion 9713042.3050.02400
Weko D-7022Echterdingen
NOVA SWISS 535.0226
Paul vahle 600/350x98 no:901 084 type: URN350-BO
Paul vahle R=600mmno:927 835 type: R600
WayCon GmbH "LZW1-A
"
AEG Power Solutions "Thyro-A 2A 400-280 HF1U=400V I=280A2~
"
AEG Power Solutions "Thyro-A 2A 400-350 HF RL1U=400V I=350A2~
"
ATR Industrie-Elektronik GmbH YG40-SYSTEM
Fraba OCD-DPB1B-1212-B150-0CC
E Dold & Soehne SL9079.12/003 3AC 400V 0,55-1,05UN 1663129
Microelettrica Scientifica 1pNO LTHS320 110VDC 0,7-1,3UC 2s 2oe 106 501 729
SKF 501-301-052
BARKSDALE UNS1000-MS/T1-ST1-BN25-L1/3
BARKSDALE XTK-200-G1-S1-1
BROEN Armaturen GmbH 25330451003
Saltus Technology AG DAZ-TA100
Schneider Electric "A600-R300 ZD.PA203
"
ATR Industrie-Elektronik GmbH BK100
ATR Industrie-Elektronik GmbH YG32/1
Mayr Antriebstech. "TYPE:20/017.000.2
Acticleno:8180152"
Radio-Energie ENERGIE REO-315-CA With rubber belt
Heypac GX30-BSV-R2M-DM31
Nilfisk-Advance AGBA751C (with one battery) 24V 1820w
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CX5010-0122
ISH Ingenieursozietaet GmbH Rev1.1 T/N15000750
VEM motors GmbH K21R 100 L20760276055806H
TOX S.04.114.90.12.0 / 210107.15
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CP6921-0001-0000
Beckhoff Automation GmbH C9900-K515
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CX5010-N031
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL1008
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL2008
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CX1900-0027
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL9011
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL3062
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL4002
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL9400
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ZK1090-9191-0050
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL2521
Beckhoff Automation GmbH TWINCAT PLC HNI
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL1088
festo SDE-10-5V/20mA 0-10bar 4-20mA 24VDC
SERVOSTAR SERVOSTAR 610-AS
eepos gmbh 0021024 (Load up 600 KG down load 600 KG)
eepos gmbh 0022005 (With 0021024 concave section type pulley)
Schimpf GmbH AB298VFX,4-20mA
VEM 123094 176
OMRON D4BS-K3
OMRON D4BS-56FS
Marquardt GmbH M1006.0701 24VDC
SOEMER Messtechnik GmbH Klemm- und Trimmbox QLJ-67.1
hydac 0990D010BN4HC
EMG SV1-10/16/050/6/EX2174176
EMG 49110R3001EVB030158 II2G
wampfler BAL7100-0003A-C
Hoffmann Group G521226G050
Meister Straemungstechnik GmbH DUG-14c1/2`Ms Ar:06xm0014xG15s
ELDON GmbH EFR202 +EHG100
ELDON GmbH EFR202 +EHG100
Hoffmann Group G520826G050
Fuchs Umwelttechnik VTE9272 230V 05-09-15/25 50/60HZ1.2KW 09/05 7.2A
ELDON GmbH CUV27002
Z-LASER Z5-24F-635-LG90
Flender Antriebstechnik Flender0980555 S/N8927302
Braun GmbH CABLE : 5M L3T24MO
Ashcroft D4-67-B-XFM-10Q PST
KOBOLD Messring GmbH NEK-3273 R20C
hydac 0240D003BH4HC
Buhler MTSB-85020-810
Sterling SIHI GmbH IMPELLER170*410.6025NO.20012890
VEM K21R 160M 6 KV SL TWS HW Nr:163444/0005H
heidenhain "ERN460 1024 24-26
ID.NR385 468-06
S.NR 19 962 081 G3"
PFERD HMF13220/1
PFERD HMF5010/1
PFERD HMFH50
PFERD HMFH132
nass magnet GmbH 0545 00.1-00BV6444
WEG 3~160M-2 11KW 06JAN06
TRAFAG Typ: 414.1031 T70Nr: 907261 10(2)/250~Range: +20…+150℃
Lincoln GmbH EM-U2 618-28387-1 DC24V
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG ASTRO TOOL CORP 615466
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 087 170 136 000000
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 087 170 366
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 4.075.120
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 44.0350.2358
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 4.100.254
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 087 170 138 000000
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 087 170 363
Valco Valco :P/N280XX001
ritter & bader GmbH 045-100-0723-230-LWK
EUROTHERM 452/062/28/eng/10/96/00 s/n:SU8593/002/005/01/99
PIT GMBH EFT 100K-US 06 PW, ZB 1211110BCOOSp
MEZ Mohelnice,s.p.7AA100L06K-G 2.2KW
HOHNER HIS1017252
Mahr GmbH P2004M
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG 7-113-RST3-RKMWV3-LEDA3-224/0.3M
GSW Schwabe AG RINNENFUEHRUNG BIS 30 KG
Woerner VPA-B6/P 20-20-20
danfoss bauer " BG04-31/P04LA32/EMV
SN:173F443400"
parker PV032R1K1K3NMMC
SKF KFB1-M-W-S4+924
Murr 51120
Fraba OCD-DPB1B-1412-B15C-OCC-143
Murr 3129020
LEROY-SOMER dmv 2342-105am105r 480v MFG-NO:3291722006
S+B VNS0 3 F 18 AR IZ40
INFICON GmbH TPR280
INFICON GmbH "MPG400PN:351-010
"
Yale PT1600
stober MDS5015/L
stober MDS5075/L
stober FDS4110/B
stober FDS4150/B
S+B VNS0 33 FU 18KK VR IZ40.40
S+B VNS0 4 FN 18SK R IZ60
LESER GmbH & Co. KG 4374.3144 Nr:10484489
EMOD 7306683
Stroeter Antriebstechnik GmbH MIG.105-14-128
EMOD 7306674
INFICON GmbH IKR 251
Meyle FINS90 MY554CH
WOERNER Smeersystemen BV 120104078
Hansen A1126S25RH
Hansen A1126S50RH
CONTRINEX GMBH DW-AV-403-M5-175
Foehrenbach GmbH REGN 150 0210 0050 F A A
GWB GWB Series: 687.300.02
leine&linde 861-108456-1024
leine&linde RSA608 549849-1
HEMBRUG W2503N-7Z-C0Z4by HEMBRUG
HEMBRUG W2504N-4Z-C0Z4byHEMBRUG
mueller co-ax ag MK20 G1 NC 0-16 bar 24V
mueller co-ax ag MK10 G1/2 NC 0-16 bar 24V
Carpanelli Motori Elettrici S.p.A. MOT.3 ~M80B4,N:A1424661,SIZE B5R,and please see photo
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH HOG 10 D1024 I,Nr.1687342
Loeffelhardt order number :0247080
Special Springs S.r.l. 87791 , 1406REV 01
KISSLING KISSLING MND1 041-300-935
MUNK GmbH E230G10-25 WRG-TLK
Kiepe BLS001
Bauer Gear Motor GmbH BG20Z-11/D06LA4/C3 2014161-1
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH Turcon Glyd Ring T PT0200600
Bosch Rexroth AG. 0820400001(pmax:10bar FD:10W28
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH QRAR04315-NBR
mueller co-ax ag MK10 G3/4 NC 0-16 bar 24V
SMW-AUTOBLOK ZU LPS 10M NR.195899
Foxboro SR1986
Kiepe CODE:94.037860.001
SMW-AUTOBLOK 260-V NR.173600
SMW-AUTOBLOK SIN-S-LPS-X NR,044500
ELDON GmbH "EFAP 200R5
IP55 ELDON"
isel Germany AG MB-28-50
VAT 61236-PEAP-AIG2
Zimmer-automation M25X1.5S
ELDON GmbH "IP20,
ELDON EHV100"
ELDON GmbH "KASTTHERMOSTAAT NC ETR203
"
Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH order nubmer :192599 (main valve)
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH TRZ DN50 G65 ANSI 600
Berghof RDC2 order number :201360300
IVO ivo u206n1u=1.052914759
Berghof RDIO8/24 order number :203000101
RESOL 17 600997785
RESOL 13 600995939
WEDA Roland Werner GmbH order nubmer :115024 (ZSE60F)
Oerlikon Barmag Zweigniederlassung der Oerlikon Textile GmbH & Co. KG order nubmer :15813 (DI2000)
TESCOM EUROPE 44-3262HRW3-853
TESCOM EUROPE 44-2262-R92-875
Renold GmbH GM200L440--40.5 A1460rpm22KW380V
Parcom Praezisionsarmaturen GmbH 8V1-P8VE-11AO-SSV-P
Schilder Halm CetisPV-XF-tube(Xenon-Flash-Tube)
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH BMSH58S1G24C10P2N/10153335
Sigmatek-Germany DIC211
entrelec K1950859D2.5/5-0B0C 0100-5VDC
Noeding Messtechnik GmbH P131-410-L11-316L0-10baroutput:4-20mA9-32VDC 2-wire
EMC RB4C-280/106 230V~ 50HZ, 90W
LOSI gmbh EPMT315C
Sigmatek-Germany DIC221
Sigmatek-Germany DNC031
Sigmatek-Germany DNC305
Sigmatek-Germany DPB002
Sigmatek-Germany ASC402
Sigmatek-Germany DCC080
Sigmatek-Germany DOC221
Sigmatek-Germany DPS001
Sigmatek-Germany DPS221
Sigmatek-Germany DAM122
Sigmatek-Germany DDI161
Sigmatek-Germany CPU DCP646,356939Sigmatec
Sigmatek-Germany DIC211
Sigmatek-Germany DIC221
Sigmatek-Germany DNC031
Sigmatek-Germany DNC305
Sigmatek-Germany DPB002
Sigmatek-Germany ASC402
Sigmatek-Germany DCC080
Sigmatek-Germany DOC221
Sigmatek-Germany DPS001
Sigmatek-Germany DPS221
Sigmatek-Germany DAM122
Sigmatek-Germany DDI161
Sigmatek-Germany CPU DCP646,356939Sigmatec
Lenze-1 EYF0017A0100F01S01
Lenze-1 EYP0004A0100M01A00
Lenze-1 EVF9322-EVV004
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CU8800-0010
P+F V1-W
Penny & Giles GmbH SLS190/0100/L/50/01/N
TECNINT HTE ETN/51/8V
TECNINT HTE ETN-40 (2I ENC-2DAC 8I/O)
TECNINT HTE ETN-67/2 (8AO)
TECNINT HTE ETN-67/4 (4I ENC-4DAC 8I/O)
TECNINT HTE TSN-150 (BUS PCI)
TECNINT HTE TSR-44(32I+24O)
JVL Deutschland MAC141-A1 140W
P+F ML4-B-KSU-2325/12-30V
P+F LT50:214976100000EN5380
P+F ML4-T-KSU/3310.30VDC
P+F RL10S-2323/46/59/929:141902900100
Horst Knaebel GmbH TRANSDUCER WITH 700MM/IET A-0200-001-C-700G
parker PV016R1K1T1NMMC
Warner electric CBC-450-24
parker PV016L9K1T1NMMCK0076
Bürkert GmbH & Co. KG, 165844,DC 12V
Spectron Gas Control Systems GmbH BMZ0
Magnet-Schultz Italia S.R.L. GAAX025F20D01 =24V,S1,S1.3MM
LIVAL Type:LIVAL WING Max 11w 230v 50Hz
GIOVENZANA INTERNATIONAL B.V. P03CH
Microelettrica Scientifica 1pNO LTHS320 110VDC 0,7-1,3UC 2s 2oe 106 501 729
EMB Type TTL 3,0No 19929/08/07Art-No ETU3,0/B1/0/3L
Karcher GmbH HDS585CECO 230V 3.2KW Q.9.2L/MTN P:13MPA
KUHNKE 72.02
Hasco Z45-30-15-150
Hasco Z45-40-15-150
Hasco Z371/4X9
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH see the photo
heidenhain RCN 226 362579-05
Rexroth TYPE:CSH01.1C-ET-EN2-MA1-MD1-L2-S-XP-FWMNR:R911335388SN:7260110091439
woehner GmbH & Co. KG E14,6A,400V
woehner GmbH & Co. KG E18,20A,400V
steintek swivel head SERIAL NO. SH05.0203
steintek rotary table SERIAL NO. DT90-05.0213
Schrack Technik GmbH MT331024
Schrack Technik GmbH MT331220
Schrack Technik GmbH MT331110
Rexroth TYPE:HCS03.1E-W0150-A-05-NNBV MNR:R911308421
Rexroth type:HLR01.1N-0780-N07R0-A-007-NNNN MNR:R911305933
Rexroth VCP02.2DRN-003-SR-NN-PW R911311490-GA1
ICME motor T71B4 0,37KW1380R/min
Rexroth HNK01.1A-A075-E0106-A-500-NNNNR911305937
Rexroth RKB0004/002.0 R911309311
Rexroth PFM02.1-016-FWPart.No:R911296958
GGB Heibronn Gmbh MB3020DX
GGB Heibronn Gmbh MB2515DX
TELCO SMT4000MGJ
TELCO SMR4306MGJDetection distance:6m
German Pool GPC-400 12KW
Rexroth FWA-INDRV*-MPH-07VRS-D5-1-MSP-ML R911328738
Rexroth PFM02.1-016-FWPart.No:R911296958
Rexroth RKB0004/002.0 R911309311
Rexroth HNK01.1A-A075-E0106-A-500-NNNNR911305937
Rexroth FWA-INDRV*-MPH-07VRS-D5-1-MSP-ML R911328738
Rexroth TYPE:CSH01.1C-ET-EN2-MA1-MD1-L2-S-XP-FWMNR:R911335388SN:7260110091439
Rexroth TYPE:HCS03.1E-W0150-A-05-NNBV MNR:R911308421
Rexroth type:HLR01.1N-0780-N07R0-A-007-NNNN MNR:R911305933
Rexroth VCP02.2DRN-003-SR-NN-PW R911311490-GA1
Rexroth HNK01.1A-A075-E0106-A-500-NNNNR911305937
Rexroth RKB0004/002.0 R911309311
Rexroth PFM02.1-016-FWPart.No:R911296958
Rexroth FWA-INDRV*-MPH-07VRS-D5-1-MSP-ML R911328738
Rexroth TYPE:CSH01.1C-ET-EN2-MA1-MD1-L2-S-XP-FWMNR:R911335388SN:7260110091439
Rexroth TYPE:HCS03.1E-W0150-A-05-NNBV MNR:R911308421
Rexroth type:HLR01.1N-0780-N07R0-A-007-NNNN MNR:R911305933
Rexroth VCP02.2DRN-003-SR-NN-PW R911311490-GA1
MOTORENBAU DINGDEN GMBH Nr.080520-21 CAMV 132 SZA 8/4
Graff GmbH ZI1251.1 PT100 1/3wir 1/2-2ounf-2
IFM MK5101
VEM motors GmbH IE1 K21R 100 L 2 0851585020910H
Schimpf GmbH typ 02-50/4500
HANS HENNIG GmbH 500545.3-3
heidenhain Model: 529 ROD, 1500 16S09-02IDNr. 362 168-145v + - 10% of the TTL x 2
IVO GXP6H.210A101
Rexroth VCP02.2DRN-003-SR-NN-PW R911311490-GA1
Rexroth type:HLR01.1N-0780-N07R0-A-007-NNNN MNR:R911305933
Rexroth TYPE:HCS03.1E-W0150-A-05-NNBV MNR:R911308421
Rexroth TYPE:CSH01.1C-ET-EN2-MA1-MD1-L2-S-XP-FWMNR:R911335388SN:7260110091439
Rexroth FWA-INDRV*-MPH-07VRS-D5-1-MSP-ML R911328738
Rexroth PFM02.1-016-FWPart.No:R911296958
Rexroth RKB0004/002.0 R911309311
Rexroth HNK01.1A-A075-E0106-A-500-NNNNR911305937
SICK STEGMANN GmbH Ct-coder C3 MAT 6C7100200003 SNR E50004299
Helios AB32-10/6E 230 ART.32601992
Gebr. Steimel GmbH & Co. SF 2/20 RD ;08 4811 1
danfoss bauer BS02-38H/D04LA4-E/E003B9/SP NO:25955073-10
kistler KSM000703
kistler KSM000822
kistler 4701A10B
kistler 4577A2C1
kistler 4577A1C1
kistler 4577A10C1
kistler 4576A10SC1
kistler 4576A0.5SC1
kistler 4502A2R
kistler 4502A20R
Precisa XM120
TSV GASKET D194*178*4 RUBBER 5239501 SHT 4/4 M
TSV GASKET D590*540*65239501 SHT 4/4 X
MEMBRAPOR AG "NH3-MR-100
"
MOOG GmbH D791-4011S10J0 QA6VSX2-B
heidenhain 385468-06
heidenhain 528100-66
INTECO CS063E2055926.1.1 VCS0 7211 ER20
Rexnord "REX-THOMAS 71-8-425 D100H7/D140
"
Metal Work S.p.a. W0351000011
Metal Work S.p.a. 0351000050
streubel 4V210-06 S1 1.5-8.0BAR 25/110mdm/10177
AECO SRLSIP25-C5PNP NO+NC
woehner GmbH & Co. KG DUA-B/O/P
VASCAT-ES 22KW,650-18000rpm,no:206882,Ejec IM B3,Va:400V,Vex
Bijur-Delimon GmbH Serial No : 103479
Lacroix Electronics GmbH prehtronics,druckaufnehmer,P20VRSFQ,No.081604
sms-demag 0 022 519-39-002-100 15.05
SIEBERT "S102-W6/140R-001/0B-TM 0397861
"
Bijur-Delimon GmbH TP 2 CV A0100B131010
Desoutter GmbH 10D/06D1166-2010
Backer dTRON.16.13000345761
Oerlikon Leybold D16B 11266
Rotary Power C07MDP60VL00A6
R.STAHL AS20P/N4233002430
heidenhain 53703-03
R.STAHL SLE1
Boehmer 008.0917 BHG V 315.725-2 025 150
Boehmer 008.0914 BHG V 500.712-2 012 350
R.STAHL AS20 2/8A2P/N4233088119
SEILLANGENGEBER SL3002-X1/GS80/K/01
BOSCH 0332209211 DC24V
G-BEE DG-4313AP1152
TLT-Turbo GmbH TYPE:P-MRZ10B/160/500/1 order NO:74254 id NO:ET31.333 MACH NO:713006935
IME TM4I3P02
IME "TM4U3102
"
Martens H2CM-M3/M5-13
ATW EPM-30-63-H-R-5631
E+L "HP0360(Including the following items:
Gas hydraulic control ontology
0300-- 05 valve group
FL2011 mechanical magic eye
VAO101 magic eye adjustment frame
Hydraulic parts, the air pipe and fittings)"
COMET AG MXR-101Fe915355.51s/n: 55-1776
caburXCSG240C (INPUT:400-500Vac,0.6A-0.55A, OUTPUT:240W,24Vdc/10A)
ALRE-IT Regeltechnik GmbH NEHR24/401
Drei Bond06212-208 05560.10.00.06.89
Hawe PSV 552/250-3
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG 39370102
hydac KHB G3/8-1211-03X-G
Murr D-71570
Atlantic coast Crushers,lnc FSM1518
Monacor International GmbH & Co. KG NBB-75FI
KOLLMORGEN Europe GmbH AKM21C-ANBNR-00 0.32KW
KOLLMORGEN Europe GmbH AKM44E-RNCNR-00 1.19KW
KOLLMORGEN Europe GmbH S400 446A-C ,3*230V-10%~3*400V+10%
KOLLMORGEN Europe GmbH S400 446M-C ,3*230V-10%~3*400V+10%
hydac ETS348-5-250-100
hydac EDS345-1-016-000
wampfler 2BET
Herion 0820750D500/8D
Ringfeder RFN8006-35X40
SIBA GmbH "2018920/350A
"
ebmpapst M2D068-DF
Z-LASER Z-10-24-635-LG90
Schneider Electric "XS130LPAL2
"
Ringfeder 24RFN4071
WEITKOWITZ Kabelschuhe und Werkzeuge GmbH 300003956/ 300017363/ 20011037 WEITKOWI_90724_wz24
James Walker Deutschland WPF53-330X25
Huebner C-FGH6KK-2500G-90G-NG-S-J/JP50P;NO.:477813IP54
Phoenix PSR-ESD-300
Phoenix PSR-ESAM4
VOLLMER WERKE Maschinenfabrik GmbH thickness 0.88mm L = 24.9cm w = 7.9cmOnline measurement board for VBM1076
Cantoni SN90L-06 380VAC 210W
Cantoni100L-4A 380VAC 1.5KW
ARGO-HYTOS GMBH RPE3-042-R11-02400
LENZE MDSKSBS036-230.54KW
LENZE E82EV152_2C 1.5KW
LENZE EVS9324-ES(13325137) 5.8KW
LENZE EVS9322-ES(13325135)
Kadant GAO120022171/2
LENZE MDSKSBS036-230.54KW
LENZE E82EV152_2C 1.5KW
LENZE EVS9324-ES(13325137) 5.8KW
LENZE EVS9322-ES(13325135)
ARGO-HYTOS GMBH RPE3-042-Y11-02400
SICK WL24-2U530
HERZOG HERZOG HSM 100
James Walker Deutschland 350HP50X1322378
James Walker Deutschland GFN-007XA
James Walker Deutschland GFN-007X1
Saltus Technology AG DSG-0 290MM5-35Nm
Carpanelli Motori Elettrici S.p.A. MV80B4-1KW Carpanelli
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 3DO650.6
BANSBACH A7A7-82-320-770-001 400N
Catana HU87133
Catana "HU87134
"
CatanaHU89025
Catana "HU55868
"
CatanaHU55108
