Product Search

船舶行业备件汇总

厂商:船舶行业备件汇总 编号:

船舶行业标书备件汇总<一>

 

型号汇总:
Herion Druckregelventil / Nebeloeler-NR.4177011 / 4177025-HERION
WayCon GmbH SX50-1250-420A-KA
SMW SIN-S175
VARTA Microbattery GmbH Ni-cd 10/520RS 12V-500MAh 90152-4100
Fuchs Umwelttechnik MKF SF10
Fuchs Umwelttechnik TKF FB06
Fuchs Umwelttechnik MKFA150
Loher GmbH DNGW-071BH-04F 2334457
DENISON R4V06-533-10-A1
DENISON R4R06-593-11-A1
SICK UN30-213111
SICK WT45 P200SC3
LEROY-SOMER LS80L T 382058 NG006
HEITRONICS CT09, 0-900 degree, infrared, 15 VDC power supply, output 4-20 mA, probe 32 mm
Duplomatic MVR-D/51
Duplomatic MCD6-DT/51
Duplomatic DSH3-SK2
Duplomatic DSH3-SK1
PINTER MANOCOMB-IP54/2KA/B 0-10BAR S/N B6-500
Mac 34B-L00-GEMC-1KA 24VDC
rexroth RFLD.W/HC1300 CAT 50 IX Q=9
rexroth MDFBH/HC300B10A1(0)
rexroth A4FO250/30R-PPB25N00
rexroth Pipe with adapter fitting 1 530 712 006 ( 5m )
rexroth Pressure gauge 1 537 231 001 ( 0-250 bar )
rexroth Filling and testing valve 0 538 103 005
rexroth Servo controller HCS02.1E-W0012-A-03-NNNN
rexroth VT-VRPA1-151-1X/V0/0 rexroth
rexroth VT-VSPA1-1-1X rexroth
rexroth EREE20-5X/315YMG24K31M with plug rexroth
rexroth 2FRE10-4X/25LBK4M with Plug rexroth
rexroth 2FRE16-4X/160LBK4M with Plug rexroth
rexroth DBEM10-5X/315YG24K4M with Plug rexroth
EFS M0492
Promicon MCR-6-RK-003
Promicon MCR-6-RK-L
Promicon SSK-SBR
Promicon PSU-610
Promicon SBR-9
Promicon SPM-606
Promicon SPM-RK-001
Promicon VIO-2
Promicon SPM-RK-L
Promicon MCE-8-RK-L
Promicon MCR-6
Promicon SSK-6
Promicon SSK-8
Promicon SSK-9
Promicon SSK-10
Promicon SSK-PSU-610
Promicon SSK-PSM-612
Promicon PBS-1
JOHNSON-FLUITEN gted 180 c1zd 72 v2 v2 vee
GERWAH "AK-60-63-18H7-20H7
"
GERWAH "EK/ GS 24/28-16H7-18H7-mit Pafedernut beidseitig
"
tries HKS 803.004 210bar 200404502032
tries One-way clutch roller FGRS-30 roller size: diameter 6.42 long 25.98 the BASS
Atrhur Grillo DS85 0-6000Pa
Roehm GmbH 1056862
Roehm GmbH 1831391
Roehm GmbH 836273
Roehm GmbH 1831221
Rexroth M-3SED6CK1X/350CG205N9K4
Rexroth 1PF1R4-1X/040-700WA01M01
Rexroth 0811-403-001
Rexroth ZDB10VP2-4X/315V
Rexroth Z1S10P3-3X/V
Rexroth R900985991
Rexroth R900986076
Rexroth R900766393
Rexroth R900015261
Rexroth R901114447
Rexroth R901032493
Rexroth R90030732
Rexroth R90111452
Rexroth AB21-11/16-080-2-1X
Rexroth RDL22-0.5OM+S/V
Rexroth S15A5.0
Rexroth CYH1MP5/80/56-240A/BXSU D4843
Rexroth AB32-12/01-L-78-11
Rexroth DBDS30G1A/100
Rexroth R900014713
Rexroth 4WE10H33/CG205N9K4
Rexroth A10VSO18DFR1/31R-PPA12N00
Rexroth R928031716
Rexroth R928006755
Rexroth R928005963
Rexroth ABZFV-E1SP-M12X/1X/-DIN
Rexroth R928006863
Rexroth R928000012
Rexroth R928000475
Rexroth R928000230
Rexroth R928000397
Rexroth SB330-10A1/112A9-330A
Rexroth ABZSS30M-31/100E/S309/V
Rexroth DBDS30K1X/100V
Rexroth DB30G2-52/50
Rexroth R900022457
Rexroth HEDE10A1-2X/250K41G24/1/V
Rexroth AB21-18/25SR-315
Rexroth AB21-18/38SR-315
Rexroth P3GH5-3X/160+GH5-3X/160+GH5-3X/080REVE4
Rexroth HSZ-06A035-3X/V01
Rexroth 3DREPE6C-2X/45EG24N9K31/A1V
Rexroth A4VSG125HD1T/30R+A4VSG71HD1T/11R-S11
Rexroth DBDS 20 G18/100
Rexroth DBDS 30 G18/50
Rexroth 3DREP 6 C-14/4A24N924M
Rexroth A4VSG250HD1/22R-PPB10N009N-SO121
Rexroth HFCG160-140
Rexroth DBW10A1-52/200-61G24-N9K4
Rexroth PGH4-21/040RE11VE4
Rexroth PVV2-1X1040RA15DMB
Rexroth DBDS10K18/315
Rexroth DBDS10K18/100
Rexroth PVV4-1X/098RA15DMB
Rexroth A10VSO100DFR1/31R-PPA12N00
ELAU SH140/30200/0/1/00/00/00/00/00
Leine & Linde NRT.NO:861007355
Leine & Linde NRT.NO:861007455
ELAP SPA ELAP E62010001024R10PP2 MATR:G07747
ELAP SPA ELAP E62010001024R10PP2 MATR:G07747
Leine & Linde 861900220-1024(Leine & Linde)
ABB 5STP-38N-4200-TCP2-120/400-11
TWK CRE58-4096G24L E26 S/N:161370
danfoss bauer 2031539-1 A/171L0140
JAUDT Dosiertechnik Maschinenfabrik GmbH " Drehklappe:
- zB JAUDT-Art-Nr 502400.1
- Durchmesser DN 250 mm
"
JAUDT Dosiertechnik Maschinenfabrik GmbH " Pneumatik-Zylinder:
- Kolben-Durchmesser 80 mm
- Hub 150 mm
"
JAUDT Dosiertechnik Maschinenfabrik GmbH "Magnet-Ventil 5/2-Wege:
- zB REXROTH-Art-Nr 577-607-530-2
- ohne Spule
- ohne Stecker
- Betriebstemperatur max 250 °
- ohne Endschalter
- Oberfl?chenbehandlung:
- Thermo-Grund-
"
Brinkmann Pumps K. H. Brinkmann GmbH & Co. KG STA1302/290+001 900l/min 28m 7.5kw
parker 322-9539-173
parker P2060R00C1022LA20N00S1H1P, 4608-15204719/003
parker P2075S3773,0611-19804009/002
parker P2105R00C1C22LA20N00A1B1P,2411-20361241/012
Nadella GCD-P0124
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK SIE-6,210bar,Two four-way solenoid valve
Steimel SF2-13RD-VLFM,NO:000.000.826.171
rexroth A4VG125HDMT1/32R-NSF02F021S-S
rexroth 821100013
rexroth VM2 D.0/-L24
rexroth Rexroth RO67XX16XX R067101600
Sika Group VHS 25 M (01171I51)
Günter Effgen GmbH Bestellnr: 61048
Günter Effgen GmbH 7025226
Bernstein AG 660.2352.664
Schniewindt GmbH & Co. KG 97/GD1.5_A10-233884.1.1
STAHLWILLE 44 5/64
STAHLWILLE 415SG
STAHLWILLE 4620 2 0.8*4.0*100
STAHLWILLE 4620 3 1.0*5.5*125
STAHLWILLE 4724 (0.6*3.5*25
STAHLWILLE 6601 6 110
STAHLWILLE 12921N60
Schneider Electric 9007B8
Schneider Electric 9007C62B2
Schneider Electric 9012GAW4
Schneider Electric 9012GAW5
Schneider Electric 9012GCW3
Schneider Electric 9065ST220
STAHLWILLE 12921N60)
STAHLWILLE 6601 6 110
STAHLWILLE 4724 (0.6*3.5*25)
STAHLWILLE 4620 3 1.0*5.5*125
STAHLWILLE 4620 2 0.8*4.0*100
STAHLWILLE 415SG
STAHLWILLE 44 5/64
Mayser GmbH & Co. KG SG-EFS 104 ZK2/1
heidenhain LS186 ML740mm 336960-18
HOPPECKE Charging connector
Lenze Vertrieb GmbH 3-Mot EN60034 0738 GFL06-2E HCR 080C33 0.55KW 930l/min Motor: MDEMABR 080-33 IP54 i=91.25 M2=500 Nm n2=10.2 l/min Brake: Federkraftbremse 24VDC 8Nm 01115686 13128477 10000170195710
HOPPECKE BKE3021
HOPPECKE BLK-200
eckerle EVL 38 3604 B6Z 24,Lampe: TL 30W 36W 38W,and please to see photo
Druck DPI610PC(2MPA) with connector 610-100
Cytec STP-090-NO-2
Leuze Electronic Gmbh PRK46B/66-S12
MP FILTRI D GMBH CH150A10A
MEN 04M034-00 AI 16
ASM GmbH WS12-2000-420A-L10-SAB2
RHEINTACHO FA-110887/118,5810.200
RINGFEDER POWER TRANSMISSION RFN7012,320*405 more details pls refer the underlined information on the pic
RINGFEDER POWER TRANSMISSION RFN 7015.0-320*405 more details pls refer the underlined information on the pic
Schlegel Germany GmbH VDE 0630 60V 1.2W
Conductix id: 31099,100A
Conductix id: 399355, 100A
Conductix id: 310993
Conductix id: 399357
Conductix id: 310821
innomatec GmbH MU-PP-LV-0020
Pramet GmbH BT.40ADB-FMH1 2745
sunfab SC025R
Oerlikon Leybold 960703V3001 SV300
Maschinen-Elektronik GmbH LIMIT SWITCH/CES-A-C5H-01
Maschinen-Elektronik GmbH TRIPCAM/V31.00219-E
Bronkhorst Maettig GmbH FS-201CX Model series:EX-FLOW Fluid:H2 Range:18..900ln/h Accurary:1%FS Temperature:30℃ 15…20mA
Krombach SF303 DN50 PN10/16 0.60mm
Krombach SF304 DN100 PN10/16 0.25mm
LTN Servotechnik GmbH G58SSCDB1-5000-521-24
Demag 82481233
ECKOLD GmbH & Co KG 00000022567
EBRO DN125 DOM2526 GGC40 PN16
SMW-AUTOBLOK Spannsysteme GmbH 130/52VNK NO:33094815
wandfluh GmbH AM4306/P1.7/T2.0-G24-M29
Hydropa DS-507/FV2-100(24V)
Rexroth R900999210 SN:0003631 FD:68830
elbe 0.109.130.225
TSCHAN BHD350,VKW
IFE Aufbereitungstechnik Gmbh SS 10-40S
IFE Aufbereitungstechnik Gmbh SS 20-40S
heidenhain ERN 180 1024 ,ID:589614-86
heidenhain ID:376836-18
heidenhain ID:376834-3S,5M
GMS MBH CR-10201
RACO ELEKTRO-MASCHINEN GmbH T1M4/12515 0.25KW
EPHY-MESS GmbH IPT100-B-150×65 M10×1-2/5-EX-0 Sn Nr:0004
Lika gotec AM58-12/4096-PB-6 10-30V
Beckhoff KL1184
Beckhoff KL1501
Beckhoff KL2134
Beckhoff KL4404
Beckhoff KL2622
Beckhoff KL9510
Beckhoff KL3356
Beckhoff BC7300
heidenhain ERA 4400/ID:623567-01
heidenhain TTR ERA 4400/ID:532728-01
heidenhain AK ERA 4480/ID:621952-12
heidenhain 376886-OR ROD486102427S12-03A
Brook Crompton UD100LD
Carl Zeiss MicroImaging GmbH Monokulare Mono: 10X25 T*(522053)
hedland H622-00
hedland H622-007
EMOD 71L/2X-T14180 Mot-Nr:03481558
IHAAB Component Systems AB ART-NR.18148,BOX216,S-13302 SALTSJOEBADEN,FBV 55-3,3X220-400V,50HZ
rotronic messgeraete gmbh HF332-WB1
rotronic messgeraete gmbh EDM15/15
Fibro 833-780061 pick 10mm trachea
ETA MK 301F 21ST31
ETA MK 301 F2/G3
Fibro 833-780061 pick 8mm trachea
Fibro 52.55.3.0180 67508 00266
Hildebrand CATALOGUE
KRACHT GmbH Pressure control valve SPV10A1G1A05
Hegwein ZDAP1210M/S0000 50~150mbar 230VAC 50~60HZ 110VA
MANOTHERM Beierfeld GmbH Manometer RChgG 63-1/06 -1...9 bar
MANOTHERM Beierfeld GmbH Manometer RChgG 63-1/06 -1...0 bar
Oerlikon Leybold Filter element for exhaust strainer AF 16-25 DOT
HACH LANGE GmbH 08362=A=2000
HACH LANGE GmbH 695=114=001 BLMT
HACH LANGE GmbH 689=118=024
HACH LANGE GmbH 09210=A=0600
MANOTHERM Beierfeld GmbH Manometer RChG40-3 0-16BAR G1/8 Perbunan
MANOTHERM Beierfeld GmbH Manometer RChgG 63-1/07 rm 0...10 bar
Wistro "FLAI Bg100 TYP B31 IL-2-2 380VAC 100W
"
Heinzinger electronic GmbH PCY 140-50
Heinzinger electronic GmbH PNC 3500 - 300
Heinzinger electronic GmbH PNC 1500 – 400
SICK ELGE3-033OD511
IPF IA120120
IPF IB080173
Drehimpulsgeber IMG IMG 58B-10/5/1-A/B/C-PT-62
SICK UN30-213111
SICK WT45 P200SC3
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG 501.08.23
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG 400.03.16
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG 505.03.55
SKF GmbH TIH 030M/230V
Kiepe HEN211 91.043.450.001
EUROTHERM LA028033 CABLE IR PROGRAMMATION REGULATEURS
heidenhain LS 486C ML=1020MM Id329993-28
HYDROTECHNIK HK-PT 0-25Mpa 4-20mA 24V
AZO GmbH + Co. KG 1034323(Old.3-018685)
HEMA SF100-2500-180
Stemmann-Technik GmbH 6261988 Bauj:34/02 Ref No:272622
Jahns-Regulatoren GmbH JKN-014K-BO-N
TSCHAN NORMEX G194
Kiepe 91.043.450.001
INA KB30PP AS
Rexroth PV60-RGC1 0811405102
HEB Hydraulik-Elementebau GmbH BLZ•MS 2•251•2•25/16/30.00-206/M1
HEB Hydraulik-Elementebau GmbH BLZ•MS 2•251•2•25/16/30.00-206/M1/S28
Siko GmbH mb100-0.7-10-0.01-st-tm-am-p-0.02
Siko GmbH mb100-1.3-10-0.01-st-am-p-0.02
Siko GmbH le100-5-e1-2.0-r
MCT Transformatoren GmbH Z20 100E 2005.0450.00
Beckhoff Automation GmbH BX9000
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL2712
Siko GmbH IH58M-ABO-1000-E1V-1.0-OP-KL-12-S
Goldammer NRA-W,MAX 230
Ingersoll Rand 651780-B1A-B
Rechner Industrie-Elektronik GmbH KX0027T6A/L 109759
Rechner Industrie-Elektronik GmbH KX0027T6A/L 109759
ABB 3HAC023195-001
Tognella FT257/1-1/4
heidenhain LB 382C Id.:315 420-04 K9 SN 27 062 468M
heidenhain 1vss/11uAss Id:364 914-02
heidenhain Id: 364 914-01
heidenhain LS 487C ML=820MM Id:572 248-15 K6 SN 26 764 227D
heidenhain LS 486C ML=1340MM Id.Nr: 329 993-33 S.Nr.18 569 406
heidenhain IBV101 Id:536 398-01 SN 22 336 344
heidenhain EXE1020 ID.Nr.536 421-30 S.Nr 17 718 340
ERMETO RHV20PSR-ED
heidenhain NR.331725-06
Balluff GmbH BTL5-S163-M0200-B-KA05 ,With a corresponding ring
Balluff GmbH BTL5-S163-M0120-B-KA09,With a corresponding ring
Balluff GmbH BTL5-S163-M0150-B-KA09,With a corresponding ring
Balluff GmbH BTL5-S163-M0195-B-KA10,With a corresponding ring
Bucher DWPA-210 SL15-1 B4HT
digmesa FFG 60 PVDF
H.Kleinknecht & Co.GmbH AW 2000 Master device ordering number.14534
Grein S.r.l. T01-0600-0550 15000C
Grein S.r.l. T01-0600-1500 15000C
Grein S.r.l. AG11/1 L=9,5M
Grein S.r.l. PS-3/A5
Dimetix FLS-C 30
heidenhain 329991-26
Balluff GmbH BTL7-E100-M0100-B-KA10
Reckmann GmbH 1×TypN Nicrosil-Nisil,MB 0-1200℃,600mm,G1`
Reckmann GmbH 1 × Fe-CuNi Typ J ,MB 0-400℃,1000mm,G1``
prominent CONC0223PP2000A000 23L/Hr 2Bar 12mm*9mm
Rollon GmbH DSS43-770
IFM "PRESSURE SWITCH, PN7204
PS1
"
JOST JD50,50HZ,155V,1.2A,8KG,N0:0961151
Vision & Control GmbH T151/0,26L 2-05-328
Phoenix "POWER SUPPLY, 48VDC/5A 2866255
PWS2
"
Sitema KRP/T70 SK070055 2003Nr3724/107kn (4bar-10bar)
ALLEN BRADLEY "DRIVE, FREQ 400VAC 3.5A 20AC3P5A3AYNNNC0
VD1
"
ALLEN BRADLEY "PANELVIEW, 550 TOUCH,2711-T5A2L1
PV1
"
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG PZN+160-1 303314
joventa 850**800mm
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG PGN+240/2 39371158
heidenhain LS177,ML 940mm,ID:605 357-41
heidenhain LS177,ML 1040mm,ID:605 357-46
STEMMER IMAGING CM-030GE 1/3" Monochrom 659 (H) x 494 (V) VGA 90 Hz GigE Vision 29 (B) x 44 (H) x 75 (T)
STEMMER IMAGING CM-040GE 1/2" Monochrom 782 (H) x 582 (V) SVGA 60 Hz GigE Vision 29 (B) x 44 (H) x 75 (T)
STEMMER IMAGING CM-080GE 1/3" Monochrom 1024 (H) x 768 (V) XGA 30 Hz GigE Vision 29 (B) x 44 (H) x 75 (T)
STEMMER IMAGING CM-140GE 1/2" Monochrom 1380 (H) x 1040 (V) SXGA 31 Hz GigE Vision 29 (B) x 44 (H) x 75 (T)
STEMMER IMAGING CM-200GE 1/1.8" Monochrom 1624 (H) x 1236 (V) UXGA 25 Hz GigE Vision 29 (B) x 44 (H) x 75 (T)
wago 750-882
wago 750-403
wago 750-504
wago 750-414
wago 750-455
wago 750-459
wago 750-559
wago 750-600
wago 787-722
wago 759-302/00-923
wago 759-312
wago 210-719
SMW-AUTOBLOK ID:20512011
Bader GmbH NM-521-H
Bader GmbH PKQ-1/2-015-C058-06 PN40, P(ST)=4-10bar 30000891
PULS Electronic GmbH CS10.241 output24V, 10A, range 24-28Vdc ,240W,input100-120 / 200-240Vac
Kniel M-MOD.4H6S4H/
SFS V46C2-16P=1.8~10bar
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG KS7L55,154443
Kraus & Naimer KG32 A T306/D-W011 DE10F538 851001500
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH see the picture
HommelWerke GmbH M0435087
KOSTYRKA 5350.1689.00
PFANNENBERG "PLH100 100W
"
JWFROEHLICH 833-622394 101415
Optima Spanntechnik GmbH 24122007a(job No.730299/1997/Item 1)
Optima Spanntechnik GmbH 10-992-070
Optima Spanntechnik GmbH Job No.305041/1 1255mm
Optima Spanntechnik GmbH Job No.303176 1555mm
PFANNENBERG PLH015
PFANNENBERG PFA6000
PFANNENBERG 11145002054
PFANNENBERG "PFB5000 74W
"
PFANNENBERG "PLH100 100W
"
PFANNENBERG FLZ520 25℃
Murrelektronik 7000-11001-256-0300
Voith IPV4-13 Nr:372134
Voith IPC4-25-171 Nr:371981
Buerkle + Schoeck 990978
BARTEC Holding GmbH nr.275598
E+H PH/ORP combination electrode CPM223-PR0005
E+H FMX21-19F8% 0-10m H20 4-20ma
SMW-AUTOBLOK Spannsysteme GmbH TSF-CP210
PIEPER GmbH FRS-R52-076-1200-2R-NPT
Emhart Teknologies M066 643
Banner ATK-VR81Q6 (Includes 2 STB Touch Buttons & a DUO-TOUCH SG Safety Module)
Emhart Teknologies M156 427
Emhart Teknologies M156 680
Emhart Teknologies M071 017
Emhart Teknologies M071 408
Emhart Teknologies M071 012
Emhart Teknologies M156 921
Emhart Teknologies M153 739
Emhart Teknologies M141 025/6
Emhart Teknologies M066 909
Emhart Teknologies M153 504
Emhart Teknologies M156 004
Emhart Teknologies M230 047
Emhart Teknologies E580A
WOUTER WITZEL EUROVALVE EVFS DN300 PN16 Body: Ductile Iron seal:EPDM
heidenhain LC181 M540mm 341240-04
joventa DA2.FS
BICKER ELEKTRONIK GmbH BEA-6409(ROHS) 100-240VAC 400W
HAINBUCH GMBH 65BZIGΦ30 53mm
HAINBUCH GMBH 65BZIGΦ24.5 49mm
HAINBUCH GMBH 65BZIGΦ24.5 53mm
HAINBUCH GMBH SK65BZI-657Φ40.5
AUMA Riester GmbH & Co. KG "SAR 07.5-F10
KOm Nr.739375
Nr.3101MD67433+motor(VO0R 63-4115
ART.Nr.2007.303
Nr.3101MM96038)"
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG GmbH CPS 23.2 φ10 φ10 Art.-Nr. 20549
GSR Ventiltechnik GmbH & Co. KG B40271001032 ce00621 24bar dn40 k0510390 0.5-16bar 230v dn40
CyTec Systems STH-050-0065-1.0-PA
Bihl+Wiedemann PN149001-513023 BWU1676 30VDC 8A
faulhaber ZZDJ-120316-010 1336U024C 123 IE2-512 4811
fanal FF4-8DAH , 1010078
Tognella FT 221/1-38
Tognella FT 267/2 C 38
Bitzer Kühlmaschinenbau GmbH FF-015RAS-17
Hawe V RHC 3
Oerlikon Leybold TM-Transmitter TTR 211 P, DN 16 KF,Profibus
Bernstein AG KIB-M08EA/1.5-2
PILZ 783400
PILZ 773400
Vesuvius Group 3lines 9B98105
PILZ 783536
schmalz EYECTOR SCHMALZ SEM-25-SDA 10.02.01.00.314(3100-96825)
PILZ 773536
PILZ 773721
PILZ 783100
PILZ 773100
Moeller M22-LED-W
Moeller M22-LED-G
Moeller M22-LED-R
Moeller M22-K10
Moeller M22-K01
Moeller M22-ST-X
Moeller M22-A
Moeller M22-L-R
Moeller M22-L-G
Moeller M22-PV
Moeller M22-WRK
Moeller M22-WRS
Moeller M22-D-R
Moeller M22-D-S
Moeller M22-DRL-R
Moeller M22-DRL-G
Moeller M22-DRL-W
Moeller M22-D-R-X0
Fritz Angst AG type: 28-1002
heidenhain LS 187C ML540,ID 526974-04
heidenhain LS 187C ML240,ID 526974-02
TR LA-66
Druck DBC650TC with Probe B2 and Rapid cooling probe
Druck DPI880
GGB Heibronn Gmbh WC 20 DU
GGB Heibronn Gmbh BB4026DU
GGB Heibronn Gmbh 2020 DU
GGB Heibronn Gmbh BB2012DU
GGB Heibronn Gmbh BB2022DU
GGB Heibronn Gmbh BB3016DU
GGB Heibronn Gmbh BB1207EP
Karl Dungs SV-D 507 Pmax500mbar EN161 classA CE-0085BM0332 230VAC 50-60HZ 20VA IP65 ED100%
Karl Dungs Magnet-nr.1611 Mat-nr 216941 AC220-240 50-60HZ max135VA ED(DU)100% IP54
parker D41VW4CNJP
parker D3W4CNJP
parker D81VW20B4NJP
parker D3W20BNJP
parker D81VW4C4NJP
parker RS10R17S4SN1TP
parker DN40 AC220V
parker CS1600S
parker FM4DDTV
parker FM3DDSV
parker FM6DDKV
parker PRDM3PP16SVG
herose 16-140R1/2 L=800
herose 06-370 R1/2 5bar
SOCOMEC GmbH 49412723
Eurogi EAGML1535/230-400
Leuze Electronic Gmbh PRK46B/66-S12
BARKSDALE UNS2000-ABS/VAFLS-PG
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-105-35-00/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Heavy Duty Mounting Bracke (WSL20J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-120-82-00/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Cross Joint Connector (KPL40-40J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-055-23-00/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Profile 40x40 mm (J40/40-2M )
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH QC150-B/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Quick Changer (Gimatic)
Elpress E-SET1+CA5220+DSA0725
heidenhain LS186C 940MM ID NR336963-20
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-005-70-00/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Dovetail EOAT Mounting Plate (GPMGR-3J)
Co-ax 22VALVE/MK 15 (NC)(G3/8) 24VDC 0-64Bar
heidenhain LS186C 1140MM ID NR 336963-22
Turck B8141-M18
EA DG2D3116040/serie:904961/11308-34/08
JEAN MULLER GmbH D02/20 E18 GL 10 STUCK 20A 400V
SIEMENS 3RT1266-6AP36
SIEMENS 3RT1264-6AP36
Bucher QX81-400/51-080R83
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG WDG 58B-2000-AB-G24-9J
NUMTEC-INTERSTAHL GmbH mdskar 080-22 2.3kw ID:15000666
Telesis 23695-L, 10 metres