Catana 98D27408624000 THS
Catana 98D27504084000
Saltus Technology AG DAZ-TA350
Saltus Technology AG DAZ-TA800
tecsis GmbH DC400, 3961/700bar
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK 3336.210, and please see photo
Gessmann "1016570-05 6A 250V TYPE:V64
"
Fraba 5812-1-FG00SL01KG
Fraba 5812-4096-KBA1DP03PG
Fraba 5812-1-FBAIDP03PG
Beckhoff Automation GmbH cp7901 -1400-0000
Demag Cranes & Components GmbH "DR315-NA-A-90-K-X-X
"
Beckhoff Automation GmbH cp 7901 -1401-0000
E+H FMX21-19F8/0 0-10M H2040-20MA
SCHMITT - Kreiselpumpen GmbH "NR:010596TYP:DAS 90S 2-790/1 1.5KW THRE ART-NR.202042881
"
SANCLE sancle NT12V100Ah
ENTEK 9200VOEK-438091,0-200 μm with cable EK-44 134 / 5m
Z-LASER H6M8-SART.NR.100427501 S.NR:110004734
Z-LASER Z5M18B-F-635-LG90ARTNR:2M18RF027 S.NR.1100004729
Z-LASER 25-24F-635-LG90S:NR:MF70100735
EUPEC T1099N14T0F
IBS Magnet "GD02
"
Rotork IQM10 F10 A No:TR03100106(with Connect Components)
ELDON GmbH MCS18065R5(1800X600X500MM)
ELDON GmbH MCS18105R5(1800X1000X500MM)
ELDON GmbH LE9301
ELDON GmbH SPM1805R5(1800X500MM)
ELDON GmbH SPD1805(1800X500MM)+CCJ12
ELDON GmbH CCI06+CCM04
ELDON GmbH EF500R5
ELDON GmbH EFA500/700R5
ELDON GmbH EFA250/300R5
epro GmbH PR6423/003-030-CN
pruftechnik SHAFTALIGN-A2102
VEM motors GmbH K21R 225S 4 TPM HW 37KW 1470RPM; Nr: 151245/0010H
VEM motors GmbH K21R 225S 4 TWS HW 37KW 1470 I/MIN; Nr: 151245/0010H
SMW Autoblok "026594
"
SMW Autoblok 018345
EPHY-MESS "SN70133-i pt100/b150x6s-m10x2-2/5-exm-0-atex
"
EPHY-MESS "SN70133-1,Pt100/B-150*6S-M10*1-2/5-N-O,11020176-003
"
asco WBISX8316A381MF 24vdc
Aprimatic S.p.A. APRI5524V C.550 OXAR
IPF OT180126
Datasensor "US30-PR5-N13-0H
"
Rexroth ABZFD-S0080-10N-100-1X/M-A
Rexroth ABZFD-S0040-10N-100-1X/M-A
EFA FLY-25SEFLAL NO 2167.24VDV
Cutler-Hammer "E101A06E3A 6A-24V DC COIL
"
DOLD AI 939/175 3AC50HZ 100V Artikel-Nr.0040411
Hellmuth + Rohr GmbH ZHSBVW2 40-60HZ-230V
eastone group L600007-A
Staubli J11.3300.01
Staubli J11.3300.10
PILZ PSS SB DI808
PILZ PSS SB DI16
PILZ PNOZ X2P C 24VACDC 2n/o
PILZ PNOZ 16 230VAC 24VDC 2n/o
PILZ PNOZ XV2 3/24VDC 2n/o 2n/o t
PILZ PNOZ 1 24VDC 3n/o 1n/o
PILZ PNOZ X4 24VDC 3n/o 1n/c
PILZ PNOZ 11 24VAC 24VDC 7n/o In/c
PILZ PNOZ 1 24V DC 3S10
parker P10S-7RST040N070T
Rexroth PVV21 1X/040 027RA15DDMB
Rexroth A10VSO71DFLR/31R-PPA12NOO
Rexroth A11VO95LRH2/10R-NPD 12NOO
igus 35.2.150,10M
igus 350.2,100pc
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH NBF.85.10P.P.G8.III
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH NBF.55.10P.P.G8.III
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH TSW.426.80GB.P.FS.7.S0101
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH HP.241.3VG.30.E.P.G.6.S1
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH TEF.426.25VG.16.S.P.FS.7.0.0
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH NBF.85.10P.P.G.A.III
OMAL SR30 F03-F055.6~8.4bar
Cooper Bussmann (UK) Ltd sbd-11d
Aerzener Maschinenfabrik GmbH EN-GJL-2
SCHNEIDER 9007CB33-S1
SCHNEIDER 9007CB34-S1
ABUS GM2 125.6-1(F4); Nr: D778582 0021;s13429
SCHMERSAL AZ/AZM 200-B30-RTAG1P1
SCHMERSAL AZ16-02ZVRK-M16
Cooper Bussmann (UK) Ltd 170M2694 25A
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. DH0510-2048 S 08
burkert 134317
NORRES GMBH & CO. KG 382-0060-0000
Sitema KB140(SK140 030)
EM-TECHNIK 7F0098PT17,5UM
EM-TECHNIK 2N100MG0514PT
EM-TECHNIK 7F100F041405PTFK
WETRON automation GmbH WTS300
SICK WTB27-3P2411
SICK WL-3P2430
sms-meer GmbH HNK01.1A-A075-E0106-A-500-NNNNR911305937
sms-meer GmbH RKB0004/002.0 R911309311
sms-meer GmbH PFM02.1-016-FWPart.No:R911296958
sms-meer GmbH FWA-INDRV*-MPH-07VRS-D5-1-MSP-ML R911328738
sms-meer GmbH TYPE:CSH01.1C-ET-EN2-MA1-MD1-L2-S-XP-FWMNR:R911335388SN:7260110091439
sms-meer GmbH TYPE:HCS03.1E-W0150-A-05-NNBV MNR:R911308421
sms-meer GmbH type:HLR01.1N-0780-N07R0-A-007-NNNN MNR:R911305933
sms-meer GmbH VCP02.2DRN-003-SR-NN-PW R911311490-GA1
sms-meer GmbH 0820400001(pmax:10bar FD:10W28)
sms-meer GmbH H1 24V 70W1St/Pc1987302411-44N OSRAM64155 GE50320/1U
sms-meer GmbH FZP-1/6.0 NBR 20CCM/U
sms-meer GmbH Bestell:0258104002
sms-meer GmbH D661-4507C/G08JOAA6VSX2HA (with Light plug)
sms-meer GmbH D661-4506C/G23JOAA6VSX2HA (with Light plug)
sms-meer GmbH D661-4652/G15JOAA6VSX2HA (with Light plug)
sms-meer GmbH 3DRE16P-6X/YG24K4V+R900074684
sms-meer GmbH 3DRE10P-6X/200YG24K4V
sms-meer GmbH VT-VSPD-1-2X/V0/0-0-1+VT3002-2X/64G
sms-meer GmbH 4WRA6W1-30-2X/G24K4/V+R901017010+R901017011
sms-meer GmbH 4WRA6W1-15-2X/G24K4/V+R901017010+R901017011
sms-meer GmbH 4WRZ16W8-150-7X/6EG24N9EK4/M+R901017010+R901017011
sms-meer GmbH 4WRZ16W8-100-7X/6EG24N9EK4/M+R901017010+R901017011
sms-meer GmbH 4WRZ18W8-100-7X/6EG24N9EK4/M+R901017010+R901017011
sms-meer GmbH 4WRZ25W8-220-7X/6EG24N9EK4/M+R901017010+R901017011
sms-meer GmbH 7782324011 24V/70W H1 10R-023011
sms-meer GmbH Z2FS6-2-4X/2Q
E.L.B. Fuellstandsgeraete GmbH+Co ER-144A
CENTORK T1SV3S
parker VS210A06VG
Phoenix QUINT-PS/ 3AC/24DC/40
heidenhain 291768-01
heidenhain 291697-05
heidenhain 589614-2B
Dopag 505.13.50B0.14/45PMAX .6BAR
Binder GmbH FD53
Siebert Industrieelektronik GmbH 504.5048
Siebert Industrieelektronik GmbH 504.003
Siebert Industrieelektronik GmbH 504.021
Siebert Industrieelektronik GmbH D65-14-R
Siebert Industrieelektronik GmbH D65-13-R
parker EW25104-10
Memmert GmbH UNB300
KOBOLD Messring GmbH DVK-1201R083PP03532760370116225101120S 1~10L/min
Fabreeka "PAL18-6
"
Rexroth HM 17-11/450-C/V0/0
INFRANOR GmbH "MAVLOR MO-4500
BRHA08-0
"
Rexroth HM 17-11/450-C/V0/0
Vogel VPG-UE63-2 (replace VPG-UE)
Peter Hirt GmbH T102F
Peter Hirt GmbH T101F SENSOR; Nr: 124421
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. DHM510-5000-011
Frizlen GmbH & Co. KG FZA-400X65F-23250HM
El-O-Matic Automation "TYPE:ES1600.U2C04A.46K0
SN:225939001"
SIKO "DA04-3281O2-50-2-E
"
Honeywell GSAB20A1B
Brinkmann Pumps Pumpendaten Tauchpumpe in Kunststoff KTF54/270,25/17/min/m,214mm,267mm
Micromeritics GmbH 512-34008-00 size:c scale1:1
Meyer CD60C-1500/FINS5810C293R/2500
Micromeritics GmbH 512-34009-00 size:c scale1:1
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH PT0507200-T46NA
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH ∮12*3500
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH WD1706000-N9651
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH RS1306000-T46N
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH OR8470000-N70
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH WD17Y1600-N9651
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH BG7107058-PT00
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH CH65356299(1+3+1) 1600*1660*197
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH BG7107058-PT00
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH CH26372480(1+5+1) 630*670*80.6
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH CH35433346(1+3+1) 900*850*80.6
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH BG7108858-PT00
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH OR8488000-N70
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Germany GmbH WD17V6300-N9651
hydac MDF 110 OC A 1.0
LENZE E82EV551K2C
LENZE E82ZAFSC010
Technology BSA S.p.A. WL140-2P330
MS-Graessner_GmbH P11oFL1,00:1WA1SA.E61ART-NR21110P000180 SN-NR3024817
VERSA-MATIC PUMP/E2PA5T5T9-OE 2 inches; Diaphragm material: TEFLON
Phoenix QUINT-PS/ 3AC/24DC/40
Phoenix QUINT-PS/ 3AC/24DC/40
Ac-motoren FCA 90 L-4/HE
Ac-motoren FCMP 200 L-4/HE
Oerlikon Leybold CENTER TWO D-50968 45W 230004
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG 415.01.30
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG "415.01.50
"
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG "505.12.09
"
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG "515.12.00
"
hydac PSV 1010-24-10-009TYP:907757 Ser.NR:025E016489
IRT PROZESSWAERMETECHNIK GMBH 220-250V 1000W
IRT PROZESSWAERMETECHNIK GMBH 220-250V 2000W
SCHMERSAL AZ16ZVK-M16
REMECH Systemtechnik GmbH DRS 125-NA-A-47-K-H-X
REMECH Systemtechnik GmbH Z23 3/4 inch
REMECH Systemtechnik GmbH 12B-1DIN8187 93
motrona AX 346
Implen GmbH p360
TURIAN ENG S.R.L "GH-112-ZU, no:7428
"
Hengstler E721N-16AR
Hengstler E722N-56AMR
IBS Magnet HS125 (250°C)
Bosch Rexroth FWA-ECODR3-SMT-02VRS-MS
SCHMERSAL AZ16-B1
SCHMERSAL Z1R235-11Z-M20
SCHMERSAL Z1K335-11Z-M20
SCHMERSAL Z4S235-11Z-M20
SCHMERSAL ZR235-11Z-M20
SCHMERSAL MDP-8.1
SCHMERSAL 226709;K25 A10 T1245GRAD
Automation Dr. Nix GmbH & Co.KG QNIX4500
Automation Dr. Nix GmbH & Co.KG "QNIX4200
"
Technology BSA S.p.A. MHL15-N2236 DC10-30V L=3m
Technology BSA S.p.A. MHL15-N32361026123 NP1112
Technology BSA S.p.A. MHL15-N22361026122 NP1029
Technology BSA S.p.A. 1M12-08NPS-ZC1
Voith "VOITH UNIVERSAL SHAFT S.225.5 - 14 - 985 - 2 LZ : 985 MM

LV : 130 MM with lenght compensation tubular design"
FEMA El.Pressure Transmitter FEMA PTSRB0101A2 0-10bar,Pmax.35.0bar G1/2Zoll,ip67,2-wire In:18-35VDC Out:4-20mA
NORD NORD D-22941 SK550/1 FCT 27800 5500/10E30007 1264
Banner QS18VPLVQ
Helios 32514012 3*400 DS 1250W IP65
Turck BIM-UNT-AP6X-0.3-RS4
Turck RUN20-M18KS-AP8X-H1141
Control Techniques GmbH MODEL:115DMC300CAAAA MNFRD:Nov 2009 MNF NO:917126 SERIAL:893339
SmartTester CPC-401
technotrans AG Type KTF 53/320-X+190 25l/min No.0106000373-8603023 12m 057010870 IP 55F EN 60034 0.22kw 50Hz
technotrans AG DNG 3-9,8/S WS P/N:75182-1-030 S/N:0407-131993
FMC Technologies Ltd "WCM7300-300-BFP
"
Sartorius AG MC21S
Sartorius AG ME414S
thermo-electric Z32HK
ABB FEP321.150.A.1.S.4.D2.B.1.A.1.S.3.A.1.A.0.Y.1 M6FET321.1.A.0.A.1.A.1.C.0 M6
ABB FEP321.300.A.1.S.4.D2.B.1.A.1.S.3.A.1.A.0.Y.1 M6FET321.1.A.0.A.1.A.1.C.0 M6
ABB FEP321.300.A.1.S.4.D2.B.1.A.1.S.3.A.1.A.0.Y.1 M6FET321.1.A.0.A.1.A.1.C.0 M6
ABB FEP321.150.A.1.S.4.D2.B.1.A.1.S.3.A.1.A.0.Y.1 M6FET321.1.A.0.A.1.A.1.C.0 M6
Warner electric CBC-450-24
PIAB Vakuum GmbH mini xi(0122898)
LTN Servotechnik GmbH RE-15-1-A14
Tyco Valves & Controls MORIN MODEL:B-00U-D000-G /P-160psi220v,50Hz
Westlock Controls Ltd ID:765-NBY1A2M0600H360L
WOERNER Smeersystemen BV KTR-B/5/V300/T5/T5/T5/T5/TA; AB31-17/7-1A2A3A4ATA-W
Euchner HBE-072790
ACL s.r.l E106BN35///521 DN3.50-19BAR L10 Tf<90
Staubli K84000012
Hawe LHK33G-21-100/100 1+2 60-130bar
Cosmos INDICATOR/VC-2
MEGATRON Elektronik AG & Co. | GB MEGATRON Industriesensorik MK2410; 5kOhm+/- 5% LIN +/- 0,1%
Kraus & Naimer KG100 T103/01E
Cosmos SENSOR/KD-3A/H2/0-100PPM
Cosmos SENSOR/PE-2DC/0-100%LEL
Cosmos DECKELDESFILTERS/MF
Cosmos PUMP/PE-2DC
Cosmos FILTER/AD-40
Cosmos FILTER/FC-32
Cosmos FILTER/MF
Cosmos SLEEVE NYLON/PL10-01
Cosmos SLEEVE NYLON/PL10-02
Cosmos SLEEVE NYLON/PL10-03
Cosmos SLEEVE NYLON/PL10-04
Cytec BOLTS 68-016(FOR VKP-016-B8-B9)
MEGATRON Elektronik AG & Co. | GB MEGATRON Industriesensorik MK2410; 2kOhmLIN +/- 0,1%
MOOG GmbH Type: RXXKX1FONSY2Mod:D633D2504B
Seika "3131B10M(31*31)
"
Seika 3535B10M(35*35)
DINSE G.m.b.H 1.6MM DIX 3-2-1.6/KA
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG G3/8-10/8
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG G3/8-10/8
Dutchi DMA2-90S2 B5 NR.1980906050
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG G3/8-12/9
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG G1/2-14/11
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG G1/4-10/8
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG 900-G1/4-10/8
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG G1/4-17mm
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG G1/4-12/9
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG 900-G3/8-14/11
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG 900-G1/8-8/4
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG G1/8-8/4
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG 900-G1/8-8/4
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG 00-G3/8-14/11
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG G1/8
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG 900-G1/8-8/4
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG 900-G1/4-12/9
Eisele Pneumatics GmbH & Co. KG G1/8-10/8
SIEMENS 6SE7022-1EP70-Z   (C43+G91+F010)
SIEMENS 7ML5421-0TD03-0BB2
SIEMENS 6DR5010-ONNOO-OAAO
Hawe VZP1_R2R2_X24
ELECTRO ADDA S.p.A. FC80B-4,COD.559161,0.75KW,230/400V
IDEAL-Werk Mod:DSH035, No.239278, Max 3.5
IDEAL-Werk NR.DSH070TR-0002 Bj:2011
hoffman-germany G520826G050
ESCHA WWAK5P3-1-10/XOR 8009254
RGM Ruhrgetriebe KG TP71B4
RGM Ruhrgetriebe KG SN9B; 50:1 32NM
ESCHA FSM5-2FKM5.4/S89(VW 123 3285)/8010471 5255/353909
celduc relais SO467420 75A
celduc relais SO963460 35A
celduc relais SO965460 50A
hoffman-germany G521226G050
hoffman-germany G521226G050
hoffman-germany G520826G050
ALICO 283-1/2-12-150"
Gessmann GmbH 610-26-0
Hawe MP5H-221/B25-A51/120-VB21GN-NNNN-B-G2H
Becker Gebr. GmbH & Co. VT4.40; NO. A2427881
Hawe 4804459958.03-1" A
Bucher QX62-100Rneed price 1400
Bucher "QX61-160Rneed price 1600
"
Softing S5-PC LINK
MEGATRON Elektronik AG & Co. | GB MEGATRON Industriesensorik AL2410; 5kOhm+/- 5% LIN +/- 0,1%
MEGATRON Elektronik AG & Co. | GB MEGATRON Industriesensorik AL2410; 2kOhmLIN +/- 0,1%
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) VEGAWELL72-AA42DHK Hydrostatic
MEGATRON Elektronik AG & Co. | GB MEGATRON Industriesensorik MCP40; 5kOhm+/- 5% LIN +/- 0,1%
MEGATRON Elektronik AG & Co. | GB MEGATRON Industriesensorik RC13-50-G-1; 2kOhm LIN +/- 0,1%
SIOS "SL02-Series/2
Wavelength (nm):632.9914±0.0003 Power (mW) :≥2.0"
SIOS "SL02-Series/1
Wavelength (nm):632.9914±0.00023 Power (mW) :≥1.0"
BRILEX TYPE:GE10001130*1130S/N:0909055
SIOS SL03-SeriesWavelength (nm):632.9910±0.0002Power (mW) :≥0.8
INTORQ BFK458-06E
Bucher QX83-200/63-100/61-250R357-01
SIEMENS P/N:115322 S/N:1A520116 MP277 10.4" 6AV66430CD011AX1
ATR Industrie-Elektronik GmbH POWER OPTOCOUPLER VM5 30V DC/3A
heidenhain 31400897
VACUUBRAND GMBH + CO KG RZ2.5
Hawe 80-1305-062/006 24VDCFS52483
Hawe 80-1305-032/001 24VDCFS52478
SIEMENS CSM1277 SIMTIC NET
pall HC8314FKP39H
Emmegi S.r.l. CAVO PATCH ETHERNET SSTP CAT.6 DIR.RJ45 MT.3LP7224
Emmegi S.r.l. CONNETTORE ADATTATORE 2X8 POLI STP CAT.6LP7389
Schiele-Vollmar GMBHERS1.5-30S 36VAC2.410.300.73
Schiele-Vollmar GMBH ERS 0.5-10S36VDC2.410.300.72
Schiele-Vollmar GMBH VDE0660(SEV1005)
pall HC8314FKN16H
Leybold 500001384 RUVATRONTIK RT 6/2001E16745514F5C3D-YG1A AC 3 PH 400V 23.1A UL:480V 19.6A 301694625
Metal Work S.p.a. M51310 V6X2 K6 5160263003003
Bucher OX43-025/R
Carpanelli Motori Elettrici S.p.A. MV80B4-1KW Carpanelli
NSK N 1006-MR 1CCG5P4
NSK N 1006-MR 1CCG5P4
ELAFLEX - Gummi Ehlers GmbH SL21/8.6
INA 01.083102 ZKLFA 30*128*38 Nr:009-715-991
ELMOT Bollig & Beyenburg oHG TEFA80M4A-40 50HZ 400V 0.55KW
INA 01.083102 ZKLFA 30*128*38 Nr:009-715-991
iskra AMJ5133 48VDC2KW
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK3304.100
Lumberg RKWT/LED P 4-225/5 M
Lumberg 0942 UEM 651
Lumberg 0940 PSL 601
Lumberg RSMV 3-RKMV 3-224/2 M
Lumberg ASB 8/LED 5-4-331/10 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKWT/LED A 4-3-224/0,3 M
Lumberg 0970 PSL 650
Lumberg 0910 ASL 409
Lumberg 0910 ASL 501
Lumberg 0910 ASL 403
Lumberg 0911 ANC 408
Lumberg RSMV 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/0,3 M
Lumberg VAD 1A-1-3-226/5 M
Lumberg VAD 1C-4-1-228/3 M
Lumberg RSC 5/7
Lumberg VBD 1A-1-1-226/5 M
Lumberg RKMWV/LED A 3-224/5 M
Lumberg RKWT/LED F 4-07/5 M
Lumberg VBD 1A-1-2-226/5 M
Lumberg RST 5-3-VAD 1A-1-3-226/0,6 M
Lumberg SBS 4/LED 3
Lumberg RKTS 5-298/5 M
Lumberg RSMV 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/1 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/2 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/1,5 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKWT/LED A 4-3-224/1,5 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMV 3-224/2 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMV 3-224/1 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMV 3-224/0,6 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/1 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKWT/LED A 4-3-224/2 M
Lumberg ASBSM 8/LED 3
Lumberg RKMV 3-224/5 M
Lumberg RKMWV 3-224/5 M
Lumberg RST 5-VAD 3C-4-1-228/5 M
Lumberg RST 5-3-VAD 1A-1-3-226/1,5 M
Lumberg RSC 4/7
Lumberg RST 8-RKT 8-6-268/2 M
Lumberg RKWT 4-07/10 M
Lumberg RKWU 12-256/15 M
Lumberg ASBS 8/LED 5-4
Lumberg ASBS 4/LED 5-4
Brook Crompton WU-DA132SJ G311988 7.5KW
Lumberg ASB 4/LED 5-4-328/10 M
Hawe GS3-0-G24
parker PV270R1K1T1NFWS
parker PV2R2-47-F-R
parker PV040R1K1T1NMMC
Hawe HKLW32T/1-HZ0.37/4.5-NA21-A700R/90/110-G4-1-G24
MSW Motion Control GmbH MCS02 , as photo show
parker PGM330A897CTEB17-98
Hawe TS2-2-3/8
Leybold 500001384 RUVATRONTIK RT 6/2001E16745514F5C3D-YG1A AC 3 PH 400V 23.1A UL:480V 19.6A 301694625
Schonbuch OELL3112serien Nr.0500031
Schonbuch OCCS2105
Ebm A2D250-AA26-51
tecsis GmbH P3276 B 044127
BERNSTEIN F1.5GW0200P
SIEMENS 6ME6910-1AA10-1AA0
SIEMENS 7ME6110-1MA20-2AA1
SIEMENS 7MF4033-1EY10-2AB6
NUMTEC-INTERSTAHL GmbH DCC080
INOR Transmitter GmbH APAQ-LR4-20mA0-100℃
sms-demag 0 022 519-39-002-100 15.05
ATOS GES3 3/4 DN20 PN2101111AB
bielomatik Leuze GmbH + Co. KG "type:SAS 25000 differenzdruck:5-95bar
best Nr:30020662
Fabr-Nr:31.03.05"
bielomatik Leuze GmbH + Co. KG "Type:SAS18000
Best-Nr:30 0206 59
Differenz fruck:5-95bar"
bielomatik Leuze GmbH + Co. KG "type:SAS 7100 differenzdruck:5-95bar
best Nr:30020662
Fabr-Nr:31.03.05"
elco C2-A2X/DC24V
PILZ PSS PS 24V
elco C2-A2X/AC230V
bielomatik Leuze GmbH + Co. KG "Type:SAS2500
Best-Nr:30 0206 87
Fabr.-Nr:27.03.02Differenzdruck:5-95bar"
Helios Art-Nr:0113 0011 NO.48756 C/RR/3/G1(1/2)1350W 380VAC/50HZ
Lumberg Automation RKMV 4-07/5M
SIEMENS "CSFA160-K(100)RM8941494/01
"
ELAU Communication optical fiber for MAX-4 & MC-4 1M
ITT Lowara Deutschland GmbH SVI211/18N15T/A 220-240/380-415 50
ITT Lowara Deutschland GmbH SVI408/18S15T/A 220-240/380-415 50
ansaldo 1250A 22007403
ITT Lowara Deutschland GmbH SVI422/22S40T/P 380-415/660-690 50
SIEMENS 3SE03-SA6P
PMA "BVIRA-U182
"
PMA "PYLT-12B.50
"
HAHN GmbH hydraulic zylinder( ZS-52030-11)XV=300mm; hydro-cylinder HCDH1 MT4/80/56/1300 A1X/B1 CMUMWW-So
HAHN GmbH hydraulic zylinder(ZS-52020-11)XV=910mm; hydro-cylinder HCDH1 MT4/100/70/610 A1X/XX HMUXWW-So
SIEMENS 3SE03-DL1
MESA Electronic GmbH DGTP-5AK-PRR-CH4
Kendrion Binder--Germany Binder Breaker 76 43110H03Var.0003
Schott GmbH PF1100S SN 151011
Lumberg RKWT/LED P 4-225/10 M
Lumberg RKWT/LED P 4-225/5 M
Lumberg 0942 UEM 651
Lumberg 0940 PSL 601
Lumberg RSMV 3-RKMV 3-224/2 M
Lumberg ASB 8/LED 5-4-331/10 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKWT/LED A 4-3-224/0,3 M
Lumberg 0970 PSL 650
Lumberg 0910 ASL 409
Lumberg 0910 ASL 501
Lumberg 0910 ASL 403
Lumberg 0911 ANC 408
Lumberg RSMV 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/0,3 M
Lumberg VAD 1A-1-3-226/5 M
Lumberg VAD 1C-4-1-228/3 M
Lumberg RSC 5/7
Lumberg VBD 1A-1-1-226/5 M
Lumberg RKMWV/LED A 3-224/5 M
Lumberg RKWT/LED F 4-07/5 M
Lumberg VBD 1A-1-2-226/5 M
Lumberg RST 5-3-VAD 1A-1-3-226/0,6 M
Lumberg SBS 4/LED 3
Lumberg RKTS 5-298/5 M
Lumberg RSMV 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/1 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/2 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/1,5 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKWT/LED A 4-3-224/1,5 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMV 3-224/2 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMV 3-224/1 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMV 3-224/0,6 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/1 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKWT/LED A 4-3-224/2 M
Lumberg ASBSM 8/LED 3
Lumberg RKMV 3-224/5 M
Lumberg RKMWV 3-224/5 M
Lumberg RST 5-VAD 3C-4-1-228/5 M
Lumberg RST 5-3-VAD 1A-1-3-226/1,5 M
Lumberg RSC 4/7
Lumberg RST 8-RKT 8-6-268/2 M
Lumberg RKWT 4-07/10 M
namco EP181-12030
AAN GmbH "FP14-35-1-NH0557332
"
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK 4763-11100111000000
Hense Systemtechnik GmbH & Co. KG "Typ:HSE S 04 SG
"
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) SN61.XXAGHKMAX VEGA
Lumberg RKWT/LED P 4-225/10 M
Lumberg RKWU 12-256/15 M
Lumberg ASBS 8/LED 5-4
Lumberg ASBS 4/LED 5-4
Lumberg ASB 4/LED 5-4-328/10 M
Ebm W2E143-AA09-01 (3AFE10005019)
Ebm R2D220-A802-19; Y400V 50/60HZ 0.2/0.21A 90/115KW 2800/3200RPM
Ebm "W2E142-BB01-0126W 40Pa
"
SSB Duradrive GmbH SBL40-12I
Baumer Huebner RI58-O/4096ES41IB;Nr.0524365
ORGATEX LG-KL-A4-04yellow
DELTEC LOVATO GmbH "11B250 0024,coil ,24VAC/DC,3ph,AC3 265A-140KW 400V
"
heidenhain "560527-34
"
EMG CPU MCU16
sew BMG2/4SEW-BMG2-HF-220VAC
Vector Informatik GmbH CAN card (PGSH 1.33) (CANalyzer Pro, CANcaseXL log, CANpiggy 1041Aopto)
Vector Informatik GmbH BODAS-service (PGSH 1.33) Verbindungskabel/cable (CAN and RS232)
Vector Informatik GmbH AN-USB(PGSH 1.33)
Vector Informatik GmbH FA1/10(PGSH 1.33)
IPR 13060143
IPR 11040178
IPR BKS-S 49-4-PU-05
ABB Automation Products GmbH-1 COPA-XE DE23 Order-Code: 000284713/X002 DN80 PN10 180m/h
IMS Messsysteme GmbH KG 60/61,Article No 5812-61,Equipment id: 201222-117416
OMAL VDA10009O
HOERBIGER SVN222BE08WDH; SO991 K4; 205V:DC; 205V:DC; Pmax=300bar; HV08797
SKF flmf12-2000 140
heidenhain 517776-N5
sew BMG05 SEW-BMG105-HF-220VAC
Danaher Motion ServoStar 400 Master
Danaher Motion ServoStar 400 Slave
Murr 14-slot transceiver rack input:100-265VACOUT:5VDC
Murr 14-slot transceiver rack input:100-265VACOUT:5VDC
SAT Anlagentechnik GmbH BA2-002-A.43/846-368 CP2002
DITTEL BA320MD/F20700
IMS Messsysteme GmbH IKL 118 LT1 4..3 LED ethernet, andpleasesee photo
SAT Anlagentechnik GmbH BA2-000-A.43 CP2000
SAT Anlagentechnik GmbH B12-001-E.02/032-065 KR-AI8
SAT Anlagentechnik GmbH BA2-300-A.34/850-089 AI2300
SAT Anlagentechnik GmbH GA1-101-E.00 DI1101
SAT Anlagentechnik GmbH BA2-541-B.25 SM2541
IPR 13060144
IPR 13060145
IPR 13070368
IPR 13090896
IPR 13090897
IPR 13473798
IPR 13513762
IPR 13513763
IPR 13513764
IPR 13513765
IPR 13513766
IPR 13513767
IPR 13513768
IPR 11902034
IPR TEXSLEEVE-TEXS23-7M
IPR 15212986
IPR 15213017
IPR 13500693
IPR 13500694
IPR 011.90.857.2
IPR 15213284
IPR 13474168
Kistler Instrumente GmbH SAM20A6BC1K 0-0.6Mpa
Kistler Instrumente GmbH SAM20R10BC1K 0-0.6Mpa
SKF 6309-2Z/C3
ATOS PFG-114-D
SKF 6208-2Z/C3
IMS Messsysteme GmbH id:57076,Measuring amplifier TIKV 102 connected
ELSO Elbe GmbH & Co. KG 0.860.100
PERMA-DRIVE 46-8024 1.1KW 2400/min 7.4A 170V DC ISO KL.F IP44 S1 nach VDE 0530 Erganzung: TG 20 motor Nr 599607
KSR Kuebler BNA-20/6/C-MG-M1000-V60X2-MRK/SG/3/M/2-ZVSS250
KSR Kuebler MSR-200
SIEMENS MAG60007ME6920-1AA10-1AA0
ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2LG4322-4GC13-SM O.N:4161072506
RHEINTACHO SDP1.FA05.E05R
RHEINTACHO SDN1.FA05.E05R
SEMIKRON GD 133-2A-106542 230V 50/60Hz 135W 1300RPM 0.6A 4uF 400V 1SO-KL B TW
SIEMENS 7ME6580-2YF14-2AA1DN50
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH FMUT1KVMU14M
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK 6661-1081
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK Reference number 1400-7704
REVUE THOMMEN AG "HM28
"
Bosch Rexroth R9009527834WEH10HD4X/OF6EG220N9ETK4
REICHERTER AT555
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH HKD522 Size: 14 /14
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH AMS4K-12/12Installation : B35
ZF Friedrichshafen AG S 137
heidenhain EQI 1331ID:623079-61
kollmorgen "AKM42E-GCCNR-01
"
kollmorgen MMC-SD-1.0-230-D
R.STAHL AS20P/N4233002430
R.STAHL SLE1
heidenhain ID:811814-51
R.STAHL AS20 2/8A2P/N4233088119
celsa-messgeraete AST1030 2500:5A0.5G
Vishay Measurements Group GmbH C3P2-30K Ibf
SensoPart Industriesensorik GmbH FAV30-01 CODE 560-50267
Foxboro AD203WE BVCF9/2319 UL 15A,250VA.C1/3H.P.125.250VA.C
Foxboro AD203WE BVCF9/2319 UL 15A,250VA.C1/3H.P.125.250VA.C
AECO SRL SI12-DC4 PNP NO H S
ATR Industrie-Elektronik GmbH POWER OPTOCOUPLER VM5 30V DC/3A
Microelettrica Scientifica resistenza(a 20Degrees Celsius) serie:2626/04/01
EWIKON 93309.070B2-000
Kytoelae Mess-und Regeltechnik GmbH SLM8-GH03-G
Hengstler 0 550 382 RI58-0/600EQ.42KD
Ashcroft LPDN4GGB25 XK3 15A 125/250/480VAC,1/2A,125VDC
Inelta KMM50
Antrimon AG "M48*60/I 24VDC, 900172
"
GOSSEN SINEAX I552 ORD:040/337150/010/136
GOSSEN SINEAX U553 ORD:040/336368/010/75
DITTEL F60104 L=15m 9100938256
DITTEL F20646 L=15m 9100638218
HBS Bolzenschweiss-Systeme GmbH & Co. KG SEE THE PDF
Calpeda Pumpen Vertrieb GmbH BCAM91E,as photo
Staubli REA 13.1002.2515
GRUNDFOS 3~Mot MG90SA2-19FT100-D1 , No : 85D05905
Baumer Thalheim GmbH & Co. KG RTD 4 A4 Y2 P1 7 10 0.5 D2SR12 14 IP65 50
Hegenscheidt-MFD GmbH & Co. KG YG40-SYSTEM
Hegenscheidt-MFD GmbH & Co. KG BK100
Hegenscheidt-MFD GmbH & Co. KG YG32/1
Sitema lifter look KRGP 022 10
foerster SachNr 1807200 6.430.01-1111-35
Baumer Thalheim GmbH & Co. KG RTD 4 A4 Y2 P1 7 10 0.5 D2SR12 10 IP65 50
Staubli REA 03.2002
wenglor sensoric gmbh HD11PA3
Schroff GmbH PSK 124,order -No:13105004 S/N:1280101384/AD
riegler type 678 G3/8
riegler Quick disconnect couplingDN7.2type 243 G3/8
riegler Distributor with quick disconnect couplingDN7.2type 245 G3/8
riegler Distributor andisolator block typeVT5226G3/8
parker D1VW001CNJC
Fibro Pins237.1.0300.160
ritter & bader GmbH 047-010-10
Duplomatic BSV-N320/240326230
Duplomatic BSV-N320/240431590
Fraba WDG100H-38-1024-ABN-I24-L3
WIKA 213.53 +821.12 range 0-the 1.0MPa dial diameter φ100 connection G1 / 2 (male) of the radial with needle valve magnetic-assisted electrical contacts 250V/1.0A 1SPDT
GSR D40211001.182XX
WIKA 213.53 range 0-1.0MPa dial diameter φ100 connection G1 / 2 (male) of the radial distribution withtables valve
THERMOCOAX GmbH "C-10000-12770-DFP
;FKA 20/25"
THERMOCOAX GmbH "C-10000-12772-DFP
;FK2 + FIF"
THERMOCOAX GmbH "C-CFE01-08342-COM
;MGM 20"
Fibro Holes262.1.0310.012
WIKA 213.53 +821.12 range 0-15MPa dial diameter φ100 connection G1 / 2 (male) of the radial distribution-assisted electric contact of the needle valve magnetic 250V/1.0A contact switch with needle valve
Beckhoff Automation GmbH C3640-0010
Kniel System-Electronic GmbH CAAM0802 178-002-02.02
Maedler GmbH 62410808
ReSatron GmbH "TYP:RSB 58C 13+12-3-4-CAN-WIN-DS KurzbezeichnungRSB 58 MIE 1 UB 10-30VDC, 25Bit multi-turn, CAN-BUS 137485
"
Destaco Destaco clamp 237U
SIMA-tec GmbH IH030
SICK WL34-V230
SICK CDM420-0001
SICK WL260-F470
SCHMERSAL ZIR235-11Z-M20
KROHNE Messtechnik GmbH 0-3.0M3 / H, 20 ℃, 101325PA, media: DW water with a slight acetic acid, the connection: 1/2 "NPT teeth
KEB F32C DL71G4 #02-2006/12854004.001
EVG Lufttechnik GmbH KLM-710-200-S-PD 0515768
EVG Lufttechnik GmbH KLD-500-200-S-PD_T2 0515768
CEAG GHG512 8406 R0001
CEAGGHG511 8306 R0001
CEAG GHG215 7406 R0001
CEAG GHG511 7306 R0001
heidenhain 376880-05 18553 713c f8
heidenhain 533117-03
KEB F32C DL90L4 #02-2006/12854003.001
KEB F32C DL90S4 #02-2006/12854005.001
parker EAC20P020
Spraying Systems Deutschland GmbH YB1/8JMA-1+SUJ26B
WOERNER Smeersystemen BV GLS-SC 0.08L/min, WKS209376-B
GSR K01511890
ROLAND ELECTRONIC GmbH SHX20
swr engineering messtechnik Gmbh M-SENS2
condor-werke MDR53/16 221883
UNI-Gerate 03-EVA 12-4 24.29 G1 1/4PB.300bar
FEMA FN505+ED10-50Mbar
Honeywell GmbH FEMA Regelgeraete I/58H-60-5-B-C-CD-R
POGGI Designation: 2011R1:3D2 rate1:3
POGGI "Item number: 182011132 rate1:3
"
Flender Antriebstechnik SIMENS/FLENDER 3-MOT M132M4 7.5KW
Flender Antriebstechnik SIMENS/FLENDER 3-MOT M132M4 7.5KW
PSG Plastic Service GmbH "ETR 132 II GK HO KO STI
TC/PT 0-500℃ DP
24V AC DC
HW380007 SW082108
ANr.132112-020505
SNr.1909089053"
Sauter-Cumulus GmbH V6F25 F304 A2709 10.KVS 180℃ 356°F
Tyco Valves & Controls 79U00201XX0PM00, 84NZ25SN.620140
Tyco Valves & Controls FIG990-102,DN40, CO.11/2482031
Tyco Valves & Controls NR.2636021B0482
Tyco Valves & Controls ID.9933111 B0443
ABB type:A160L/2D-11LMOTOR B3 25KW 2945n/min
KUHNKE D24-BOL-F-DS9420-24VDC 100%ED
ZAE-AntriebsSysteme GmbH E 125 B - 1300/66 - OOO - 10:1 - 1500
KUHNKE D22-BOR-F-24VDC 100%ED
Settima Meccanica s.r.l. GR55 SMT16B 380LS1RF2
Settima Meccanica s.r.l. GR55 SMT16B 330LRF2
KUHNKE D24-BOR-F-DS9420-24VDC 100%ED
A.B.T. GmbH type:A160L/2D-11LMOTOR B3 25KW 2945n/min
A.B.T. GmbH type:A160L/2D-11LMOTOR B3 25KW 2945n/min
A.B.T. GmbH type:A160L/2D-11LMOTOR B3 25KW 2945n/min
KSB MOUITEC VF18/8
A.B.T. GmbH type:A160L/2D-11LMOTOR B3 25KW 2945n/min
A.B.T. GmbH type:A160L/2D-11LMOTOR B3 25KW 2945n/min
festo With the high temperature of the cylinder seals
festo DNG-160-200-PPV-A-S6
festo DNG-160-200-PPV-A-S6
festo With the high temperature of the cylinder seals
Bucher SWUVPZ-1NCO-T-ED-6
Plymouth Rubber "plymouth tapeW963
"
Plymouth Rubber plymouth tapepremium111
Karl Klein Ventilatorenbau GmbH 2D 56 K50-2W;L-WE P/N:88613-1.620
Karl Klein Ventilatorenbau GmbH DNG 3-6/TS WS P/N:52004-1.030
LTG cat .No. 29.4660.00 for Dornier jacuard machine Staubli LX1602
DEPRAG SCHULZ GMBH u. CO. 349988G
ZIEHL-ABEGG FE080-SDA.6N.V7 121250-720 07294316
Saw Filter TSF100C 100MHzSaw Filter (Germany) Telefilter
Saw Filter TFS100A 100MHzSaw Filter (Germany) Telefilter
Saw Filter TFS99 99/84MHz Saw Filter (Germany) Telefilter
Saw Filter TSF100C 100MHzSaw Filter (Germany) Telefilter
Saw Filter TFS100A 100MHzSaw Filter (Germany) Telefilter
Saw Filter TFS99 99/84MHz Saw Filter (Germany) Telefilter
JVM 3~Mot.JVA278-2100
Hengstler REMOVAL TOOL62-8006/FOR H-462/HENGSTLER
kistler 9311B Quarz-KraftmeBelement, +/-5 kN (inkl. Betriebsanleitung B6.013Bd)
danfoss bauer BG40G10-11/DW08LA12,440Nr,N2(syn) 0.6/min,nl(syn)500/min,50HZ,0.42A,IMB8/IIA D-73734 ESSLINGEN
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) PS68.DXDFD2VDMXX.
Mahle PI 9505-DRG100
B&R X20MM2436
B&R X67DI1371
B&R X67DO1332
B&R X67AI4850
B&R X67PS1300
B&R X20BC0083
JVM 3~Mot.JVA248-1800
m-system KMS-A-H
GOYEN CAMM040-305DC24V
BRAY Armaturen & Antriebe F15+S93+S63+S50+AW3000 DN32,0~2.5MPa
E+H Type:W-CL-1F-L-B order Code:91WA1-AA2DDN377mm
SCHIEBEL TYPE:rAB5E 40CSC+IW4R-140 2580Nm IP67 The overall model of SCHIEBEL:A-1230
SCHIEBEL rAB5E 40CSCERSREWHK2 380VAC IP67+IW5R-160 4000Nm NO:1180M0009
FCI ST98HT-B2CNN0ADKFEA600 Waste gas 2800mm I.D,0~300000NCMH
Advantech Europe FOA1892BR GC -90 55mm specification 100 / box
MSM Technical Office North GRFY045F20B0124VDC
Rosemount 8732EST1A1NAM4+8705THE080CDW0NAB3 DN200,1.8~12m/s,145PSI/1.00MPA
Rosemount 8732EST1A1NAM4+8705THE120CDW0NAB3 DN300,1.8~12m/s,145PSI/1.00MPA
Rosemount 8732EST1A1NAM4+8705THE120CDW0NAB3 DN450,1.8~12m/s,145PSI/1.00MPA
Rosemount 8732EST1A1NAM4. Power supply:90-250AC.OUT:0-10000PLSES/SEC 4-2mA.