Telemeter Electronic GmbH 1X PT100,3-L,DURCHMESSER CA. 2,1 MM,LAENGE CA. 7,6 MM,NR. S13282PD3S120
binder 24516-13A
burkert G1/2;DN13;3.9~16BAR;TYP 2000;001130
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-315-42-00/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Elbow arm for vacuum cup (GGE20-100)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-735-27-00/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Extension Tube (VLR20-150)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-735-24-00/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Extension Tube (VLR20-100)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-417-06-00/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Saw Tooth Sprue Gripper (GRZ-20-20-S)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-222-30-13/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:VS2/Vacuum Cup-2 Bellows With Adapter (VS 2-30-N8)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH PBG-30-NBR/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Vacuum CupsΦ30mm
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-TPP-U4/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Threaded Plug Fittings (with sealing rings )
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-SMC-M506/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Male Threaded Push-In Fitting
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-SMC-G806/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Male Threaded Push-In Fitting
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-SMC-G406/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Male Threaded Push-In Fitting
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-320-24-00/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Clamp leg (WKA20-100)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-190-37-00/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Profile End Cap (ADK40/40J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-058-51-15/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Channel Nuts (GWP5X)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-TPP-M5/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Threaded Plug Fittings (with sealing rings )
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-230-45-00/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Side Manifold Blocks
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-230-22-00/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Double Manifold Block(VTB2-1-1/8J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-RB-G4G8/P21-M1204030013/Name Specifications:Reduceing Bushings
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-005-70-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Dovetail EOAT Mounting Plate (GPMGR-3J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH QC150-B/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Quick Changer (Gimatic)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-055-23-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Profile 40x40 mm (J40/40-2M )
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-120-82-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Cross Joint Connector (KPL40-40J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-105-35-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Heavy Duty Mounting Bracke (WSL20J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-222-30-13/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:VS2/Vacuum Cup-2 Bellows With Adapter (VS 2-30-N8)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-735-21-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Extension Tube (VLR20-50)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-725-09-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Mounting Plate for KHZ and SZD (ADZ20-32)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-417-06-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Saw Tooth Sprue Gripper (GRZ-20-20-S)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH PBG-30-NBR/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Vacuum Cups Φ30mm
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH MF20-1000/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Round Aluminum Profile Φ20mm
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-735-27-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Extension Tube (VLR20-150)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-SMC-M506/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Male Threaded Push-In Fitting
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-SMC-G806/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Male Threaded Push-In Fitting
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-SMC-G406/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Male Threaded Push-In Fitting
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-320-24-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Clamp leg (WKA20-100)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-190-37-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Profile End Cap (ADK40/40J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-058-51-15/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Channel Nuts (GWP5X)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-TPP-M5/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Threaded Plug Fittings (with sealing rings )
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-TPP-U4/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Threaded Plug Fittings (with sealing rings )
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-230-22-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Double Manifold Block(VTB2-1-1/8J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-230-45-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Side Manifold Blocks
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-115-70-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Parallel Clamp (PKS20 )
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-290-77-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Cylinder - Cup Adaptors (AV1/8i-16-8)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH KHZ32-30D-A/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Short-Stroke Cylinder
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-325-24-00/P21-M1204030012/Name Specifications:Elbow arm (GLA20-100)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-005-70-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Dovetail EOAT Mounting Plate (GPMGR-3J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH QC150-B/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Quick Changer (Gimatic)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-055-23-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Profile 40x40 mm (J40/40-2M )
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-120-82-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Cross Joint Connector (KPL40-40J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-105-35-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Heavy Duty Mounting Bracke (WSL20J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-222-30-13/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:VS2/Vacuum Cup-2 Bellows With Adapter (VS 2-30-N8)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-735-21-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Extension Tube (VLR20-50)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-725-09-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Mounting Plate for KHZ and SZD (ADZ20-32)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-417-06-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Saw Tooth Sprue Gripper (GRZ-20-20-S)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH PBG-30-NBR/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Vacuum Cups ?30mm
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH MF20-1000/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Round Aluminum Profile Φ20mm
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-735-27-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Extension Tube (VLR20-150)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-SMC-M506/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Male Threaded Push-In Fitting
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-SMC-G806/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Male Threaded Push-In Fitting
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-SMC-G406/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Male Threaded Push-In Fitting
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-320-24-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Clamp leg (WKA20-100)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-190-37-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Profile End Cap (ADK40/40J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-058-51-15/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Channel Nuts (GWP5X)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-TPP-M5/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Threaded Plug Fittings (with sealing rings )
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH GSF-TPP-U4/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Threaded Plug Fittings (with sealing rings )
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-230-22-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Double Manifold Block(VTB2-1-1/8J)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-230-45-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Side Manifold Blocks
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-115-70-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Parallel Clamp (PKS20 )
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-290-77-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Cylinder - Cup Adaptors (AV1/8i-16-8)
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH KHZ32-30D-A/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Short-Stroke Cylinder
ASS Maschinenbau GmbH 1-325-24-00/P21-M1204030011/Name Specifications:Elbow arm (GLA20-100)
ROEMHELD Φ16x 12 HUB
mueller co-ax ag MK 15 (NC)(G3/8) 24VDC 0-64Bar
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG GmbH CPS 23/1-6-22N
Buehler mtv-9-100+e08+m01+p4-20ma
Buehler ns10/25-am-k-sk166/1400-3xmks1/w4-20ma
Buehler MTW-9-100+E08+9
Buehler NS10/25-AM-K-SK166/1200-3XMKS1/W 4-20MA
Buehler NS10/25-am-k-sk166/1400-3xmks1/w 4-20ma
Stoerk ST710-KE1JA.03
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG KFA-A/F/S/0/N/Z3/108/31,MAX.230VUC/0.5A/10W/30VA
HYDRAFORCE TS10-36A-0-N-24DG
HYDRAFORCE SV10-20-0-N-24DG
HYDRAFORCE RV58-20B-0-P-46
Stuewe HSD530-32 ¢D=865;¢d=530;¢dw=430;Hmax=245 1970KN.M seri:29390
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG MPG40AS 0340042
FLENDER ELPEX-B SIZE: 210
jola B135951
igus GSM-2023-30
Maico DZQ35/2A 2850V/min 1000W IP54 2.1A
igus GFM-1214-6
Balluff GmbH RXD-0801-PU01
REBS TURBOLUB GMBH please to see picture
Assalub AB repair kit : 0102152
Assalub AB repair kit : 0102154
TR-Electronic GmbH LA41K 305-00183
FINDER GmbH 95.05.0
JOSEF EMMERICH Pumpenfabrik GmbH "10KG D240 NO. 4016998800
"
Balluff GmbH BTL7-E100-M0750-B-KA05
E+H FTL51 AGR2BB4G4A 630
E+H FTL51 GGQ2BB6G4A
E+H 0-50°-4/20 mA+/60017845
E+H FTL51 AGR2BB4G4A 230
E+H 0-200 mbar/PMC 131-A55Y2D22+certificat étalonnage
E+H 0-200 mbar/PMC41RL12FCH11R 4réglé200mb+certif étalonnage
E+H CERABAR-M,PMC51-AA12IA1FGBGVJA+HC;24V;SER:8101301021,ORD NO.10219666-0010(originalPMC45-RE21F1A9AG1)
Balluff GmbH BNS819-B02-L12-61-12-3B
Barksdale GmbH UDS7 0428-030,K415658 1/008
Herion "Nr.No.1600,IP.65,Hz58W/VA,24V
"
Lenord+Bauer 2443KNRG3K 15-E(F)
SCHMERSAL T4D064-20/10yr-M25 R=2*90GRAD
IMAV DMVZ-16A-AC/30/GMBH
TOX PRESSOTECHNIK TOX10.25.149044
IMAV DMVZ-16A-A02C/3D
TOX PRESSOTECHNIK TOX14.130.171344
ATR RE4
ATR NE615
ATR PE31D
ATR PE31E
ATR DE11
ATR DE12
ATR DE12B
EM-TECHNIK 5A0100.00 G1/4 DN4 FPM
EM-TECHNIK 5A0100.00 G1/4 DN4 EPDM
VIPA 031-1BD40
VIPA 022-1BD00
VIPA 021-1BD00
Fraba OCD-DPBIB-0012-C10S-OCC
VIPA 031-1BD80
FINDER GmbH 60.13.9.220.0040
VIPA 032-1BB40
Turck "Ni14-M18-AD4X-H1141
"
Duplomatic RPS2-CT/30SAL
Woerner VOE-B/2/2-7/7/P
Woerner VOE-B/4/2-7/7/7/7/P
Woerner VOE-B/6/2-7-7/7/7/7/7/P
ELAP CM78H3 A2 S014
Lincoln GmbH 205/21 5U1-30BL-L430
DEUBLIN N12-020-211 (155-139-152)
ABB HUH 84872130
ABB B6S-30-10-1.7
ABB AL16-30-10
ABB UNS 0883A-P V1
ABB UNS 2881b-P V1
ABB UNS 2880A-P need Required procedures
heidenhain ERN 420 1024 35S12-03 Id.Nr. 295 475-16
OTTO GANTER GMBH & CO.KG GN613-6-AK-NI
OTTO GANTER GMBH & CO.KG GN230-20
OTTO GANTER GMBH & CO.KG GN252-M33X1,5
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CX1020-0112
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CX1100-0004 E-BUS
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CP6901-0001-0000 12-inch
Beckhoff Automation GmbH C9900-K515 DVI-USB
Beckhoff Automation GmbH AM3083-0T10
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ZS4000-2009
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ZK4000-2610-2200
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL1008
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EK1110
Beckhoff Automation GmbH AX2070-B110-the 0001 ETHERCAT interface
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL2008
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CP6202-1026-0035
maxon motor gmbh 281289
TR see the attachment
KEB Antriebstechnik GmbH ZG23DM71K6 , #06-2011/ 19235001.005
maxon motor gmbh 2326.941-52.236-200
maxon motor gmbh 339182
maxon motor gmbh 253437
FELEMAMG MPE module FOR GD-100-210
MOOG GmbH D661-G35JOAA5NSX2HA
SIEMENS 6SY7010-0AB07
Gelbau GmbH & Co. KG 3004.6246
SIEMENS 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1
SIEMENS 6SL3210-1KE12-3AB0
Reinhold Quiter Gmbh 39V 16631 G3/8+39D 1403/2
Reinhold Quiter Gmbh 39V 16631 G1/2+39D 1403/3
Reinhold Quiter Gmbh 39V 16631 G3/8+39D 1403/2
Reinhold Quiter Gmbh 39V 16631 G1/2+39D 1403/3
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH AE70.5,O.P-VA.-
ebmpapst W2S130-AA03-98
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG Ident-Nr. 3326.207
binder 4611659A00
Saltus Technology AG DC-00 Micro Axial
Saltus Technology AG DC-E
Saltus Technology AG 20/DC-10
HBE-hydraulik SE 2
GHR Hochdruck-Reduziertechnik GmbH PDF
RAFI GmbH & Co. KG 1.20121.132
RAFI GmbH & Co. KG 1.20121.032
RAFI GmbH & Co. KG 1.20121.031
Turck WAK4-4-WAS4/S90
Turck WAK4-2-WAS4/S90
Turck WAK4-6-WAS4/S90
coax VMK 15 DR NC:Art.7415C110|OP4-80; Nr.100A103608; Med.Emulsion;P=0-100bar;St:4bar;F|P No:6227501
Indukey KS07211 SN:608315579
MIRKA ABRANET P400,diameter 125mm
GSR 4024/1001/.182
El-O-Matic EL500 220/240 50Hz Positioner Type MOD1/1-ph
GSR 4026/1001/.032
GSR 4027/1001/.032
Banner QS18VN6DB, DC 10-30V
STM GLS20R-BP 1610005
HIRSCHMANN RS2-4TX/1FX-SMEEC 500M
Setra 26412R5WD2DT1C 0-2.5"WC 9-30V
watlow KFRL002EC005A
Jokab JSD-HK80S-12
RS Components GmbH R315/55 UC=20-265VACDC , Herst. Teile-Nr.1SAR131055R4914 ,RS Best.-Nr. 2508626269
Jahns-Regulatoren GmbH JXT-022Q-VR206-N
heidenhain ID:586 638-82 ROQ 424 512 03S17-58(AVIY)
TWK ZD-P3L4-01
TWK CRD 58-4096 R 4096 C2 Z01
Leuze Electronic Gmbh PRK46B/44.01-S12
Leuze Electronic Gmbh FRK 95/44 L.4
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH HOG10DN1024I,ID-NR.2424331
KOSTYRKA GmbH 5350.070.120
tuenkers K63 AS A10 T12 2*90°
WNT DEUTSCHLAND GmbH 10745068
WNT DEUTSCHLAND GmbH 10745052
WNT DEUTSCHLAND GmbH "50633100
"
WNT DEUTSCHLAND GmbH 52752100
WNT DEUTSCHLAND GmbH "50595080
"
WNT DEUTSCHLAND GmbH "10734068
"
URACA TWK 175-800
URACA "Tank Cleaning Head complete
with rotor, hose, connector and 2 nozzles type S
Grooved Ball Bearing"
URACA Shaft
heidenhain 538725-11
EBRO EB12-DW,item no:4903975,S/NO: 645076,and please to see photo
Hawe PE14-3903
Peter Hirt GmbH T102F-105
Peter Hirt GmbH VKD NR.26.11013
Peter Hirt GmbH VKE 2611014
Lechler GmbH AV0-600.385.35.AL.00.0
MOOG GmbH D136-001-007
MOOG GmbH KEY D138-002-002
MOOG GmbH MK-5
MOOG GmbH MK-200
Chauvin Arnoux GmbH ox 863b
KISSLING Elektrotechnik GmbH "Typ 54.810 101R53M
"
MACAWBER DVII DN200 BH PV7 PH1 54.60.71.80.91.CONO
MACAWBER CDV.0007.8U-2724C-6S
MACAWBER CDV.0015.8B24320-00
MACAWBER CDV.0019.08H
MACAWBER BAV.1050.11
Limitor GmbH P82-90-05-100-10A
KISSLING Elektrotechnik GmbH 26.56.75.911
Eurotec MNF532 024DC+LED SILEN DRSD 1/4
HYDROTECHNIK 2103-05-11.00 MINIMESS?- pressure gauge connection for bulkhead fitting
HYDROTECHNIK S 100-AC-AC-0063 MINIMESS?-DN 2 microbore hose assemblies
parker "125SBDHMIRZS34M75M1100 Sealed package
"
parker G04242
Bender IR145Y-321 and datasheet
Moeller DILL 1400/22 (RAW250)
OMT S.p.A. HPM421F10XNR
ROSS C5211D6017 G1" 0-7Bar
Vogel MKU2-KW3-12003
Kistler Instrumente GmbH 1667B
Dopag 502.02.72c
Dopag 418.01.00c
Dopag 401.05.60a
Kistler Instrumente GmbH 6167A
KNF N035.3ANE Nr.03689080 IP44 VAC230
TESCH GmbH "F128
"
MGM motori elettrici SpA BA 71 B4
MGM motori elettrici SpA BA 90 SA6
LMI Corporation LMI 200-S
LMI Corporation LMI 200-SB
LMI Corporation LMI 200-SC
LMI Corporation LMI 200-SF
Haug Power supply nr v57235/42 type Multistat
Cayre VKLP/85,1
LTN Servotechnik GmbH "RE-15-1-A84
"
LTN Servotechnik GmbH "RE-21-1-A04
"
LTN Servotechnik GmbH "RE-21-1-A05
"
syrelec DUFR2
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG PSK 40-N/2 308242
heidenhain "Grating feet body ID. Nr. 336 958-41 ;Grating feet head
326 797-01"
SICK STEGMANN GmbH C-P553SSAAB000
Memolub ZT-011 01704
Labom GA2700 Eco,range:-50/+200Degrees Celsius,0913758/15/035
SICK STEGMANN GmbH C-P553SSAAB000
P+F NJ 20+UI+W
P+F NJ 40+UI+W
P+F NJ 20+UI+W
P+F NJ 40+UI+W
Bernstein AG 602.1120.057 GC-U1ZHiw
EMG LIC770/01
WERMA 84030000
WERMA 84010000
SIEMENS 6DD16830CD5
WERMA 84008000
WERMA LED 6025-101/24VDC AOI
WERMA 84020000
WERMA 84412655