E+H Type:W-CL-2F-L-Border Code:91WA1-BA1D20ACB4AADN100
celduc relais SMCW6020 200-480VAC/10-24VDC
Vogel "
SN:620200
0-300mm0.5mm
0.03-0.5mm"
Vogel "
SN:620200
0-300mm0.5mm
0.03-0.5mm"
A.B.T. GmbH type:A160L/2D-11LMOTOR B3 25KW 2945n/min
CRYDOM CMX60D10-MS11-2410A24VDC
Hawa AG 1201-0110-00-06
Hawa AG 1201-0110-00-03
Hawa AG 1201-0110-00-04
Hawa AG 1201-0110-07-50 100X100X750
Hawa AG 1201-0110-09-55 100X100X955
MOOG GmbH D691-2096G-4Q30XBAAEVES2N
A.B.T. GmbH type:A160L/2D-11LMOTOR B3 25KW 2945n/min
A.B.T. GmbH type:A160L/2D-11LMOTOR B3 25KW 2945n/min
A.B.T. GmbH type:A160L/2D-11LMOTOR B3 25KW 2945n/min
HIRSCHMANN RS20-0400S2T1SDAPHC 0℃~+60℃,9.6-60VDC
Hengstler RI41-O-1500-E-R.1-1
coax MK10 DR NC ggd Nr:527431
ECKOLD GmbH & Co KG HYDAC EDS-601-600-008
ECKOLD GmbH & Co KG HAWEMVE5B530bar
ECKOLD GmbH & Co KG P/SD1V
ECKOLD GmbH & Co KG 34KN/550bar
ECKOLD GmbH & Co KG HAWEF-2-G24furVB21
ECKOLD GmbH & Co KG HAWEH-2-G24furVB21
ECKOLD GmbH & Co KG HydrotechnikS10-AC-AC-0100
ECKOLD GmbH & Co KG TUBE/00731010080
ECKOLD GmbH & Co KG 740350062
ECKOLD GmbH & Co KG 3292
ECKOLD GmbH & Co KG HAWE R2,6/B13A500-Z3
Kraus & Naimer CA10 A720*J-0002 FT1
Carl Stahl part no,2047,diameter(in).044,diameter(mm)1.12,construction 7*49,breaking strength(kg)77.1,length(ft)250
KRACHT GmbH "35133603
"
EMG DMCR250-MSG800R-FHA-DCN 8000NMIP67
EMG DMCR120-MSG400R-FHA-DCN 8000NMIP67
Kraus & Naimer CA10 A200*J-0002 FT1
Kraus & Naimer C26 T106*J-0001 PF
ATOS E-RI-AE-05F/I 10,and please see photo
heidenhain ECN113 ENDAT 2048 IMP 528100-61
Sensorshop 24 KP-PT100-4.0-650Cable is 4 m PT100
Sensorshop 24 KP-PT100-5.0-650 Cable is 5 m PT100
Marquardt GmbH M1006.0701 24VDC
Burster Praezisionsmesstechnik GmbH & Co KG resistomat 2318,and please see photo
Baumer Thalheim GmbH & Co. KG RTD4A4Y2P17100.5D2SR1214IP6550
MOOG GmbH Type: RXXKX1FONSY2 Mod:D633D2504B
Sferaco DN15 PN40 1.0619
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG 100.110 GR.01 MOZZO PR.D.14
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG 1-932.333-16-19
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG ROBA-ES-38/940.011.AP FORI D.32-42
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG ROBA ES-14/940.011.A FORI D.14-D.11
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG ROBA-ES-28/940.000 FORI D.32-32
R+W Antriebselemente GmbH R+W BK5-60-85-32H7-S
R+W Antriebselemente GmbH R+W BK5-60-85-32H7-S
DANFOSS STK52-711-30 with valve EVS DN250 PN10(sealing:EPDM;body:0.7040) with FSG sensor PW-1025-003 A/N:5520Z05-003.025
Primary Fluid Power Ltd 2MMV9306HXVVSULFS637 (30X47X9)
Primary Fluid Power Ltd 3MMV9303HXVVDULFS637 (COPPIA)
burkert SE30 00423914
burkert FLOW S030 PVDF WHEEL PVDF D25 FKMID-No.00423969
burkert FLOW S030 PVDF WHEEL PP D40 FKMID-No.00423959
DANFOSS MCD3315
HADEF Seilwinde Figur 260/76 Zugfaehigkeit
Signode BVBA 568001 41CrMo
Signode BVBA 567517
Signode BVBA 568000 40CrMo
Signode BVBA 567561 42CrMo
Signode BVBA 569759 42CrMo
Signode BVBA 010-10731
Signode BVBA 568019 45
Signode BVBA 567544 42CrMo
Signode BVBA 567527 42CrMo
Signode BVBA 569751 42CrMo
Signode BVBA 569756 42CrMo
Signode BVBA 569772 42CrMo
Signode BVBA 569774 42CrMo
Signode BVBA 569974 42CrMo
Signode BVBA 569978 42CrMo
Signode BVBA 569979 42CrMo
Signode BVBA 569989
Sennebogen 027101senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 064620senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 064621senebogen 830R
lika "CK58 Y 300BND215D=15 SN:523506006
"
Rollon GmbH GUIDA TELESCOPICA IN ACCIAIO "ROLLON" COD.LST33-400
Bauer Gear Motor GmbH TYPE:BG60-11/D13MA4-TX-G-FV/C1-SP1960780-2 A/170Z2161 with gear box
Goldammer WM1-L100-MS-24VDC 1/2GA switch
parker DG108/30-SCF
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 1HS1134-27814/0
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 6HS1134-27814/0
GOSSEN GMW LS 224 220VAC 4~20MATwo gauge shows:0~25KG/ 0~10KG
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 2HS1234-25809/0
S.A.S. SINTERIZZATI S.R.L. FORCELLA CON FORO FILETTATO UNI 1676-DIN 71752 M 6
S.A.S. SINTERIZZATI S.R.L. SILENZIATORE PNEUMATICO STIMA 1SP-1/8"
S.A.S. SINTERIZZATI S.R.L. SILENZIATORE "STIMA" 7SFEB M5
Tlt-Turbo GMBH (bad hersfeld) TYPE:P-MRZ10B/160/500/1 order NO:74254 id NO:ET31.333 MACH NO:713006935
ADDA ANTRIEBSTECHNIK GMBH SP225S-4NR:805007
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH AT804S18
OMRON E39-LSIG-H2
Ac-motorenACM 200LB-2 (TH.CL. F IP55 S1 3×PTC150℃)ID:09101990
OMRON E39-LSIG-H1
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 4HS1134-27814/0
S+B D-89143 BLAUBEUREN VCSO VR 40 40 2009383-2
BAUER 650-129
BAUER 430-110
BAUER 470-655
BAUER 415-540
BAUER 415-538
BAUER 563-023
BAUER 565-514
BAUER 565-514
BAUER 565-513
BAUER 620-058
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VLS 6/10-600156945
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 1HS1134-27814/0
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 6HS1134-27814/0
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 2HS1234-25809/0
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 4HS1134-27814/0
Honigmann GmbH RFS 150 Nr.676585 200N 1.5mV/V
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VLS 6/10-600156945
VAPO MA22/24V= 125mA 3W 100%ED for valve AP3.5S.5.07-10
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH AE 70.2.5.P.-.B 24VDC,0.08A,3VA
OMRON M7E-01DRN20380
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-C10
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-T1
Banner Q45ULIU64BCRQ6 NO:47558
Banner ES-FA-9AA
Banner S18SP6DL(P18P)
heidenhain "LIDA407ID:NR.352706-15 S.NR.16041391 E7
10m"
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-20X2,5-G3/4A/FKM KVP 7.01.02
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-30X4-G1 1/4A/FKM KVP5.05.01
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-20X2,5-G3/4A/FKM KVP7.01.02
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-30X4-G1 1/4A/FKM
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-38X5-G1 1/2A/FKM KVP4.03
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-25X3-G1A KVP 5.06
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-25X3-G1A/FKM
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SV-20X2 5-G3/4A/FKM
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-20X2 5-G3/4A/FKM KVP7.01.02
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-20X2 5-G3/4A/FKM KVP 7.01.02
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SV-16X2-G1/2A/FKM
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-25X3-G1A/FKM KVP 5.07
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-25X3-G1A/FKM KVP 5.05.03
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-25X3-G1A/FKM KVP 5.05.01
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-30X4-G1 1/4A/FKM KVP 5.05.01
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-38X5-G1 1/2A/FKM KVP 4.03
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-25X3-G1A SKV-25X3-G1A KVP 5.06
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-25X3-G1A
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SKV-30X4-G1 1/4A/FKM KVP 5.06
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH SV20X2 5G3/4AFKM
atorn 37550050 500mm
atorn 37550020 200mm
atorn 37550007 75mm
JUMO GmbH & Co. KG typ: ATH-70,and please see photo
Banner QS18EN6D24VDC800mmNPN
Siko GmbH MSK500/1-0062 5-A-E1/10.0-LD-0.050/125-0.50 SVDC SN J 1444
Honeywell GmbH FEMA Regelgeraete "CPU2-3030D
"
Switzer Instrument Limited GM20102C3KE 0.6-6bar
LABOM Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH GA2700-A1011-C1050-G2
heidenhain 363694-06
LABOM Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH CV31100-0.4bar4-20mA SN:1007569/23/001
ecolab "VALVE/KA2-VR 165 Φ=8MM
VALVE/KA2-VR 165 Φ=8MM
VALVE/KA2-VR 165 Φ=8MM"
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. H40A50ABZC4469LEDSC 924-23145-000
Bauer Gear Motor "25424586/3
25424586/3
E008B9 No.25424586/3"
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-FL
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-M
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-C2
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-ECU
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-IPC
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-IO
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-TC
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-RC
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-C3
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-ExSU
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-ExPU
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-WKL
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-C4
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-FWKL
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-KB
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-C6
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-MKEx
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-DA
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-C1_6
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-C1_10
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-C9_6
Phototherm Dr.Petry GmbH 201086-C9_10
SIKO IG06-AXX-127-E1-5.0-W04-12
SIKO IG06-1530-AXX-127-PP Nr.61213271
EPHY-MESS "SN70133-IPT100/B-150x6s-M10x1-2/5-EXm-O-ATEX
"
danfoss bauer E008B2 25462052/9
TECOFI VP3449-02-NI-LS iron body, 316SS valve plate, NBR seat, DN125, PN16, with a switch
PILZ PNOZ MO1P 773500
EMG DMCR 120-B3-40, not including Liquid Crystal Display
EMG DMCR 120-B3-40
EMG DMCR 120-B3-40
EMG DMC 500-B3-160, not including Liquid Crystal Display
EMG DMC 500-B3-160
RACO ELEKTRO-MASCHINEN GmbH z6423.2.22.3-18 with three electric actuators
Fraba OCD-DPC1B-1412-B15C-H3P-287
PILZ PNOZ MI1P 773400
PILZ PNOZ M1P 773100
Phoenix PSR-ESAM4
Bobach promag 50W1Z-HCOA1AAOAAAA(#50094503)
AumaSA 14.1 1-D63-6-9.2-22.1
Phoenix PSR-ESD-300
KINSSON JKS-012K-BD-N
Lenze Antriebstechnik GmbH MDSKSBS036-230.54KW
Demag Cranes & Components GmbH ZBA71B4 B00743124189
parker WH-20-SR-KDSCF
heidenhain 557679-02
heidenhain 582578-03
Rexroth R901251303 A805-102-G01-A
Vogel VPG-UE63-2 (replace VPG-UE)
SR SYSTEM-ELEKTRONIK GmbH M-FLAT19/3 90-264VAC/50/60Hz
parker G-18-LCF
parker TH-10-SRCF
parker WH-18-LR-KDSCF
REBS1:65 fur 60kgL=1110mm
PINET 14-7-3329
PINET 14-7-3328
PINET 14-7-3337
PINET 14-7-3336
PINET 19-1-3797
SCHMERSAL 2NC TD250-02Z-2512
parker WH25SRKDSCF
WEITKOWITZ Kabelschuhe und Werkzeuge GmbH 300003956/ 300017363/ 20011037 WEITKOWI_90724_wz24
Fuhrmeister + Co GmbH Guard tube lamp 24V 36W Artikel-Nr: 19.1232.3901.0XXX Leistung: 36 W Spannung: 24 V Ausfuehrung: Dulux Acryl-Schutzrohr: D = 70 mm Laenge: 707 mm Zulassung: CE elektronisches Vorschaltgeraet fuer 24V DC
PAINTSYS 55 BASIC90 P /F30600024
Vogel VOGEL:A-NR:318101 002 ,ID NR 254844
LTN Servotechnik GmbH SR0850256X04-025090GX
Atlas Copco MULTI FLEX 1/4 BSP; Order Nr: 8202135020
PMV EP5XX-HPNU-23K01-PV9DA-4Z
Kaiser+Co. GmbH 0024 R-000
parker DG-108/20-SCF
hydac "OFU10P2N2W/HC100B GGG-400142.381092KLD 0.0629
"
LEMO "PSA.1S.650.CTLC.66
"
LEMO "FRT.00.250.CAT50
"
LEMO "FFA.00.250.CTACZZ
"
LEMO "FTY.00.250.CTF
"
GRUNDFOS GMBH TYPE UPS 32-80 180 230V 50HZ 5UF
Havells Sylvania Germany GmbH F14W/CW/133 LAENGE: 360MM SPG: 230V FARBE: HELLWEISS
sifos 2SA5521-2CE00-4BB3-Z B5818-60NM
VEM K21R 90 L4 0483037003504H IP55F B5FF165 0.81/0.82 1.5KW 60HZ
Hydropa DS-307/SCH/V2/5-55/SL/C5
LIMITORQUE MX-05/PTA-12
Professional Automation GmbH TYP W14 CWT2401 PT 100 400GRD 4MMX50MM 1,2 M KABEL A = 1 ART.NR. NEU: 06000232 SCHUTZART IP40
Professional Automation GmbH ARTIKEL-NR: 06270473-17 / TEMPERATURFUEHLER 1X PT100 / EINBAULAENGE: 190 MM / SONDEN-DRM.: 8 MM / ANSCHLUSS: 90 GRAD GEWINKELT / MESSBEREICH: 0-300 GRAD C / ZULASSUNG: KEINE / MIT WAERMELEITPASTE AUSGEGOSSEN
Tuerk+Hillinger GmbH HEIZPATRONE D12, 5 L200 400V 400W / LAENGE: 200 MM / DURCHMESSER: 12,5 MM / SPANNUNG: 400V / BAUFORM: PATRONE, ZYLINDRISCH / MATERIAL: EDELSTAHL / NENNLEISTUNG: 400 W / ANSCHLUSSLEITUNG: LEGLS 400MM / ANSCHLUSSLEITUNG: DRGSL 200MM
Schmalenberger GmbH & Co. KG Z 32-16/2 50Hz No.2010006300/10 P(KW):2.2 p(bar):2.0 O(m3/h): 15y(m㎡):1.0q(kg/m3):1000 380V+/- 10%
mettler-toledo garvens GMBH P/N 22012627 PBA330-QC150B+ P/N 22015532IND560
Zator Srl UGELLO ZATOR D.1 GDEST-001-1008 IN ZIRCONIA COMPL.DI
Hawe EV1G1-12/24
Hawe MVP4B-320
leine&linde Packer encoder RSI503
danfoss bauer " BG04-11/D08LA4-0.75kw
No.1856952-3
"
WIKA VACUUM GAUGE 612.20 / VAKUUMMANOMETER -400 BIS 0 MBAR / GEWINDEANSCHLUSS: G1 / 4 "UNTEN / DURCHMESER: 63MM / AUSFUEHRUNG: 612.20 / GEHAEUSE AUS CRNI-STAHL / SICHTSCHEIBE AUS INSTRUMENTENFLASCHGLAS / BAJONETTRING FEST ANGEZOGEN
Wurth COLONNETTA DISTANZ.M/F WURTH M4X10 ART.0968000410
rockwell automation 81001-451-63-R
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG GP406XNC-C
BUSAK & SHAMBAN WSA200200-V9MM
BUSAK & SHAMBAN RT0300800-T46
BUSAK & SHAMBAN QRAR04448 7097311
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG GP408XNC-C
Flintec GmbH FAA-25
Flamco 1/2";MATERIAL:YELLOW BRASS;FLEXVENT MAX 10BAR120oC RM13336
ALLEN-BRADLEY SICHERHEITSSCHALTER 250V / 2A / ITEM NO.: 440G-MT47043 / SWITCH VOLTAGE: 250V / SWITCH CURRENT: 2A / TYPE OF ACTUATION: ACTUATOR / PROTECTION TYPE: IP67 / NO. OF POLES: 4 POLES / SAFETY CONTACTORS: 3 NC / AUX.CONTACTOR: 1 NO / OPERATOR: WI
HEMOMATIK AB HMFDHI-OO O1=200 O2=265
Prosensor TM1-X1805E1-P25
SMW 210 BH Nr.11945
Staubli RACCORDO STAUBLI SPC 08.2000/IA/JV (FEMMINA)
Staubli RACCORDO STAUBLI SPC 08.5418/IA/MD/JV (MASCHIO)
INDRAMAT HCS02.1E-W0070-A-03-NNNN
INDRAMAT CSB01.1C-S3-ENS-NNN-NN-S-NN-FW
INDRAMAT HCS01.1E-W0008-A-03-E-S3-EC-..
INDRAMAT HCS01.1E-W0028-A-03-E-S3-EC-..
INDRAMAT HCS01.1E-W0054-A-03-E-S3-EC-..
INDRAMAT HCS01.1E-W0008-A-03-B-ET-EC-..
INDRAMAT NFD 03.1-480-030
INDRAMAT NFD 03.1-480-016
INDRAMAT IKB0041/005.0
INDRAMAT RGS1001/C01
INDRAMAT RLS1101/C02
INDRAMAT RLS1201/C04
Wurth GOMMINO PASSACAVO WURTH 10X12X18 ART.05616650
ebmpapst RADIALLUEFTER TYP: R2E220-AA40-80 / ARTIKEL-NR.: 501317725 / SPANNUNG: 230V 50/60HZ
ebmpapst Diagonalluefter-DC Typ: DV5214/2NU-807 / Abmessungen: 127x127x38 mm / Metallgeh?use / Schutzklasse: 3 / Schutzart: IP54 / Drehzahl: 5000 U / min
Kistler Instrumente GmbH 8203A50
ALLEN-BRADLEY SICHERHEITSSCHALTER 250V / 2A / ITEM NO.: 440G-MT47043 / SWITCH VOLTAGE: 250V / SWITCH CURRENT: 2A / TYPE OF ACTUATION: ACTUATOR / PROTECTION TYPE: IP67 / NO. OF POLES: 4 POLES / SAFETY CONTACTORS: 3 NC / AUX.CONTACTOR: 1 NO / OPERATOR: WI
Zator Srl UGELLO ZATOR D.1,5 IN ZIRCONIA PER HOT-MELT
Zator Srl KIT GUARNIZIONI ZATOR GDG0101K
EA "Sitzventil DG2D313015 G1 2 Zoll / 2 2 Wege Ventil Direktgesteuert / Anschluss G 1 2 Zoll DIN ISO 228 1
Werkstoffe / Gehause Edelstahl Dichtung PTFE
Steuerfunktion Ruhe Auf / Kolben D50 mm Messing verchromtbei 6 bar
"
Zator Srl PISTOLA COLLA ZATOR GDG0101C PER COLLA A FREDDO
IMPAC Infrared GmbH IN5 3820560
ALLEN-BRADLEY SICHERHEITSSCHALTER 250V / 2A / ITEM NO.: 440G-MT47043 / SWITCH VOLTAGE: 250V / SWITCH CURRENT: 2A / TYPE OF ACTUATION: ACTUATOR / PROTECTION TYPE: IP67 / NO. OF POLES: 4 POLES / SAFETY CONTACTORS: 3 NC / AUX.CONTACTOR: 1 NO / OPERATOR: WI
marzorati NRA 170 4602 R 3:1, matricola 04 04045, olio min iso 150, and please see photo
hydac 0330D003V
hydac 0160MA10BN
hydac Nr:300082
hydac OF7K15P1M1P10E Nr:349055
hydac Flutec DV08-0.1.X/0 Nr:705014
Wurth COLONNETTA DISTANZ.M/F WURTH M6X60 ART.0968 000 660
Tecnocommerciale srl ROSETTA CONICA DESERTI RC-6(6,5X18X4)51.0618.CO
Tecnocommerciale srl ROSETTA CONICA DESERTI RC-8 (8,5X25X5)51.0825.CO
Tecnocommerciale srl ROSETTA PIANA DESERTI RGS 4-15(4,2X15X3)51.0415.AO
Tecnocommerciale srl ROSETTA PIANA DESERTI RGS 5-15(5,2X15X3) 51.0515.AO
Tecnocommerciale srl ROSETTA PIANA DESERTI RGS 6-15(6,2X15X3)51.0615.AO
Tecnocommerciale srl ROSETTA PIANA DESERTI RGS 6-20(6,2X20X3)51.0620.AO
Tecnocommerciale srl ROSETTA PIANA DESERTI RGS 8-20(8,5X20X4)51.0820.AO
Zator Srl VALVOLA BY-PASS ZATOR COD.BP-GD001 (COMPL.DI GUARN.
Polyplan GmbH Maintenance unit combination, LFR-1/4-D-MINI-KB
Polyplan GmbH Socket for needle fixing nut
Polyplan GmbH Agent Polyrein 300 (10kg)
Polyplan GmbH BG Hot-cleaning device with agent Polyrein 300 (10kg)
Polyplan GmbH Circular brush 3-parted centered, PA6 d=1,0mm
Polyplan GmbH Hydraulic hose "B" DN6-14m
Polyplan GmbH Hydraulic hose "A" DN6-14m
Polyplan GmbH High pressure hose"BV" DN10-10m
Polyplan GmbH High pressure hose "BR" DN10-10m
Polyplan GmbH High pressure hose"AV" DN10-10m
Polyplan GmbH High pressure hose"AR" DN10-10m
Polyplan GmbH High pressure hose "BV" DN6-4m
Polyplan GmbH High pressure hose"BR" DN6-4m
Polyplan GmbH High pressure hose"AV" DN6-4m
Polyplan GmbH High pressure hose "AR" DN6-4m
Polyplan GmbH Assembly bracket L200
Polyplan GmbH BG Roboter application head complete
Polyplan GmbH Sealing set for mixing head HK-MMI
Polyplan GmbH Allen head screw M5x75, 40.00.17.2314a
Polyplan GmbH Interim part HK-MMI comlete
Polyplan GmbH Hydraulic plunger HK-MMI complete
Polyplan GmbH Hydraulic cylinder HK-MMI complete
Polyplan GmbH BG Roboter mixing head HK-MMI without nozzle
Polyplan GmbH Mixing nozzle complete509075M, 60.00.16.3924
Polyplan GmbH Safety relief valve sealed compl., 250 | DN18
Polyplan GmbH Pressure limiting valve compl., 30-200 | DN18
Polyplan GmbH Sealing kit for cut-off valve
Polyplan GmbH Autom. metall edge filter compl., DN18
Polyplan GmbH BG Cut-off valve compl., DN18
Polyplan GmbH High pressure pump Iso compl. with motor, SEW-Motor R2, Rotary
Polyplan GmbH Water chiller TT5500 (Tool Temp) complete
Polyplan GmbH Temperature control unit TT180 (Tool Temp) compl.
Polyplan GmbH BG 2-2-way-ball valve, pneumatic, compl., GE35L
Polyplan GmbH BG Feeding pump (Isocyanate) compl. with motor
Polyplan GmbH BG Feeding pump (Polyol) compl. with motor
Polyplan GmbH Pressure relief valve compl.1-35bar DN18
DITTEL F21193
Dichtungstechnik GmbH DTH FP 550*590*20 CIOT R00305/0100
MESA Electronic GmbH DGTP-5AN-CH4
CDS ROTARY TABLE, 5 stations Motorpos.:2-S2-180 SEW make CDS TR315/5/320°-40° Boie
ASV Stübbe GmbH & Co. KG K210DN80PVDF ID NO:644610802
Phoenix E-UK Nr:1201442
Phoenix ZB6 LGS:21-30 Nr:1051016:0021
Phoenix D-UK4/10 Nr:3003020
Phoenix ZB6 LGS:41-50 Nr:1051016:0041
Phoenix ZB6 LGS:31-40 Nr:1051016:0031
Phoenix ZB6 LGS:11-20 Nr:1051016:0011
Phoenix ZB6 LGS:1-10Nr:1051016:0001
CDS Cycle gear IT150 IT150/2/330-30 make CDS Zeich. 59M4276 Cam Driven
Eltrotec Sensor GmbH LRD 5100
Rexroth A10VO45LA8DS/53R-VUC12K01
HBM S9-5KN
Boehmer BHG V 500.706-DN6 PN350
Knoll AMHE 112BA2
ROBUSCHI WR300 DN300Spare parts nr.:1810190100
KRACHT GmbH KP1/11F10AK002KL2
Faster VU112FN112FN
Faster VU114FN114FN
Faster VU14FN14FN
Bahr Modultechnik GmbH EGT40-1-0-0-2-0-0670 (SLIDE WITHOUT T-SLOTS)
maxon motor gmbh Z-axis motor M101494 004
maxon motor gmbh "Y-axis motor M101495 001
"
Fraba OCD-DPB1B-1412-B15C-0CC-143
Fraba OCD-DPB1B-1212-C100-OCC
maxon motor gmbh "shunt regulator 235811 (DSR70/30)
"
TechnoTeam "LMK 5
"
Bucher QX31-025R
Block TYP: 9275-KR / IP65; INKLUSVIV: REMOTE-INDIKATOR SYSTEM M12 BUCHSE FUER; TYP: 2175-KR-850MM; SPANNUNG: 230 V; FREQUENZ: 50 HZ; HS-ANSCHLUESSE: 4; SCHUTZART: IP65; ZULASSUNG: CE;NETZTEIL IONISATION 230V 50HZ
Block TYP: 2175-KR-850MM / ANSCHLUSS: AM NETZTEIL 2175-KR/IP65 IONISATIONSSTAB 850 MM 3 M
Block TYP: 2175-KR-1.000MM IP65 / ANSCHLUSS: AM NETZTEIL 2175-KR/IP65 IONISATIONSSTAB
Bilz Anti-Vabrations-Schuh BNSH 175/50
Motovario GMBH 5217736
KabelSchlepp S0950 length 3515 inside width 156
KabelSchlepp S1250 lenth 2625 inside width 765
KabelSchlepp S1800 KR320 length 7920 inside width 335
Aris N1 RD-S/DN100 230V50(60)HZ NR:0224-52335-01002
Aris N5 RD-S/DN250d 230v50(60)hz NR:0620-62724-01001
schaeffler HS7011.C.T.P4S.UL
M.T. MOTORI ELETTRICI s.r.l. tn80 B4 BR nr:04931385
SKF 176-111-201
ALLWEILER AG SVG111 G11T60 Nr:R6003093
MPM 3.ISB.045B.050.G.001
GEORGIN FC6DP
GEORGIN DFML60DH
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG ROBA DS25 951.441
Berger Lahr GmbH & Co. KG SER-31122/4L5SMOTB MOTOR
curtis 1205-202 36-48V 350A
ETA AC240v DC48V
IFM TX420
IFM TX420-P
BK MIKRO TK4K.02SER.0731003.002
VDL DELMAS GmbH LACMP 500D4-A3 215-285Pa 1.2-2.2KW3BHB008526R0001
TR-Electronic GmbH LE-200
AMPHENOL "Amphenol-AirLB, 12 pos. ECTA connectorsMetal Push-Pull Snap-locking Water Resistant
(IP-67) and Shielded connectors
solder (toseepicture)"
Dopag dopag sealing kit 415.01.70.01
Dopag dopag sealing kit 415.01.73.01
Dopag dopag sealing kit 38.17.021
Dopag dopag sealing kit 38.26.119
Dopag dopag sealing kit 38.17.009
Dopag dopag sealing kit 38.17.010
SICAM 1695041168 COMPONENT;COPERCHIO PER PA262 4 POLI AB
SICAM 1695041244 CABLE CONNECTOR;CONNESSIONE FASTON 12P
SEIMEC HFF 112MA2 12 B5 380V 50HZ
WIKA CPG1000
WIKA CPP30
WIKA CPP700-H
Bernstein AG KIN-M12PS/004-KLS12ORDER NO:6932944001
Tucker GmbH LM 310/K 03 00 Art.-Nr. T133 210
Stromag AG29HGE 590 FV70 A1LNr:156196/60 230VAC/1A 60VDC/0.5A IP65
Forkardt SK1200 2 clamps
Beckhoff Automation GmbH AX5118-0000
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CP70B2-1031-0010
Preh GmbH P20RV16010082046
HEINZ AUTOMATIONS-SYSTEME GmbH HTT100-8/4-H100-330MS30-RH
Beckhoff M1400-002
danfoss bauer BG20-11/D09LA4 Mot.No.2031296
ALLEN BRADLEY 800F-AML1
POWER-HYDRAULIK GmbH PR307-59-S
ABB CC-E I/I-1
MOOG GmbH D072-022A
MOOG GmbH D072-022A
CEJN-Product GmbH 10 981 1588
SCHMERSAL ES51Z10/1S
KOBOLD Messring GmbH VKP-207SR25C
CEJN-Product GmbH SK 11187
VERSA M-450-A
TITAN 120001-314
IPR "DSV-3,Part-No.:11020002
"
SIEMENS 3~Mot. 1LA70832AA13-Z
Beckhoff Automation GmbH "EK1100
"
Beckhoff Automation GmbH "EL1012
"
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL1014
Beckhoff Automation GmbH "CX1030
"
StromagAG USB 3-2-315-EB220/50 EB510 eb220/50
PILZ PNOZ XV1P; 95284
RTK REGELTECHNIK W. Nr: 504093/04 PV6211, ST6121, sipart PS2
StromagAG USB 3-2-400-EB300/50 NM 830 EB 300/50
BARCO CE, 90043816, BC-54000-32-60B
StromagAG USB3-2-400-EB 500/60NM 1760 EB 500/60
FSG sl3002-02GS80gf-pk1023-275 2200 24vdc
EMG BMI2.55
TR-Electronic GmbH CEV65M-03016
biosiers "1011141 V4 NO DN25
"
Dr. E. Horn GmbH D-G 1/4A
GAT TYPE:S1-V08RS BA-Nr Teilenr: 156122107634R08 79584 Nmax10000 l/min Pmax10/70bar
APEM GmbH Q8P1CZZRYG24
APEM GmbH Q8P1CXXR24
APEM GmbH Q8P1CXXY24
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK YH-2422-200-16-520(0.8-10)
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK YH-2422/2413-200-16-520(2-5)
heidenhain LC193F 1040mmID:557677-10
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK 241-7/3271-100-16-63N
MAYFRAN FILT 6.61 TELA 5150
Promat GmbH 4000820607-10-24mm
Promat GmbH 4000825485-1.5-10mm
Promat GmbH 4000810636-8"
Promat GmbH 4000810341-8"
Promat GmbH 4000811035-2P
Promat GmbH 4000811570-40mm
Promat GmbH 4000811534-40mm
Promat GmbH 4000827199-2.5*179mm
Promat GmbH 4000827205-5.5*236mm
Promat GmbH 4000827208-8*299mm
Promat GmbH 4000827451-1#*191mm
Promat GmbH 4000827452-2#*218mm
Promat GmbH 4000827453-3#*274mm
Promat GmbH 4000827709
Promat GmbH 4000821706
Promat GmbH 4000821705
Promat GmbH 4000821703
Promat GmbH 4000821701
Promat GmbH 4000851054
Promat GmbH 4000851599
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG KUI-A/40Nr.219438/5
LESER GmbH & Co. KG DN20 441, 13bar, Nr: 44124503
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG KUI-A/40Nr.219438/4
Elaflex ERV 250.16 GELB(WITH C250X273 Flange)16BAR
Balluff GmbH BTA-E17-0550-E
OERTZEN E500-17Water cannons relief valve repair kit
BIKON-Technik GmbH BIKON2006 420*515*190
BIKON-Technik GmbH BIKON2006360*455*140
BIKON-Technik GmbH BIKON2006460*555*190
BIKON-Technik GmbH BIKON 2006taper lock assembly
CS INSTRUMENTS GmbH "DP300
"
Merkel Freudenberg Fluidtechnic GmbH 24019385300*340*20B/NBR
Merkel Freudenberg Fluidtechnic GmbH 24109577350*390*20B/NBR
Merkel Freudenberg Fluidtechnic GmbH 24084501340*380*20B/NBR
Merkel Freudenberg Fluidtechnic GmbH 24029885590*640*22B/NBR
Merkel Freudenberg Fluidtechnic GmbH 24092311600*650*22B/NBR
ITM PHOTO XT420
P+F RVI58N-011AAR61N-03600
Lenze Vertrieb GmbH 3-MotEN60034GKR03-2EVBR 063C12 Motor:MDE MAXX063-12 Oil:CLP460 POS:C303 Brake:BFK458-06N230V
P+F RVI58N-011AAR61N-03600
LOHSE GmbH DN145 D605145
LOHSE GmbH DN200 D605200
LOHSE GmbH DN175 D605175
MODICON AS-BDEP-216 16I24VDC
MODICON AS-BDU-214 8IO.2/1VDC
MODICON AS-BDAP-220 8I/8O 24VDC
MODICON AS-BDAU-202 2O4-20MA
AECO SRL SIA22-CE PNP,NC+NO,HR
Hense Systemtechnik GmbH & Co. KG 3804268 HSG05 SP
ANCHOR LAMINA GmbH 12x60mm shoulder bolt
ANCHOR LAMINA GmbH GLAC-50S
ANCHOR LAMINA GmbH G505025
INTORQ BFK458-16E
Kendrion Binder--Germany RM 5080.01.00 ,Nr: KKZ 950/W4
Watt Type: WAR72N4,IP 55,IM B5,0.37kW,Nr:321526423
Magnet-Schultz WZAW060X00025
ANCHOR LAMINA GmbH LAMINA TOE CLAMP -5MM
ANCHOR LAMINA GmbH GSCL-19F
KEB Antriebstechnik GmbH 10F5M1D-3AGA 2.2KW
SCHMERSAL G150-220-M44/44Y-2281-2-1601-1-1368-3
Bosch Rexroth PV7-17/10-14RE01MC0-16
Bosch Rexroth 4WE6J6X/EG24N9K72L
Bosch Rexroth CDT3MS2/25/18/425F11/B11HDEMWW/ETIK
Bosch Rexroth 0822124002
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG 300977 PHE 80-40
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG 370102 PGN100-1
Staiger PA-200-005
Forkardt Deutschland GmbH SDN8-25 115 359
IMO RR3PI110AC
Staiger PA200-001
Woerner Automatisierungstechnik GmbH PHOTO
Klingelnberg GmbH 830251-A1M/7025, for Type P26 B5642 2003
Parker Hannifin GmbH 910-000042-038
Schnaidt Best. Nr: 3675450
nass magnet GmbH Nass-2/5-1 DC24V
Norgren GmbH 0883100
Norgren GmbH 0870400
Norgren GmbH RA/8050/M/850
Norgren GmbH NA/8125/250(M000851)
ASCO Numatics GmbH Asco plunger 833-991144
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK LGF-569-100NO:0507-1495100P/R
Sandvik 04700305 TORO400E
Lincoln GmbH VSL6D
Parker Hannifin GmbH 910-000200-003
Parker Hannifin GmbH "910-000042-302
"
INTERNORMEN 01NR.1000.3VG.10.B.P
ATREBOR S.A.S. OATR104/ISO1/240.5-8bar
Elcis I/115T-1000-18285-BZ-N-SL-R
Elcis BRB 11/6 CB
ATREBOR S.A.S. K51.2/ISO1/2 0.5-5bar
ATREBOR S.A.S. OATR104.B 0-8bar
EMILE MAURIN "1206,KEY

"
EMILE MAURIN "1206,LOCK

"
EMILE MAURIN "18 011 24 1.8T,LIFTING LINK

"
EMILE MAURIN "11-062-22 ,KNOB

"
parker PVS40AZ140C2
Bauer Gear Motor GmbH BG60Z-37/D09XA4-TF-K3401995955-1
parker PVS40EH140C2
Elcis I/115T-1000-18285-BZ-N-SL-R+brb116/cb
Elcis FRB 11/6 CB
SBS GMBH "SB-8650-G
"
SBS GMBH "IA-1018
"
parker PVS40EH140C2
parker PVS40AZ140C2
Fuchs Umwelttechnik MKFSF28A
Fuchs Umwelttechnik MKFTEU5
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH AMG11D29Z0 (IP67Ub=+9-30v)
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH HOG10DN1024SER-NR.2100669IP66Ub=+9-30v
SBS GMBH "SB-1420
"
VACOHUB Transportanlagen GmbH RC 0100 E 5Z2
BEHN + BATES Maschinenfabrik bk4058500-01-3-30-0508
BEHN + BATES Maschinenfabrik BK4059600-01-3-3-0512
BEHN + BATES Maschinenfabrik 9.921.0013.01T104-R00-DE02 R1/4" 0,5-10bar
BEHN + BATES Maschinenfabrik 9.910.0095.08 51-1239-20-13M
BEHN + BATES Maschinenfabrik 2.933.0091.04
BEHN + BATES Maschinenfabrik 2.933.0075.04
BEHN + BATES Maschinenfabrik 9.910.0272.08
BEHN + BATES Maschinenfabrik 2.941.0277.04
BEHN + BATES Maschinenfabrik 9.911.0015.01
BEHN + BATES Maschinenfabrik 2.941.0214.04
ipf electronic gmbh OT120120, size: M12x1; 200Hz, length: 80 10-30V DC, pnp, no; 200mA
Murrelektronik GmbH IN10-53 VDC OUT4.5-48VDC 52501
SCHMERSAL SRB-NA-R-C8.F-24V
Peter Huber Kaeltemaschinenbau GmbH P3308B133101 cooling machine parts
Peter Huber Kaeltemaschinenbau GmbH UC320TW-H -10…+40℃ 400V 3-50HZ Amax=20A
Rexroth MNR:R902462181 FD:09W40 SN:32278347
burkert 6014 C 1.5 FKM M5 0-16bar 24V 50HZ 8W00126155
burkert 0124 F4.0 EPDM/BURKERT,PICKLING PIPELINE,G1/4,230VAC,50HZ,8W,2/3WAY,5kg/cm2
Rexroth MNR:R902472722 FD:09W40 SN:32281239
messer LT51-6-L-200-10
messer LT51-6-L-200-20
messer DG91NVA
Staiger PA201-001
Fuchs Umwelttechnik TKF FB6
Vogel 177-300-091
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) VG-CM-BB12-B
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) CG-DL60X80MW
Vogel VPM 4-02841
RCM.it RCM 15-73-R-40SCFM-ADI;Medium: CO2
TRASFO PROJECT S.R.L GMEHMR00115
parker PV092R1K1T1VMRC
Ac-motoren FY56B-4,523/7577jo,and please see photo
Vogel VPM 3-02830
TRASFO PROJECT S.R.L GMEHMR00060
BDISENSORS SN134405CODE685-1002-1-0N10-300-1-000-0001
AECO SRL SI12-C2 PNP
parker F12*080*RF*IV*K*000
TR-Electronic GmbH LE-200220000102
Kubler HK17.251.3956
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-032-5-74-KK
Middex-Electronic GmbH WK2.NR:9401
Tucker GmbH LM310/K03.00/5.9-5.25 T133 210
Middex-Electronic GmbH WK2.NR:9400
parker SCP01*400*34*07
parker SCP01*025*34*07
parker SCK*400*02*45
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-032-S3852-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-032-S3852-13-1-GG
Contrinex DW-AS-523-M2-001-123
Contrinex DW-AS-623-M2-001-124
Contrinex DW-AS-623-M2-001(4MM)
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-032-6-74-KK
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-019-0-L1826-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-019-2-L1826-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-019-5-74-KU
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-019-6-74-KU
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-020-0-S2536-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-020-2-S2536-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-020-5-73-KU
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-020-6-73-KU
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-010-0-S1624-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-010-2-S1624-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-010-5-73-KU
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-010-6-73-KU
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-006-0-S1220-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-006-2-S1220-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-006-5-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-006-6-13
Leuze electronic GmbH + Co.KG RK 78/7-800-24-48V; 50000453
HAHN+KOLB Werkzeuge GmbH "hydraulic zylinder( ZS-52030-11)XV=300mm
HCDH1 MT4/80/56/1300 A1X/B1 CMUMWW-So"
HAHN+KOLB Werkzeuge GmbH "hydraulic zylinder(ZS-52020-11)XV=910mm
HCDH1 MT4/100/70/610 A1X/XX HMUXWW-So"
Softing Industrial Networks GmbH PB-T3
Softing Industrial Networks GmbH PC-400-PB
Wagner Magnete GmbH & Co. KG RH217.575A
Sierra 810C-NR-5-V4
legrand 74431
KTR "spacer ring A80x107x90
groove acc. to DIN"
KTR "pump carrier
w. 2 checking/ventilation openings
Type: PK660/02/03-02"
KTR PL660/05/05
FANUC FA Deutschland GmbH R001D021.01
Ralf Brinkmann pls refer to the file attached
OMRON SJDE-02ANA-OY
FLUKE FLUKE 62
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH JSAV100F40-0
Banner30UDPAQ
Banner S18UUARQ
Banner QS186E
BannerLEUZE PRK8/66.11-S12
FineTeK PB-1470-S01-6020
Vogel "MPF 16 A/NR:474683 ID.NR:294966

"
CTOUZET 83109020
Ac-motoren JM132-4 no:071365005
LTN Servotechnik GmbH SC080-04/05-SB1
BELIMO Stellantriebe Vertriebs GmbH S2A
BELIMO Stellantriebe Vertriebs GmbH GUM230
parker F12-110-MF-IV-D-000-000-0
Cognex Germany DMR-100Q-00
E.Zoller GmbH Z9734864.2
Gebr. Becker GmbH 3.216.503-2
Wittenstein Type SPK 140-MF2-14-1*1-000 Article Code 20024176 Serial No 2114499
Saacke SAACKE 168585 Φ1.5mm
ORSCO TFN-IL-NC-360-12
R+W Antriebselemente GmbH BKL030-68-18-19
coax art.:502732
BACO 206003645
BACO "201241902
"
BACO 40625829T
BACO 600606136
ebmpapst R3G190-RB01-06
fluvo schmalenberger GmbH + Co. KG ZHTV32-13/2-7,5 DEPTH 420