WERMA 97584911
FINDER GmbH 80.01.0.240.0000
Heinrichs "FIT-U32B,500m3/h 230v 10A DN300
NR:242838
"
Jahns SNR:020.04.14.280
SCHMERSAL SRB 301 LC
SCHMERSAL AES 1337
parker VM125A1OVM
parker CEO25CO4LOON
parker D1VP26BN90
parker TG0530MW460AAAB
Sun Hydraulik GmbH APL.CB.881/8600/8600/5-sun172;SXCB LWN
Hawe G3-2 730650346
SBA-TrafoTech GmbH ETK166-0001
Hilger u. Kern GmbH c-415-01-73(0.05-0.5ml)
Hilger u. Kern GmbH H35-C-400-25-94(0-150bar)pressure reducing
Hilger u. Kern GmbH H35-C-400-25-94(0-150bar) K-pressure governer
Grundei Hebetische Verladetechnik GmbH H1300; BSU-BV-1300-1
Leine & Linde 18690010(9-30V,1024PPR)
leine&linde 549856-01 DP WEB 25
leine&linde 549853-0 DP WEB 13
VERDERAIR VA25 PP PP TF TF
VERDERAIR VA15 PP PP TF TF
Leine & Linde 18690010(9-30V,1024PPR)
Magirus Part Number: 41631480
Emotron EL-FL M20
Kraus & Naimer "CA20X T000*D-131P F40227/001 DES
CA20X T000*D-131P F40227/001 DES
"
HBS Bolzenschweiss-Systeme GmbH & Co. KG KAH412
HBS Bolzenschweiss-Systeme GmbH & Co. KG ARC500
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VA240R/NMGL88010391
heidenhain 337 641-53 5VDC(EnDat) impulse 2048 resolution 13bit
suco 0166-40103-1-003
Becker Gebr. GmbH & Co. /SEITENKANALVERDICHTER/MIT FUESSEN TYP=D1050(Q=1080,00 M3/H;11/13,2KW;380V/50HZ;SEITLICH
GMW DIGEM FF96*24 DC24V Measurement range 0-10VScale 0-150A
CARLO GAVAZZI GmbH RA4450-D08
Turck WAK4-0.5/S90
burkert 002373
Turck FDNL-S1600-W
Dopag PMAX.160BAR 415.12.20A 8149
Dopag PMAX.160BAR 415.01.50E 0.13952
Dopag PMAX.160BAR 415.01.50D 12277
Dopag 415.12.21
Dopag PMAX.160BAR 415.12.20C
Goldammer TYP NRA-WN D-40822 ME time nn max 230V~
CHERRY GmbH ML4400/PS2; G84-4400LPBEU-0/09
CHERRY GmbH ML4400/USB; G84-4400LUBXY-0/04
ELESTA The relay SGR282V/024VDC/CAN; ELESTA
Buhler NS1-GFK-MS-M3 L=160 1×W7
SIEMENS 6DR5515-0EM00-0AA0
Buhler 61-0-S6×1350-SK601
Buhler 61-0-S6×350-SK601-2×transformer-L1/155/W-L2/47/W
Datalogic DS8100A-3010
koco 329-0022
BODINE 42R3BFC1-E4, NO:669TV9088
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 2.04.5.110.390 DN65 NR:3809817/2
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH Filter element for 2.04.5.110.390 DN65 NR:3809817/2
burkert 140346
KINEMATICA PT1200E,with 0.3ml - 10ml and 2- 250ml Mixing head
VILLA HYDRAULICS S.r.l. VBDE/TR-CC/CT
Elster GmbH BIO140HB 135 (26)
Elster GmbH ZIO165HB 35 (18) e.d.74970471
KRACHT GmbH KF4/150 G10B P00 7DP2/197
KRACHT GmbH "DKF4D16
"
MESOMATIC DK910/PDP
pepperl+fuchs PSM58-FAAZROBN-1213,no:125-08-0217-1
heidenhain 218496-82
heidenhain 341240-03
heidenhain ROQ 425 2048 27S17-58 ID312511-02 SNr18 040 542 F F5 5V+-5% EnDat01 Φ6*12mm
Sartorius AG MP48/23C3 2T, no:125-08-0213-1
Heinrich KUPER GmbH&CO.KG Heating pipe for FW-1200
parker CPOM3DDV50
parker FM3DDDSV51
parker RS25R35S4SN1JW
parker D3W004CNJW
parker D41VW4CNJP
parker D3W4CNJP
parker D81VW20B4NJP
parker D3W20BNJP
parker D81VW4C4NJP
parker RS10R17S4SN1TP
parker DN40 AC220V 500T
parker CS1600S 500T
parker FM4DDTV
parker FM3DDSV
parker FM6DDKV
parker PRDM3PP16SVG
Gimatic Vertrieb GmbH MFU18S01HL+MFC18
Gimatic Vertrieb GmbH IFU18S01VT
INA GE30SW
storz-hydraulik ZTL100/90-63/50-2645
storz-hydraulik 541 924 062900 0, no:440.207.703.83
Univer GmbH DA-0051(24V 3.5W)
Sauter Feinmechanik GmbH see the picture
parker PGP511A0090CS2D3NJ7J5B1B1 3349111571 C2802001 3086305
VERDERAIR VA10.PP.PP.TF.TF 120088
Rexroth M-3SEW6C36/420MG24N9K4
Auma see the picture
VULCANIC GmbH TH/B 627221
Euchner TP3-537A024M
kistler 6157BDZSP L=1.5M
kistler 6457
DOSSENA DER3/0D
M+S HYDRAULIC MR200CD/4
Hengstler R158-0/500EK.42KH
Softing PB-T4
KOBOLD Messring GmbH KSM1054P15R 0.5~40 M3/H G1/2 95℃ 0~1MPa
Hengstler R158-0/2048EK.42RH
KOBOLD Messring GmbH TBI-IRF100633G
KOBOLD Messring GmbH KSM1030QP25R0 0.3~3M3/H
KOBOLD Messring GmbH KB-PSR1115R15R1 DN15
KOBOLD Messring GmbH KBSCH-DCM3 50KPa G1/2
M+S HYDRAULIC MT-315
EGE INKT 30197 10-55V 400MA DCPNP IDN:S30197
heidenhain "LF 481C ML350mm
ID:355 530-26
SN23 975 505EH4"
Mahle PI 23100 RN SMX 10 / PS 10,ID-NR.77924228
Mahle N 1000 RN 2 010
Mahle PI 3145 SMX 10
Mahle M0045 DN 2 010
Mahle PI 3108 SMX 10
Mahle M0008 DN10
Mahle PI 3130 SMX 10
Mahle M0030 DN 2 010
Lumberg Connect GmbH RSWU12-ASB 8/LED 5-4-14/15M
Lumberg Connect GmbH RSR3-RKMWV/LED A3-224/5M
EPCOS "MKP440-D-25.0
400V 20.65KVAR"
heidenhain SN 27 490 012 A 10-30V; ID Nr: 534 901-16
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 087 170 138 000 000 Φ1.5
schmalz SCPMIONCA VS-T
miniBOOSTER HC3-3.2-B-1, DN06, 31.5MPa, ratio: 3.2:1
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 087 170 362 000 000 Φ1.02
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 021 345 152 200 038 AWG20/22
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 021 345 153 200 308 AWG14
Spandau Pumpen we also want vane wheels which match with this pump N:0000836567
StrikoWestofen GmbH 00289730 DSN-25-25-S6-SA
TEDI Technische Dienste GmbH ERN130.1000 589612-1E
Mayr-1 Product Code: 7019877, Model EAS-NC J610 2352 - after processing aperture 35mmH7, keyway specifications DIN688 / 3
Spandau Pumpen "PMS15D-280A932-MLA 2.2KW
F/N:0000836567"
IFM 0-10Bar/PN5004/IFM
IFM 0-2.5bar PN5006
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG ARMATUREN (ARI) Valve: Fig35.422, DN250, PN16 + AUMA actuators SAR14.1; Connection / installation dimensions: flange connection, structure, length: 730MM, nominal size: DN250, Body material: 1.0619 + N, seat / seal materials: PTFE filler,
Vitrohm-Germany "EFA-R0008
(Package:AXIAL)"
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1012 60*90
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1003 70*110
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1012 70*110
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1012 50*80
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1012 40*75
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1012 45*75
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1012 35*60
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1003 35*60
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1003 25*50
Vogel VWN 10E50
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1003 20*47
KALEJA Elektronik GmbH 02.01.116
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG PGN64-2, 370150
Wolke UB7482 P/N667482
EMB BF80/10 09-22.25.28.-213 23/05 50000KVA 80mm
Bopp&Reuther Messtechnik GmbH 015AG20M5s/G2
HOERBIGER KL3054
POMINI Rubber & Plastics srl Typ 403-014-280-02 Grinder Typ HD-425 Nr 336
IHSE GmbH "K421-1W
"
Datalogic DS8100A-3010
Sontheimer Elektroschaltgeraete GmbH A1/8VZ/X70S 1P IP65
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK "SLA6-100/042
"
SIE-Sensorik SK-1-4-B-VA/PTFE
SIE-Sensorik SV-45/30/15-PS
Voegtlin GSC-B5TA-BB26
Kromschroeder AG VGBF100F40-3Z CBO-105
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG GP-224B
Berg & Co. GmbH Spanntechnik SSK40 963.09853.000.1
GSR "1/129-23-1001-322
"
GSR "K0513120
"
INA GYE 40 KRRB VA
TetraTec "50MR02-04-FS
"
TetraTec 50MR02-04-FE
heidenhain 358 699-28
HANS HENNIG GmbH FDA5011
HANS HENNIG GmbH FDA5018
EMMEGI GMBH "MG 155-1130-4
"
pepperl+fuchs KFD2-UFC-1.D
Kromschroder UK TC410-1T
Vickers DG4V 3 2C M U H7 60(24DC 30W)
drbreit SN30 PN350 405032.010
Knoll IS40-40/24 310
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH AE70.5,O.P-VA.-
Balluff GmbH BDG 6110-14S-05-36000-65//
Hydropa MF100-1-A10-H-B
Foxboro P0916RB C
Vogel P289 1.8L
Barksdale GmbH BNA-S22-DN15-1100/1-VA30/02-MA-A
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG 055.000.5.SO
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG EAS4/400.405.150 6885/1
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG ROBA-D63/911.410 Ф50-Ф50 with FIG18
Foxboro P0916NK
Foxboro P0972TN
Beta Reflex sensor(RLM30-1)
Foxboro P0400YD
Foxboro P0973CA
Bernstein AG " 601.2431.883 BCS 16A/500VAC
"
IMPAC Infrared GmbH IN14 PLUS
ETA ESS20-003-DC24V-6A
ETA ESS20-003-DC24V-10A
GERWAH AK 200/80-32H7-38H7
Hawe G3-2-G24
PILZ PNOZ XV2.1 30/230VAC 24VDC 2N/0
ERICHSEN GmbH & Co. KG 560MC
Bernstein AG "D-32457
SRM-UIZ/UIZ-LU-175-E 601.2921.090"
Sontheimer Elektroschaltgeraete GmbH AL25/3PM/233/1/69/HV11 41T
GSR D40250801.032XX 220VAC
Omap tools sas 4940 HSK63A
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG "FIG 35.422 DN200 PN25 +AUMA SAR14.1
"
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG "FIG 35.422 DN250 PN16 +AUMA SAR14.1
"
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG "FIG 35.422 DN200 PN16 +AUMA SAR14.1
"
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG "FIG 35.422 DN250 PN25 +AUMA SAR14.1
"
heidenhain ID:560527-34
Ideal-Tek 5ASA
heidenhain ROD1080 1000
Ideal-Tek 4ASA
Ideal-Tek 3CSA
OMAL AE200 AC220V 055/06A
K. H. Brinkmann GmbH & Co. KG TH180/380+001,no:1208019949,and please to see photo
EDWARDS GmbH APG-MP/NW16ST/ST 20-36Vdc 1W
Dropsa 1523752
heidenhain LS 486C ML=1440MM ID.NR:329993-34 S195 9991MG1
Turck BES 516-105-S4-C
ATOS AGMZO-A-20-100Y
Stuewe GmbH & Co. KG HSD200-22*200
herose 16-140R1/2 L=800
herose 06-370 R1/2 5bar
Hawe G1/2,RH3,S061809
Hawe 30 1/min 500bar G1/2,b3-3,S071409
Hawe HRP 51746967
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG KFI-E/B/W/W-900/830/Z2
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG KFI-E/B/W/W-850/780/Z2
VEM K11R160M4 11KW Nr:78248/1951
heidenhain 534901-16
Sferax 125175A
ELDON GmbH KS 16104, and please to see photo
KUEBLER 8.5868.3231.3112-C 10-30VDC 120ma
Rohrlux ART.341500-01; IP65; 15WATT 230VOLT 50HZ
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 8MSA4M . E1 - 67
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 8MSA4M . E1 - 31
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH KS98 9408 963 01001
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH KS-42-220 PID
perma-tec GmbH & Co. KG A150
perma-tec GmbH & Co. KG A250
perma-tec GmbH & Co. KG A350
perma-tec GmbH & Co. KG perma-classic-SF01-P12
perma-tec GmbH & Co. KG A202
perma-tec GmbH & Co. KG A203-G1/4
Buehler SN:4200016
Buehler SN:4200010
Buehler SP04E/03
Turck COT.CS-114.01
Turck COT.C9-A41.01
ASM CLMD2-AJBBD02100
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG Endschalter 188-A1; type: 055.010.6; >1.25mm-250V AC/2.5A; <1.25mm-24V DC/1A; SN: EO000842,ART.Nr:0802866
FINDER GmbH 60.13.9.024.5040/DC24V
Turck BES 516-131-S4-C
ASM CLMB1-AJB8D02500
sunfab SCM-034W/NB4S/G
heidenhain 385438-26
sunfab SCM-025W/NB4S/G
sunfab SC5025R SAEB
ASM WS19KT-5000-Ser Nr.200627183907 messlenge 5000mm
Weko ART-NR-202881 147.421356
Turck BIM-INT-AP6X-V1131/S34
Turck WAK3-2/S90
End-Automation DG2D3116040/ rie:904961/11308-34/08
LEISTRITZ PUMPEN GMBH "L3MF-52/104 1FOKS-G S-NO:112814-001
"
LEISTRITZ PUMPEN GMBH L3MF-060/096 1FOKS-G S-NO:118068-001
Balluff GmbH BAWM18NG-UAC80F-S04G 11824
KTR BOWEX M-19,Material Nylon
Balluff GmbH BES 516-326-S4-Y
GSR K0592710 DC24V
INTERNORMEN DU2050.10VG.10.B.P-FS.B-OE1.1.2.B.P.2
Digitronic "CamCon 51 Nr:35072 Ausbaust:DC51 S5M140020
"
INTERNORMEN "LF401.10VG.30.E.P-FS.8.AE62.1.5P.B
"
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG 1-72-006-2-00000-19-2-00-Z16
maxon motor gmbh M111335
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP006-2-WB021-19-2-G 1/2
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-010-6-12
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-010-5-12-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG MD-007-2-L1016-11-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG MD-007-0-L1016-11-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-010-2-WB021-13-2
Funke Nr:532029 2.7805.2.11
Beru OE4/1
Beru ZE14-12-200-A1
wenglor sensoric gmbh Y1TA100QXT3
Saia-Burgess Controls Ltd V4NS
Pujol LXC130/5/350-42-3092780500E25430/1K12
Pujol LXC87/40/200-24RATIO40/1
Juchheim GmbH & Co. KG 61501007568
Walther LP019-0 WR033 Walther
Walther LP019-2 WR033 Walther
Kraus & Naimer CA10D D-Y567-E1
Barksdale GmbH 425H4-16 12-30VDC,4-20MA
Riegler & Co.KG 252.07/3
INA KUSE 35
KOBOLD Messring GmbH DOM-S15H R3 1 Z3 YM
Hydropa DS307/SSP0 100
KOBOLD Messring GmbH VKM-3105R0R080B
KOBOLD Messring GmbH VKA-1102R15
EKK Elektro-Kohle-Koeln GmbH & Co KG Teleskop-Stromabnehmer/18.005 N51B
Danaher Motion DBL5105030Y560 S-B P Nr:142760 10038
BICKER ELEKTRONIK GmbH " BEA-6409(ROHS)
100-240VAC 400W
"
ELECTRONIC ASSEMBLY GmbH EASER202=BHNLED
Vogel 177-300-113 AZFYH for furnace
pepperl+fuchs RHI58N-0AAK1R61N-01024 for Cleaning Line
Krohne S/N:AO7 08328 MANUFACT:2007 DN100mm/4inch GK/GKL 4.9812 230VAC 5VA for The whole casting
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH EN 837-1 /0--600mbar/KL1.6 for Walking beam furnace
GH-INDUCTION Deutschland GmbH CDS10.1
GH-INDUCTION Deutschland GmbH CAS03.3
GH-INDUCTION Deutschland GmbH CPS07.1
GH-INDUCTION Deutschland GmbH Karte CCS01.4 Weid
heidenhain 385430-70
Optimator 0-34L/MIN, ARGON-MIX 5bar
VEGA Grieshaber KG "D84,XGG4322GC3IX
4-20mA 0-10bar"
VEGA Grieshaber KG "D81,XLAM131BC5IX
4-20mA 0-2bar"
NORELEM KG 03108-222
SCHLEICHER DZR52-SL;0.1S-30H;230V50H, origional DUERR: 09346.930.001097.010
WayCon GmbH SX80-3000-SRM50
schwer 2SN06DKO8L-120
schwer 5648L
IFM SI5010
VSE VS0.4GPO12V-32N11/2
Burster 8526-6100
PMA 9404 286 03640
Dropsa 3413002 PNEUMATIC PUMP FOR GREASE LUBRICATION (COMERIO CODE 8510010126)
Bijur-Delimon GmbH 76951-6011
ABB 1SVR 450 332 R0000
OMT S.p.A. SF112 R90
SICK ELGE3-033OP521
SICK ELGE3-033OD511
SICK ELGE3-033OP521
TIVAL Sensors GmbH FF 4-8 DAHG
TIVAL Sensors GmbH FF 4-4DAHG
TIVAL Sensors GmbH FF 4-2 DAHG
DEUBLIN 755-710-524-139 WATER ROTATING JOINT
kendrion 32 07322B40
Votech filter GmbH duotov-120mt90/559 code:7.304
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH QAe 160 80 ZI,Pmax:16bar,13-250m3/h
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH QA400 150 ZI,Pmax:16bar,32-650m3/h
condensator-dominit Typ:CLMM-400/50-1*50-L070-C6.4.4 Nr.:K-554044
Contemporary Controls GmbH CONTEMPORARY 24VDC 4W EB/DNET-FOG
HYDROTECHNIK RE4 25-600 L/min 31V7-72-35.030
HYDROTECHNIK HT-PD 0-6Bar 3403-32-C3.33
HYDROTECHNIK DS 03 (30000r/min) 3130-02-01.00
HYDROTECHNIK HT-PD 0-60Bar 3403-18-C3.33
HYDROTECHNIK HT-PD 0-600Bar 3403-21-C3.33
coax MK 15 DR NC; 34 15C110/0DC 24W 16; 505513; G10/0 24V DC 0-16bar223592-02
VEM motors GmbH K21R 315M6 IGR IL LL TPM HW, 18820803
ISETRON force measuring bolt (MV-0427-LW) (M-0026-1/050kN-D050-L300-MV7)
ISETRON force measuring bolt (MV-0427-LW) (M-0026-1/075kN-D070-L175-MV7)
Magtrol GmbH LE217
SCHMERSAL G50-050-M22/22Y-2281-4-1600-1/1368-3
Fraba OCD-EIA1B-1213-C100-PRM
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1015 130X180
BIKON-Technik GmbH 1012 110X155
VSE "VS 0.2 GPO 12V 12D11/3
"
heidenhain "288677-15 "
KRACHT GmbH VCA2FCR1/69
MOOG GmbH D663-339
MOOG GmbH D664-372K
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG (2fingers)0371099 pgn-plus 50hub 1
ATOS PFG-218-D
KTR Rotex-65-gg25-98-1-Φ65-e-Φ65 kickingblock 18
KTR Rotex-75-gg25-98-1-Φ70-e-Φ75 kickingblock 20
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG PGN+50-1(371099)
FLUID TEAM Automationstechnik GmbH 027.0007/3-Wege Prop.-Druckregelventil/vorg.inZwischenplatte NG 6 ZEPDR3-06-115-1-24V
Hawe VP1-R-G24-PYD
Kuhnke Ltd 114.A4.24VDC
Woerner SAB-C/2/0/500/0/0/A/G1
Hanchen BASTN2069838 Nr:069658
Hanchen 408554 0209DE
Wagner INA 403 SN:2407-9448-D
Elektra 7AA90L08 0.55KW 675rpm 380V/50HZ IP54 F B3-B14B
KRACHT GmbH KF 8RF1 D15 transfer gear pump Q=11 1/min p=8 bar n=1450min-1
Balluff GmbH BCCM425-0000-1A-004-PX0334-030
Balluff GmbH BKS-S 20-4-030704
VEM MOT NR 136121 /0001 H TYPE K21R 225 S4 TWS KV HW
Rubsamen und Herr Filter fan (material No. 10735150) LV 700 230V 115/155W, 730m3 / h
TR-Electronic GmbH CEW58M-00020 SN:0186
TR-Electronic GmbH CEW58M-00020 SN:0193
TR-Electronic GmbH Inductive proximity switch BERU M18, 24VDC, 5mm
wandfluh GmbH ADERV 6/NG6 Art.666.3000 5455552
wandfluh GmbH M4D62-S1444-G24/OS/10W
wandfluh GmbH AE4J60-G24/OS /Nr.5920034
wandfluh GmbH AM4Z60b-S1444-G24/OS/10W A5920022
Schnake-Hydraulik GmbH SHB-ZD-240/100-250
ABB 3BSE006503R1
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH 9404-407-49211
P+F RHI90NOHAAAR61N1024+9416,12-polig
P+F AVS58N-011AAR0GN-0013+9416,12-polig
BIKON-Technik GmbH 4000-35X60+
ELSO Elbe GmbH & Co. KG 0.158.015
burkert PN 0-16bar,STeueror 0-10bar,026026C
HARTING ESC EC0N3062-AD 20761083100
INA PAF20115P11
Hengstler 0635532
Hengstler 0635533
SIKO IG06-1323 ABO-250-PP-10-30VPC
BIKON-Technik GmbH BIKON TECHNIK 4000 - 025 X 050
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG 0301432
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG 0301032
hanna ec-215
KTR ROTEX-24 92 ShA
KTR ROTEX-24
Lika gotec "I58-Y-360ZNF28R
"
SENTRAN 91024/KB3-KG SER#919905
SENTRAN 91024/XA1-KG KG SER#919905
heidenhain EQN425 2048 27S17-58 ID-NR.: 605381-01 K6 SN 26 687 985 A 3.6V-14V ENDAT01
VEGA Grieshaber KG FX61 CXCFD1H8MXX L=2.1M
VEGA Grieshaber KG FX61 CXAFD1H8MXX L=1.8M
VEGA Grieshaber KG FX61 CXAFD1H8MXX L=3.3M
VEGA Grieshaber KG FX61 CXAFD1H8MXX L=3.494M
VEGA Grieshaber KG PLICSCOM.XB
GSR "GO0902238, G072.000206.010.009.013, A72311002.182XX, pressure:0-8bar, G1/8 serial:5.09
,Voltage:24VDC"
GSR "GO0912943, 2000.000014, 2000E461, 2000-24-1104-7115, pressure:0-16bar, G3/4 serial:2.10
,CtrlPressure:4-10bar
"
ERSE ERSE450A(CF9000A) SERIE:16385
Pro-face Deutschland GP2301-LC41-24V
WERMA "119.483.15 (24V AC/DC)
"
WERMA 119.483.28 ( 230 VAC )
Juchheim GmbH & Co. KG high temperature safety/701130/0253-001-02/205.245;2A.230VAC 48-63HZ 4VA;0…400 VK-ART-NR:70/0033526
KTR R38.42-22
KTR R65.75-45
Eickmann PRB-8-PUK-KST3-4
SICK WL45-R260
SICK WS100-D1032
SICK WS/WE160-P440
SICK WL45-R260+PL53A+BEF-KK-W45+OBS-W45
SICK WL24-2R230
SICK WL45-P260
SICK WL260-S270
SICK PL80A
SICK JT-HR 10-30VDC
SICK JT-H1000PR
SICK BEF-KK-W45
SICK SW50
SICK DRS60-E4B05000
elero GmbH TYP.junior 1 HUB:37mm Un:24V-DC IN:1.1A P:27W FdyN:1000N NR:290004607 Vhub:ca:4.5mm/s
Waldmann GmbH & Co. KG RL 70CE-136 111450013 24VDC
Waldmann GmbH & Co. KG RL70-118