DITTEL E56302
DITTEL F20038
CKD 160KXG
parker T08
Vahle 2511672/00,Single brush thickness4.4 mm,and please see photo
parker T06
parker GE06LR1/4ED
parker GE08LRED
parker GE06SMED
Stuewe GmbH & Co. KG HSD 530-81
parker GE08LMED
parker GE06SMED
parker GE08LRED
parker GE06LR1/4ED
parker T06
parker T08
parker GE08LMED
SIMAC 71.097.01/920.03 20
SIMAC 71.097.01/920.02
SIMAC 71.097.01/920.01
GRAETZ Strahlungsmebechnik GmbH 2002
Mayser GmbH & Co. KG SG-EFS104/4L 24VDC
GRAETZ Strahlungsmebechnik GmbH X5C
ATB AF 71/2B-7,3 Mot: 222442401X 0013/0502 359276
Bilz Anti-Vabrations-Schuh BNSH 175/50
heidenhain "ROD430-600684658-03
"
CARLO GAVAZZI GmbH DPA01DM48B005SN:42110000H0031 N12
FLUX-Geraete GmbH "CEE/Explosion-proof plug CEAG
3-pole 16A 220/240V;II 2 G EEx
de IIC T6;IP65"
FLUX-Geraete GmbH "FLUX Barrel Pump
F424S-50/45Z-1000
in stainless steel, sealless
ceritfied acc. to Directive
94/9/EC-ATEX 100a"
FLUX-Geraete GmbH "FLUX Commutator Motor
F460-1Ex; II2GEExdeIICT6
certified acc. to Directive
94/9/EC-ATEX 100a 230V, 50Hz,
700W, IP55, 5m cable with plug
with no-volt release"
INTERNORMEN AE 40.5 0.P.-VA.- 175V DC 1.0A 20VA 230V AC 0.5A 10WATT
Digitus DB-320504-000-S DVI-I to HD15
HARTING 19 30 006 1540
HARTING 09 33 006 2701
HARTING 19 30 010 1520
HARTING 09 33 010 2701
HARTING 09 14 000 9901
tecsis GmbH "PT Compact G1/2A 100*6CS12.221.904
"
tecsis GmbH "PT Compact G1/2A 350*6CS12.221.807
"
Sigmatek-Germany DKL015
Peekel Instruments GmbH PICAS
Sigmatek-Germany DVI021
Sigmatek-Germany DIC221
Helmut Schimpke Industriekühlanlagen GmbH + Co. KG ST48-31.10F
Gebr. Steimel GmbH & Co. SF2-20RD-VLFM
ATOS RZMO-P1-010/315 20
heidenhain ERN1378 2048 Id.312215-05
KNF N86ST.16E
KNF N0125ST.16E NR.1425047 0.08KW
haimer Gmbh 23924010
haimer Gmbh 23934010
haimer Gmbh 26254010
Rexnord 4510-6,3-310( D inner body = 25H7Key way = 8×3.3,C outer body =32H7 Key way = 10×3.3)
SCHMERSAL TYPE:TK O16-03y-h-U90-2322 ICE 60947-5-1Ui:400V Uimp:6KV AC-15 IP65
heidenhain AKERM280 2600 03S12-03K1,ID:393000-295V+-10% SN:26157036 B-1Vss
INA NATV25; 000034495-0000-02 02F0326/6815316
INA NUKR72-A
PILZ "350016 AFZA
"
Vogt 3/4“ 1975PSI A105
ASM WGS2-1500-10V-V400-L10-D8
Kraus & Naimer "AT08F326 15/000700 A230
"
Kraus & Naimer "AT10F686 33/003600 A231
"
Kraus & Naimer "AT10F644 48/001700 A232
"
Mahle PI500016-058(mahle)
Mahle 1030097900 (mahle)
Rexroth LINEAR-SET LSAT-A-20-DD; BA: 000512086243 MNR: R108562020
parker 18P-1.10Q.BP.M3.M.G12.1
Riese "SAFE 2.1
"
Bosch Rexroth "0-811-404-709
"
Bosch Rexroth 0-811-404-710
Elobau 424A00A030
Lismar Engineering B.V. UPR100/333,E3767
Lismar Engineering B.V. S/N:5126
Lismar Engineering B.V. CAL BLOCK NO:057
Bosch Rexroth "0-811-404-709
"
Bosch Rexroth 0-811-404-710
hubner "FGHJ4KK-8192G-90G-NG-L2/20P
S/N 473532 12-30VDC"
Bosch Rexroth "0-811-404-709
"
Bosch Rexroth 0-811-404-710
parker 18P-1.10Q.BP.1M.G12.1
parker G04244
parker H00834004
parker 07102K
parker MX-1518.4.10
parker 921166
parker 541008
parker 541009
parker P32EA13EGABNNP
parker P31FA12CGBN
FOX s.r.l. OPERA-M1ITALYK59250VAC5A
hydac FSK-251-2.X/O/-/12
CONTOIL VZO 20 FL 130/25 Art.Nr.92049 Fab.Nr 4608314
ReSatron GmbH RSG10T13+1-G-3-V1-SS-H
ReSatron GmbH RSG10M-13+12-G-3-V1-SS-HUB: 10-30VDC TURNSSI Servolf 10mm welle With coupling
Demag Cranes & Components GmbH "ZBA 132 B4 B140,0-87Hz 140Nm 400V(+-10%)/50Hz
"
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) SWING71A.XGAVXST
HERZOG 607-095D/HDA627
Woerner GMF-B10/97/M/0/0/0/0/3/V/6/K
Woerner 110.048-65
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG GmbH S 115.55 Nr:10069
mico 06-464-948
DRUCKFLEX-KUCHENBROD GMBH 355-0090-0000,100M
FARVAL (FARVAL)&9400
CROUZET 83-872-1(to see photo)
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG GmbH S 115.55 Nr:10069
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK 4763-11100111000000.04
EA MEMG2Z321648025
parker M2J08516S20NB
Rotork "IQ20-F14-B4 serial number: CX69690709the wiring diagram number: 3000-000-08
"
Schorch Elektrische Maschinen und Antriebe GmbH KNM5225M-BB011-060 55KW 4P Nr:24094602/2
Baumer BMSH58S1G24C10P2N/10153335
SCHMERSAL For more information see the pictures
Baumer ITD21A4Y821024TNIKRIF14IP5421
Intra-Automation GmbH ITA-8.2L=400
ZAE-AntriebsSysteme GmbH E125B-1315/65 Nr:444148/0001
GekaKonus GmbH 31000054(DN25 PN160)
wieland ST18 / 4 WB23 400V/16A ,black,ST18/4B1 + ST18/4S
B&H "BHPC
"
BIKON-Technik GmbH BIKON 8000,60mmφ x 77mmφ
TR Electronic CE100M-MP01
TR Electronic LA-41-304-00377 SSI 350/500
TR Electronic LA-41-304-00382 SSI 480/630
TR Electronic LA-41-K304-00363
Intra-Automation GmbH ITA-8.2L=820
Intra-Automation GmbH ITA-8.2L=1570
WITTENSTEIN alpha GmbH SPK 140-MF2-14
Karl Klein Ventilatorenbau GmbH DNG6-28/S13 Tei-Nr:75046-1.030
DELCON MOS1CCN
HAMPTON PRV4 700
DELCON SLO24CRX, contact capacity 24V, 10A
WAM S.p.A VIFS250
WAM S.p.A VIFS300
WAM S.p.A V5V80
WAM S.p.A V5V80
Trojan Battery 302417-004
KSB AMA-DRAINER A 522 ND/10
maxon motor gmbh 284578
maxon motor gmbh 352371
Cantoni group TypemSKH90L-4No. L 103605
Hasco NFG551B402
Ebm"PAPST"TYPE : RG160-28/56S ,230V 60HZ x 50W x 300mA55mmd x 220mmw x 220mmh
Cantoni group TypemSKH80B-4 2.2A Ins.cl FNR. 08020967
Barksdale GmbH 250W HPTC250.0-00 with mounting bracket
Barksdale GmbH Double thermostat DRO1172.0-00
Woerner KFW-DX-50/S/Z4N/180/120/70
heidenhain ROQ424 51203S17-58 ID-NR.:312219-67
Endress+Hauser RIA251-A1
PILZ PSS SB DI16 301130
PILZ PSS SB DI80Z4 0.KLEMMEN F.SAFETYBUS P 301 120
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. SHM510/5SSG/12B12D4//S6R/3+ CD060-1500-150-L005-OP10+9416/004P-8230/070-S6-050
Voltcraft IR-1001AG-NR:20.12
Ventapp GmbH&Co.KG 31T50
Bucher 35445RKVC-08-Z4
BELIMO StellantriebeVertriebs GmbH LMU230 5NM,240VAC
JAQUET TECHNOLOGY GROUP DSF 1410.02 AHV L=40*140MM
JAQUET TECHNOLOGY GROUP 4 SPDT 90-264VAC T501 384Z-05600
Phoenix MCR-C-I/I-00-DC
Hawe Hawe PLVC-0013 6957 012600
PILZ PSS SB DI808 301140
Voltcraft BS-100X
ACE GS-28-250-CC-1100 N
Ventapp GmbH&Co.KG 31T80
Ventapp GmbH&Co.KG 31T90
Sennebogen 047820
Sennebogen 020062
Sennebogen 020061
Sennebogen 046029senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 023977senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 031523senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 033723senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 044129
Sennebogen 049507
Sennebogen 038488H135/H137
Sennebogen 020062
Sennebogen 020061
Sennebogen 027101senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 064620senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 064621senebogen 830R
Phoenix PSR-ESD-300
Phoenix PSR-ESAM4
Filzfabrik Fulda GmbH & Co KG RB72(8103-022)
Inferno MFG TYPE:3182218454 S/N:060668
WABCO Gmbh 0124807 4324320230
Filzfabrik Fulda GmbH & Co KG RB72(8103-018b)
Demag Cranes AG DRS 200-NA-B-O-K-X-X
EMG SV1-10/4/315/6
oiltech LSF112M-6 380VAC 2.2KW
EM-TECHNIK 161 305 300
EM-TECHNIK 192 305 300
Baumer PBMN14B41RA14402400
Datasensor GmbH OF-5 THROUGH-BEAM-PLASTIC 50CM S76020500
EM-TECHNIK 4R0200.18DN4/6
Ac-motoren AC380V 14.3A 7.5KW 1465R/MIN F S1 IP55.JM132M-4/ Low-voltage motors to maintainvertical motor
Filzfabrik Fulda GmbH & Co KG RB62(8103-018b)
Filzfabrik Fulda GmbH & Co KG RB62(8103-021)
EM-TECHNIK 161 305 339
Rexroth S 15 A 3.0
Rexroth Filter BFS 20 H 10 XL - F00
Rexroth R 900031155
Rexroth DBDS 20G1 X /200
Rexroth WE - 2SP - M12 X
Rexroth AZPG - 22 063 - RCB 07 MB
Rexroth Filter 80.90 H 20 XL - S00-1-M
Rexroth Filter 2.0150H20 XL - A00-0-M
Rexroth Filter 245 LEO 150-H20XLA00-V5.0-MR4
Rexroth Filter 7SL 180 H 20 XL-S00-01P1.5-R0M00
FBB ENGINEERING GmbH TELX100-4
Fuchs Umwelttechnik TKF FB06
Fuchs Umwelttechnik TKF EU51
heidenhain LC481ML:470ID 353703-17
heidenhain LC481 384978-02
FIORENTINI DEUTSCHLAND GMBH 11006845 pos.1SN.201101572026
Keller PR-21SR
FIORENTINI DEUTSCHLAND GMBH LA/BP-250 SN.201101572030WAO:0.050/0.18Bar Temp:-20-60℃
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. RC-Z21831604326
Rexroth "4WRPEH 6 C3B02L –2X/G24K0 /A1M-817
"
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. RC-Z21761604318
WATERjet AG 54.1x30 m=3.183 P=10.0 Z=15(8102-039d)
Rexroth "4WRPEH 6 C3B02L –2X/G24K0 /A1M-817
"
Voith "ST-B 90
"
HT-Instruments GmbH HT7
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. ELR 1-24DC/600AC-30 (2297154)
Bosch Rexroth "4WRPEH 6 C3B02L –2X/G24K0 /A1M-817
"
Arplas 05.00951
Arplas 11.0011
Arplas 02.00681
Arplas 10.00421
Arplas 06.02101
Arplas 06.02818
Arplas 10.02111
Arplas 09.01605
Arplas 10.00426
Karl Dungs GF40040/3 ID:CE-0085AQ 7127 Art.Nr:222637 Pmax:4bar -15T80
Boll & Kirch 1340079 20UM
BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM PHARMA GMBH & CO. KG 002.1115.1232-00
BUHL SAFETYLOCK03-SA 50 P 02-03
BUHL SAFETYLOCK03-SA 50 P 01-03
Daff-norton P/N:3S2704 Ship:11 09 2010
FUNKE Warmeaustauscher Apparatebau GmbH FP 60-85-1-NH-010.0BAR 539174 400 000 9910 (FK1355770)
FUNKE Warmeaustauscher Apparatebau GmbH FP 120-129-1-V/NH-0 10.0BAR 539173 400 000 9900 (FK1355770)
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG WDG-58H-12-500-ABN-H24-SC5-D89
KRAH 07/10D GF 16X85B 32R ±3%
burkert 0330 E 2,0NBRVAG1/4PNVAK-8bar24V8W
STOEGRA ANTRIEBSTECHNIK GMBH SE400.12.120 V33 T3
IBAG HF33-D60-60-30-NR:S033D1.000
segger Flasher ARM
Diener Pico 5L
LMI Corporation LMI-402
Thermal Transfer Products Europe "A-1036-4-6-F-BR
"
WAM S.p.A MIC 234004020007
Jahns-Regulatoren GmbH MTC-4-2-14DEA180
Kiepe LRS004 ROPE 6M
Boellhoff 74016210702
Boellhoff 74009370649
Boellhoff 72223003217
Boellhoff 72222001686
Boellhoff 1449000000
Boellhoff 1411300000
Boellhoff 1421100000
Boellhoff 1449200000
Boellhoff 95240018896
Boellhoff 95240019028
Boellhoff 95250010630
Boellhoff 95250010610
Boellhoff 95246387993
Boellhoff 1467600000
Boellhoff 95246388294
Boellhoff 95240019289
Boellhoff 95250400544
Boellhoff 95250806504
Boellhoff 95246387985
Boellhoff 1467500000
Boellhoff 95240019289
Boellhoff 95250400544
Boellhoff 95250806504
Boellhoff 95250010600
Boellhoff 95250010690
Boellhoff 95246388296
Boellhoff 70291000001
Boellhoff 70291000002
Arplas 05.00952
Arplas 9103A
Arplas 5073A121 TNC 1-ch
Arplas 1633C1 TNC 1m
Karl Dungs DN25 FRSBV1010 SN1PDK263274300001083
SICK DS60-P11121
elektrosistem MAC-1 DC 24V 180A
Reggiana Riduttori RR 105D FS
SICK M12.5 DOS-1205-G
SICK REF-DG-K 200*200mm
EMB 09-33.28-0243+ZG1.2
Krombach RK510 DN800 PN10 304/304
Krombach RK510 DN400 PN25 316/316
Qualitrolcorp 208-60U+SLD-603-1
Vaisala GmbH DM70DSS70A
elero GmbH Typ:Junior1E-VA Nr.:110007126
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. RC-Z21831604326
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. RC-Z21761604318
foerster 6.762.22-6621-11
IMR IMR 1500 Ser No:801T0415
MOOG GmbH G631-3702
Testo AG testo 925Nr:561144G-Nr:20.03
Testo AG testo 445Nr:0635 9540no:18045/511
Steffen DD890NEDA1604 IEC 6F22
Steffen DD890NEDA1604 IEC 6F22
Status Pro Maschinenmesstechnik GmbH Leonova infinity S/n:0924003
Status Pro Maschinenmesstechnik GmbH SLD-144Bsn:0924095
SPM Instrument AB Leonova infinity SN:0924003
SPM Instrument AB SLD-144BSN:0924095
MERIAM MFC 4150
GOSSEN SSM3-105

EGE IGMF 05 GSP
EGE IGMF 02 GSP
EGE IGMF 008 GOP/10m
EGE IGMF30265
EGE IGMF30268
EGE P31132
ABB " A300-30 "
ABB " A26-30-10 "
EMG "55101NMS
ABB A260-30-11 260A
ABB AF400 400A
ABB E1B16PL121/P-LS1GR16003P 1600A
ABB "E2N20PR122/P-LIR2000 2000A,690V "
ABB 64673513C
ABB "64688391C "
ABB PST210-600-70
ABB PST250-600-70
Schroff "19"" rack; IP20; used for mounting equipment in rack; 42RU -> 42*44,45mm.
The width for installing equipment in the rack is 482,6mm.
Cabinet dimensions outside: high: 2.10m incl. stand; width: 0.6m; width: 0.8m."
unilux Mili-Lite
PMA KS90 940441032001
Baumerhuebner PO G 9 DN 1024 I SER.-NR.2364529
Baumerhuebner PO G 90 DN 4096 I SER.-NR.2299869
STEC TS0MCF2PC-R
STEC SLCF128MM1UI
Schunk Sonosystems 125351
Barksdale GmbH D1T-H2SS
Schunk Sonosystems 1035441
hydac FSK-176-2.5/O/-/12
A.Leiser GmbH LML-TC1
Brueckner Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG 700S 127006
ABECO Industrie-Computer GmbH "Modell:IPC PCI PROP4-2.4GHz
Ser,Nr:070155364-1
100-240VAC 50-60HZ"
EBRO E110 AC220
JUMO "902040/28-386-1003-1-6-50-102-26-000
"
Barksdale GmbH type:SW2000 ART-NR:0428-127 K013598.5/060
Binsack Reedtechnik GmbH Binsack Reedtechnik H 14118C BINSACK REEDTBCH
balluff BES-Q40KFUC20B-S04G
Simel SpA 3045-170-Z505
balluff BTL5-H11-M1800-P-S32
balluff BES M05ED-NSC15B-S26G
balluff BKS-B25-13-PU-05
SCHILTZ spring tester :9C70437 ,referring to the pictures
Jahns FMC-3J-B/160
Jahns FMC-2J-B/160
Ehrler & Beck GmbH Nr:880101
Becker Nr:880101
Simel SpA 3045-220-Z5016
Simel SpA 3045-220-Z515
Simel SpA 3045-124-Z5053
Simel SpA 3045-133-Z508
Simel SpA 3045-340-Z505
Simel SpA 3045-120B-Z505
Simel SpA 3045-390A-Z504
asco EFG551H401MO AC220
parker NES/S 08030001
ELAU SB-105/40/02/05/19/S/R1/64/EOKN
ELAU "PMC-2/11/05/000/00/00/01/00/00 V10.07.03
"
ELAU SB-105/40/02/05/19/S/R1/64/EOKN
ELAU "PMC-2/11/05/000/00/00/01/00/00 V10.07.03
"
ALTMANN GmbH F25REB V1 K1 OHM:100,39-57,05-0 1%,WEG:260degree /290degree
PMA KS-90-110-2100E-000(IDENT:622274693 0005/ VERS:3.4 2.0)
Herion 0880300 0.5-8bar
PMA KS-98(TYP:9407963 34002-062)
Argus 1SN 16A05A35-1000
Argus 1SN 10A05A05-1000
PMA KS90-114-2100E-000(INDET :622269344 0006/VERS:3.1 2.0)
SIEMENS 6DD166-OBCO
SIEMENS 6DD2920-0WB00
Honsberg "Esk3-rr.10ik-53 ,s/w-version 1.2 ,06sn036826, IP 64 ,-25℃----+60℃,220VAC
"
MTA srl TAE M10 M.A.T SRL/P.T.L
AEG Power PROFIBUS DPV170116260/060
Kleinknecht DNDS 3GM-1E-CF1-LR1
gl-hydraulik SOLENOID VALVE/ D1VW4CNJP70X651 DN6 24VDC/4.72218
gl-hydraulik Solenoid Valve/D1VW1CNJP70X651/4.72216
parker PV016R1K1T1NFWS
parker PV032R1K1T1NFWS
E-T-A SVS02-12-P310-L50S15E00B10
E-T-A SVS02-16-P310-L50S15E00B10
E-T-A ESX10-103-DC24V-3A
E-T-A X22206601=SB-S11-P1-01
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH "VGBF 25R10-1P1Z
"
KRIWAN Industrie-Elektronik GmbH type:INT 69 VS;part no.:52A 125 S60; line AC 50/60 Hz 230V
Mse-filterpressen "341 263 04
"
Mse-filterpressen "341 263 05
"
Mse-filterpressen "567 400 04
"
Mse-filterpressen "519 000 01
"
Mse-filterpressen "500 10 000
"
Mel "MI250/NJ20-10M
"
Mel "MI250/NJ20-20M
"
SIEMENS 7MF4033-1DA10-1NC7-Z/2.3230PSI
E.L.B. Füllstandsgerate Bundschuh GmbH BK390/50-0 (32-50MM)
WAMGROUP ,3?mot A/S71A4,△:230/400V ;1.52/0.87A 0.25KW 50HZ 1320r/min,
WAMGROUP 3?mot MS6324,△:;230/400V ;1.07/0.68A 0.18KW 50HZ 1340r/min
walther-praezision LP-004-WR013
walther-praezision LP-004-1-SL-006
KSB PN: 421.2
KSB PN: 421.1
KSB PN: 550.3
KSB PN: 550.2
KSB PN: 550.1
KSB PN: 433
KSB PN: 525
KSB PN: 545
KSB PN: 920
KSB PN: 524.2
KSB PN:524.1
KSB PN: 502
KSB PN: 412.6
KSB PN: 412.5
KSB PN: 412.4
KSB PN: 412.3
KSB PN: 412.2
KSB PN: 412.1
KSB PN; 411-1
KSB PN:211
KSB PN:234
KSB PN:321
Brinkmann KTF25/270+001 A-02112700
Krones AG 0-900-64-405-9,10(A)/400(B)/1(C)/100(D),K131856,KRONES
Lenord+Bauer GEL 2442 KN1G3K 030-E
PMA 9407 241 03301
PMA 9407 241 03311
Montwill GmbH "PVE4 307 179B
"
Montwill GmbH PVE4 001 1792B
Montwill GmbH PVE4 001 179B
Turck "
LT2000M-Q21-LU0X3-H1141"
KSTOOLS 15-85NM
KSTOOLS 50-200NM
KSTOOLS 5-80NM
KSTOOLS 15-85NM
KSTOOLS 50-200NM
KSTOOLS 5-80NM
danfoss bauer BG30-11/D08LA4-TF-S/E008B9HN NO.M、2097191-1 A/171X6867、46/2007,0.75KW,71r/min,IM、B8
danfoss bauer BF50-65RL/D08LA4-TF-S/E008B9 NO.E 2097231-1 A/171X6859、46/2008,0.75KW,19.5r/min,IM、H1
festo SME-8-K-LED-24
danfoss bauer BK30G06-24V/D05LA12-S/E003B4/SP NO. E2089485-3、A/171X3121、37/2007,ID.
MH04;MH06;MH10;MH12,0.03KW,0.38rpm,400V,IP54,F,IM、H4
TALKOB TN201/2
AKH "TYP:4EN K2/5A-02/B NR:4022309/001
"
Bernstein AG 601.6169.053 SK-A2Z F30 M
Penny+Giles GmbH SLS190/50/2k/C/66/1
BMS Ireland E 3020
BMS Ireland E 3050
BMS Ireland E 3100
BMS Ireland E 3135
BMS Ireland E 3200
BMS Ireland E 3300
BMS Ireland E 3340
danfoss bauer BF30-04/D08LA4-S/E008B9 NO.E、2091101-2 A/171G9466 37/2007,0.75KW,45.5r/min,IM、H4
TALKOB TL2019
TALKOB TU201/2
TALKOB TN2019
C. & E. FEIN GmbH ASW12-16
Elmo Motion Control GmbH "Motor: 3-50Hz No: 105 78817
Type: RA-90 LF/4
1.5KW 2.0hp 1400rpm
380V Y 3.6A
220V △ 6.2A
SEN 2601 Class BIP 54
"
ACS CERAMIC INSULATOR/50281
ACS IONIZER WIRES/50269
ACS DOOR INTERLOCK SWITCH /50254
ACS TRANSFORMER/50135(400V/220V)
ACS OVERLOAD/50249(6-10)
ACS OVERLOAD/50248(4-6A)
ACS OVERLOAD/50247(2.4-4A)
OTT-JAKOB EINBAUSATZ/95.600.498.9.2
OTT-JAKOB ZUGSTANGENANSCHLUSS/95.600.215.9.2
Bauer MOTOER BRAKE/Z015B6HN
Bauer MOTOR/BK60-13U/D11 LA4-TF-ZW S/Z 050A 7HN/SP 5.5KW
Bauer MOTOR/BK40Z 11U/D08MA4-TF S/E005A9-A 0.55KW IP65
AUMA Riester GmbH LE25.1 No:792782
AUMA Riester GmbH VS8-GK350
DEUTSCHMANN TA58-0360-GYE-ID
DEUTSCHMANN LOCON17-0060-I
swac OPRATEPANNEL/SBT16S4/MC2 100G-VWA501
Elektrim SKH80-4B-TF,0.75KW.1300R.P.M,IP55,3.5-2A,230-400V,50HZ
coax 5-SPB-H15 RA15 210/ODC24D 120G10/0"24VDC 0-12BAR
coax 5-VSV-M 15NC 54 15C1 3/4BD 24P100B G3/4" 24VDC 0-16BAR
coax 5-VSV-M 50NC 52 50C200/OBA 230L 16B G20/0" 230VDC 0-16BAR
coax 5-VSV-M 40NC 52 40C211/2BD24L 16B G11/2" 24VDC 0-16BAR
ACS CONTACTOR/50239
GeGa Lotz GmbH G3/8 LG/GRM/BF
dunkermotoren BG65 X25SI SNR:8856 504493
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG KART 418.10.00
GEFEG-NECKAR Antriebssysteme GmbH M89 I=30 /2.8NM D844-00021501/IP44 P2=29W/N=1250/05308
IBA 31.001310lbaPDA-Request-S7
IBA ibacom-L2B-8-8
IBA PDAV6-30.620480
IBA 90.000001
ANCA FAN/ICN-3129-0028
ANCA RELAY/946-0-00-0170SP
ANCA RELAY PANEL/946-0-01-0167SP
ANCA POWER/919-0-00-0228SP
ANCA PUMP/ICN-5003-0063
ANCA LOCK/ICN-3079-0249
ANCA SENSOR/ICN-3079-0141
ANCA MOUDLE/973-0-XX-0180SP
GeGa Lotz GmbH G1/2 LG/GRM/S
GeGa Lotz GmbH G1/2 0550-880/A/24V DC
GeGa Lotz GmbH "LG1GRM/BF.G1/2 LH 1266.030.102 "
HOERBIGER SAM220PC06PEEXD2CT5
Chauvin Arnoux GmbH CA6547
Holthausen elektronik GmbH ESW-COMPACT(HOL 600)
Chauvin Arnoux GmbH CA6115N
PMA KS90-113-2010E-000
Funke FP 14-99-1-N seri:586593
Burster 99548-000A-0090020
Schweiger GmbH LX660-8077-T267,L11R003
Rotech TCR1VVAZ
Schweiger GmbH LX660-4077-T297,L10R003
RITTAL PS4127.000 1NO 1NC
VEM "K21R 90 L4 TPM140; 016 900 200 1101H (For SNH80ER36D12 1-Y-W22 Screw Pump)
"
vega VEGASON 61 SN61.CXAGHKCXX
BAUMUELLER GZO-L6 Nr:P62-36902 IP44
SCHMERSAL T4VH 336-11Z
Gemue "G415 25S01 14 SS415.25S.01.14.POs2.4.9
"
Zimmermann 360.108.38-0
F H F DGH21(230VAC)
WELOTEC 1WP3100PST15M(102M30PSK02C) with Plug
danfoss bauer BG06-11/DWU06LA8 Z25568920-1 A/171Z4265
Fast Handelsvertretung CDH N86KNE
Andreas Schmidt N86KNE
HYDROKOMP KM-460-5-N001
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau 3916390/1A 2.04.5 DN32 with 4.36.2
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH HDD240.3VG.HR.E.P-FS.7-AE70.5.0 PVA
KOSLOWSKI N86KNE
Graessner X170-1
RITTAL SZ4138.140
ASM ws10-1000-420a-L10-SB0-D8
Vogel H2 I=1.0 id:205701
Vogel K2 I=1.0 Id:200164
Rübsamen & Herr Elektrobau GmbH HYW90 AN01970
balluff BTL5-T110-M2900-B-S103
balluff BTL5-S171-M0100-P-S32
balluff BTL5-E10-M0900-K-K02
RITTAL PS4315.100 AN01317
RITTAL PS4315.500 AN01316
ELDON GmbH EHG 150
heidenhain REN 1381020-2048 (G2)5V +/- 5% IdNr.385489-06 S.Nr 19903566B
HIMA Paul Hildebrandt GmbH + Co KG F 8621A
HIMA Paul Hildebrandt GmbH + Co KG F 3330 / (98 4333002)
lincolnindustrial UMSTEUERUNG EM-U2 P NO:618-28387-1
lincolnindustrial ZPU08G-40XL 380-415,420-480 P NO:605-40272-5
AWAG Elektrotechnik AG CG8 7BQ083-600E/KA 1065A
AWAG Elektrotechnik AG CG8 7BQ082-600E/KA 1065C
OTT-JAKOB HS-A/E100-B/F-125
OTT-JAKOB 95.250.037.2.0
OTT-JAKOB 95.600.801.9,2444087
Baumerhuebner encoder H6KK 1024G-90G-NG-J/50P,12-30VDC With Belt overspeed devices EGSK-144PE With
coupling ID:415524
Herr Martus TYP:4EN K2/5A-02/B NR:4022309/001
PHOENIX STEP-PS
PHOENIX 700DC-M400Z2S
PHOENIX 195-MA22
PHOENIX EMG 90-DI032M/LP
PHOENIX EMG 90-DI032P
PHOENIX 29 63 30 7 AN01906
BARKSDALE GAW-4
MOOG D061-8312
eroelectronic TMS431113000
eroelectronic TMS431115000
EAO Serie 04 704.230.2 AN01167
EAO Serie 04 704.900.1 AN01446
EAO 10-2512.1142 AN01325
EAO Serie 04 704.210.0 AN01166
EAO Serie 04 704.900.3 AN01442
EAO 02-810.001 AN03173
EAO 22-040.001 AN02034
EAO 22-903.7
EAO 02-965.0
ELMAG Entwicklungs- und Handels-GmbH "PROFI-LINE PALH 900/15D (90 04853 11071 9) 400V 50HZ 7.5KW 800UPM
15BAR 690L/MIN
"
FLENCO 5.192633.M_001_00.TIF
FLENCO 5.066904.T_001_00A.TIF
FLENCO 5.066945.T_001_00A.TIF
Schniewindt type:93/F53-50, 3KW ,3~ AC380V,IP65;(-20-80℃,DIN 2527)
Bosch Rexroth MKD112B-024-KP0-BNIP65 4500r/min
heidenhain 322818-22
Schaerer Elektronik AG ITSG930 X2 A22
Schaerer Elektronik AG 8900 0hm for TSG 910/912/930
SMS-ELOTHERM L:2400 Φ40
Pierburg 7.21440.03;12V
LENZE lenze 530 33.533-E
Pfaff-silberblau "SHE2.5 reduction ratio :6 NR:51/11930 AND 51/09319
"
Mahle 753.655.0
DE-STA-CO Europe (Deutschland) DE-STA-CO 640-R Straight-Line Action Clamp With Toggle Lock Plus
KNOLL TG40-SZ/30-285
kistler 1631C2
kistler 9301B
Vogel PMC:P716999
Bei Ideacod H25E-F45-SB-10000-T4-ABZC-28V/V-SM18-S
Bei Ideacod H25E-F45-SB-2048-ABZC-4469-SM18-S 905731.0
EMG IMH2.002/400/2100/S159R
EMG IM800.S021M800.E02
EMG IMR/500.002/326/8.0
Vogel PMC:P727704
Vogel PMC:P728771
Vogel PMC:P728975
Interpump Group S.p.A TH3500
celesco PT5DC-80-S47-UP-Z10-M6M
Eltra SN.YK075842/5 mcd.EH38F1024Z8/24LX6PR.B000
Maschinenfabrik Liezen und Giesserei GesmbH MFL:SF302085,Saegeblattkuehlung
Maschinenfabrik Liezen und Giesserei GesmbH MFL:SF390255
Maschinenfabrik Liezen und Giesserei GesmbH MFL:SF390254
HYDROTECHNIK 3403-15-.37
ontec 500 5M-A
Goldammer NTR70-FE-K2-A-L350-L/230/S-L2/170/S
EMG SBH500-Ed80/G360001007
SIEMENS 6SE7090-0XX85-1DA0
EPE Filters 2.1000-H3XL-B00-0-P
EPE Filters E1-0030116XL-A00
EPE Filters E1-0120H6XL-A00
tapeswitch PRSU-4 NO920022
SIEMENS 6SE7090-0XX84-0AB0
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0AC37
SIEMENS 6SE7038-6GK84-1GG0
SIEMENS 6SE7036-5GK84-1JC0
SIEMENS 6SE7038-6GL84-1BG2
SIEMENS 6SE7041-8GK85-0HA0
SIEMENS 6SE7038-6WK84-1BH0
SIEMENS 6SE7038-6GL84-1JB0
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0AD88
SIEMENS 6SY7010-7AA02
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0AD05
SIEMENS 6SY7010-2AA01
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0A2
SIEMENS 6SY7010-2AA12
SIEMENS 6SY7010-2AA23
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0AB74
SIEMENS 6SE7038-6GL84-1JA1
SIEMENS 6SY7010-6AA02
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0AA76
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0AC33
SIEMENS 6SY7010-5AA03
SIEMENS 6SY7010-0AB53
SIEMENS 6SY7010-0AB54
SIEMENS 6SE7090-0XX84-0FA0
SIEMENS 6SE7090-0XX84-0FF5
SIEMENS 6SE7138-6HK62-5BA0
SIEMENS 6SE7138-6HG62-3BA0
SIEMENS 6SE7038-6GK84-1GF0
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0DA42
SIEMENS 3NE1334-0
SIEMENS 3KE4530-0AA
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0DA42
SIEMENS 6SD2181-8AA0
Bronx 30994-M
Bronx 31198-C
EPE Filters E1-0120H6XL-A00
EPE Filters E1-0030116XL-A00
EPE Filters 2.1000-H3XL-B00-0-P
WALTHER PRAZISION 1-51-140-2-XX008-13-2-Z07
WALTHER PRAZISION 1-CD-G80-0-XX002-13-2-Y02-P036
Bronx 31042-E
KNOLL KNOLL KTS-25-60-T
SCHUNK 1035 4627
Schweiger GmbH LX660-4077-T297 L10R003
Schweiger GmbH LX660-8077-T267 L11R003
Jahns MTO-2-4-A120 No.137353
Jahns MTO-2-4-AVG No.138191
BEKO TECHNOLOGIES GmbH M010FWF
BEKO TECHNOLOGIES GmbH S055NWF
SCHUNK 1037 7023
TEKA Absaug- und Entsorgungstechnologie GmbH Nr:100050125
HAZET-WERK 6391-50
HAZET-WERK "6391-320
"
HAZET-WERK 6391-200
HAZET-WERK 6391-35
HAZET-WERK 6391-12
hydac VM 2 C.0,42/08
HAZET-WERK 6391-85
SCHUNK 1035 4635
hydac VD 5 D.0/-L24,15/09
hydac VR 2 D.0/L24,40/08
hydac VR 2 D.0/L24,13/08
coax " Emulsion
G 3/4"" 24V DC
0- 40bar 167264-01"
BARKSDALE XTK-200-G1-S1-1-A01
coax "MK 10 NC
500903"
SIEMENS 1MJ7283-2CC94-Z(A11+K45+K52+L1L)
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH DIFFERENTIAL PRESS INDIC/TYP 4.36.2
A/S Rolf Schmidt INDUSTRI PLAST 525050090
A/S Rolf Schmidt INDUSTRI PLAST 525050080
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH ELEMENT/2.68.2.220.500.08 N80
hydac VD 5 C.0/-V,35/08
Kipp 03338-1202010
Max Weishaupt GmbH RGL9/1-D 2MD with DN65 valve
Bauer BK80-55VlA1016LA4-TF  NR:1828967-02
Turck "
LT2000M-Q21-LU0X3-H1141"
Lika "C50-Y-100ZCA210T
"
PMC-Colinet 92707-4
PMC-Colinet P728832-14
PMC-Colinet P728832-15
PMC-Colinet P728830-115
PMC-Colinet P728830-116
PMC-Colinet P728831-98
PMC-Colinet P728831-99
PMC-Colinet P728836-59
PMC-Colinet P728836-60
PMC-Colinet P728836-61
PMC-Colinet P722397-12 HOSE M18×1.5 LENGTH.520MM
PMC-Colinet P729939-1 HOSE LONG.520MM、SUIVANT PLAN P729939-INDICE1
PMC-Colinet P727279-3 FLEXIBLE HOSE LENGHT 500、SUIVANT PLAN P727279-INDICE3
PMC-Colinet P728830-45
PMC-Colinet P728830-46
PMC-Colinet P728830-47
PMC-Colinet P719571-15、HOSE LONG.1300
PMC-Colinet P719571-2
PMC-Colinet P728830-58
PMC-Colinet P728830-31 HOSE LENGTH 1030
PMC-Colinet P728830-65 HOSE FOLLOWING DRG
PMC-Colinet P728830-67 HOSE FOLLOWING DRG
PMC-Colinet 92707-5、ANACONDA 45°HOSE FITTINGS 11/4 R.5345
PMC-Colinet P728830-21 HOSE LENGH.1100
PMC-Colinet P728830-42
PMC-Colinet P728830-43
PMC-Colinet P728830-92 SERVHYDRO’HOSE LONG.1100
PMC-Colinet P728831-46
PMC-Colinet P728831-24 HOSE L=720
PMC-Colinet P728830-18
PMC-Colinet 004677
PMC-Colinet 92707-5 ANACONDA 45°HOSE 1’1/4R.5354
PMC-Colinet P720929-32、HOSE LENGTH 1250
PMC-Colinet P728830-41
PMC-Colinet P728830-40
PMC-Colinet P728830-48
PMC-Colinet P728830-29
PMC-Colinet P728831-47
PMC-Colinet P728831-48
PMC-Colinet K715857 SLOPE SUPPORT RING
PMC-Colinet P729304
PMC-Colinet M729301
PMC-Colinet M729302 、DRIVING PULLEY following DRG.M729302
Bronx 30994-N
Bronx 31042-L
Bronx 1L180B6 Z610A 24VDC
Elettrotec S.r.l IFE5R35
Dopag 40-80Bar (MAX150BAR 415.01.50.F)
Baumer GXMMW A203P32
Baumer GXMMW 0203P32
CARLO GAVAZZI GmbH PA18CSD04NASA、10-40VDC
ROHDE & SCHWARZ HZ-16 3 GHz, 20 dB 100 - 230 V
ROHDE & SCHWARZ HZ-15 30 MHz to 3 GHz
Jahns MTO-2-4-A120 nr:137353
Jahns MTO-2-4-AVG nr:138191
LAABEL OLFLEX FD CLASSIC 810CY 10*1.5
LAABEL OLFLEX FD CLASSIC 810CY 3*2.5
LAABEL OLFLEX CLASSIC 110 10*1.5
LAABEL OLFLEX CLASSIC 110 3*25
LAABEL OLFLEX CLASSIC 110 2*25
Sensor-Technik Wiedemann GmbH ESX-C2C (Teleservice)
SIEMENS 6DD1600-0BA2
SIEMENS 6ES7132-4BD01-0AA0
SIEMENS 6GK7343-1GX21-0XE0
MOOG D661-4624
Bucher QX81-400R279
MOOG D661-5625C
MOOG D661-4023
MOOG D661-4099
MOOG D661-4033
MOOG D661-4069
MOOG D661-4636
MOOG D661-4640
MOOG D661-5611
MOOG D661-4773
MOOG D661-4867
MOOG D661-4826
MOOG D661-4790
MOOG D661-4729
MOOG D661-4776
MOOG D661-4782
BONFIGLIOLI DEUTSCHLAND GmbH BN27 (830321000) 0.09kw
BONFIGLIOLI DEUTSCHLAND GmbH BN80A4 (830820156) 0.55kw
BONFIGLIOLI DEUTSCHLAND GmbH VF49P1 P80B14
KELMER 6053/2C010GG2DI
KELMER 7715G130
hydac RFBN/HC110DC20D1.X/-L24
hydac RFBN/HC240DL20D1.X/-L24
hydac RFBN/HC330DL20D1.X/-L24
hydac RFBN/HC110DC20D1.X/-L24
hydac RFBN/HC240DL20D1.X/-L24
hydac RFBN/HC330DL20D1.X/-L24
optek-Danulat Window of PYREX
optek-Danulat Set fuses
optek-Danulat Set sealings for window
optek-Danulat lamp module TF56
PHOENIX ELR 3/9-500 2941714
PHOENIX PLC-OSC-24VDC
PHOENIX QT20-241
PHOENIX MCR-C-U1-U1-PC1 2810913
PHOENIX P2HZ X3
PHOENIX PNOZ X3
PHOENIX PNOZ X5
PHOENIX PNOZ XV2
PHOENIX PZEX3P
PHOENIX PZEX4P
hydac RFBN/HC330DL20D1.X/-L24
hydac RFBN/HC240DL20D1.X/-L24
hydac RFBN/HC110DC20D1.X/-L24
SIEBERT S202-F4/06/0R-001/9B-A0
bielomatik AB-H 30011523 14052003
Armatherm Guenthel GmbH EN13190 014250588 90121664
Dropsa Y83309,24 VDC
Dropsa Y1651310,24 VDC
Dropsa 1113220;SITE:1/2"(300 micron)
Dropsa 1113205;(300 MICRON)
Dropsa 3/30009;(400 MICRON)
Dropsa 400200
FEMA DDCM1
balluff BES 516-113-SA3-S4-C
SPECK-PUMPEN typ:TOE-CY-6091.0560 Nr:50Hz,1000150481 H:35mFS Q:76 l/min P:28kw N:2800 1/min
Hawe EXG3-124VDC
heidenhain LB 382C ML1040? ID#315418-04
heidenhain LB 382C ML3640? ID#315422-03
heidenhain LB 382C ML8040? ID#315422-25
Gehring D-076-85.070-035 4X6X80X3
Herion 8026570 0801.024.00
Gehring D-181-80.750-035 4X6X80X3
Gehring D-015-85.072-050 4X6X80X3
Gehring ESC203917
Gehring GN0100-K5*4*80-GB05
Gehring GN0103-K5*4*80-GB05*A40
Gehring GN0101-D80*1.25
Gehring GN0102-D80*1.25*40
Gehring GN1704-RF3*0.6*200;165MM
Gehring GN1704-RF3*0.6*200;190MM
Gehring DF17.25*1.25*62 D-182
Gehring GN0100-K5*4*80-GB05
Gehring DF 13.75*1.25*41.5 D-187
Gehring 7TSM 87.5-82-80P
Gehring 7TSM 87.5-12.2.2-80-P
Rexroth 4WE6D73-62/OFEG24N9K4/A12
parker DIVW1CNJPPF5 DC24V
parker DIVM1CNYPF75(AC110V)
parker DIVW1CNJPF5
dieffenbacher 3/2KSV-03P-25NBNN-ED024
dieffenbacher 3/2KSV-03N-25NBNN-ED024
dieffenbacher 3/2KSV-06N-25NBNN-ED024
dieffenbacher 2/2KPV-06P-25NBNN-ED024
DR Drives ,3?mot A/S71A4,△:230/400V ;1.52/0.87A 0.25KW 50HZ 1320r/min,
DR Drives 3?mot MS6324,△:;230/400V ;1.07/0.68A 0.18KW 50HZ 1340r/min
balluff BTL7-S572-M0300-B-S32
coax 5-VMK 32 NC ISO 1 54 32C611/4BD 24L 16 B 527474 wasser volle 70°C G11/4`` 24V dc
Rexroth 0360-400-00/RV02,I=1,SERIE-NR:462637 L=440,datum:2007030
P+F KFU8-DWB-1D
Schniewindt 112007.1.3
Schniewindt 112007.1.1
Schniewindt 112272.1.3
Schniewindt 112272.1.1
Herion 2623001.305
Numtec 5/3solenoidpilotvalve029019
DECKMA OMD2005
Herion "Nr:9033530
"
Hegwein Please to see photo
EBRO 1971J-10 DN150 (Desulfurization)
EBRO 1971J-10 DN200 (Desulfurization)
Willy Vogel AG MFE2-F-180-2000+140
EBRO NSK Ex-06
TAPERLOCK 2012 48
DOLD AG5876.11 A0-400HZ 110V 50K
weg-antriebe ODG634 230/400V 1.1/0.63A 0.18kw G13 I:10.1
Willy Vogel AG MFE5-2000+140(WithDM7)
hydac FSK-176-2.5/O/-/12 (Target price:42.11 Euro/Net)
coax Coax SPB-S15 RA15210/DDC24D 64 525734
hydac FSK-176-2.5/O/-/12 (Target price:42.11 Euro/Net)
DOLD AG5876.11 A0-400HZ 110V 50K
norelem NLM03090-2105
MEGATRON Elektronik MUP1300/6813 R10K 01267,HONEYWELL PARTS-NO.: 104121082
Tekon-prueftechnik Gmbh TK-MKZ-08-14-5
danfoss bauer G03-20/DK712-178; 0.05KW, 380V,440R/MIN; 62042Z;62022Z