P+F LVL-A1-G2S-E5PG-CG
PIER-ELECTRONIC GmbH 1705+1704
tecsis GmbH TEP 11X321809,4-20mA,SN,81019566
Lumberg 0906 UTP 201
Lumberg 0975 254 103/3m
Lumberg 0975 254 101/2m
Lumberg 0970 PSL 114
Lumberg 0970 PSL 111
Leine & Linde RSI 503 Part no:513678-13 ser.no:154111282 5VDC 2500ppr TTL
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH ks94-924-00001, 9407 933 00001, and please to see photo
Datasensor SR31-1 PNP,and please to see document
Braun GmbH D421.51U1
Braun GmbH D421.52U2
Braun GmbH D521.02
wampfler 083103-040023 ,600V x 4P x 55A
parker S1-024000 24VDC(Supporting D1VW020BNJW91 use)
Spring AG A3-15225
FINDER GmbH 55.34.9.024.0040 24VDC
FINDER GmbH 55.34.9.220.0040 220VDC
REMO-HSE Hochspannungselektronik GmbH HBR-30-(-100k)-500-(R0); Input: 30V AC ±10%; Frequency: 50-60Hz; Pin max: 100VA; Output: -100kv±10% 500μA I out limit: 300/350μA(PA) SN: 1235 2010-27-04 A03
Datasensor S40-PH-5-B03-PH/CATARIF
Datasensor CRD-5000DIN 95ACC1290
Datasensor S7-5-E-P SV2183 10KHZ
Datasensor S40-PR-5-M03-PH
Datasensor S5-5-C35-92
Datasensor RT3970 40X60MM
Datasensor R8 13 8X23 95A151060
RHEINTACHO SDPO.FB00.06
Bauer Gear Motor G042-10/DU44-14L,3~mot-NO.M226218
Zippel M80 W2+SRK100/10 L
Vickers CG5V-825-UG
Vickers KXG-8-W100-Z-M-U-H1-10 0-100BAR
Vickers KXG-8-W160-Z-M-U-H1-10 0-200BAR
Vickers DG4V-3-2A-VM-U-H6-10+977467
Vickers DG4V-3-7C-VM-U-H6-10+977467
Vickers DG4V-3-6C-VM-U6-H7-60
Vickers DG4V-5-2NJ-VM-U-H6-20+977467
Vickers DG4V-5-2AJ-VM-U-H6-20+977467
Vickers DG5V-7-6C-T-VM-U-H5-40
Vickers DG4V-3-6C-VMU6-H7-60
Vickers DG4V-3-6C-VM-U6-H7-60
Vickers CG50-6GW-D-VM-U-H5-20
Vickers DG5V-7-6C-T-VW-U-H5-40+977467
Vickers DG5V-5-2W-VM-U-H5-20+977467
Vickers FG-02-1500-T-50
heidenhain ID:355534-35
SIEMENS 6DD1607-0AA1
SSP PUMPS SRU1/005/LD NO:417083
Voith IPV4/4-13/13-471 H66524410 2697259
heidenhain LF183 740mm SN 20 870 304L ID348 225-33
heidenhain 533631-03
heidenhain LS487C 572249-16
Stoeber K302AGD0100M030 1615458
VEM 90L-2 2.2KW 415V 50HZ IP54 IM3001(B5),F,1C411,IE2
VEM K21R112M2-2 4KW 415V 50HZ 1P54 IM3001(B5),F,1C411,IE2
VEM WE1R112MX2-2 4KW 415V 50HZ IP54 IM3001(B5),F,1C411,IE2
VEM K21R90L2-2 2.2KW 415V 1P55 50HZ IM3001(B5),F,1C411,IE2
VEM WEIR 112 MX2,112M,2P,400V,4KW,50HZ ,B5
VEM WEIR 90L2 ,2P,400V,2.2KW,50HZ ,IP55,F,IC411,,IM3001,B5
Leine & Linde (Deutschland) GmbH RSI-503 9-30V 125PPR, 515449-09
SNS 4V210-08
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK33261007.2751.0
GEORGIN 6970393455 TYPE: PA 36 K (2 MICROSWITCHES)PRESET: 1.9 BAR RANGE (RANGE): -0.8 ... +3.5 BAR
PNR Deutschland GmbH COMPATIBLE SUCCESSOR FOR 300 H01 A D6SG
heidenhain LC192F 940 387089-08
heidenhain LC182/20UM 940 MM ID.Nr:387092-31
heidenhain LC483 557649-08
heidenhain LC483 557647-10
Spraying Systems Deutschland GmbH CT6570-PP
WOERNER Smeersystemen BV KFH-R/A/S/X/170
WOERNER Smeersystemen BV KFH-R/A/S/S/240/100
heidenhain LC182 ML1040 Id:368563-09
SCHMITT - Kreiselpumpen GmbH MPN150 PVDF 04610411
Hengstler AC58/1214EF.42DPZ
Hengstler AC58/0014EF.42DPZ
Spohn & Burkhardt GmbH & Co. KG HLE45-1024L-3FAC
Spohn & Burkhardt GmbH & Co. KG VNS0 33FU 18KK VR IPZ 40.40
Spohn & Burkhardt GmbH & Co. KG VNS0 33FN 18AK VR IPZ 40.40
ALLEN BRADLEY centurion 440k-b04046 ac15 ue500v ie=1a
Staubli RBE06.7151/1A/JV G1/4A
Staubli DN20 NO 1221100
Staubli DN08 NO 1220500
Staubli KES 01.9101/JV
Staubli RBE 06.1101/JV
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SV 9341.460
SEEMATZ WS351HGS 24V 500W
Phoenix 2864325 MCR-FL-C-UI-UI-B-DCI-24/230
Releco C10-A10X DC24V
Releco C12-A21X 24V 5A
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH IRF-04X
Weigel Messgeraete GmbH PLS see the photo
tecsis GmbH "Type 3386.084.021 0 ... 250bar br UB
4 ... 20ma gn 0v
DC10 ... 30V
S # 4,559,412
. Carl-Legien-Str.40.D-63073 0ffenhach/Main
Base - SAF EMATIC BPSG-O3-AL
Valve - SAFEMATIC the SGA-011-of ZN
The SGA-22-of ZN
"
heidenhain ERN 1387.003-2048 D1
Baumer IFRM12P1703/S14LV472
parker 369PL-4-10x32
parker W369PL-4-1
RHEINTACHO SDP2.GR16.E55 5.5mcable
TRUMPF Werkzeugmaschinen Deutschland Vertrieb + Service GmbH + Co. KG 761304 18-13-12-00
heidenhain 369428-06
WALDRICH SIEGEN 5699003107(Order)
Polytec GmbH LSV-1000
heidenhain LS406C ML:270mm ID-NR.:310750-11
heidenhain ROD 431.001-1024 Id.Nr: 317 393-02
parker PS1-E121
parker RBP4-106
parker RAP12-106
parker RAp12-108
parker RAp12-112
parker D1VW004CNJW91DC24V 1.29A
Rubsamen und Herr LV300 230V/0.11A/20w
SERTO GmbH 248.1141.060
SERTO GmbH 018.1141.060
SERTO GmbH 018.1171.060
SERTO GmbH 246.0210.060
SERTO GmbH 248.3701.040
SERTO GmbH 246.1020.060
Schmidt Microdosiertechnik GmbH & Co. KG bearing seat = SHG 5-5* R50
Schmidt Microdosiertechnik GmbH & Co. KG SHG 5-5
SycoTec 4025HY
Siko GmbH IF09P/1-0001
Siko GmbH BAS-0001
Siko GmbH AP04-S3/00-20-A-0ZP-S
Ravioli S.p.A "ET106P2 UE 24V IO 120A
ITH 80A CLASSE 300-50% BOBINAV24DC"
Gutekunst + Co.KG 0.5*4.5*20,5*20,D-078A
Richter Elektrotechnik LL14-SK-E118
Vision & Control GmbH RK1220-R 22211005
Turck JZX-18FH 024-2Z1D mit Sockel
Siko GmbH MSA510/1-SSI-EX
Siko GmbH AG03-0049
Siko GmbH MBA-2.0-AM L=2M
STEMMER IMAGING JAI TM-6740 GE
STEMMER IMAGING SYS NET GIGA CU PCI-E 4X DUAL
Weidmueller GmbH & Co. KG "MCZ O 5 VTTL/5…48VDC
8398940000"
SCHAFFNER 290-293 FN351-80/34
Schimpf GmbH TYP 02-20/430
Schimpf GmbH 1930-1-15
VSE VS0.2GP 012V-32N11/4 10-28VDC
Sandvik 34 6-441292R959
sms-meer GmbH VT-VSPA2-50-1C-T1
sms-meer GmbH FD16PA2X/B03
sms-meer GmbH 2FRM6B36-2X/3QRV
sms-meer GmbH 4WEH16JB7X/6EG24N9ETR4
sms-meer GmbH M-3SED6UK1X/350CG24N9Z5L
sms-meer GmbH 4WE6J6X/EG24N9K4
sms-meer GmbH 3WE6B6X/EG24N9K4
sms-meer GmbH 3WE6A6X/EG24N9K4
sms-meer GmbH DR6DP2-5X/150YM
sms-meer GmbH 3DR10P5-6X/200Y/00M
sms-meer GmbH 3WH6A5X/N
sms-meer GmbH 4WMM6J5X/N
sms-meer GmbH 4WRZE16W6-100-7X/6EG24N9ETK31/F1D3M
sms-meer GmbH 4WRZE16W6-150-7X/6EG24N9EK31/F1D3M
sms-meer GmbH M-3SED6CK1X/350CG24N9K4
sms-meer GmbH KHMG32-F6-11141-06X
sms-meer GmbH KHBG-16-F6-11141-02X
sms-meer GmbH KHB-G1/2-1112-03X
sms-meer GmbH KHM-G11/4-1112-02X
sms-meer GmbH KHM-G11/2-1112-06X
sms-meer GmbH KHB-G3/8-1112-03X
sms-meer GmbH KHB-G1-1112-01X
sms-meer GmbH KHM-G2-1112-06X
sms-meer GmbH Q41F-16C DN20
sms-meer GmbH Q11F-16C DN20
sms-meer GmbH DFBN/HC500QE5D1.X-L24
sms-meer GmbH YFA06530F16A
sms-meer GmbH Z2S6-2-6X
sms-meer GmbH Z2S16-2-5X
sms-meer GmbH Z2S10-2-3X
sms-meer GmbH DBW20A2-5X/315-6EG24NK4+00057292
sms-meer GmbH DBDS10K1X/315
sms-meer GmbH Z2S10-1-3X
sms-meer GmbH SL20PA1-4X
sms-meer GmbH ZDF-DN65
sms-meer GmbH 4WE6D6X/EG24N9K4/+00057292
sms-meer GmbH FD32KA2X/B06V
sms-meer GmbH 4WE10J3X/CG24NK4
sms-meer GmbH 4WRZE16W8-520-7X/6EG24N9K31/A1D3M
sms-meer GmbH 4WRZE16W8-150-7X/6EG24N9K31/A1D3M
sms-meer GmbH H72H-16 DN65
sms-meer GmbH ZDC32P-2X/M
sms-meer GmbH A10VSO100DR/32R-VPB12N00
sms-meer GmbH A10VSO140DR/32R-VPB12N00
sms-meer GmbH M18X1.5/M22X1.5(A)
sms-meer GmbH A90°-A13XII-1500
sms-meer GmbH F32(11/4)-4SP-1500
sms-meer GmbH SAE11/4
sms-meer GmbH M22X1.5/M22X1.5(A)
sms-meer GmbH A90°-A13XI-1500
sms-meer GmbH ZYQ41F-1.6C DN80
sms-meer GmbH WSEC01830-041
sms-meer GmbH WSM06020ZR-01M-C-N-230AC
sms-meer GmbH DB4E-012-100V 30Bar
sms-meer GmbH KHNVS-G1-2233
heidenhain MT60K ID:359341-02
GEDORE Tool Center KG "8mm-17mm
"
GEDORE Tool Center KG 4150411005 10-100Nm
GEDORE Tool Center KG 4150411003 5-50Nm
THERMOCOAX GmbH TJA15/10 MF9F
ELAN BNN 520 - UB 40
heidenhain 312511-06
heidenhain 538727-05
heidenhain 385489-03
SCHMIDT Technology GmbH 6 MIT GEWINDE M12X20,STAENDER 2
STAHL CraneSystems GmbH 4 H33 MF10MB200,380~415V 50HZ,1420r/min,2.4KW,6.7A,cosΦ :0.72,S4
IDEC RU2S-D24
heidenhain 376836-20
SCHAFFNER FN351-16-29
SCHAFFNER FN 365-25-33
SCHAFFNER FN 612-10/06
Schaerer Elektronik AG TSG 912/110VDC
Di-soric IR-M12-3QD
Di-soric IT-M12-3QD
Eltrotec Sensor GmbH Model: CLS-K-31 power supply :10-30VDC analog output :0.1-5VDC (PNP) switching frequency: to ≤ 4kHZz reaction time: ≤ 120μs Fibre Cable Model: FA-functionality mode: THROUGHBEAM (D) the type of protection: Stainless Steel STAINLESS STEE
Banner MQDC-415
Rexroth VT3002-1-20/32D Rexroth
Promicon 59-1116212-80075,VIO-2
Promicon 59-1116212-80074,SPM-RK-001
Promicon 59-1116212-80076,SPM-RK-L
Promicon 59-1116212-80072,SBR-9
Promicon 59-1116212-80073,SPM-606
Promicon 59-1116212-80061,MCR-6-RK-003
Promicon 59-1116212-80059,MCE-8-RK-L
Promicon 59-1116212-80063,SSK-SBR
Promicon 59-1116212-80071,psu-610
Promicon 59-1116212-80057,MCE-8
Promicon 59-1116212-80056,DIO-6-B
Promicon 59-1116212-80055,CPU-12A
Promicon 59-1116212-80058,MCE-8-RK-004
heidenhain 572709-02
parker D3DW20BVZP40XB510
Spectra Computersysteme GmbH PCI-1602B,2xRS422/485-KARTE FOR PCI SLOT,108148
HIRSCHMANN SPIDER 5TX,5 Ethernet Ports RJ45 24VDC,943 842-001
Phoenix IB IL AI 2/SF,2726285
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK3303100
heidenhain ECN413 2048 16S15-2K id.Nr.317945-13
VIPA VIPA 972-0DP20
VIPA VIPA 972-0DP10
tunkers K25 A10T12.45°
SIEMENS 6SE7031-8EF60
SIEMENS 6SE7028-0ES87-2DA1
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0AB30
SIEMENS 6SE7031-7HG84-1JA1
SIEMENS 6SE7031-2HF84-1BG0
SIEMENS 6SY7000-0AD77
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) PSSR68.XXBGD2HANAX VEGA
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) PSSR68.XXEGD2HANAX VEGA
RICKMEIER DB9-B-P40-SAE(O)-BII-SCN
sitron PA11B303T 24VDC
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH KS40-9404-407-62001
heidenhain LS403 ID:233191-18
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH p40 940724103301 (0-1bar)
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH p40 940724103301 (0-1.6bar)
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG SAIB-VSA-3P/250/9-0B
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG QUINT-PS-100-240AC/24DC/20
SAFIM 123364/A
SAFIM 111127/A
Saltus Technology AG Article nr.:3102004000 DSG-00/4 15-85 Nm Axial
ReSatron GmbH RSP02-58-13+12-3-B-W1-DS
PILZ pilz PSEN in1p ident.No.545000
Reggiana Riduttori "RR 105D FS
"
PILZ PSS SB DI80Z4 0.KLEMMEN F.SAFETYBUS P 301 120
PILZ PSS SB DI16 301130
heidenhain LC483 LM=1840 id:557647-26
heidenhain 533631-06
STEGO Elektrotechnik GmbH ZR011 STEGO
SIEMENS 6DR5020-0NG00-0AA0
SIEMENS "NCS 6DR4004-8NN10 (with 6m cable)
"
SIEMENS 6DR4004-8D
SIEMENS "EMC C73451-A430-D23
"
SIEMENS "3~,mot, 1LA6 317-2AC60-Z, 315L, NON-242547/1996, IMB3,th.cl:F,400V,50HZ,360A, 220KW,COS¢:0.92,2980 1/min, IP55
"
Peter Hirt GmbH T151F-24
RSF Elektronik Ges.m.b.H MS 40.06-0M
Technology BSA S.p.A. SGDN-05DN
Technology BSA S.p.A. SGDN-10DN
Technology BSA S.p.A. SGDN-20DN
Technology BSA S.p.A. 1018283 WL9-2P430
Technology BSA S.p.A. 1025911 WL18-3P430
FINDER GmbH relay (with stand) 60.12.8.120.0000 120VAC Coil 50-60HZ
VIPA GmbH 253-1DP00
hydac YJZQ-J15W
hydac KHM-40-F6-11141-06X
hydac KHM-50-F6-11141-06X
heidenhain 385420-21
heidenhain EQN 425 No 317947-01
TRAFAG NA 10.0 A 8251.78.2517
TRAFAG NAT 8251.79.2517
TRAFAG NAT 8251.84.2517
Releco CT3-E30/UP
Releco S3-B
THERMOCOAX GmbH Inconel(R)alloy 600 1Nc I 1.5 (with Connector)
THERMOCOAX GmbH Inconel(R)alloy 600 1Nc I 2.0 (with Connector)
THERMOCOAX GmbH Inconel(R)alloy 600 1Nc I 2.5 (with Connector)
TR-Electronic GmbH CEV65M-00444
Bosch Rexroth ZDRK6VP5-1X/210YMV
Rexroth ZDRK6VP5-1X/210YMV
SIEMENS 6DD1688-0AE2
heidenhain LIDA 48 Nr..369 428-01 29 845 752 T
heidenhain PWT17(Used with LIDA47)
Unitek Maschinenbau GmbH "UBP3-20-H-ax
"
Woerner Automation Technology GmbH BS 3-35,12010,and please to see photo
Rohm GmbH "1004880
"
Rohm GmbH 599059
heidenhain MT2581 ID:363409-02
ROPEX Industrie-Elektronik GmbH WA-85
Amtec Type Zerhacker 1800×1800 SN 200 Tr280×4-RH Origin 4556002-25.007 Sach-Nr.Drawing-No. 4556004-25.007
Val.Co Srl M2B45,and please to see photo
Tyco Valves & Controls GmbH FIG791/B FLNSCH PN2-8bar,24VDC 2W 791B024DWD1SN00
SMW-AUTOBLOK MHB-M 161 12082627 AN 250
SMW-AUTOBLOK WBJ-MA 165 081730 AN 250
SMW-AUTOBLOK AWB-M 1611 081722 AN 250
Preh GmbH PREH COMMANDER MC128 WX;90319-000/0000 9343;S-Nr.:013908
PLEVA GmbH Connect to the device model: D72186 Empfingen (Germany) Type: RR1.1V volt:230 NO: 167468
IPF MZ072174
IPF IB186053
IPF IB1801T1
IPF YT353100
IPF YT036020
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-004-1-WR510-21-Z
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-004-0-WR510-21-Z
motrona GV203
motrona GV202
Raeder-Vogel 178/ 192 /076
VEM K21R 132 S 4T FNS-K TS140 0918092001009H
Peiseler MT 1000/E KFZ-RK 5M 0.6M PART-NO:1288RK
Peiseler 12V DC/200MA cable:2m part-no:1391
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH TB45-111-00000-000
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH KSVC-101-00111
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH KSVC-104-00341
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH KSVC-109-00101
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH KSVC-103-00121
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH TLEB4 K07/0116A011
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH VEK12/12-10/06 3541578
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH VEK08/04-10/06 3541577
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH TLB3 K07/0116A010
VSE VSE EF2ARO 64V PNP/1 0.5-701/min PMC Lager-nr 4000-3562
Baumer IFRM12P1701/S14L
Vector Informatik GmbH CANcaseXL
Contitech 25T10-840
Schniewindt GmbH & Co. KG 96/FF NO:726534.1.1 IP54 36KW 380V/3N
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG MPG 50 AS 340043
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG MPG 50 IS 340063
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG FSF-S 25-120 330158
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG FSF-S 16-60 330134
E+H FMU40-ARB2A2,0-10mm, 4-20mA,IP65
Leuze Electronic Gmbh part no: 50104361
Leuze Electronic Gmbh part no: 50104362
Leuze Electronic Gmbh AMS 304I-40
parker E321F32-4270-481000C7 220VDC
sms-meer GmbH 3DREME10P-60/315YG24K31V
sms-meer GmbH WSEC08130-04X-W230-Z4
sms-meer GmbH Order Nr AC-C NL-5281 RV Boxtel 24VDC 155mA -20/+70℃ 4503348688-20-08 4503348688-22-08
sms-meer GmbH 0330-D-003-BN4HC-V
sms-meer GmbH 0330-D-005-BN4HC-V
sms-meer GmbH 0330-D-010-BN4HC-V
sms-meer GmbH 0850 R 020 BH3HC/B6
sms-meer GmbH R900739342 000122386906
weber Sensors GmbH vent-captor 3201.03
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG SPF-R HSK-A63 Φ25 L1=95 TRIBOS
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG SPF-R HSK-A63 Φ25 L1=200 TRIBOS
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG SPF-R HSK-A100 Φ8 L1=150 TRIBOS
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG SPF-R HSK-A63 Φ8 L1=150 TRIBOS
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG SPF-R HSK-A63 Φ20 L1=150 TRIBOS
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG 205604 Internal diameter=6mm D1=150mm MAX pressure:200bar
heidenhain 315 421-10 ML 5040MM
WILLBRANDT KG 27 797/D TYP D
WILLBRANDT KG 58495
WILLBRANDT KG 20291/D
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK ¢22*1100
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK ¢22*1000
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK ¢22*450
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK ¢11*1060
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK ¢22*1200
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK ¢22*710
ROESSEL-Messtechnik GmbH TE-AMK ¢22*800
heidenhain ECN413 ID586645-52
Watlow GmbH STEIN 93BB-1FD0-00BE
heidenhain 310873-19
heidenhain ERN1387 2048 727221-51
heidenhain 369128-03 For LC192F
heidenhain 376990-01
TR-Electronic GmbH Typ: HEV 58S Art. Nr: HEV58S-00012 SN:0007
TR-Electronic GmbH D-78647 Trossingen 07425/228-0
heidenhain 369129-09
trafomodern Transformatorengesellschaft m.b.H. STI0.8(400/230)
Reckmann GmbH R58 001894/010/013 1 x Pt 100/2L/B
leine&linde PART521590-01 SER 34322536 SUPPLY9-30 OUPPOT 100PPR STL
heidenhain ID 344690-17
TELCO PA11A303T
TELCO LR-110TB38T3
TELCO LT-110TB38T3
TELCO PA11D303
TELCO LR-110AP3185
TELCO LT-110AP3815
PILZ PST 4
PILZ PNOZ X3
crompton "007-05VA-PBPB 0-75VDC
"
Saltus Technology AG TTI-30
Turck CMB 8251-0
Turck BMWS 8251-0
Turck PKG6-2
Turck WKS 4.5T-0.2-RSS 4.5T
Turck PSG3M-6
Turck PKW 3M-6/S90
REVO Crane Process Flow Technologies GmbH VEN RD7006005000000
SIEMENS 6ES7416-3FR05-0AB0
MGM motori elettrici SpA BA80B4 B5 0.75KW 2.2A N:01150426
MGM motori elettrici SpA BA71B4 B5 0.37KW 1.3A N:01140180
MGM motori elettrici SpA BA90SA6 B5 0.75KW 2.3A N:02270590
heidenhain LC481,LM=920MM,ID:372849-25
parker PSI-E111
parker PSI-E2302B
Rueetschi see the photo
heidenhain LC193F ML 640mm ,557676-06 , we don`t need atching Messtaster for the grating ruler ,and we need the Messtaster is 582578-04
heidenhain 331918-13
Rohlfing GmbH D 35X16/12X13 HUB/FK Nr:111-11272
heidenhain ERN 420 1024 Id.:343999-77
heidenhain LS 186 ML=1240mm Id.:336960-23
heidenhain MT12W Id.:231011-03
Steidle T145PAL SN:16374 0.5-10bar
Banner QS30ARXQ-75247
ROSS D21771C4032 24VDC
ROSS D2173A5951 coil 24VDC 11W coil 290 833 one-way
Staubli RMA19.2105/OD
steute Schaltgeraete GmbH & Co. KG EEx 95D 1O/1S
Sartorius AG AG BL310
Vogel "255001
"
Monitor Technologies LLC 6-8531-1122 0-20m
Monitor Technologies LLC Jun-90
Beru EZ18-12,A1
systec DF25 FG CS DN500 514 8 AKL+MC SE*100 P16 OHO N A DB
systec DF25ZJ
Wacker Neuson AR36/3/400 Art.Nr:0008973 Version:101 400V 0.75A 0.4KW
Wacker Neuson AR54/3/400 Art.Nr:0006914 0.9KW 400V 1.7A
tuenkers PEPPERL+FUCHS NBN2-F581-220S4-E8-V1
tuenkers PEPPERL+FUCHS NBN2-F581-100S4-E8-V1
tuenkers PEPPERL+FUCHS NBN2-F581-090S4-E8-V1
tuenkers PEPPERL+FUCHS NBN2-F581W-100S4-E8-V1
Sigmatek-Germany CTS 051/12-053-051
Sigmatek-Germany THE CTMS 020
Murr 3129020
wandfluh GmbH P02A01D24
wandfluh GmbH MVPPM22-100-G24
SWAC Gmbh MC2-153-G-40A0
Wagner Magnete GmbH & Co. KG 752-LT/EP30
Wagner Magnete GmbH & Co. KG 752-ST/1
RHEINTACHO D-79111 Freiburg SOPOGPOOK2
SWF VALEO 202.312
parker PWR-E1145
parker P1A-S016MS-0020
parker P1A-S012DS-0010
parker PRT-C10
parker PRT-A10
parker P8S-TMC01 10-25
parker PS1-P1091
parker PXC-M121
parker PXC-M111
parker P1A-S020DS-0025
parker P1A-S016DS-0080
parker P1A-S010DS-0010
parker MSB-P1A
parker P1A-S016DS-0050
parker P1A-S025MS-0010
parker PWR-E1468
parker PWR-L1466
parker P1A-S012DS-0125
parker P1A-2XMK
Hengstler AC 58-1212ES.41PGB
heidenhain 459948-03
heidenhain 255797-01
Banner M/N:MIAD9LVQ
SCHMERSAL TQ4-41-01/01 YUR
GravoTech Marking SAS RNA12-LG100
HAMMELMANN GmbH 04.00737.1018
HAMMELMANN GmbH 01.00525.0653
HAMMELMANN GmbH 00.00930.0008
HAMMELMANN GmbH 01.00742.0236
HAMMELMANN GmbH 01.03465.0992
HAMMELMANN GmbH 01.03465.0994
HAMMELMANN GmbH 01.00705.0025
HAMMELMANN GmbH 04.00730.0444
HAMMELMANN GmbH 04.00730.0392
HAMMELMANN GmbH 04.00730.0248
HAMMELMANN GmbH 04.00730.0411
HAMMELMANN GmbH 04.00946.0358
HAMMELMANN GmbH 04.00946.0283
HAMMELMANN GmbH 04.00946.0505
GoTec Automation GmbH & Co. KG ( Lika Germany) C50-Y-100ZCU210T
HygroMatik GmbH Electrodes compl. with hand nuts (M8),set=3pc. for CY17
HARTING 19000005071
HARTING 19000005091
HARTING 19300160271
HARTING 19300160527
Heinrichs BGN-S309BM0-ESEX No.286713
INTERNORMEN INTERNORMEN 01.E.900.6VG.HR.E.P
Goldammer "CG NR50-SB40-L250-01-L/200/S
L2/1401S-24V 11FX34-032900
"
GOSSEN DPM48/96-2000 S14 24VDC
Norgren P-PFRT-HBSA
LEROY-SOMER LS 280SC N:508692SE001
HERZOG A24 F8V NR:702001-9 EN:12413
LK Armatur LK 550
Kraemer & Kraus RRH TR 1000
Norgren C68S-D0048
Norgren T68C-8GC-B2N
tecnomors OE679PLS
Gebr. Steimel GmbH & Co. 5ap80-4S 615156
JAKOB KM 60/100 S, NR.064 14894
CROUZET 83-873-101 type A300 Q150 EN/IEC 60947-51 IP66/IP67 Ui 500V-Uimp 2.5KV
Brinkmann Pumps TA404/350-MV+211
Bernstein AG I88-SUIZ Hw 608.6171.022
GSR Ventiltechnik GmbH & Co. KG A6322/1001/7003
KWD Kupplungswerk Dresden GmbH ZK 170-1-1564/2325090779
Heraeus 80009568 NA 170
Magnet-Schultz GmbH & Co Fabrikations- und Vertriebs-KG MS GDAY035X20E08 02/00 12V 100? 2027219
GSR "AU700007 B27060401.248XX

Pressure:0-10Bar

DN50
Voltage:230V 50-60Hz
"
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH KTS-25-50-T-G
Bellofram 231-960-069-000
HBC "FST716
"
HBC fub 05 aa
Watt Type:WAG 91LP8 BR10 0.75KW S1 100? iso.Kl.F 230/400V 50HZ IP55 Nr.407408/1-04-2 OVE M10VDE 0530
lika AM605/256-GY-12-K
Hunger POR8/030428
Hunger GODI/010872
Hunger RFI/012272
Hunger POR8/030983
Hunger POR8/031164
Hunger POR8/031428
JESCO material: PTFE(for metering pump MEMDOS E 75.COM S48234-0202)
IC Electronic A/S "MST SMC33DA4050BP-IC
"
KOBOLD Messring GmbH VKA-3105 Lubricating oil -10℃~40℃
GRUNDFOS GMBH AEUBKG020025FMBP3 NO.H6101308 023 P/N 81615928
GRUNDFOS GMBH MG132SC2-38FF265D1 85D174173109450208
GRUNDFOS GMBH MC80B2-19FT100-D1 85D051052310120098
GRUNDFOS GMBH MG100LC2-28FT130-D1 NO 85D15510 for pump CRN15-03 A-P-G-E-HQQE MODEL A96501948P10803
GRUNDFOS GMBH MG80A2-19FT100-C 858051042309520008
GRUNDFOS GMBH MG1002C2-28FT130-D1 85D155103110010050
GRUNDFOS GMBH AEUBKG020015FMBP3 NO.H609C001 333 P/N 81615924
igus Outside diameter of 55 * 150
KOBOLD Messring GmbH TYPY-41R57 Y-S--23638/50RU
MP Filtri MPF4002AG2P01
MIAS GmbH L1=1100 Mias-Order-No: 111235
Nilfisk-Advance AG 56410293
Bucher Hydraulics EMDV-10-N-C2-O-230AC
SKF TIH100M/230V
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH 300205
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH "300176
"
Dopag 415.100.0
Dopag 415.01.72
Oglaend System BV 1372920
Oglaend System BV 1372921
Oglaend System BV 1372922
Oglaend System BV 87036
Oglaend System BV 80459
Oglaend System BV 1372925
KSB Pump + motor + base:ETACHROM BC 050-200/224 C10,Nr:9971916452 000100.01
KSB Pump + motor + base:ETACHROM BC050-200/224 SP,Nr:4-944-116776/1
KSB Pump + motor + base:ETANORN C 065-315 C10 ,Nr:9970555313 000700.00
KSB Pump + motor + base:ETACHROM BC 050-200/224 C10,Nr:9971916452 000100.02
KSB Pump + motor + base:ETACHROM BC 032-250/752 C10,Nr:6-953-113617/3 Q=20 N=2910
KSB Pump + motor + base:ETACHROM BC 032-250/752 C10,Nr:9970468186 100.004 Q=15.59 N=2930
KSB Pump + motor + base:ETANROM G 080-200 SP ,Nr:9971616843 000100.01
GasIQ AB 3712-9160
IMAV RVBD-10-N-T-0-50
AECO SRL SII2-C2 DC24V PMP NC
KWD Kupplungswerk Dresden GmbH ZK 348-1-M-0053 232600010679 190.00409810
Lippold GmbH HPLPA012DAAG2G2B00
Gessmann GmbH ST1-4-4 F.No:1005052-03
GEA Delbag TYP HVPSU 905-NR.S878092-FA.
MVA Mess-Und Verfahrenstechnin GmbH MODEL:M80TC3G-110-DB SERIAL:A6423
KSB ETABLOC GN40 250/304 G10
KSB ETABLOC GN65/404 G10
KSB ETABLOC GN100 250/1104 G10
Murrelektronik GmbH Art.No:51 600
Roemheld GmbH 1893103
Roemheld GmbH 1893203
Roemheld GmbH 1895208
HeMaTech 3925-0060
GSR KO510190
HEB Hydraulik-Elementebau GmbH Z100-102-25/12/60-206/B
HEB Hydraulik-Elementebau GmbH 1007611/2
GH-INDUCTION Deutschland GmbH 330R25WHS
AMPHENOL 97 3108B 10SL-4S
Brinkmann Pumps D-58791 Type: SFLI350/440+218 No.:0609006085-14792001 13m 5.5KW 50Hz 2900min-1
Gessmann GmbH 0700080/10-07
P&S Vorspannsysteme AG PV350C-M36*4/W 204994009025
P&S Vorspannsysteme AG PV350C-M80*6/W 204994009024
MICHAEL DECKEL GmbH & Co. KG Order Nr:8014109
MICHAEL DECKEL GmbH & Co. KG Order Nr:8014101
Honeywell 914CE3-6A
Helios POSTF.1160 Aa-nr.:20086220 Art no.:20902052 VOLT:3*400PS 2009/3990 IP65
Kromschroder UK IFS258-5/1W AC220V
Gems 3200B0100G016R00 S/N:STU015633-163-08-0041 RANGE:0-100BAR 8-30VDC 4-20MA
BEKA BA382C
Messko GmbH PSLC24 IN 230V OUT 24V/1A
Messko GmbH PSLC243 IN 230V OUT 24V/3A
Messko GmbH PSLC121 IN 230V OUT 12V/1A
HBM K-T10FS-005R-L-SF1-G-0-V0-N
Dopag " 415.12.24
"
Dopag 415.01.38D 0.13907
Dopag 415.12.21
Mahle HC 27
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 656-163-001-000-000
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 170-370-000-201-000
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 209-845-004-027000
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 209-745-004-027000
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 209-745-004-037-000
INTERNORMEN 01E.600.10VG30.E.P
INTERNORMEN 01E.631.10VG16.S.P
INTERNORMEN 01E.360.10VG30.E.P
INTERNORMEN EBF50.10P
INTERNORMEN TEF625.10VG.16.S.P.F.58.0
INTERNORMEN HP36010VG30.E.P.F.S.7.AOR
INTERNORMEN 01E.600.10VG30.E.P
INTERNORMEN 01E.631.10VG16.S.P
INTERNORMEN 01E.360.10VG30.E.P
INTERNORMEN EBF50.10P
INTERNORMEN TEF625.10VG.16.S.P.F.58.0
INTERNORMEN HP36010VG30.E.P.F.S.7.AOR
MINIMAX 126303
MINIMAX 126236
MINIMAX 819828
GIOVENZANA SE160003BC10
KISSLING 65.B12.104 R 43 yellow LED 24VDC
norelem 03089-2308
Block B0511048 24V
GSR GO1008869/2000.000051/2000H805
fischer FGAB1.3 for FMP30
fischer EGAB1.3 With stable head, two correction film and iron substrate
Norelem Normelemente NLM 02380-150
Norelem Normelemente 03250-10 NORELEM
Norelem Normelemente 27631-12
Norelem Normelemente 26300-0810008
Norelem Normelemente NLM07060-08
KOMET GROUP GmbH "W57 04140.0260 TOGX 06T102EN-14 BK60
"
I.C.M. Motori N90SL4V8/1-B8F
I.C.M. Motori N160M4V8/1-B3
I.C.M. Motori N90SL4V0/1-B3F
Maximator GmbH TYP:21V 6M071.NR:3780.1636/Pmax:21000PSI/1500BAR/mat:1.4404(316L)ET-NR:3781.0479/chargen-Nr:B06004011
Maximator GmbH TYP:21V 6M071.NR:3780.1636/Pmax:21000PSI/1500BAR/mat:1.4404(316L)ET-NR:3781.0480/chargen-Nr:B06009475
Goldammer TR12-K2-0-VM-100-I
INOR 66RLS0811211033 1*pt100/A 3-wire M8 L=30mm KL=1m
parker P2105R00C1C23LA20D00A1B1P
GoTec Automation GmbH & Co. KG ( Lika Germany) AM608/256-GY-12-K
Euchner NZ1RS-528-M089627
Euchner "EGT1-5000
"
MP Filtri mpf4002ag2p01
Dopag PVMPE 80, C-505-80-00
Dopag 415.01.50C
Dopag 415.01.38D
Dopag 400.25.92B 8038
Dopag 401.02.30/A
Karl Dungs GW150A65-150Mbar
OTTO GANTER GMBH & CO.KG GN841-120-AS
IHSE GmbH EA1050A-120AC;DC12V;5.0A;60W
IHSE GmbH UP0151D-05PAC;DC5.0V2.4A;DC12W
Milton Roy Europe H60613 for GM0050PR1MNN
Jahns JXA-024M-VR130-N
Guhring GM300 48.000 302060771 GUHRING 103
ROEMHELD 3829-234
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK W4A-6M010-DC24
kistler KRFN 9101A SN:1263727
HORMEC TECHNIC SA 4.2206-230A
CEAG GHG 5117306 R0001,230V,16A,IP66
STROMAG 6.5NM-699 Nr: 148571/90
SCHNEIDER BSH1402P02F1A
SCHNEIDER LXM05CD34N4
KRACHT GmbH SD1-I-24 4-20mA D-58791 WERDOH
pepperl+fuchs NBN4-12GM40-E0-V1
Jahns MZB-2-140-0450-SR
I.C.M. Motori N112M8V0/1-B3F(CL:F 50HZ 400V 4.5A 1.5W)
I.C.M. Motori N90S2V0/1-B3F
I.C.M. Motori N132M4V0/1-B8(CL:H-TROP380V 7.5KW)
LK Armatur "LK821 180573/048673-0 RP1 72℃
"
Kraus & Naimer CG4 SGG999 FS2 SIS3636
GIULIANI ANELLO "COD 009 0255 004 MOD FS1B50 P2 60+150 mbar Pmax1bar
"
LEM AP100 B420L
JOVYATLAS GmbH jovytec m-700
OMAL DA120411S(DA120 F05-F07)
Hanchen G 1/4; 0302000A standard; Drawing Num.935
HYDROTECHNIK PT100 TYP 1615 3969-04-01.00
GOSSEN SINEAX 1542 (0-5A AC 0-20mA DC)
NORD TYP: SK63 LB/4 41819468 3 MOT Nr.NM2408434947.00 Th.cl.155(F) IP55 S1 EN60034(H) 230V 2.35A 0.37KW 1285 1/MIN 50HZ
HERZOG 7-9824-166325-1
AECO SRL "2 wires A.C. no.Il2000001 S112-A2 NC
"
STROMAG NFF1624 EA Brake 198DC for 220vAC 0.74Amps order No.227-03474
HYDROVEN DG 48 21/01(E02003/4--02657)
Holthausen elektronik GmbH ESWR-Compact-001 (hol600)
Bucher QT81-315/82-250R
Bucher QT81-315/82-200/43-020R
Meinberg Funkuhren GmbH & Co. KG GPS170PCI
KRACHT GmbH VC0.04F6RS
Gooch & Housego (Deutschland) GmbH QS27-3S4G-U5-ST1
Murrelektronik GmbH MOD 050-24V/+-10V,Art.Nr.86568 Input:24V,≤0.46A;Output:+-10V +-5%
HYDROTECHNIK 3107-00-45.00
HYDROTECHNIK 3885-03-35.00
HYDROTECHNIK 3107-00-28.00
Montech AG 41357
HERION Systemtechnik GmbH 0882200
HERION Systemtechnik GmbH PDS-1-008-M-2-1
HERION Systemtechnik GmbH 0880400
Hegwein K03 ZDA P-108P Propane 50-150mbarg Flame monitor A 515 Z 3000 0085BR0163 230V AC 50~60Hz 110VA IP54
Hegwein K03 ZDA P-168P Propane 50-150mbarg Flame monitor A 515 Z 3000 0085BR0163 230V AC 50~60Hz 110VA IP54
Knoll KTS 32-76-T-G
Knoll KTS 32-76-F-G
Gessmann UGE1-40-8 12°X4,30°X2,45°X1,60°X1 NO.:091-5967-1
GRAEFF GMBH "GN-40-30SWD12
"
Balluff GmbH BES-516-B04-PA-12-602-11
Balluff GmbH BES-516-B06-PA-12-602-11
Balluff GmbH BNS813-D02-D16-100-22-02
J. Thielmann 884024
Foxboro 871CC-A4-34
Jahns MTZ-248-EA7
BEKA BA307C
Lincoln GmbH 85851 1425rpm 350bar 380-420VAC
ATEN VS-102
coax 5-VMK 10NC 515056 0-40bar 208329-01
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 6431414(Maschinennummer see the picture)
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 6453851
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH 4051120
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.6445832
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.6445865
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.2000575
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.2001385
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH "
PART NO.2001374"
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.2001362
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.6445821
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.6433750
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.6445833
KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH PART NO.6445841(Maschinennummer see the picture)
KOBOLD Messring GmbH VKA-3104LR15
KOBOLD Messring GmbH VKM3103U0R150B
KOBOLD Messring GmbH VKM3106U0R150B
GS Industrie Elektronik GmbH DSA13-NP40/C1R-06
motrona "GV202
"
motrona "GV203
"
KSB Ident-Nr 01035324 Teile-Nr 433 Q1Q1VGG
NEGELE MESSTECHNIK GmbH ILM-2-CN
Honeywell LS2D4L
GS Gebhardt & Schaefer Industrie-Elektronik GmbH DA10-NA31/E10R
Heinrichs TSK-S117CB2R5V0-0-S56-0 NR:264802
Heinrichs TSK-S121CC2R5V0-0-S56-0 NR:266913
Heinrichs "TSK-C135CF1L5V0-0-S51-0 NR:268945
"
Posital MCD-CA00B-1212-S06C-PAM-215
Posital "MCD-CA00B-1612-S06C-PAM-215
"
Posital "SG-6000-S
"
Iwatani group Holder for Dross Remover
Iwatani group Dross remover Paddel set
Iwatani group DIN912-M6X10-VA
Iwatani group DIN912-M6X20-VA
Iwatani group DIN912-M5X16-VA
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG WDG 58A-3600-ABN-124-S4 (to see picture)
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG The sensor cable (to see picture)
HAMMELMANN GmbH 00.05892.0057
GoTec Automation GmbH & Co. KG ( Lika Germany) "SMI5-R-L-1-3
"
GSR-Ventiltechnik GmbH & Co KG k0583590
lust CDD 34.003.C2.1.PC1,IN,400/460V+10/-15%,50/60HZ,2.3A,SN,082502304
lust CM-DP V 1.3.0,IN,18-30V/max,0.25A,software,V2.3-00,SN,103030326
Monacor International GmbH & Co. KG "XLR-307/J
Number: 34.5190"
THERMTEC R3/4"ube 1fig.1542 with plastic floater 1542-08 155mm for 500kpa working pressure 21-2313-461
Bondioli & Pavesi GmbH HPLPA012DAAG2G2B00
parker D1VW004CNTW
Micro-Epsilon Messtechnik GmbH & Co. KG ILD1402-200
Micro-Epsilon Messtechnik GmbH & Co. KG ILD1700-200
Manner Sensortelemetrie GmbH MW_5KNM_0.05_-10+85_PCM16_1_6.3_S8000
Manner Sensortelemetrie GmbH A8a_-10+85_PCM_BNC_3W 20*50*35
Manner Sensortelemetrie GmbH dza_120_za_8000 ttl0/5v
Manner Sensortelemetrie GmbH aw_p_PCM16_1_3w_24_can dsub_70 120*101*33
Haag + Zeissler 53981/330448 Thread dextral
NEGELE MESSTECHNIK GmbH NCS-M-11
Lanny GmbH beermib14 75623 BAD WILDAD RWGEIVENTIL G1/D`24VDC 1.8A BEST Nr:E2B3OC PN40" SOLLOW:4-20MA 0-30BAR iSTWERTAUSGANG 4-20mA
Lenze-1 MDXMA2M 071-12 B3
Brinkmann Pumps SFC1150/520-W9MV+224 No.0110000082-26527 003 600 l/min 5.5kw 50Hz
zelentech ZT100 DN40
ROEMHELD 3829-234
ROEMHELD 3829-201
ROEMHELD 3829-099
Steimel 5AP418 Nr:639418
Rossimotoriduttori "F0 180L4 B5 IP54 Nr:08680/11.3/11
"
noeding P135K-450-1015-2
Gessmann GmbH OEC 2-3-1-5 No:10063451-02A
Gessmann GmbH OEC 2-3-1-5 No:10063451-01B
HEW RDMF 90L/12TVR Nr:0713045
Mahr GmbH Digimar 814SR
Balluff GmbH BTL7-G110-M0500-B-KA05
Balluff GmbH BTL7-G110-M0450-B-KA05
Balluff GmbH BTL7-G110-M0400-B-KA05
lika TQ65-C-1024ZCP3ER
ZF Friedrichshafen AG GE5060 F47/155 NR:4161111063 Spindle box NO:110579 Plate thickness:18 Stem extends:75
ZF Friedrichshafen AG GE5060 F47/153 NR:4161111062 Spindle box NO:106224 Plate thickness:18 Stem extends:49
NORELEM KG 03089-1410
NORELEM KG 06290-216
NORELEM KG NLM 06090-6*20
NORELEM KG NLM 06090-6*25
NORELEM KG 03089-2410
Herion 9710010-3036-U
VEAM VEAM 4903 FRCIR08R20-7P-F80-13-T98
Herion 8296600.8171 24Vdc 0.4-8 bar
MESA Electronic GmbH MF 160.90.200
MESA Electronic GmbH MF 060.90.200
MESA Electronic GmbH MK2.1-600
Michell Instruments GmbH EA2-TX-100-HD
Lafert GmbH ST80S2 1.1KW
kendrion " KLMU22Z248 (24V ED%: 100
HUB:3MM)
"
Noding MeBtechnik GmbH P131-410-L11-316L 0-10bar/4-20mA 9-32VDC/2-wire
INOR Transmitter GmbH Min IPAQ-HLP 70MQHLP002 N1026.133837 VO 350570
Bernstein AG ENK-SUIZ Riw 10A/300V AC
HBM MVD2510
HBM Z30A-1000N
HBM U2B-10KN
HBM C18-500KN
HBM C2-100KN
IWIS Cuff links
IWIS Cuff links
IWIS "H=15.2 L85TF 08B-1 1/2*5/16
"
Brinkmann Pumps TYPE TH 45/343+593 NO.0607007986-52164010 30L/MIN 105M
Brinkmann Pumps TYPE TH 45/343+593 NO.0607007986-52164010 30L/MIN 105M
INTERNORMEN TYPE:MK09u-1C96-BV259W5/1
INTERNORMEN D-68804 TYPE:AE80.2,5.P.-.-
INTERNORMEN D-68804 TYPE:AE80.2,5.P.-.-
INTERNORMEN TYPE:MK09u-1C96-BV259W5/1
JUNKER M5000 with AE card F21587,E55530,E25277,M5000incl.(JUNKER:16818) F20038(JUNKER:16817) F20146(JUNKER:16816),F20613(JUNKER:16815)W00079(JUNKER:16814)◇,F20646(JUNKER:16813)◇E54939(JUNKER:16812)
JUNKER F20038
JUNKER D14 cable length=370mmart.-No.(new):K1040037 (art.-No.(old):F20332)industrial model project No:38423508
OMAL D376XE71 , 80mm 2.5MPa,Explosion-proof
Micro-Epsilon Messtechnik GmbH & Co. KG WDS-5000-Z200-M
namco EA 700-10/100
MATTKE AG MTRF 61/5 V3.0
Brinkmann Pumps KTC35/300-61X NO:0697007642-12019
NORD SK 160M/4 BRE/150F
parker Vorfilter F17 XPHD DN80, PN16
HBM Z6FC3/200Kg
HBM PW15BC3/7.5Kg
HBM VKK1-4
NEIDLEIN NL/SK 1617-131
NEIDLEIN NL/SK 571-596
NEIDLEIN SK 1617-326
NEIDLEIN NL/SK 1623-335
NEIDLEIN 2854.32V, 91211
MGV Stromversorgungen GmbH 3GW05, 309-100-800, Update 10GW65 (DG6-05101-3G)
MAVILOR Ref.N 01000.000.0000.00;Typ Mo-1000 26757
P+F KFU8-FSSP-1.D
P+F NBB8-18GM50-E2
Dopag C512.01.90.02
Dopag C512.01.90
Dopag C512.01.90.01
Dopag C430.10.33
Dopag C430.10.33.01
Dopag C430.10.33.02
Dopag C430.10.17
Dopag C430.10.17.01
Dopag C430.10.17.02
Dopag C505.04.90
Dopag C506.360.4
Dopag 28.01.101
Dopag 28.03.003
Dopag 28.03.050
BK MIKRO TK91A
kistler 8702B100M1
CROUZET PS24 88950301
Helios Ab-Nr:20081819,Art-Nr:25008042,3‘400VAC,Watt,13,500,599228
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK Typ: PT 2-6.3 800-4000/MIN 175bar Nr.211-1319-014-006
Brinkmann Pumps TC160/430-580-Y+116, special execution: without strainer
Brinkmann Pumps STA404/350+001
Brinkmann Pumps STA607/670+001
Brinkmann Pumps SAL404/370+001
IC Electronic A/S SMC33DA4050BP
mks 722A13MGA2FA 021583529 Input+13-32VDC Output 0-10VDC
SOR 201NN-K125-U9-C7A
Balluff GmbH BTL6-E500-M0900-PF-S115
Balluff GmbH 0721HU BKS 819-B04-D12-61-12-3B
Balluff GmbH BTL5-S177B-M0150-B-S32//2PM/25BIT/24VDC/SSI
Dopag 415.12.00
Dopag 415.01.72
TELEDYNE P/N:L-2C
Galtech 3SPA19D-13G With coupling
INOR Transmitter GmbH PT100(66RNS1011251213)
INOR Transmitter GmbH PT100(PT100/902004/25-370-1003-1-6-30-102-26/000)
Kueenle Antriebssysteme GmbH & Co. KG Typ K11RL 225 S 8/4 KT-2000 H 3-ph-Motor-Nr 705 408055 1 #11805
OTT-JAKOB OTT(HSK A100)
LTA Lufttechnik GmbH 425730
LTA Lufttechnik GmbH 425738
LTA Lufttechnik GmbH 46.01172
danfoss bauer Type:BG40Z-11/DV06LA4, 3~mot.-No: E 2035049-5
ATOS DHU-0631/2/FC_20
Stieber CSK35PP
EMMEGI GMBH MGB219-1350-4
MOOG GmbH 072-1202-10, Typ: S15FOFA4VBLN
DITTEL for transceiver|D14 cable length=370mmart.-No.(new):K1040037 (art.-No.(old):F20332)industrial model project No:38423508
DITTEL F20038
DITTEL M5000 with AE card F21587,E55530,E25277,M5000incl.(JUNKER:16818) F20038(JUNKER:16817) F20146(JUNKER:16816) ,F20613(JUNKER:16815) W00079(JUNKER:16814) ,F20646(JUNKER:16813) E54939(JUNKER:16812)
Datalogic AF-4 SV2165 COD:95ACC5700
Datalogic OF-44-ST-20 M4 SV2186
Datalogic OF-36-ST-20 COD:95A201000
PILZ pnozx3 230vac 24vdc 3n/01n/c1so
Bosch Rexroth Interlit GmbH Ident NO.224104.model:IP50-13/2-3(380VAC,50Hz,3.0Kw 6.4A,600L/min-1.4bar)
M+W Instruments GmbH D-6270+BJ SN:4808-12417D
August Moessner GmbH P63.M15.0101
AUMA Riester GmbH & Co. KG 13014083
Friedrich Schwingtechnik GmbH F600-6-3.1 7KW 380V 3.23A 2P65
ebm-papst Mulfingen GmbH & Co. KG 4214/12H
Grecon Spark Detector FM 1/8;Control Console CC700
Hawe LP125-20 S80
Berarma Srl 02-PVS2-40-F-H-R-M
ATOS AGMZO-TERS-PS-10/210/I
ATOS AGAM-10/10/210
ATOS PVPC-C-4046/1D
ATOS PFE-31016/1DT
ATOS DHI-0713 23
ATOS JPR-212
ATOS DHI-0631
ATOS DHI-0751
ATOS AGRL-32
ATOS AGRLE-20
ATOS CK-160/110*230-S301A
ATOS CK-125/90*500-S301A
ATOS DKZOR-AE-173-S5 10
ATOS KV-1DF9.8×2
ATOS GHP1A-D-6-FG
ATOS AGAM-10/11/350
ATOS KQ-013
ATOS HR-012
ATOS DK-1111
ATOS DK-1113
ATOS DK-1141
Camozzi GmbH Pneumatic 68008-10
Camozzi GmbH Pneumatic 65608
Camozzi GmbH Pneumatic 65606
Camozzi GmbH Pneumatic 68006-8
Camozzi GmbH Pneumatic 68008-12
Camozzi GmbH Pneumatic 680010-12
BEDIA Motorentechnik GmbH & Co KG TLS100-W-A25-D-H0-A2M
BEDIA Motorentechnik GmbH & Co KG TLS100-W-A25-C-H0-A2M
Baumer Electric AG Z121.C03 181.01.122
Friedrich Schwingtechnik GmbH F1150-6-7.0
CEJN-Product GmbH 103580202
CEJN-Product GmbH 103586282
RotoClear P1620-380/24V,0.66A,2300U/min
Baumer Group (THALHEIM) ITD 24 B 14 Y45 10000T BIK4SW15M3 70° S6 IP65S
Beckhoff Automation GmbH 2×analorg input d-33415 EL-1008
Beckhoff Automation GmbH 2×analorg output d-33415 EL-3122
elero GmbH Typ:Econom1 Nr. 270019619 Hub:750mm 24VDC S3 15% IN:10,.A P:240W 7500N
Demag Cranes & Components GmbH 77330033
EMOD TYP:90L/2-T69279 Nr:6793752
Busch 532140159 (0532000508)
Busch 531000001
Mayr EAS-COM N3111642 01/496.515.0 S7012021 10NM
BAUMUELLER DS0100-L,19.2KW 84NM+RE-21-1-A05(encoder)+DGS60C1K(encoder)
Danotherm Electric A/S "ZRF30/165 33R
NO.10028531 DANOTHERM"
Ac-motoren FCM 160MB-4 .NO:09026258
EGE P/N:SN 11390
BAUCH Engineering GmbH & Co.KG DIN7984-10,9-IS3-M5X16; Nr: 008575 1
BAUCH Engineering GmbH & Co.KG DIN912-10,9-IS4-M5X20; Nr: 00805 20
BAUCH Engineering GmbH & Co.KG DIN912-10,9-IS5-M8X45; Nr: 00808 45
BAUCH Engineering GmbH & Co.KG DIN912-10,9-IS8-M10X50; Nr: 008010 5
Hawe TQ 22-A2.3 3904 A NO.1238533
Demag DSC 77330044 CSA TYPE4
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. GHU920/5Gt9/01024/G6R/UO****
Carl Schenck AG "VS-068
ID: 0022FVM5 Installation: Horizontal"
Freudenberg Schwab "SN 00770 001.D
"
Becker Tip DCMW11T304T-10MC
El-O-Matic Automation DN80 ball valve 150WSP 600WOG
El-O-Matic Automation F20(36800.164)
ATR ATR-RM2
EMG QUINT MINI-PS-100-240AC/24DC/4
EMG QUINT PS-1AC/24DC/5A
EMG VS304
EMG SP 2.5/1-L GNYE
EMG SP 2.5/1-M
EMG SP 2.5/1-R
EMG SPC16.0327
EA MBTG2S121664015
Lenord+Bauer 2010XN 1024 ACR 0 S
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CX1100-0920
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CX1020-0120
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CP6901-0021-0000
MAC Valves 6213C-211-PM-611DA
MAC Valves 35A-B00-DDAJ-1KA-532B
MAC Valves 6223C-211-PM-611DA
ebmpapst "RG 90-18/14 N
"
kaiser 04892032-KS-F VS3831/1-10
kaiser 04892006-KS VS2569/1-10
AEG "AEG LS7

5.5 KW at 380V. A/C, 50 Hz, 25 Amps

3 NO and 2 NC CONTACTS

COIL - 220 V. A/C, 50 Hz.

"
AEG "AEG ERS

0.05 SECONDS TO 300 HOURS

COIL - 220 V. A/C, 50 Hz

"
ADDER BERLIN X-USB-PRO (local)
ADDER BERLIN X-USB-PRO (remote)
Bucher SRDB-ABZ-6-1
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ?KL5001
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ?KL2602/2 Channel
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ?KL2612/2 Channel
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ?CP6201-0001-0000
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ?KL3351/1 Channel
Beckhoff Automation GmbH C9900-S701/TWINCAT PLC for CE
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ?KL2012/2 Channel
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ?KL2114/4 Channel
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ?KL1104/4 Channel
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ?C9900-H503
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ?KL9110
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ?KL9010
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ?BK3120
Hawe Hawe 4108/84969007/DSV2 2.BR 100 BAR
Hawe Hawe 4508/845660 08/DSV21 1BR 150 BAR(1-10)
Hawe Hawe 4508/846660 06/DSV21 1CR 150 BAR(1-5)
Hawe Hawe MV41C/-200/4005
Hawe Hawe MV63BR/-300/3708
Hawe Hawe MVS41A/-600/3908
Hawe Hawe MVS53FR/3908
Hawe SITEC 7103220 1000bar 3/8HP-DN5 AISI316TI.4571
ALLWEILER AG "TRF660R46E18.5-V16-W203 Serial No:2711101211
EOUIPMENT NO:5016868
"
FTL Technology 150*162.8*8.4 Part NO.0099-24-014-924
FTL Technology 150*165.1*6.3 Part NO.0049-24-000129
FTL Technology TYPE GB 150*155*15 Part NO.1501-551.5GB
FTL Technology TYPE SG 150*155*15 Part NO.1501-551.5SG
FTL Technology 215.27*5.33 NBR Part NO.2152/753.3NB
FTL Technology 230*221.4*1.9 PTFE Part NO.2302/211.9BU
FTL Technology 210*189*8.1 Part NO.0037-24-000552
FTL Technology TYPE KG 210*205*15 Part NO.2102-051.5KG
FTL Technology 110*8 Part NO.0950-080-OVJ
Barksdale GmbH SW2000 0428-020
Bihl+Wiedemann BWU1727
Bihl+Wiedemann BWU1891
Bihl+Wiedemann BW1181
ATOS DPZO-L-171-S5/GD
ATOS DPZO-L-373-S5/GD
ATOS E-ME-L-01H
ATOS E-K-32M
ATOS DPHI-3711/D-X24DC
ATOS DPHI-3713/D-X24DC
ATOS DKE-1711-X24DC
ATOS JPQ-212
ATOS DPHI-2711/D-X24DC
ATOS KQ-012
ATOS PFE-31036/1DU
Buhler Niveauschalter Nivotemp 64ej-MS-M3 L=370mm 106442000-30
besam 336000913
Hawe ED1
parker PVAC1PMMNS35
parker MK-PVBG4K0140
parker PV016R1L1T1N001
Camozzi GmbH Pneumatic 069-063-090-F
Afag AG LM 16/30
ELMESS-Thermosystemtechnik GmbH & Co. KG DHFB3-10-/T4/SE F.No. 807862/001
Di-soric IR 25 PSOK-IBS
Eurotherm Deutschland GmbH "Epower-3PH-250A; for TC3001
250A/440V/220V240/380/4MA20/PA/NRP/3D/RES/SD/V2/LINT/RTR/PLU/ENG/R96/MOP"
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 4.075.137
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 4.045.963.000
Rexroth MDD093A-N-060-N2L-110PA0
Buhler Technologies GmbH NT63-K-MS-2M12/370mm/0-100 degree 4-20mA 24VDC L1 = 25 (20mA) L2 = 335 (4mA)
Lumberg Connect GmbH RSU 6-RKU 6-204/0,6m
Lumberg Connect GmbH RKU 6-204/3m
Lumberg Connect GmbH 0979 PTX 101
Lumberg Connect GmbH ASBS 2 M12-5
Lumberg Connect GmbH RST 5-RKT 5-259/2m
Lumberg Connect GmbH RST 4-RKWT/LED P4-251/2m
Lumberg Connect GmbH RST 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/2M
Lumberg Connect GmbH 0976 PFC 101
Lumberg Connect GmbH ZBR8/40
E+H FTM50-AGJ2A4A52AA
KUEBLER D8.3B1.0100.A111.0000
E-T-A Elektrotechnische Apparate GmbH 2215-G111-P1M1-SO-6A
E-T-A Elektrotechnische Apparate GmbH "2215-G111-P1M1-SO-10A
"
ERICHSEN GmbH & Co. KG "906- 10 bar
Order number: 0759.06.32"
hubner FOG 9 E 500 Nr:1019283 with GT 7.16L/460
MOOG GmbH D662 Z4310K P02JXMF6VSX2-A
AFS AFS/600/090008
AFS AFS/600/080006
AFS AFS/600/090007
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 8LSA84.E1022D200-0,9.2KW,400V,2200RPM.52Nm
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH ACOPOS 1320
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 4B1270.00-K24
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 7CX408.50-1
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 563-200000017.5m
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 563-200000015m
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 563-200000010.3m
ETA 1140-G151-P7M1-4A
Brusatori S.r.l. TYPE.053204, SN.42056/02, Code.BR0532040H11DK1A0000
Emmegi HPA 300,Code: 2K3003004
ATOS DHRZO-P5-012/25 21
OMRON D4N-4125
E.Dold&Soehne KG AN9842.82/012 NR:0029025
ATOS E-ATR-5/400/1
ATOS RZMO-TERS-PS-010/315
Hawe DG5E-400
Hawe GS2-3-3/4
Hawe G3-2-3/8
FERRAZ SHAWMUT "36000 CP GLD 36X400/0.5
36000V AC 0.5A 9749
Ref:A205091"
Rexroth 4WSE2ED10-51/45B9ET315K31EV-102
BARTEC Holding GmbH 07-2511-1311/01 Normally closed
danfoss bauer BS06-44V/DV08LA4/C1-SP 0.55KW 3.65A 1400r/min IMH1 IP65 M25322122-2
danfoss bauer BG40-47/D09XA4/C32.2KW NO:1896147-01 400YV IP66 IMB5
Demag Cranes & Components GmbH CF 26094384
Demag Cranes & Components GmbH DSE 8 P22BE
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH filter fuer 2.06.5.195.500 DN80 Fabr.Nr 3933920/1
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH filter fuer 2.05.5.265.750 DN125 Fabr.Nr 3928237/1
Mayr Antriebstech. 8185591 20/019.100.2
Elcis I/115-1024-10305-BZ-C-CL-R
FRAKO LKT12.1-480-D52
Ac-motoren FY 56 B-4,Nr52317511307 ,0.09KW
Gotec SA EMX08-T/N
F.lli.Giacomello LV/E1-127-M12-NC
Afag AG LM32/100, 001558
Afag AG holder 004995
Afag AG LM30/150, 001648
Afag AG portal module PMP 02(000106/500/20/30)
Afag AG connection plate 004974
Afag AG portal module PMP 02(000106/240/0/150)
Afag AG LM32/200, 001559
AHP Merkle GmbH MBZ160L.32-20.03.201.15
Hawe "DG62R
"
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VK150F10T5HA935 AC220V
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VAN40R02NT31CPS AC220V
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VG25R02LT31D AC220V
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VG80F03LT33D AC220V
Hagglunds SM 250 5/7-30.478 3233-662
Hagglunds SL 160 2.2/3.5-30.478 3233-600
Frizlen GmbH & Co. KG CAADU 335X60-5
DEUBLIN 116-555-143
DDK ELECTRICAL PLUG/D/MS3106A-18-1P+D/MS3057-10A(including AN3420-10)
parker PV023R1K1T1NFTZ
SKF TIH030M
SKF TIH030M
SKF TIH100M/230V
TWK IW253/100-0.5
RHP LJ5/8"
RHP LJ1/2"
RHP KLNJ1/2"
RHP LT1B
RHP LT-1 1/2"B
RHP LT-1 1/8"B
RHP KLNJ3/16"
RHP LJT1"
RHP KLNJ1-2RS
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH HOG10DN1024I+FSL S/N:2230429
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH HOG10DN1024I+FSL S/N:2228887
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH HOG10 DN2048I / 74006G-3-HOG10
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH AMG11S13Z0
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH POG10DN1024I
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH HOG10DN1024I
Beckhoff CPU_CX5020-N030
Beckhoff EL3008
Beckhoff EL2088
Beckhoff EL1088
Beckhoff EL3314
Beckhoff RS242/485 EL6021
Beckhoff DeviceNet EL6752
Beckhoff CANopen EL6751
Beckhoff EL2521
Beckhoff EtherCAT EK1110
Beckhoff EtherCAT EK1100
Beckhoff AM3022-0C00-0000
Beckhoff ZK4500-0003-0010
Beckhoff ZK4530-0010-0010
Beckhoff ZK1090-9191-0005
Beckhoff 800χ400 Demo_8X4
Beckhoff CPU_CX5020-0112
DUESTERLOH "RM 160NHAIF-ED 2090 K
"
KUEBLER 8.5820.4832.1024
FRAKO LKT25-440-DP,3*137UF UI3/8KV
parker F12-110-LF-IV-K-000-000-0
parker F12-080-LF-IV-K-000-000-0
HAAG 2.45-1001 dozen spindle great hole: 50 x21mm leaching oil canvas aperture: 18.8 mm
HAAG 1.4856a
EBRO Valve Model: MPO3A-A Size: 050 Body Material: 316SS Body Style: 3 PIECE Connection: FPT Pressure: PN64 Liner: PTFE Actuation: LEVER Option: CE MARKED
EBRO Valve Model: MPO3A-A Size: 025 Body Material: 316SS Body Style: 3 PIECE Connection: FPT Pressure: PN64 Liner: PTFE Actuation: LEVER Option: CE MARKED
EBRO Valve Model: MPO3A-A Size: 020 Body Material: 316SS Body Style: 3 PIECE Connection: FPT Pressure: PN64 Liner: PTFE Actuation: LEVER Option: CE MARKED
EBRO Valve Model: Z014 Size: 100 Body Material: DUCTILE IRON-GG 40.3 Body Style: L2 PN 10 Disc/Stem: 316/430 Pressure: 10 BAR Liner: EPDM-R Actuation: ACTUATION: A/S Option: NONE
FUNKE Warmeaustauscher Apparatebau GmbH "TYP:A114-314 seren-Nr:533174 Nr:200 824 342 0(FK1333580)