optek-Danulat 8*0.2
optek-Danulat KA3128(8*0.2?50CM)
optek-Danulat OPB780Z
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1012-070-110
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1012-060-090
Grünhage Screeding Levels With Vials
Turck BR85-DL-VR4X/TD/E
Grünhage Spirit levels
norelem NLM03090-2105
EMG DMC-020
EMG DMC59-MSG300SDCN
EMG DMC59-MSG300S-DCN
EMG DMC-B01H-DCN
EMG DMC-B02H-DCN
EMG DMC-B01b-DCN
EMG DMC-B02c-DCN
EMG DMC-B01C-DCN
EMG EM6-DCN
EMG BT200-DCN
EMG DT100-DCN
TSCHAN BHD300
TSCHAN BHD350
TSCHAN BHD700
Berthold LB5441-02
kistler 7535-0012
GHIELMETTI HD1-69/7D.2
Roemheld 1897-104 MO.2 254002 (Right rotation)
Roemheld 1897-104 MO.2 254002(left Rotate)
Helios 436010323 380V 1000W Nr:20035980
bicker SNP-Z101
Vester Elektronik GmbH PMI-10-10/P
Vester Elektronik GmbH IS-M5-25-1
ASM GmbH MPM4B1-3C12P1000
Herion "Nr:8020850 0.2-1.0Mpa
"
ANDRITZ ZR1000
HANNING ELEKTRO-WERKE GmbH & Co. KG F7KS-7-151,3~mot,0.37KW,Nr.XN,I.CL.F,IP54,2.1A,Y180V,75HZ,cosφ
0.74,2150/min,BH,max.4000/min
AirCom R03-04J6
Hamworthy Serck Como GmbH 363920802
nass magnet GmbH 09-211-103-46EDC,46:08
nass magnet GmbH 121500.1-00/7044
JUMO 404366/000 459 405 574 20 61
MAGNET-SCHULTZ MSM GRFY060F20E16=6V
SPOHN+BURKHARDT "FST9P1RSK,(With spring
)"
Bihl+Wiedemann BWU1703 , QC A31
SMS-ELOTHERM "Type: 2*BTH2/2405NC Fabrication-No.: 222.18459 + 222.18460 Order-Nr.: 402.2157
"
VSE "FLOWMETER,VS1 GPO54V 32N11/4
"
dunkermotoren 8858305220+8885701010+8871101040
TR EDSP-L-VGA-KVM
TR "IV20 490-00010 "
TR IT10 490-00009
PHOENIX IB STZF 24 DI32/2-V3 -2721743
VEM K21R 71G 4 S/N:0688190020708H
Woerner VPB-B/20/0/0/M0/20/20/20/20/20/20/20/20/20/P S100VPB068
Woerner VPA-C/6/0/W/I/90/90/90/P L:0V0 M:KKK R:VOV S100VPAC052
Woerner VPB-B/6/0/0/M0/20/20/20/P S100VPBB067
Woerner VPA-D/10/0/0/37/27/09/27/09/P L:VB0B0 M:KZZZZ R:0B0B0 S100VPAD005
Woerner VPA-C.B/20/0/D/0/90/90/90/90/90/90/90/90/90/P S100VPAC051
Rexroth PGF3-3X/040RE07VE4
Rexroth PGF3-3X/040RE07VE4
PHOENIX IB STME 24 DI32/2-V3 -2725736
PHOENIX IBS CT24 IO GT-T -2719470
heidenhain AELC193F ID:559304-01
heidenhain ICN727F-32768±2 ID:529718-06
heidenhain 38171C 248RD ID:284931-04
PHOENIX IB STME 24 AI4/SF4 -2750060
PHOENIX IB STME 24 DO32/2 -2754370
PHOENIX IB STME 24 AO4/SF4-V3 -2724630
PHOENIX IB STME 24 AO4/SF4 -2750057
TRsystems GmbH SPC 300-416-S-A1
GHIELMETTI HF2/Local-Remote-lamp Test HAGG404441P0002,HF2.S5060.F6K9/29.02
Rexroth 3530200300
Rexroth 575 002 000 2
Rexroth 575 002 050 0
Rexroth 575 002 000 0
OHO Holland GmbH TYPE:2328-06 (34RAA47AX3)
P+F KFD2-SR2-Ex2.W
P+F KFD2-CR-Ex1.30-200
SICK MSL 06-22271
SICK MSL 06-22211
HAZET-WERK 6391-85
HAZET-WERK 6391-12
HAZET-WERK 6391-35
HAZET-WERK 6391-200
HAZET-WERK "6391-320
"
HAZET-WERK 6391-50
Tiemper IRN-U-TD-GD
Tiemper IRS-U-TD
Tiemper IRD-TD-024-11
Tiemper IRD-TD
Tiemper PN6-9900-1,5-T
Rexroth 576 350 314 2
Rexroth 576 351 311 3
Rexroth 576 350 311 3
Rexroth 576 351 312 3
Rexroth 576 350 318 3
Rexroth 561 021 9400
Herion KEMA02 ATEX 1347X
INDRAMAT NFD02.2-480-030
INDRAMAT DKC02.3-040-7-FW
INDRAMAT DKC11.3-040-7-FW
INDRAMAT DKC02.3-100-7-FW
INDRAMAT FWA-EC00R3-SMT-01VRS
INDRAMAT FWA-EC00R3-SMT-02VRS
INDRAMAT MKD041B-144-KP0-KN
INDRAMAT MKD071B-061-KP0-KN
INDRAMAT MKD071B-061-KP1-KN
INDRAMAT MKD090B-047-KP1-KN
INDRAMAT MKD025B-144-GP0-KN
INDRAMAT MKE035B-144-GP0-KN
INDRAMAT MKE037B-144-GP0-BENN
VEM K21R63K4;0615121017611H
Turck "
LT200M-Q21-LU0X3-H1141"
heidenhain 329993-34
VEM "K11R132M4 12PS/9KW
60034-1/11 95
3~mot, Nr/110,36158x004F
"
JVM JV 174-200 JVM
VEM K20R 63K 4 000 FDS -K/6371 03886490/6402
hydac "4WREEM 10 E50-20/G24K34/B6V
Nr:R900246617
"
hydac "4WRA.6.V30-22/G24N9K41V-589
R900953654
"
hydac "H-4WEH.10.D45/6EG24N9ETK4/B10D3
R900928980"
hydac "4WRAE.10.E60-22/G24K31/A1MV
R900954083"
hydac "DBETE-61/350YG24K31A1V
R901064548
"
hydac "2WRCE.63K001-14/SG24/M-37
R900724035 +2 pcs controller:FD 58413"
hydac "4WRCE.10.V50L-41/6EG24K31/A1M
R900954261
"
hydac "DAW10A-1-30/16G24NZ51
"
GSR D2201/0501/7008
GSR "D2201/0501/7005
"
Bohle AG 602.2
hydac "2WRCE50S1600L-20-PG24K31/A1M-94
2WRCE32-21/P1M-825
"
PHOENIX B05988
AIRON s.r.l. A2P.050.0052
Durr Systems GmbH N34030018
Durr Systems GmbH N34030026
Durr Systems GmbH N36040003
Durr Systems GmbH N21010101
Durr Systems GmbH N24002083
Durr Systems GmbH N24020150
Durr Systems GmbH N24020154
Durr Systems GmbH N26010101
Durr Systems GmbH N32020029
Durr Systems GmbH N32100001
Durr Systems GmbH M01030001
Durr Systems GmbH M01020084
Durr Systems GmbH M08260001
Durr Systems GmbH M35020026
Durr Systems GmbH M54390039
Durr Systems GmbH N32040073
Durr Systems GmbH N32040074
Durr Systems GmbH E22010010
Durr Systems GmbH E10110010
L+B GL2422KM1G3K
D+P FLC300.3-D+P
BMG-Baumgart GmbH & Co. KG "Pressure regulators ¢125mm
Group 24/03"
mts RHV0050MD701S1G1100
mts RHV0200MD701S1G1100
mts RHV0550MD701S1G1100
Elektromotorenwerk Brienz AG please to see photo
heidenhain LIDA 407 ML2640 628507-18
ADTECH 1-80-10.2-05/-J
ADTECH 1-80-10.1 ±3000V/-J
ATOS C19-40/18*125-C303-13CS4230-1
beckhoff KL1104
LUEBER GmbH please to see photo
ELSO Elbe 0.117.110.003
ELSO Elbe KGW180.01800.110.00
heidenhain LIDA 48 369428-01
heidenhain Id.Nr.373990-01
heidenhain Id.Nr.276885-01
beckhoff KL9060
Leuze Electronic Gmbh orderNO 430410 RS4-Clean-Set2
Leuze Electronic Gmbh orderNO 50035816 RS4-Win
Georg Fischer DEKA GmbH 360 DN250 PVDF FPM
ADDI-DATA 3120/8/8
danfoss bauer G05-31/004LA4-TF M2026902-5
Kjellberg DUESELDC;LUFT90A1。3MM;11.828.203.413 03/11;KJELLBETG;FINSTERWALDE
MERSEN Deutschland FFM AG NC 416S 12 Blocks 5PP/1PS in GRAPHILOR3 XBS
MERSEN Deutschland FFM AG NC 216S 4 Blocks 5PP/3PS in GRAPHILOR3 XBS
MERSEN Deutschland FFM AG NC 216S 8 Blocks 5PP/1PS in GRAPHILOR3 XBS
MERSEN Deutschland FFM AG NC 216S 8 Blocks 3PP/1PS in GRAPHILOR3 XBS
amtec Spannhydraulik 22405314B1
amtec Spannhydraulik 22405325B1
amtec Spannhydraulik 22405331B1
MERSEN Deutschland FFM AG NC 216S XBS
Schill GmbH & Co. KG cable length > 10m 32A See article image
Schill GmbH & Co. KG cable length > 10m 16A See article image
MERSEN Deutschland FFM AG NC 416S XBS
MERSEN Deutschland FFM AG NC 216S 4 Blocks 5PP/3PS in GRAPHILOR3 XBS
Hesmor GmbH HID-58-K-2000-05L-5
Hesmor GmbH SZ1210-M-100000-10
parker PV040R1K1A4NFRZ
parker VSA025L06B1
Gestra BA 36 K DN20 PN 40 PMAX 21BAR T MAX : 400℃
Hesmor GmbH HAD-K-B-12 12-DP-BCC
HANNING ELEKTRO-WERKE GmbH & Co. KG "L5OW2B-307(6HZL-MOT 138)
"
danfoss bauer BS06-31V/D04LA4;ID-NR:M1867639.37
SSB Duradrive GmbH DSF-SW50-0410.204.50;ID-NR:0135022.9.001
EPHY-MESS GmbH Pt100:10021726-0010;SN70133-1pt100/B-100X6S 05/10;M10X1-2/3;5-N-0
Tiefenbach 3/2KSV-03P-25NBNN-ED024
Tiefenbach 3/2KSV-03N-25NBNN-ED024
Tiefenbach 3/2KSV-06N-25NBNN-ED024
Tiefenbach 2/2KPV-06P-25NBNN-ED024
heidenhain LS486C LM=470
heidenhain 323372-27
heidenhain 310874-26
heidenhain 310123-01
KSR Kuebler BNA-S22-DN15-800-VA30/02-MA-XT
KSR Kuebler BNA-25/16/C-M1200-V60-MRA-3/M/1-ZV
KSR Kuebler BNA-25/16/C-M1200-V60-MRA-3/M/1-ZVS
heidenhain LS468C
SCHMERSAL IFL 15-300L-10TP/10-30VDC
heidenhain "L83/10NM ML620MM ID557649-12
"
VEM B21R 180 1.6 SMG TWS 135924/0003H 380V
parker 4D06 3B01 0303 14C1G0Q
parker A4D01 3111 0101 B1GOQ
parker D41FHB32C1NB00
parker DIFXE01CCNCJ00
parker D41FHE02C1NE00
parker RM2PT25S
parker FM3DDKV
parker CPOM3AAV
parker D3W020BNJW
parker PV092R1K1T1NULZ
parker FM3DDDKV
parker 9F800S-V
parker 9F400S-V
parker PVP16362R212
parker RAH101S30
parker FM3DDSV
parker D1VW006CNJW
parker D1VW105KNJW
parker R4V03 533 30 09G0Q A1
parker R4V10 533 30 A1
parker D41FHB32E2NB00
parker 4D01 3151 0101 C1G0Q 026-54113-H
parker 4D02 3151 0101 D1G0Q 026-57366-H
parker 4D01 3208 0302 C1G0Q 026-54185-H
parker VS210A06VG
parker D1VW020BNJW
parker D3W004CNJW
parker FM4DDFVHT
parker FS400S
parker D1VP008CN90
parker D41VW004NJW
parker D1VW001KNJW
parker D3W001CNJW
parker D1VW006CNJW
parker D1VW001CNJW
parker CPOM2DDV
parker D41FWB32FC1NLW0
parker D1VW020BNJW
parker D1VW001CNJW
parker D1VW004CNJW
parker D1VW002CNJW
parker D41FHB32F2NB00
parker D3W001CNJW
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG WK50F-SV
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG WK50L-SV
KNOLL KTS 20-48-F-G(including motor 4kw, and other available accessories)
EA TB111023 No:71000693
Georg Fischer DEKA GmbH 360 DN20 PVDF FPM
heidenhain AELC193F ID:559304-01
ABB Automation Products GmbH-1 PFRA101 ORDERING NO:3BSE003911R230 SERIAL NO:8622542
heidenhain ICN727F-32768±2 ID:529718-06
heidenhain 38171C 248RD ID:284931-04
RITZ Pumpenfabrik "ATS 100-210.F/M
Nr3190444 8338566"
GOSSEN P2600 A3 B1 C1 F1 D1 K0
kistler MOTOR 21518 NCFH 60400 3008HCG
Willbrandt Rubber Expan.Joint 2549G12F0A type 49 yellow (NBR/Nylon/CR)DN200,LENGTH 100mm,both sides
swivel flanges,design A drilled acc.To ASME B16.5 c1150 with material S23JRG2(RST37-2) zinc plated
Willbrandt Rubber Expan.Joint 2550G09F0A type 50 yellow (NBR/Nylon/CR)DN125,LENGTH 130mm,both sides
swivel flanges,design A drilled acc.To ASME B16.5 c1150 with material S23JRG2(RST37-2) zinc plated
PHOENIX FLT-CP-PLUS-3S-350
PHOENIX FLT 35/3
ALLURIS FMI-210C5
usmotors MOTOR/10HP/3PH/215T/FUT/50HZ/380V/1500RPM/75 FT-LB BRAKE
G-BEE 33-1/2`(PN65)
Rexroth MSK100D-0300-NN-M2-BG0-R000 SN:MSK100-00066 MNR:R911311296
ADOLF THIES GmbH & Co. KG 4.3820.30.347
Huebner FGH6KK-2500G—90G—NG—S—J/50P
Rexroth MSK070C-0150-NN-M2-UG0-RNNN SN:MSK070-05038 MNR:R911307988
Rexroth MAD160B-0200-SA-S2-RG0-35-V2 SN:MAD160-00264 MNR:R911311294
Rexroth MAD180D-0200-SA-S2-KG0-35-V1 SN:MAD180-00597 MNR:R911329389
walther-praezision UM-012-2-WR026-AAA
walther-praezision UM-012-0-WR526-AAA
Kubler 8.5823.3812.1024
MESSKO M-160-K4-I
stober Posidyn;SDS4021
Dietz FDR160M/4N 150??4650383 578730 B5
Otto Suhner GmbH HB50 NR:05880802
Loher-1 "ANGA-160MB-02C (11KW; 2910/min,B5Vertical)3272636
"
Marzocchi-1 GHP2A-D-13-FG
HAHN+KOLB Werkzeuge GmbH WRENCH/52044-110
HAHN+KOLB Werkzeuge GmbH WRENCH/52044-113
HAHN+KOLB Werkzeuge GmbH WRENCH/52044-116
HAHN+KOLB Werkzeuge GmbH WRENCH/52044-118
HAHN+KOLB Werkzeuge GmbH TORXKEYS/52146-300
danfoss bauer G05-21/004LA4-TF; M2026902-5
MAGNET-SCHULTZ MSM GRFY060F20E16=6V
ALLWEILER SNF280ER54U3 W1 PN16/PN40
ALLWEILER SNF210ER140U3S1 PN16/PN40
ALLWEILER SNF660ER40U3 W1 PN16/PN40
stober tpy: MDS5040/L KT.NR:44560
Kobold KAL4315-EX
bielomatik AB-H BEST-NR.30011523
GMC 1552; Power 230VAC/DC,input:0-1-5A,output: 4-20 mA
ITALCOPPIE SENSORI s.r.l. M038012A
ITALCOPPIE SENSORI s.r.l. TRC#P1A2X
EMG SV1-10/32/100/6
EMG SV1-10/8/100/6
Chauvin Arnoux GmbH CA8335 with 3 *A193(800),3*C193 ,3*MN93A,1* 2GB SD Memory Card
KUEBLER "60-VG-2-VUU-350/12-SV
"
Barksdale GmbH GK03 0303-031
AKO Armaturen & Separations GmbH N040.03X
KRACHT KM1/5.5FILAL002ML1/339
SERTO GmbH SO NV 41C21-4-4
Vogel K25/2,0/BA10/ID:200263
Vogel K25/1,0/BA10/ID:200261
Ebm D2E097-B152-A4
STANGE Elektronik GmbH SE-502
Wistro C35 1L-2-2/132
OMAL ADA60 F03-F05,Pmax=8.4Bar
MSR ADT-93-1195
AFM Sensorik GmbH SW400K-RW1-S4/2/S/4
AFM Sensorik GmbH SW400H-RW1-S4/2/4
sew "FA87/GDV132 S4/BMG;25.01096755.14.0002.06.13;M1
1440Nm;1430r/min;36r/min;39.30;"
samson 4763-011001210
3M "type 8560
TRANSPARENT RUN#/LOT#9276,SEP#001,0P# 2/278
"
PICO TECHNOLOGY TA044
GEBA Typ M1T/1
Eletta Flow S25-PC03100-43CRL,0-90℃350-1250L/MIN
heidenhain ECN113 ID: 528101-03
unitec FOR VM100SCA((pump:8878;motor7.5kW)
WILO-1 BL50/170-11/2, 2881059/91007023/4
Walther "Quick Connector Socket
1-CD-G80-0-XX002-13-2-Y02-P036"
Walther "Quick Connector Socket
1-51-140-2-XX008-13-2-Z07"
asco G551H(orB)417
heidenhain 349522-04
heidenhain 355530-29
Brinkmann TFS 376/30+428
kendrion OSR501001
VOSS Fluid GmbH PRX/DZ-24V ;ART.No.2216005.COM.No.081052
Isaflex SI/350/bs6 ;ART.No.0203040
Walther "LP-006-0-WR513-01-2 Female headband spool
Thread: G1/4in 1.4574"
Walther LP-006-2-WR013-01-2Public headband spool Male: G1/4in 1.4571
Walther LP-007-0-WR517-01-2 Female headband spoolThread: G3/8in ,1.4571
Walther lp-007-2-wr017-01-2 Public headband spool Mal:e G3/8in 1.4571
Lika EBOX-1/S572
Lika SMI5-R-L-1-3
asco G551B401
asco G551A002 MS
asco EF8324G41
asco SCG327B001 400425-142 24VDC
asco 3V410-15、0.15~0.8MPA
asco G551A001S3D2、0A00108855、4
asco G551H(orB)417
asco G551B401
asco G551A002 MS
asco EF8324G41
asco SCG327B001 400425-142 24VDC
asco 3V410-15、0.15~0.8MPA
asco G551A001S3D2、0A00108855、4
VAPO Techniek B.V. AP3.5S、5 、05-08
VAPO Techniek B.V. AP3.5S、5、04-08
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-11-01
Bucher RVSAE3DS-212-2-01-V
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-2-1-01-V
Erfraba DWPAU-2-10-SN15
HEMOMATIK AB SKD62.9 S02 960502 24V-20% 20-60HZ 17VA 10V-15755
BAUCH Engineering GmbH & Co. KG B1 400-440-20/83 FPM 575
Helios 436010323 380V 1000W 20035980
ERMETO RHD20PS
ERMETO RHV20PSR-ED
ERMETO RHV30PSR-ED
ERMETO RHD38PS
ERMETO RHV38PSR、ED
ERMETO RHD-30-PS
ERMETO RHD-38-PS
ERMETO RHV-38-PSR-ED
ERMETO RHV20PSR-ED
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-112-1-01-V
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-114-1-01-V
Bucher RVSAE3DS-212
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-34-01
SIEMENS 1LA6166-6AA66
Bucher RVSAE3/6DSZ-112
Bucher RVSAE3/6DSZ-21-01
Bucher RVSAE3/6DSZ-114
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-112
Bucher RVSAE3/6DSZ-112
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-34-01
Bucher RVSAE3DS-212
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-114-1-01-V
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-112-1-01-V
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-2-1-01-V
Bucher RVSAE3DS-212-2-01-V
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-11-01
Bucher RVSAE3/6DSZ-21-01
Bucher RVSAE3/6DSZ-114
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-112
Bucher RVSAE3/6DSZ-112
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-34-01
Bucher RVSAE3DS-212
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-114-1-01-V
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-112-1-01-V
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-2-1-01-V
Bucher RVSAE3DS-212-2-01-V
Bucher RVSAE3/6DS-11-01
VAPO Techniek B.V. AP3.5S 5 10-08
VAPO Techniek B.V. AP3S 5 04-08
VAPO Techniek B.V. AP3S 5 04-09
VAPO Techniek B.V. AP4S、5、04