"
Schmachtenberg 90-43-1
Schmachtenberg 90S-49
Brüel&Kjaer Vibro GmbH ASA-062
MOOG GmbH D634-524A/R40KO2FONSS2
MOOG GmbH D634-341C/R40KO2MONSS2
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG VPI-C/12/0/90/90/90/90/90/900DNA
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG VPI-C/6/0/10/10/22DNA
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG VPI-D/16/0/37/37/18/18/18/18/18/09DNA
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG VPI-D/16/0/37/37/37/37/37/37/37/37DNA
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG VPI-D/20/0/37/37/37/37/37/37/37/37/37/37DNA
Dr. Thiedig MP1.2(REAGENT PUMP)P/N:12435039
ZIEHL-ABEGG TR1200 nr:T224095
Elaflex SN545 E75 56025518.10.26.07 with chain
Elaflex SN 545 B50 G 2 56025518.10.26.09
Elaflex SN 545 B75 G 3 56025518.10.26.06
Ac-motoren FH315MA-4U1,Nr0602011
Ac-motoren FBA132SB-4,Nr0709019653
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. DH05-14//PG59//1024//G3R020,with inverters 9445/015
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. GHU9-30//5G59//2048//G3R020,with Stent M9230/150
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. PHU9-30//PSSG//1312D5//S5RR020
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. GHU9-30//5G59//1024//G3R020 ,with inverters 9445 / 015
Ebm 7855-S/220V
Ebm 7056ES 230V 50/60HZ 29/28W
Ebm 4184NGX 24VDC 3.5W
Beckhoff 2 CHANNEL ANALOG INPUT/EL3742
Beckhoff 2 CHANNEL SIMULATION O/EL4132
Beckhoff SSI MODULE/EL5001
Beckhoff E-BUS POWER SUPPLY MODULE/EL9400
Beckhoff THE CPU MODULE/CX1900-0101
Beckhoff ETJERCAT CARD/FC9001-0000
Beckhoff PROFIBUS DP CARD/FC3101-0000
AXIOMATIC RSD-DR-10V-2A
danfoss bauer 0109034-03.161;BS10-I3U/D09SA4-TF-K/E008B9/CI;1.1Kw;65r/min;96N.m
AEG TYPE: Busmodul RTU SER-NO:70119680/019 ART-NO: 2000000842 SOFTWARE:TA3MB13D.D01 24VDC
Forkardt FORKARDT.3AGS 400 1595421 2200R/MAX 49834
elco EMB-L6/L6L6-V6
Advanced Component Technology Spare_parts Part name: COUPLING, DRIVE Manufacturer Part Number: G219/1M
Advanced Component Technology Spare_parts Part name: COUPLING, DRIVE Manufacturer Part Number: G224/1M
ALLWEILER AG parts 122ball bearing, 509A Rotating ring, 509C Rubber ring, 509D Washer, 509E Spring, 511 Seat, 511A O-ring for pump TRF 1700 R 46E18.5-V16-W203 SN: R604181 Ident No: 550804
Ebm W2E200-HH38-06
Ebm D4E225-CC01-39 AC230V
AEG LS 90K
AEG LS45K.00
Burster Praezisionsmesstechnik GmbH & Co KG 8651-5050-V0012 SN:109011646
Amtec K-6.212,M140*5
Amtec K-6.214,M180*5
Amtec K-6.216,M220*5
BIMBA FM-0915-4F
dunkermotoren DR 52.0X60-2 2 POLIG,SNR:88180 03053
ecia "
TYP U230 26.02.2002 E050"
ASM LR19-15000-600,00-M4
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH "Ser.-Nr.2228887 n=1137min-1 6A/230V AC IP66 05 934 1A/125V DC
"
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH "HOG 10DN 1024 I Ser.-Nr 2230429 IP66 30V 1024
"
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH "HOG 10DN 1024 I 01 812 Ser.-Ner.2061059(60) 30V
"
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH "HOG 10 DN 1024 I Ser.-Nr.2228887 30V IP66 01 934
"
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH "FSL Ser.-Nr.2230429 IP66 05936 n=1403min-1 6A/230V AC 1A/125V DC
"
OMRON S8VM-10024CD
Camozzi GmbH Pneumatic 48VAC:454-016-22A7C
BEI IDEACOD "H20DB-37-SS-600-ABC-7272-SCS48-28V-S
"
Bitzer Kühlmaschinenbau GmbH OLC-D1. level control50/60Hz 230V
Kirchgaesser Industrieelektronik GmbH FQR50/FDR50/FTR325
TWK IW153/5-0.5-S-B
FineTeK FD3001DD
EMG LS-14.01
EMG LIC-2.01
EMG L30W/21-840
EMG L36W/21-840
EMG MCU-24.2
EMG KLW-300.012
EMG LS-13.01
EMG EVK-2.11.2
EMG HFE-300/10H(P/N 186027)
EMG SV1-10/48/315/6
EMG EVB-03.01
EMG NET16
kollmorgen Type : CR06250 , AC200-230V ,2.8KVA 2.5HP
Carl Rehfuss "3R240L-90L/4-BR04 B3 1.5KW 1435RPM 805.01240.00339.0
"
SKF 305807C-2Z
ecia Typ U 400
EGON HARIG GmbH FL/SS7510/35MIL(code80069)NSN 6350-12-189-4043
Bilz HFC70 Material number:W000813052
BANSBACH A1A1-70-061-205-004 400N
BANSBACH A1A1-40-070-260-001 230N
BLEICHERT Automation GmbH & Co.KG 1.40.300
Burster art no 48000 part no 8531-5000
Bilz HAK-A63 Internal diameter=6mm L1=85mm
Bilz DS/ER20 6.0-5.5
Bilz HAK-A63 Internal diameter=8mm L1=85mm
Bilz BZ18 8x6 2/6.3
Bilz DS/ER20 8.0-7.5 5/16
Bilz BZ18 6x4 9/5
Bilz HSK-A63 Outer diameter=100mm
Beckhoff Automation GmbH C9900-A323
BANSBACH M2-M2-B-7-2-50-181-001-1000N
EM-TECHNIK 5A0100.00-DN4-G1/4"-PVDF/FPM
Ebm PAPST-DV-6224R 24VDC 1.8A
wilkerson "Rp1/2""
typ:R18-C4-D000"
Beckhoff Automation GmbH BK5220
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL1232-0000,2DE100ms
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL3314,4AE TYP K
Beckhoff Automation GmbH BK5220
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL1232-0000,2DE100ms
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL3314,4AE TYP K
foerster "PRUEFKOPF
NENNMASS 339.7 KABELVERL"
foerster 6.085-795-02
foerster "PRUEFKOPF
NENNMASS 269.9 KABELVERL"
Wahler "7095.70
"
DEUBLIN 902-140-188
MATRIX MX899.900C2KK
E+H FMU40-ARB2A2,0-10mm, 4-20mA,IP65
BREMER Transformatoren GmbH BV : 28146/4
Buehler MK-2-G1/2-MS-M3/400
MOOG GmbH D661-4506C/G23JOAA6VSX2HA 60L/min 31.5MPa B97007061 with plug
wago TIPO: 280-101 2,5
wago TIPO: 284-10110
wago TIPO: 282-107 6
wago TOPJOB GRIGIO 2 PIANI 2.5MM 2002-2201
wago "TOPJOB GI/VER 2 PIANI 2.5MM 2002-2207 "
wago "OTOPJOB GRIGIO 2 P. 2002-2291 "
wago GRIGIO 2 POLI 2.5MM 2002-402
wago TOPJOB 2 P./ SEZ. 2002-121
wago TIPO 280-301 PER 1,5-2,5
wago TIPO 284-301 PER 10
wago TIPO: 249-116
wago 859-525
wago RELAY 24V NO/NC 859-304
Afag AG AS 08/80
ATOS DPZO-LE-270-D5/D1 with plug
ATOS DPZO-LE-270-D3/D1 with plug
ATOS DPZO-LE-273-D5/D1 with plug
ATOS 060104 DPGO-13/210+RZMD-AE-010/210 with plug
Barksdale GmbH UDS3V3 CP68-040 400bar
Barksdale GmbH UDS7-G1/2-0427-509/0-10bar
ACS-CONTROL-SYSTEM GmbH KAK-UC3YYYADR-1000
Beckhoff Automation GmbH BK9105
MOOG GmbH G772K619
Bondioli & Pavesi GmbH HPLPA2 08 DSP U6U5 BST
ABUS LR97D 38
ABUS LT47 60
ABUS AN9746
ABUS AN9744
Lumberg Connect GmbH ASBSV 4/LED5
Lumberg Connect GmbH ASBSV 8/LED5
MOOG GmbH D661-4507C/G08JOAA6VSX2HA (with Light plug)
MOOG GmbH D661-4506C/G23JOAA6VSX2HA (with Light plug)
MOOG GmbH D661-4652/G15JOAA6VSX2HA (with Light plug)
ElektroPhysik MiniTest 600FN2
EBE ECBS 1/1*29gk T=32 mA o=21.5D
Borries Markier-Systeme GmbH 322-ANZMS nr:09/au122134 art nr:100021483
Braun GmbH D461.11U1
Braun GmbH A5S15-97002017
Braun GmbH L4T-97002018
Fibro AUSWS-WS 239.1.0400.040
Camozzi GmbH Pneumatic KOOO-303-KH3
DELTALOGIC Automatisierungstechnik GmbH Accon-netlink-usb compact/ Nr: 161701-USB
lechler 092.050.16.AL
Barksdale GmbH BNA-S22-DN20-900-XT
Barksdale GmbH UZ1.6RF-2400-1.0~1.6MPA
Barksdale GmbH XT-R12 ART.NR0221-358 1200
Barksdale GmbH BNA-S22-DN20-1200-XT Art.Nr:0332-596
E+H FMU30-AAHFAAGGF
E+H FMU30-AAHFAAGGF+RG
E+H 50W65-TC0A1AA0AAAW
E+H 50W1F-TC1A1A31CAAA(L=5m)
E+H 91WA1-RA2B30ACC4AA(L=10m)
CARLO GAVAZZI GmbH DPB01 CM48 220V
weller " WD1
230V
50/60HZ
95W"
TWK CRF-65-4096G-4096-C01
parker PVAC1PCMNS35
parker PV063R1K1T1NFF1
parker F78CC96N302016-X
parker EVSA315A101
parker D31FHE02C1NB00+5004072
parker SPZBE1010E16U
parker CSAB-XXN
parker SPZBE1010E16U
MOOG GmbH 072-558A-S22FOFA4VBL
Bürkert GmbH & Co. KG, 00150797,and please see photo
EMOD Nr:7263156
EMOD Nr:7306671
SMC "VND200D-15A
"
ATOS PFG-214-D/RO
Mac 35A ACA DDAJ 1JB
elco EC58C10E4PR-1024
Stieber RSBI 130
Stieber RSBI 120
Huebner HEAG 172 ST
Huebner HEAG 174 ST
Huebner HEAG 176 ST
Hagglunds 478 3233-644 Material Nr.:01271999 420bar +30℃
Eaton Electric GmbH XIOC-TERM-18S
Eaton Electric GmbH XIOC-BP-XC1
Eaton Electric GmbH XC-CPU201-EC512K-8DI-6DO,Modular PLC XC200 24VDC 8DE 6DA
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL3448 8AE 24VDC 0-20MA
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ZS1052-3000 5-POLIG
EUROTHERM 2208E/00/VH/LH/RC/XX/AL/2FE/GER/XXXXX/XXXXXX

WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-019-2-WR526-01-2(Site mapping) Stainless steel
tuenkers "K 40.1 BR2 A10 T12
"
Turck MK21-122Ex0-Ri
heidenhain ID: 599502-03,ROQ 425 2048 27S17-58 M8 SN 35 234 976 D 3.6V…14V Endat01
storz-hydraulik ZBI 1611-50/36-MT4-350-R6-22-B 1C-G11-E04-J331 Kd-art-nr:72870 kom./pos.127567/140-01
parker D1FVE50BCVLB35
SCHMERSAL 1181065 CSS 12-34-V-D-M-ST
Leuze electronic GmbH + Co. KG RTR 46B/66-S12
Leuze electronic GmbH + Co. KG LS96K/P-1010-4
Kawasaki Robotics GmbH FS003N 1/50976-3316 50976-3316
Kawasaki Robotics GmbH FS003N 2/50976-3317 50976-3317
Kawasaki Robotics GmbH 50999-1742 50999-1742
Kawasaki Robotics GmbH 50750-1018 50750-1018
Kawasaki Robotics GmbH FS006N 1/50976-1648 50976-1648
Kawasaki Robotics GmbH FS006N 2/50976-1182 50976-1182
Riegler & Co.KG isolator block type: VT 5226
Riegler & Co.KG quick disconnect coupling DN 7.2 type: 245
Riegler & Co.KG Quick disconnect coupling DN 7.2 type: 243
Riegler & Co.KG Filter regulator - G 1/2" type: 678
Riegler & Co.KG Filter regulator - G 3/8" type: 678
SEMIKRON SKiiP 32 NAB 12 T1
CONTRINEX GMBH CONTRINEX:S50-MA-5-C21-PP
heidenhain LC182/20um ID368604-02
heidenhain ERN1381.001-2048/ID:313453-06/S
SCHMERSAL AZ17-02ZRK
SCHMERSAL AZ17/AZM170/B1>1122893<
SCHMERSAL Z3K236-11Z
Autonics PRT18-8D0 DC15-30V 4A 220V
FAG 7224C P4/P5
FAG 7226C P4/P5
FAG 7026C P4/P5
FAG 7024C P4/P5
FAG 7219C P4/P5
PILZ PNOZXV2/24VDC FEST:0.5S
Phoenix 1663129
Phoenix 1507816
heidenhain 369428-02
heidenhain 376865-02
Rexroth R900975810 4WS2EM10-5X/75B11ET315K8EV
Rexroth FD12FA2X/B03
Rexroth R900975810 4WS2EM10-5X/75B11ET315K8EV
Rexroth FD12FA2X/B03
Scanwill Fluid Power ApS MP-C-2.0
VITLAB GmbH Continuous E
TURIAN ENG S.R.L GH-112-2U
Paul vahle 600/350x98 no:901 084 type: URN350-BO
Paul vahle R=600mm no:927 835 type: R600
WayCon GmbH "LZW1-A
"
Weko D-7022 Echterdingen
VEM motors GmbH K21R 100 L2 0760276055806H
TOX S.04.114.90.12.0 / 210107.15
Schimpf GmbH AB298VFX,4-20mA
SOEMER Messtechnik GmbH Klemm- und Trimmbox QLJ-67.1
wampfler BAL7100-0003A-C
ELDON GmbH EFR202 +EHG100
ELDON GmbH EFR202 +EHG100
ELDON GmbH CUV27002
Z-LASER Z5-24F-635-LG90
hydac 0990D010BN4HC
hydac 0240D003BH4HC
VEM K21R 160M 6 KV SL TWS HW Nr:163444/0005H
Sterling SIHI GmbH IMPELLER 170*41 0.6025 NO.20012890
heidenhain "ERN460 1024 24-26
ID.NR 385 468-06
S.NR 19 962 081 G3"
PFERD HMF13220/1
PFERD HMF5010/1
PFERD HMFH50
PFERD HMFH132
PIT GMBH EFT 100K-US 06 PW, ZB 1211110BCOOSp
ritter & bader GmbH 045-100-0723-230-LWK
TRAFAG Typ: 414.1031 T70 Nr: 907261 10(2)/250~ Range: +20…+150℃
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG 7-113-RST3-RKMWV3-LEDA3-224/0.3M
Murr 51120
Murr 3129020
Stroeter Antriebstechnik GmbH MIG.105-14-128
CONTRINEX GMBH DW-AV-403-M5-175
leine&linde 861-108456-1024
leine&linde RSA 608 549849-1
Zimmer-automation M25X1.5S
ELDON GmbH "EFAP 200R5
IP55 ELDON"
ELDON GmbH "IP20,
ELDON EHV100"
ELDON GmbH "KASTTHERMOSTAAT NC ETR203
"
WEDA Roland Werner GmbH order nubmer :115024 (ZSE60F)
Parcom Praezisionsarmaturen GmbH 8V1-P8VE-11AO-SSV-P
TECNINT HTE ETN/51/8V
TECNINT HTE ETN-40 (2I ENC-2DAC 8I/O)
TECNINT HTE ETN-67/2 (8AO)
TECNINT HTE ETN-67/4 (4I ENC-4DAC 8I/O)
TECNINT HTE TSN-150 (BUS PCI)
TECNINT HTE TSR-44 (32I+24O)
Penny & Giles GmbH SLS190/0100/L/50/01/N
Spectron Gas Control Systems GmbH BMZ0
heidenhain RCN 226 362579-05
Schrack Technik GmbH MT331024
Schrack Technik GmbH MT331220
Schrack Technik GmbH MT331110
TELCO SMT4000MGJ
TELCO SMR4306MGJ Detection distance:6m
Schimpf GmbH typ 02-50/4500
IFM MK5101
TSV GASKET D194*178*4 RUBBER 5239501 SHT 4/4 M
TSV GASKET D590*540*6 5239501 SHT 4/4 X
heidenhain 385468-06
heidenhain 528100-66
Rexnord "REX-THOMAS 71-8-425 D100H7/D140
"
VEM motors GmbH IE1 K21R 100 L 2 0851585020910H
streubel 4V210-06 S1 1.5-8.0BAR 25/110mdm/10177
woehner GmbH & Co. KG DUA-B/O/P
SIEBERT "S102-W6/140R-001/0B-TM 0397861
"
VASCAT-ES 22KW,650-18000rpm,no:206882,Ejec IM B3,Va:400V,Vex
heidenhain 53703-03
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG 39370102
Murr D-71570
SIBA GmbH "2018920/350A
"
WEITKOWITZ Kabelschuhe und Werkzeuge GmbH 300003956/ 300017363/ 20011037 WEITKOWI_90724_wz24
Saltus Technology AG DSG-0 290MM 5-35Nm
Schneider Electric "A600-R300 ZD.PA203
"
Schneider Electric "XS130LPAL2
"
Saltus Technology AG DAZ-TA100
Saltus Technology AG DAZ-TA350
Saltus Technology AG DAZ-TA800
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK 3336.210, and please see photo
Gessmann "1016570-05 6A 250V TYPE:V64
"
SCHMITT - Kreiselpumpen GmbH "NR:010596 TYP:DAS 90S 2-790/1 1.5KW THRE ART-NR.202042881
"
Rotork IQM10 F10 A No:TR03100106(with Connect Components)
ELDON GmbH MCS18065R5(1800X600X500MM)
ELDON GmbH MCS18105R5(1800X1000X500MM)
ELDON GmbH LE9301
ELDON GmbH SPM1805R5(1800X500MM)
ELDON GmbH SPD1805(1800X500MM)+CCJ12
ELDON GmbH CCI06+CCM04
ELDON GmbH EF500R5
ELDON GmbH EFA500/700R5
ELDON GmbH EFA250/300R5
VEM motors GmbH K21R 225S 4 TPM HW 37KW 1470RPM; Nr: 151245/0010H
VEM motors GmbH K21R 225S 4 TWS HW 37KW 1470 I/MIN; Nr: 151245/0010H
pruftechnik SHAFTALIGN-A2102
SMW Autoblok "026594
"
SMW Autoblok 018345
IPF OT180126
Datasensor "US30-PR5-N13-0H
"
PILZ PSS SB DI808
PILZ PSS SB DI16
PILZ PNOZ X2P C 24VACDC 2n/o
PILZ PNOZ 16 230VAC 24VDC 2n/o
PILZ PNOZ XV2 3/24VDC 2n/o 2n/o t
PILZ PNOZ 1 24VDC 3n/o 1n/o
PILZ PNOZ X4 24VDC 3n/o 1n/c
PILZ PNOZ 11 24VAC 24VDC 7n/o In/c
PILZ PNOZ 1 24V DC 3S10
SCHMERSAL AZ/AZM 200-B30-RTAG1P1
SCHMERSAL AZ16-02ZVRK-M16
Sitema KB140(SK140 030)
Peter Hirt GmbH T102F
Peter Hirt GmbH T101F SENSOR; Nr: 124421
heidenhain 291768-01
heidenhain 291697-05
heidenhain 589614-2B
parker EW25104-10
Phoenix QUINT-PS/ 3AC/24DC/40
SIKO "DA04-3281 O2-50-2-E
"
Honeywell GSAB20A1B
SCHMERSAL AZ16ZVK-M16
SCHMERSAL AZ16-B1
SCHMERSAL Z1R235-11Z-M20
SCHMERSAL Z1K335-11Z-M20
SCHMERSAL Z4S235-11Z-M20
SCHMERSAL ZR235-11Z-M20
SCHMERSAL MDP-8.1
SCHMERSAL 226709; K25 A10 T12 45GRAD
motrona AX 346
hydac PSV 1010-24-10-009 TYP:907757 Ser.NR:025E016489
Technology BSA S.p.A. WL140-2P330
Technology BSA S.p.A. MHL15-N2236 DC10-30V L=3m
Technology BSA S.p.A. MHL15-N3236 1026 123 NP1112
Technology BSA S.p.A. MHL15-N2236 1026 122 NP1029
Technology BSA S.p.A. 1M12-08NPS-ZC1
Banner QS18VPLVQ
Turck BIM-UNT-AP6X-0.3-RS4
Turck RUN20-M18KS-AP8X-H1141
technotrans AG Type KTF 53/320-X+190 25l/min No.0106000373-8603023 12m 057010870 IP 55F EN 60034 0.22kw 50Hz
technotrans AG DNG 3-9,8/S WS P/N:75182-1-030 S/N:0407-131993
PIAB Vakuum GmbH mini xi(0122898)
Westlock Controls Ltd ID:765-NBY1A2M0600H360L
WOERNER Smeersystemen BV KTR-B/5/V300/T5/T5/T5/T5/TA; AB31-17/7-1A2A3A4ATA-W
DINSE G.m.b.H 1.6MM DIX 3-2-1.6/KA
RGM Ruhrgetriebe KG TP71B4
RGM Ruhrgetriebe KG SN9B; 50:1 32NM
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) VEGAWELL72-AA42DHK Hydrostatic
SIOS "SL02-Series/2
Wavelength (nm):632.9914±0.0003 Power (mW) :≥2.0"
SIOS "SL02-Series/1
Wavelength (nm):632.9914±0.00023 Power (mW) :≥1.0"
SIOS SL03-Series Wavelength (nm):632.9910±0.0002 Power (mW) :≥0.8
VACUUBRAND GMBH + CO KG RZ2.5
SIEMENS P/N:115322 S/N:1A520116 MP277 10.4" 6AV66430CD011AX1
SIEMENS CSM1277 SIMTIC NET
Bucher OX43-025/R
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK3304.100
Lumberg RKWT/LED P 4-225/10 M
Lumberg RKWT/LED P 4-225/5 M
Lumberg 0942 UEM 651
Lumberg 0940 PSL 601
Lumberg RSMV 3-RKMV 3-224/2 M
Lumberg ASB 8/LED 5-4-331/10 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKWT/LED A 4-3-224/0,3 M
Lumberg 0970 PSL 650
Lumberg 0910 ASL 409
Lumberg 0910 ASL 501
Lumberg 0910 ASL 403
Lumberg 0911 ANC 408
Lumberg RSMV 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/0,3 M
Lumberg VAD 1A-1-3-226/5 M
Lumberg VAD 1C-4-1-228/3 M
Lumberg RSC 5/7
Lumberg VBD 1A-1-1-226/5 M
Lumberg RKMWV/LED A 3-224/5 M
Lumberg RKWT/LED F 4-07/5 M
Lumberg VBD 1A-1-2-226/5 M
Lumberg RST 5-3-VAD 1A-1-3-226/0,6 M
Lumberg SBS 4/LED 3
Lumberg RKTS 5-298/5 M
Lumberg RSMV 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/1 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/2 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/1,5 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKWT/LED A 4-3-224/1,5 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMV 3-224/2 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMV 3-224/1 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMV 3-224/0,6 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/1 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKWT/LED A 4-3-224/2 M
Lumberg ASBSM 8/LED 3
Lumberg RKMV 3-224/5 M
Lumberg RKMWV 3-224/5 M
Lumberg RST 5-VAD 3C-4-1-228/5 M
Lumberg RST 5-3-VAD 1A-1-3-226/1,5 M
Lumberg RSC 4/7
Lumberg RST 8-RKT 8-6-268/2 M
Lumberg RKWT 4-07/10 M
Lumberg RKWU 12-256/15 M
Lumberg ASBS 8/LED 5-4
Lumberg ASBS 4/LED 5-4
Lumberg ASB 4/LED 5-4-328/10 M
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) SN61.XXAGHKMAX VEGA
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK 4763-11100111000000
PMA "BVIRA-U182
"
PMA "PYLT-12B.50
"
Schott GmbH PF1100S SN 151011
PILZ PSS PS 24V
Schonbuch OELL3112 serien Nr.0500031
Schonbuch OCCS2105
tecsis GmbH P3276 B 044127
parker PGM330A897CTEB17-98
heidenhain "560527-34
"
heidenhain 517776-N5
RHEINTACHO SDP1.FA05.E05R
RHEINTACHO SDN1.FA05.E05R
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK 6661-1081
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK Reference number 1400-7704
Alcatel adixen ASM142
Hengstler 0 550 382 RI58-0/600EQ.42KD
Sitema lifter look KRGP 022 10
GRUNDFOS 3~Mot MG 90SA2-19FT100-D1 , No : 85D05905
Staubli REA 13.1002.2515
Staubli REA 03.2002
Schroff GmbH PSK 124 ,order -No:13105004 S/N:1280101384/AD
wenglor sensoric gmbh HD11PA3
ritter & bader GmbH 047-010-10
THERMOCOAX GmbH "C-10000-12770-DFP
;FKA 20/25"
THERMOCOAX GmbH "C-10000-12772-DFP
;FK2 + FIF"
THERMOCOAX GmbH "C-CFE01-08342-COM
;MGM 20"
ReSatron GmbH "TYP:RSB 58C 13+12-3-4-CAN-WIN-DS KurzbezeichnungRSB 58 MIE 1 UB 10-30VDC, 25Bit multi-turn, CAN-BUS 137485
"
SCHMERSAL ZIR235-11Z-M20
heidenhain 376880-05 18553 713c f8
heidenhain 533117-03
parker EAC20P020
Spraying Systems Deutschland GmbH YB1/8JMA-1+SUJ26B
UNI-Gerate 03-EVA 12-4 24.29 G1 1/4 PB.300bar
PSG Plastic Service GmbH "ETR 132 II GK HO KO STI
TC/PT 0-500℃ DP
24V AC DC
HW380007 SW082108
ANr.132112-020505
SNr.1909089053"
Tyco Valves & Controls 79U00201XX0PM00, 84NZ25 SN.620140
Tyco Valves & Controls FIG990-102,DN40, CO.11/2482031
Tyco Valves & Controls NR.2636021 B0482
Tyco Valves & Controls ID.9933111 B0443
ZAE-AntriebsSysteme GmbH E 125 B - 1300/66 - OOO - 10:1 - 1500
ZIEHL-ABEGG FE080-SDA.6N.V7 121250-720 07294316
GOYEN CAMM040-305 DC24V
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) PS68.DXDFD2VDMXX.
CRYDOM CMX60D10-MS11-24 10A 24VDC
HIRSCHMANN RS20-0400S2T1SDAPHC 0℃~+60℃,9.6-60VDC
Hengstler RI41-O-1500-E-R.1-1
heidenhain ECN113 ENDAT 2048 IMP 528100-61
Sferaco DN15 PN40 1.0619
R+W Antriebselemente GmbH R+W BK5-60-85-32H7-S
R+W Antriebselemente GmbH R+W BK5-60-85-32H7-S
raschig Pipe the Liquid Distributor TYPE DP1 length 500
ABB 264DSMST1B1L1B1 0-6bar
ABB 264GS.U.K.T.N.B.1…L1.B1 0-10bar
ABB 264GS.R.K.T.N.B.1…L1.B1 0-60bar
heidenhain 363694-06
Banner QS18EN6D 24VDC 800mm NPN
heidenhain "LIDA407 ID:NR.352706-15 S.NR.16041391 E7
10m"
Banner Q45ULIU64BCRQ6 NO:47558
Banner ES-FA-9AA
Banner S18SP6DL(P18P)
VAPO MA22/24V= 125mA 3W 100? for valve AP3.5S.5.07-10
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 1HS 1134-27814/0
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 6HS 1134-27814/0
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 2HS 1234-25809/0
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 4HS 1134-27814/0
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VLS 6/10-60 0156945
PILZ PNOZ MO1P 773500
PILZ PNOZ MI1P 773400
PILZ PNOZ M1P 773100
heidenhain 557679-02
heidenhain 582578-03
Vogel VPG-UE63-2 (replace VPG-UE)
SR SYSTEM-ELEKTRONIK GmbH M-FLAT19/3 90-264VAC/50/60Hz
parker DG108/30-SCF
parker WH-20-SR-KDSCF
parker G-18-LCF
parker TH-10-SRCF
parker WH-18-LR-KDSCF
parker WH25SRKDSCF
parker DG-108/20-SCF
SCHMERSAL 2NC TD250-02Z-2512
Vogel VOGEL:A-NR:318101 002 ,ID NR 254844
Tuerk+Hillinger GmbH HEIZPATRONE D12, 5 L200 400V 400W / LAENGE: 200 MM / DURCHMESSER: 12,5 MM / SPANNUNG: 400V / BAUFORM: PATRONE, ZYLINDRISCH / MATERIAL: EDELSTAHL / NENNLEISTUNG: 400 W / ANSCHLUSSLEITUNG: LEGLS 400MM / ANSCHLUSSLEITUNG: DRGSL 200MM
leine&linde Packer encoder RSI503
Staubli RACCORDO STAUBLI SPC 08.2000/IA/JV (FEMMINA)
Staubli RACCORDO STAUBLI SPC 08.5418/IA/MD/JV (MASCHIO)
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG GP406XNC-C
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG GP408XNC-C
ALLEN-BRADLEY SICHERHEITSSCHALTER 250V / 2A / ITEM NO.: 440G-MT47043 / SWITCH VOLTAGE: 250V / SWITCH CURRENT: 2A / TYPE OF ACTUATION: ACTUATOR / PROTECTION TYPE: IP67 / NO. OF POLES: 4 POLES / SAFETY CONTACTORS: 3 NC / AUX.CONTACTOR: 1 NO / OPERATOR: WI
Phoenix E-UK Nr:1201442
Phoenix ZB6 LGS:21-30 Nr:1051016:0021
Phoenix D-UK4/10 Nr:3003020
Phoenix ZB6 LGS:41-50 Nr:1051016:0041
Phoenix ZB6 LGS:31-40 Nr:1051016:0031
Phoenix ZB6 LGS:11-20 Nr:1051016:0011
Phoenix ZB6 LGS:1-10 Nr:1051016:0001
ROBUSCHI WR300 DN300 Spare parts nr.:1810190100
motrona SI 251
Technology BSA S.p.A. C40E-0703DB010
Technology BSA S.p.A. C40S-0703DA010
Technology BSA S.p.A. C20S-015203A11
Technology BSA S.p.A. C20E-015303A11
PERJES VA12 PB C-ARR 24VCC SPE-001 OR90G
PERJES VA12 PB C-ARR 24VCC SPE-001 OR90D
Telemecanique XCK M110H29
PILZ 774314
TR CEV65M-01460 CEV-65m*4096/4096,11-27V;RS485
STAHLWILLE 11110030 415SG-QR
STAHLWILLE 11130011 415SGB
STAHLWILLE 11110002 415SGH
SIEMENS 7ML5440-1BBG00-1AC2
Rohrlux HL 48-20W-24V SP. S 400 G1 ,B-Nr : 60120701 , IP 54
Watlow GmbH E1J49-AB12
Rotor Elektromoten 5RN71M02K/ IM3641 UD0806/1154456-002-34 (More than with a fan) (to see picture)
Baumer MHRM 12 5524/S14L BY BAUMER
Univer GmbH TYPE:KD200-125-0050 ORD67433 Pmax:10bar
Theo Halter GmbH Type:DDG225M2 Nr.03116245 (to see picture)
heidenhain "ECN 413 512 01 -E0 K
"
heidenhain RON285 ID:358699-06
heidenhain ROD1050 ID:534902-36
SAV Spann- Automations- Normteiletechnik GmbH MAG 240.18-MH18-04
TSCHAN NOR-MEXG415
pizzato VF AF-KT35M8
pizzato "VF F05-400
"
Boellhoff 95250451150
Boellhoff 5250451180
Boellhoff 19794831300
Boellhoff 19793581300
parker PM133DN1/2 115V ( with 110VAC magnet coil)
Kubler 8.5820.4512 4096 S NO.082
SCANCON "Male-Coninvers 12Pin;80146484
"
Bosch Rexroth AG 0510 112003
Warex Valve GmbH DKZ110<APS> DN200
ABB ES2000-9740
heidenhain ROQ 425 2048 27S17-58 ID:599722-19
Rexroth SL20PA1-4X
Rexroth 4WE6J7X/HG24N9K4/B10,id:R901108990
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK 3730-2 FCV-80024
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK 4763 HV-7603
heidenhain 534904-09
ALLEN-BRADLEY SICHERHEITSSCHALTER 250V / 2A / ITEM NO.: 440G-MT47043 / SWITCH VOLTAGE: 250V / SWITCH CURRENT: 2A / TYPE OF ACTUATION: ACTUATOR / PROTECTION TYPE: IP67 / NO. OF POLES: 4 POLES / SAFETY CONTACTORS: 3 NC / AUX.CONTACTOR: 1 NO / OPERATOR: WI
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG CS-006-2-WR017-13-2-VF-P20
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG CS-006-0-WR017-13-2-VF-P20
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-006-0-S1220-11-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-006-2-S1220-11-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG MD-007-2-WR017-19-2
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG MD-007-0-WR017-19-2
Sartorius AG ARIUM 611UV 611CDS6
Sartorius AG 11106-142G Φ142 mm/0.45μm
Sartorius AG 11106-047N Φ47 mm/0.45μm
heidenhain 557680-09
heidenhain 582578-03
heidenhain 533110-06
Murr 7000-40625-6310500
RHEINTACHO SUP7.GR09.SC
TR-Electronic GmbH LE-200
ALLEN BRADLEY 800F-AML1
POWER-HYDRAULIK GmbH PR307-59-S
ABB CC-E I/I-1
TITAN 120001-314
SIEMENS 3~Mot. 1LA70832AA13-Z
heidenhain LC193F 1040mm ID:557677-10
TR-Electronic GmbH CEV65M-03016
BARCO CE, 90043816, BC-54000-32-60B
PILZ PNOZ XV1P; 95284
RTK REGELTECHNIK W. Nr: 504093/04 PV6211, ST6121, sipart PS2
P+F RVI58N-011AAR61N-03600
Meister Straemungstechnik GmbH SG30X70 Nr.30063573/0007
KRACHT GmbH KF8RF2
NORD "100L/40 BRE40SR S/N10034 65295
"
Krohne OPTIFLUX2300F-200 DN200 PN16 IP67 1.6 MPa 220V with grounding rings standard stainless steel electrodes rubber lining
Mayser GmbH & Co. KG SG-SUE4104NA 24VDC
LOHMEIER Schaltschrank-Systeme GmbH & Co. KG TH-011-V001
maxon motor gmbh 305013+203129 +110514+301213
kistler 5073A111,24VDC
kistler 5015A1000,24VDC
parker D3W020BNJW
festo DSL-16-25-270-P-A-S20
Gebr. Steimel GmbH & Co. SF3-32PLFM E.NR B54/4500 285473 A.NR 03 0352-4
P+F ML7-8-H-140-RT/65A/115B/120>18
P+F ML7-55/25/103/115B>180804<
Heraeus pls refer attahed pic
Kiepe BLS001
Montwill GmbH "
PVE4.001.6I22B 18-36VDC"
Bernstein AG SIEK-UVIZ 601.1831.134
Konecranes GmbH NM701NR3 (Rev. A) Volt: 9 ~ 30 VDC increment, Ser. No: 30127208, Pulses: 600 PPR
hawo GmbH Type:HD260MS8
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH IFPM31. US321.3VG.10.B.P, +FILTER
Herion 9713042.3039.02400
Herion 9710032.3039.02400
Herion 9713042.3050.02400
Fraba OCD-DPB1B-1212-B150-0CC
Heypac GX30-BSV-R2M-DM31
Nilfisk-Advance AG BA751C (with one battery) 24V 1820w
SERVOSTAR SERVOSTAR 610-AS
Meister Straemungstechnik GmbH DUG-14c1/2`Ms Ar:06xm0014xG15s
KOBOLD Messring GmbH NEK-3273 R20C
nass magnet GmbH 0545 00.1-00 BV 6444
Lincoln GmbH EM-U2 618-28387-1 DC24V
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG ASTRO TOOL CORP 615466
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 087 170 136 000000
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 087 170 366
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 087 170 138 000000
ODU Steckverbindungssysteme GmbH & Co. KG 087 170 363
GSW Schwabe AG RINNENFUEHRUNG BIS 30 KG
Fraba OCD-DPB1B-1412-B15C-OCC-143
LESER GmbH & Co. KG 4374.3144 Nr:10484489
KISSLING KISSLING MND1 041-300-935
Foxboro SR1986
Noeding Messtechnik GmbH P131-410-L11-316L 0-10bar output:4-20mA 9-32VDC 2-wire
Lenze-1 EYF0017A0100F01S01
Lenze-1 EYP0004A0100M01A00
Lenze-1 EVF9322-EVV004
JVL Deutschland MAC141-A1 140W
P+F V1-W
P+F ML4-B-KSU-2325/12-30V
P+F LT50:214976100000EN5380
P+F ML4-T-KSU/33 10.30VDC
P+F RL10S-2323/46/59/929:141902900100
Horst Knaebel GmbH TRANSDUCER WITH 700MM/IET A-0200-001-C-700G
KUHNKE 72.02
woehner GmbH & Co. KG E14,6A,400V
woehner GmbH & Co. KG E18,20A,400V
GGB Heibronn Gmbh MB3020DX
GGB Heibronn Gmbh MB2515DX
kistler KSM000703
kistler KSM000822
kistler 4701A10B
kistler 4577A2C1
kistler 4577A1C1
kistler 4577A10C1
kistler 4576A10SC1
kistler 4576A0.5SC1
kistler 4502A2R
kistler 4502A20R
Gebr. Steimel GmbH & Co. SF 2/20 RD ;08 4811 1
Helios AB32-10/6E 230 ART.32601992
AECO SRL SIP25-C5PNP NO+NC
Lacroix Electronics GmbH prehtronics,druckaufnehmer,P20VRSFQ,No.081604
Oerlikon Leybold D16B 11266
IME TM4I3P02
IME "TM4U3102
"
Martens H2CM-M3/M5-13
KOLLMORGEN Europe GmbH AKM21C-ANBNR-00 0.32KW
KOLLMORGEN Europe GmbH AKM44E-RNCNR-00 1.19KW
KOLLMORGEN Europe GmbH S400 446A-C ,3*230V-10%~3*400V+10%
KOLLMORGEN Europe GmbH S400 446M-C ,3*230V-10%~3*400V+10%
Monacor International GmbH & Co. KG NBB-75FI
Herion 0820750 D500/8D
Ringfeder RFN8006-35X40
Ringfeder 24RFN4071
HERZOG HERZOG HSM 100
Fraba 5812-1-FG00SL01KG
Fraba 5812-4096-KBA1DP03PG
Fraba 5812-1-FBAIDP03PG
IBS Magnet "GD02
"
Hellmuth + Rohr GmbH ZHSBVW2 40-60HZ-230V
igus 35.2.150 , 10M
igus 350.2, 100pc
OMAL SR30 F03-F05 5.6~8.4bar
KOBOLD Messring GmbH DVK-1201R083PP 0353276 0370116 225101120S 1~10L/min
INFRANOR GmbH "MAVLOR MO-4500
BRHA08-0
"
Dopag 505.13.50B 0.14/45 PMAX .6BAR
parker VS210A06VG
Brinkmann Pumps Pumpendaten Tauchpumpe in Kunststoff KTF54/270,25/17/min/m,214mm,267mm
Micromeritics GmbH 512-34008-00 size:c scale1:1
Micromeritics GmbH 512-34009-00 size:c scale1:1
Phoenix QUINT-PS/ 3AC/24DC/40
Phoenix QUINT-PS/ 3AC/24DC/40
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG 415.01.30
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG "415.01.50
"
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG "505.12.09
"
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG "515.12.00
"
Oerlikon Leybold CENTER TWO D-50968 45W 230004
FEMA El.Pressure Transmitter FEMA PTSRB0101A2 0-10bar,Pmax.35.0bar G1/2Zoll,ip67,2-wire In:18-35VDC Out:4-20mA
NORD NORD D-22941 SK550/1 FCT 27800 5500/10E30007 1264
Helios 32514012 3*400 DS 1250W IP65
thermo-electric Z32HK
Kraus & Naimer KG100 T103/01E
hoffman-germany G521226G050
hoffman-germany G520826G050
IDEAL-Werk Mod:DSH035, No.239278, Max 3.5
IDEAL-Werk NR.DSH070TR-0002 Bj:2011
Bucher QX83-200/63-100/61-250R357-01
pall HC8314FKP39H
pall HC8314FKN16H
iskra AMJ5133 48VDC 2KW
MESA Electronic GmbH DGTP-5AK-PRR-CH4
namco EP181-12030
Kendrion Binder--Germany Binder Breaker 76 43110H03 Var.0003
HAHN GmbH hydraulic zylinder( ZS-52030-11)XV=300mm; hydro-cylinder HCDH1 MT4/80/56/1300 A1X/B1 CMUMWW-So
HAHN GmbH hydraulic zylinder(ZS-52020-11)XV=910mm; hydro-cylinder HCDH1 MT4/100/70/610 A1X/XX HMUXWW-So
Helios Art-Nr:0113 0011 NO.48756 C/RR/3/G1(1/2)1350W 380VAC/50HZ
NUMTEC-INTERSTAHL GmbH DCC080
Leybold 500001384 RUVATRONTIK RT 6/2001 E167455 14F5C3D-YG1A AC 3 PH 400V 23.1A UL:480V 19.6A 301694625
MSW Motion Control GmbH MCS02 , as photo show
ORGATEX LG-KL-A4-04 yellow
OMAL VDA10009O
IPR 13060143
IPR 11040178
IPR BKS-S 49-4-PU-05
IPR 13060144
IPR 13060145
IPR 13070368
IPR 13090896
IPR 13090897
IPR 13473798
IPR 13513762
IPR 13513763
IPR 13513764
IPR 13513765
IPR 13513766
IPR 13513767
IPR 13513768
IPR 11902034
IPR TEXSLEEVE-TEXS23-7M
IPR 15212986
IPR 15213017
IPR 13500693
IPR 13500694
IPR 011.90.857.2
IPR 15213284
IPR 13474168
PERMA-DRIVE 46-8024 1.1KW 2400/min 7.4A 170V DC ISO KL.F IP44 S1 nach VDE 0530 Erganzung: TG 20 motor Nr 599607
kollmorgen "AKM42E-GCCNR-01
"
kollmorgen MMC-SD-1.0-230-D
Kytoelae Mess-und Regeltechnik GmbH SLM8-GH03-G
parker D1VW001CNJC
GSR D40211001.182XX
WIKA 213.53 +821.12 range 0-the 1.0MPa dial diameter φ100 connection G1 / 2 (male) of the radial with needle valve magnetic-assisted electrical contacts 250V/1.0A 1SPDT
WIKA 213.53 range 0-1.0MPa dial diameter φ100 connection G1 / 2 (male) of the radial distribution with tables valve
WIKA 213.53 +821.12 range 0-15MPa dial diameter φ100 connection G1 / 2 (male) of the radial distribution-assisted electric contact of the needle valve magnetic 250V/1.0A contact switch with needle valve
Kniel System-Electronic GmbH CAAM0802 178-002-02.02
Maedler GmbH 62410808
CEAG GHG512 8406 R0001
CEAG GHG511 8306 R0001
CEAG GHG215 7406 R0001
CEAG GHG511 7306 R0001
KEB F32C DL71G4 #02-2006/12854004.001
KEB F32C DL90L4 #02-2006/12854003.001
KEB F32C DL90S4 #02-2006/12854005.001
GSR K01511890
KUHNKE D24-BOL-F-DS9420-24VDC 100?
KUHNKE D22-BOR-F-24VDC 100?
KUHNKE D24-BOR-F-DS9420-24VDC 100?
festo DNG-160-200-PPV-A-S6
festo With the high temperature of the cylinder seals
Karl Klein Ventilatorenbau GmbH 2D 56 K50-2W;L-WE P/N:88613-1.620
Karl Klein Ventilatorenbau GmbH DNG 3-6/TS WS P/N:52004-1.030
Mahle PI 9505-DRG100
kistler 9311B Quarz-KraftmeBelement, +/-5 kN (inkl. Betriebsanleitung B6.013Bd)
JVM 3~Mot.JVA278-2100
JVM 3~Mot.JVA248-1800
MOOG GmbH D691-2096G-4 Q30XBAAEVES2N
coax MK10 DR NC ggd Nr:527431
Kraus & Naimer CA10 A720*J-0002 FT1
Kraus & Naimer CA10 A200*J-0002 FT1
Kraus & Naimer C26 T106*J-0001 PF
HADEF Seilwinde Figur 260/76 Zugfaehigkeit 1000kg
HADEF Drahtseikloben Figur 115/03 D1=125mm 1500kg
lika "CK58 Y 300BND215 D=15 SN:523506006
"
LABOM Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH GA2700-A1011-C1050-G2
LABOM Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH CV3110 0-0.4bar 4-20mA SN:1007569/23/001
GOSSEN GMW LS 224 220VAC 4~20MA Two gauge shows:0~25KG/ 0~10KG
atorn 37550050 500mm
atorn 37550020 200mm
atorn 37550007 75mm
Honeywell GmbH FEMA Regelgeraete "CPU2-3030D
"
JUMO GmbH & Co. KG typ: ATH-70,and please see photo
Honigmann GmbH RFS 150 Nr.676585 200N 1.5mV/V
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 1HS 1134-27814/0
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 6HS 1134-27814/0
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 2HS 1234-25809/0
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VKS 6/60- 4HS 1134-27814/0
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VLS 6/10-60 0156945
Goldammer WM1-L100-MS-24VDC 1/2G A switch
coax MK 10 NC 14 10C1 3/8DC 24L 16 509734
Fraba OCD-DPC1B-1412-B15C-H3P-287
Balluff GmbH BTA-E17-0550-E
Kaiser+Co. GmbH 0024 R-000
LTN Servotechnik GmbH SR0850256X04-025090GX
LEMO "PSA.1S.650.CTLC.66
"
LEMO "FRT.00.250.CAT50
"
LEMO "FFA.00.250.CTACZZ
"
LEMO "FTY.00.250.CTF
"
GRUNDFOS GMBH TYPE UPS 32-80 180 230V 50HZ 5UF
mettler-toledo garvens GMBH P/N 22012627 PBA330-QC150B+ P/N 22015532 IND560
INDRAMAT HCS02.1E-W0070-A-03-NNNN
INDRAMAT CSB01.1C-S3-ENS-NNN-NN-S-NN-FW
INDRAMAT HCS01.1E-W0008-A-03-E-S3-EC-..
INDRAMAT HCS01.1E-W0028-A-03-E-S3-EC-..
INDRAMAT HCS01.1E-W0054-A-03-E-S3-EC-..
INDRAMAT HCS01.1E-W0008-A-03-B-ET-EC-..
INDRAMAT NFD 03.1-480-030
INDRAMAT NFD 03.1-480-016
INDRAMAT IKB0041/005.0
INDRAMAT RGS1001/C01
INDRAMAT RLS1101/C02
INDRAMAT RLS1201/C04
Kistler Instrumente GmbH 8203A50
HEMOMATIK AB HMFDHI-OO O1=200 O2=265
IMPAC Infrared GmbH IN5 3820560
Fraba OCD-DPB1B-1412-B15C-0CC-143
Fraba OCD-DPB1B-1212-C100-OCC
maxon motor gmbh Z-axis motor M101494 004
maxon motor gmbh "Y-axis motor M101495 001
"
maxon motor gmbh "shunt regulator 235811 (DSR70/30)
"
Faster VU112FN112FN
Faster VU114FN114FN
Faster VU14FN14FN
HBM S9-5KN
MESA Electronic GmbH DGTP-5AN-CH4
GREISINGER electronic GmbH GMH3151
GREISINGER electronic GmbH MSD 6 BAE
LENZE E82EV453K4B201
P+F NJ15+U4+E2-C
STAHLWILLE 10-200Nm 713R/20
STAHLWILLE 20-400Nm 713R/40
STAHLWILLE 3-60Nm 713R/6
Juchheim GmbH & Co. KG HEJU-LINTRANS RTD03
Juchheim GmbH & Co. KG 1×PT100 DIN 03.09 4-20ma=0+600℃ L=295mm
JAKOB "MSPD 200TR 200×10 L1=750
"
JAKOB "MSPD 200TR 200×10 L1=1440
"
JAKOB "MSPD 200TR 200×10 L1=1085
"
JAKOB "MSPD 200TR 200×10 L1=360
"
JOST GmbH + Co. KG MS8 -50Hz, 0170370, No:0450069, and please see photo
Goennheimer Elektronic GmbH FS850S.6.4.0
Hygrocontrol Typ72B.2E1J1O0
KELLER HCW GmbH PZ 50 AF 1/D
Roemheld GmbH 1544-100
parker TB0080AS260AAAB
CROUZET 81921701
CROUZET 81503025
Maedler GmbH 61544000
hobner AWI58H-02500 EK42RD Order-Nr.:780-327105
CEAG GHG512 8406 R0001 380v
CEAG GHG511 8306 R0001 220V
CEAG GHG512 7406 R0001 380V
CEAG GHG511 7306 R0001 220V
AECO SRL SI12-NE4,LTALY 82575
KSB AMA-DRAINER A 522 ND/10
AECO SRL SI12-DC4 PNP N0 H1 S
GSR b46240601 150bar 24v With manual HA
Knoll KTS25-60-T5-KB 7.5kw
Kendrion Binder--Germany 33-43311-A03
Kendrion Binder--Germany 33-43312-A03
marzorati NRA 170 4602 R 3:1, matricola 04 04045, olio min iso 150, and please see photo
Matador 92751633(79 items per set)
Magnetic S.p.a. FRB11/6CB Mot-Nr:21872312006 Nmax=5000rpm Imax=70mAdc
Bucher SET OF SEALS 400320026
Bucher VALVE,DIRECTIONAL-CONTROL WR22GNZ5-2 24VDC
NORTRONIK GmbH SC-1N
NORTRONIK GmbH NV-23
Labom BX1008-A269-N4200
HydroWer-Hydraulik GmbH RVB 16
AECO SRL SIP 17-CE5 PNP NO H1
parker Hydraulic pump D-0427976/001 PV040R1K1T1NMMC
HARTER Volta 2900*240mm(for heater Airgenex 15.000 HT)
KabelSchlepp S0950 length 3515 inside width 156
KabelSchlepp S1250 lenth 2625 inside width 765
KabelSchlepp S1800 KR320 length 7920 inside width 335
Motovario GMBH 5217736
MPM 3.ISB.045B.050.G.001
Dopag dopag sealing kit 415.01.70.01
Dopag dopag sealing kit 415.01.73.01
Dopag dopag sealing kit 38.17.021
Dopag dopag sealing kit 38.26.119
Dopag dopag sealing kit 38.17.009
Dopag dopag sealing kit 38.17.010
AMPHENOL "Amphenol-AirLB, 12 pos. ECTA connectors Metal Push-Pull Snap-locking Water Resistant
(IP-67) and Shielded connectors
solder (to see picture)"
BK MIKRO TK4K.02 SER.07 31 003.002
Bernstein AG KIN-M12PS/004-KLS12 ORDER NO:6932944001
HEINZ AUTOMATIONS-SYSTEME GmbH HTT100-8/4-H100-330MS30-RH
Preh GmbH P20RV160 10082046
MOOG GmbH D072-022A
KOBOLD Messring GmbH VKP-207SR25C
IPR "DSV-3,Part-No.:11020002
"
LESER GmbH & Co. KG DN20 441, 13bar, Nr: 44124503
ITM PHOTO XT420
P+F RVI58N-011AAR61N-03600
MODICON AS-BDEP-216 16I24VDC
MODICON AS-BDU-214 8IO.2/1VDC
MODICON AS-BDAP-220 8I/8O 24VDC
MODICON AS-BDAU-202 2O4-20MA
AECO SRL SIA22-CE PNP,NC+NO,HR
Kendrion Binder--Germany RM 5080.01.00 ,Nr: KKZ 950/W4
Hense Systemtechnik GmbH & Co. KG 3804268 HSG05 SP
E+H TR10-AAD1BHSXG3000 225mm 1×pt100/A/4 PC:NO:32305042 S.NO:A607BF14152 TMT181-AO +300℃ EH
Sauer-Danfoss 90R250DD5NN80S4C8JGBNN424224
Rexroth DBDS 10K1X/200
BERTHOLD TECHNOLOGIES GmbH & Co.KG LB3231-1500 81696
AEG Power Solutions "Mbs 25 E-Nr.910-201-209 6.3-10A
"
ebmpapst K3G 500-AC09-05
Barksdale GmbH 8251-PL1-B
Barksdale GmbH 8221-PL1-B
ACE Stossdampfer GmbH A2X4-F
EM-TECHNIK 7G200FF143814SAFP
Durst A1126S25RH
Durst A1126S50RH
BTR NETCOM GmbH 1401106113KE
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 42.0100.1007
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 42.0100.1018
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 42.0001.2970
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 42.0001.5122
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 42.0001.5128
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 42.0001.1578
Amtec F405
fluvo schmalenberger GmbH + Co. KG ZHT 11 32-08/2-4, 2004001775
fluvo schmalenberger GmbH + Co. KG P200/4 50Hz ,q 160-200m3/h,5.5Kw,P=6bar, NO.2007002588/10
fluvo schmalenberger GmbH + Co. KG KRJ7 32-08/2 50HZ NO.2006012270/20
Bohncke GmbH 718092 pme-1010 PP/viton 50HZ
HOERBIGER ASP-P40-00000-03060
AEG Power Solutions "Thyro-A 2A 400-280 HF1 U=400V I=280A 2~
"
AEG Power Solutions "Thyro-A 2A 400-350 HF RL1 U=400V I=350A 2~
"
E Dold & Soehne SL9079.12/003 3AC 400V 0,55-1,05UN 1663129
SKF 501-301-052
Mayr Antriebstech. "TYPE:20/017.000.2
Acticleno:8180152"
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CX5010-0122
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CP6921-0001-0000
Beckhoff Automation GmbH C9900-K515
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CX5010-N031
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL1008
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL2008
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CX1900-0027
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL9011
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL3062
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL4002
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL9400
Beckhoff Automation GmbH ZK1090-9191-0050
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL2521
Beckhoff Automation GmbH TWINCAT PLC HNI
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL1088
OMRON D4BS-K3
OMRON D4BS-56FS
Ashcroft D4-67-B-XFM-10Q PST
EMG SV1-10/16/050/6/EX 2174176
EMG 49110R3001 EVB03 0158 II2G
Braun GmbH CABLE : 5M L3T24MO
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 4.075.120
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 44.0350.2358
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH 4.100.254
EUROTHERM 452/062/28/eng/10/96/00 s/n:SU8593/002/005/01/99
parker PV032R1K1K3NMMC
danfoss bauer " BG04-31/P04LA32/EMV
SN:173F443400"
EMOD 7306683
EMOD 7306674
Foehrenbach GmbH REGN 150 0210 0050 F A A
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH HOG 10 D1024 I, Nr.1687342
Bauer Gear Motor GmbH BG20Z-11/D06LA4/C3 2014161-1
parker PV016R1K1T1NMMC
parker PV016L9K1T1NMMCK0076
Bürkert GmbH & Co. KG, 165844,DC 12V
Magnet-Schultz Italia S.R.L. GAAX025F20D01 =24V,S1,S1.3MM
EMB Type TTL 3,0 No 19929/08/07 Art-No ETU3,0/B1/0/3L
Rexroth HNK01.1A-A075-E0106-A-500-NNNN R911305937
Rexroth RKB0004/002.0 R911309311
Rexroth PFM02.1-016-FW Part.No:R911296958
Rexroth FWA-INDRV*-MPH-07VRS-D5-1-MSP-ML R911328738
Rexroth TYPE:CSH01.1C-ET-EN2-MA1-MD1-L2-S-XP-FW MNR:R911335388 SN:7260110091439
Rexroth TYPE:HCS03.1E-W0150-A-05-NNBV MNR:R911308421
Rexroth type:HLR01.1N-0780-N07R0-A-007-NNNN MNR:R911305933
Rexroth VCP02.2DRN-003-SR-NN-PW R911311490-GA1
Rexroth HNK01.1A-A075-E0106-A-500-NNNN R911305937
Rexroth RKB0004/002.0 R911309311
Rexroth PFM02.1-016-FW Part.No:R911296958
Rexroth FWA-INDRV*-MPH-07VRS-D5-1-MSP-ML R911328738
Rexroth TYPE:CSH01.1C-ET-EN2-MA1-MD1-L2-S-XP-FW MNR:R911335388 SN:7260110091439
Rexroth TYPE:HCS03.1E-W0150-A-05-NNBV MNR:R911308421
Rexroth type:HLR01.1N-0780-N07R0-A-007-NNNN MNR:R911305933
Rexroth VCP02.2DRN-003-SR-NN-PW R911311490-GA1
MOOG GmbH D791-4011S10J0 QA6VSX2-B
Desoutter GmbH 10D/06D1166-2010
Backer dTRON.16.1 3000345761
Boehmer 008.0917 BHG V 315.725-2 025 150
Boehmer 008.0914 BHG V 500.712-2 012 350
BOSCH 0332209211 DC24V
E+L "HP0360(Including the following items:
Gas hydraulic control ontology
0300-- 05 valve group
FL2011 mechanical magic eye
VAO101 magic eye adjustment frame
Hydraulic parts, the air pipe and fittings)"
cabur XCSG240C (INPUT:400-500Vac,0.6A-0.55A, OUTPUT:240W,24Vdc/10A)
Drei Bond 06212-208 05560.10.00.06.89
Hawe PSV 552/250-3
ARGO-HYTOS GMBH RPE3-042-R11-02400
ARGO-HYTOS GMBH RPE3-042-Y11-02400
SICK WL24-2U530
BANSBACH A7A7-82-320-770-001 400N
BARKSDALE UNS1000-MS/T1-ST1-BN25-L1/3
BARKSDALE XTK-200-G1-S1-1
BROEN Armaturen GmbH 25330451003
Demag Cranes & Components GmbH "DR315-NA-A-90-K-X-X
"
Beckhoff Automation GmbH cp7901 -1400-0000
Beckhoff Automation GmbH cp 7901 -1401-0000
EPHY-MESS "SN70133-i pt100/b150x6s-m10x2-2/5-exm-0-atex
"
EPHY-MESS "SN70133-1,Pt100/B-150*6S-M10*1-2/5-N-O,11020176-003
"
DOLD AI 939/175 3AC50HZ 100V Artikel-Nr.0040411
ABUS GM2 125.6-1(F4); Nr: D778582 0021;s13429
EM-TECHNIK 7F0098PT17,5UM
EM-TECHNIK 2N100MG0514PT
EM-TECHNIK 7F100F041405PTFK
burkert 134317
SICK WTB27-3P2411
SICK WL-3P2430
Frizlen GmbH & Co. KG FZA-400X65F-23 250HM
Rexroth HM 17-11/450-C/V0/0
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. DHM510-5000-011
Fabreeka "PAL18-6
"
Binder GmbH FD53
E.L.B. Fuellstandsgeraete GmbH+Co ER-144A
Ac-motoren FCA 90 L-4/HE
Ac-motoren FCMP 200 L-4/HE
Hawe LHK33G-21-100/100 1+2 60-130bar
Cytec BOLTS 68-016(FOR VKP-016-B8-B9)
celduc relais SO467420 75A
celduc relais SO963460 35A
celduc relais SO965460 50A
ESCHA WWAK5P3-1-10/XOR 8009254
ESCHA FSM5-2FKM5.4/S89(VW 123 3285)/8010471 5255/353909
Becker Gebr. GmbH & Co. VT4.40; NO. A2427881
Bucher QX62-100R need price 1400
Bucher "QX61-160R need price 1600
"
BRILEX TYPE:GE1000 1130*1130 S/N:0909055
ATR Industrie-Elektronik GmbH POWER OPTOCOUPLER VM5 30V DC/3A
ELAFLEX - Gummi Ehlers GmbH SL21/8.6
ELMOT Bollig & Beyenburg oHG TEFA80M4A-40 50HZ 400V 0.55KW
Lumberg RKWT/LED P 4-225/5 M
Lumberg 0942 UEM 651
Lumberg 0940 PSL 601
Lumberg RSMV 3-RKMV 3-224/2 M
Lumberg ASB 8/LED 5-4-331/10 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKWT/LED A 4-3-224/0,3 M
Lumberg 0970 PSL 650
Lumberg 0910 ASL 409
Lumberg 0910 ASL 501
Lumberg 0910 ASL 403
Lumberg 0911 ANC 408
Lumberg RSMV 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/0,3 M
Lumberg VAD 1A-1-3-226/5 M
Lumberg VAD 1C-4-1-228/3 M
Lumberg RSC 5/7
Lumberg VBD 1A-1-1-226/5 M
Lumberg RKMWV/LED A 3-224/5 M
Lumberg RKWT/LED F 4-07/5 M
Lumberg VBD 1A-1-2-226/5 M
Lumberg RST 5-3-VAD 1A-1-3-226/0,6 M
Lumberg SBS 4/LED 3
Lumberg RKTS 5-298/5 M
Lumberg RSMV 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/1 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/2 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/1,5 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKWT/LED A 4-3-224/1,5 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMV 3-224/2 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMV 3-224/1 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMV 3-224/0,6 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKMWV/LED A 3-224/1 M
Lumberg RST 3-RKWT/LED A 4-3-224/2 M
Lumberg ASBSM 8/LED 3
Lumberg RKMV 3-224/5 M
Lumberg RKMWV 3-224/5 M
Lumberg RST 5-VAD 3C-4-1-228/5 M
Lumberg RST 5-3-VAD 1A-1-3-226/1,5 M
Lumberg RSC 4/7
Lumberg RST 8-RKT 8-6-268/2 M
Lumberg RKWT 4-07/10 M
Lumberg RKWU 12-256/15 M
Lumberg ASBS 8/LED 5-4
Lumberg ASBS 4/LED 5-4
Lumberg ASB 4/LED 5-4-328/10 M
Lumberg RKWT/LED P 4-225/10 M
AAN GmbH "FP14-35-1-NH 0557332
"
ITT Lowara Deutschland GmbH SVI211/18N15T/A 220-240/380-415 50
ITT Lowara Deutschland GmbH SVI408/18S15T/A 220-240/380-415 50
ITT Lowara Deutschland GmbH SVI422/22S40T/P 380-415/660-690 50
Lumberg Automation RKMV 4-07/5M
Ebm A2D250-AA26-51
parker PV270R1K1T1NFWS
parker PV2R2-47-F-R
parker PV040R1K1T1NMMC
Ebm W2E143-AA09-01 (3AFE10005019)
Ebm R2D220-A802-19; Y400V 50/60HZ 0.2/0.21A 90/115KW 2800/3200RPM
Ebm "W2E142-BB01-01 26W 40Pa
"
Hawe GS3-0-G24
Hawe HKLW32T/1-HZ0.37/4.5-NA21-A700R/90/110-G4-1-G24
Hawe TS2-2-3/8
DELTEC LOVATO GmbH "11B250 0024,coil ,24VAC/DC,3ph,AC3 265A-140KW 400V
"
EMG CPU MCU16
DITTEL BA320MD/F20700
SKF 6309-2Z/C3
SKF 6208-2Z/C3
celsa-messgeraete AST1030 2500:5A 0.5G
EWIKON 93309.070B2-000
Ashcroft LPDN4GGB25 XK3 15A 125/250/480VAC,1/2A,125VDC
Antrimon AG "M48*60/I 24VDC, 900172
"
DITTEL F60104 L=15m 9100938256
DITTEL F20646 L=15m 9100638218
Calpeda Pumpen Vertrieb GmbH BCAM91E,as photo
Baumer Thalheim GmbH & Co. KG RTD 4 A4 Y2 P1 7 10 0.5 D2SR12 14 IP65 50
Baumer Thalheim GmbH & Co. KG RTD 4 A4 Y2 P1 7 10 0.5 D2SR12 10 IP65 50
Duplomatic BSV-N 320/24 0326230
Duplomatic BSV-N 320/24 0431590
Fibro Pins237.1.0300.160
Fibro Holes262.1.0310.012
Destaco Destaco clamp 237U
condor-werke MDR53/16 221883
POGGI Designation: 2011R1:3D2 rate1:3
POGGI "Item number: 182011132 rate1:3
"
Bucher SWUVPZ-1NCO-T-ED-6
DEPRAG SCHULZ GMBH u. CO. 349988G
celduc relais SMCW6020 200-480VAC/10-24VDC
Marquardt GmbH M1006.0701 24VDC
Burster Praezisionsmesstechnik GmbH & Co KG resistomat 2318,and please see photo
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG 100.110 GR.01 MOZZO PR.D.14
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG 1-932.333-16-19
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG ROBA-ES-38/940.011.AP FORI D.32-42
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG ROBA ES-14/940.011.A FORI D.14-D.11
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG ROBA-ES-28/940.000 FORI D.32-32
burkert SE30 00423914
burkert FLOW S030 PVDF WHEEL PVDF D25 FKM ID-No.00423969
burkert FLOW S030 PVDF WHEEL PP D40 FKM ID-No.00423959
ATOS DPHI-3610/R-SP-666-24DC
ATOS DPHI-2610-SP-666-24DC
ATOS AGRL-10
ATOS AGRL-20
ATOS SP-CART ARE-15/350
ATOS SP-CART ARE-20/350
ATOS AGMZO-A-010/350+SP666
ATOS DKZOR-A-151-L5
ATOS DKZOR-TES-PS-151-L5
Bauer Gear Motor BG60-11/D13MA4-TX-G-FV/C1-SP
Magnet-Schultz GmbH & Co Fabrikations- und Vertriebs-KG "GAAX 025 F20 D01 =24V S1 23/11 S 1.3mm 2372924
"
KUEBLER 8.9080.1812.1001,with Coupling 9010 12x
KUEBLER 8.5882.1622.2048
Ac-motoren ACM 200LB-2 (TH.CL. F IP55 S1 3×PTC150℃) ID:09101990
OMRON E39-LSIG-H2
OMRON E39-LSIG-H1
ADDA ANTRIEBSTECHNIK GMBH SP225S-4 NR:805007
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. H40A50ABZC4469LEDSC 924-23145-000
Bauer Gear Motor "25424586/3
25424586/3
E008B9 No.25424586/3"
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH AT804 S18
ecolab "VALVE/KA2-VR 165 Φ=8MM
VALVE/KA2-VR 165 Φ=8MM
VALVE/KA2-VR 165 Φ=8MM"
OMRON M7E-01DRN20380
danfoss bauer E008B2 25462052/9
EPHY-MESS "SN70133-IPT100/B-150x6s-M10x1-2/5-EXm-O-ATEX
"
Bobach promag 50W1Z-HCOA1AAOAAAA(#50094503)
Fuhrmeister + Co GmbH Guard tube lamp 24V 36W Artikel-Nr: 19.1232.3901.0XXX Leistung: 36 W Spannung: 24 V Ausfuehrung: Dulux Acryl-Schutzrohr: D = 70 mm Laenge: 707 mm Zulassung: CE elektronisches Vorschaltgeraet fuer 24V DC
BUSAK & SHAMBAN WSA200200-V9MM
BUSAK & SHAMBAN RT0300800-T46
BUSAK & SHAMBAN QRAR04448 7097311
Flintec GmbH FAA-25
ebmpapst RADIALLUEFTER TYP: R2E220-AA40-80 / ARTIKEL-NR.: 501317725 / SPANNUNG: 230V 50/60HZ
ebmpapst Diagonalluefter-DC Typ: DV5214/2NU-807 / Abmessungen: 127x127x38 mm / Metallgeh?use / Schutzklasse: 3 / Schutzart: IP54 / Drehzahl: 5000 U / min
EA "Sitzventil DG2D313015 G1 2 Zoll / 2 2 Wege Ventil Direktgesteuert / Anschluss G 1 2 Zoll DIN ISO 228 1
Werkstoffe / Gehause Edelstahl Dichtung PTFE
Steuerfunktion Ruhe Auf / Kolben D50 mm Messing verchromt bei 6 bar
"
MOOG GmbH D661-1729E
Bahr Modultechnik GmbH EGT40-1-0-0-2-0-0670 (SLIDE WITHOUT T-SLOTS)
Bucher QX31-025R
Boehmer BHG V 500.706-DN6 PN350
ASV Stübbe GmbH & Co. KG K210 DN80 PVDF ID NO:644610802
DITTEL F21193
DITTEL F21100
ATOS HC-011/30 20
BROWN EUROMOTOR GROUP type: 5.5AZ 808-4 B3 CODE: A432390 NO.661739 SER:169043
Baldor Electric (Germany) GmbH 416821 3GC
Baldor Electric (Germany) GmbH 416821 3AF
Baldor Electric (Germany) GmbH 416821 3M
parker "PV032R1K1K3NFWS-PV032R1L1T1NFWS
"
E+E Elektronik Ges.m.b.H humor20
Hypertac GmbH B 132
Hypertac GmbH B 038/10
Hypertac GmbH B 056/10
Hypertac GmbH B 055/A
EDAG Typ B C113577
EDAG Typ A C113575
EDAG FU-06-02.30-03
EDAG S-AT-02-02.01 L1=462.27
EES Elektra Elektronik GmbH SSM 16-R/110VDC
Elektra 7AA90S06/ IM B14 UD0810/1181178-001-20 0.75KW (More than with a fan) (to see picture)
Fibro 12mm shoulder bolt
Fibro 244.10.105.25.04
Fibro 246.7.040.050
Fibro 246.6.040.050
Fibro 2081.85.019
Fibro 244.10.105.25.04
Fibro 2021.46.019.125.20
Fibro 207.45
Fibro 2081.84.019
Fibro 246.5.040.050
Fibro 254.10.105.25.04
Fibro 2081.85.019
Fibro 12x60mm shoulder bllt
Fibro 3120.40.016.027
foerster 6.762.22-6221-02
Baumer Thalheim GmbH & Co. KG ATD 3B A 4Y 8 13/12 PB PN 3XPG9 S10 IP65 68
AFT Automatisierungs 205886 AFT(040316) DP34-8M30-290-340-1
AFT Automatisierungs AFT 100166
AFT Automatisierungs AFT/ACLA 205325(D=250/B=80)
SAUNDERS 9632128640/IA015S1SXE2C6RBNN
SAUNDERS 9632125975/IA010S1SXE2C6RBNN
AMOT GmbH MODEL: 4140CK1V11AAO-EE RANGE:0.28~3.72BAR SER: A47926
ETA 104-PR-6A
E+H CPS11D-7BA21
Hawe SVP 6B for pump:20500
Hawe PSL 41/160-3-A 2H 80/3/F/3 DRH -E4 Nr.700783 04
Hawe HC44/5.6 3*400V 50HZ
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VAS125R/NW
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VAS240R/NW
besta GUIDEEND/6611
STEGO Elektrotechnik GmbH MFR01220.0-00
EGE IGMF 015 GSOP
ENGEL ElektroMotoren GmbH GNM3150-G2.6 DC24V 63W 1945637
ebmpapst Order Nr.: TYP4650N
Ac-motoren FCPA 100LA-4
Ac-motoren FCA 112M-4
Bauer Gear Motor BS04-74V/DV04LA4
DELTA TYPE:DC2030 N°:95677 30VA 230V 50/60Hz
SOURIAU UTG61619SN
ASM LR19-5000-409 60-M4
binder 99-4625-00-09
Hawe PSV 61F/300-5-51 H160160EA-zpl 53-45H8080A 160B 180EA-ELG24
Elcometer A456CFNFSS
Elcometer A456CFNFTS
Elcometer T456CFNF1R
Elcometer T456CFM5R90A
Elcometer T9994054
Elcometer T99022256-7C
ETA 2210-S211-P1T1-Z111 3A
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VSBV 25R40-4 84583010A 1046-30685
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VGBF 80F05-3 85050220D 1024-47032
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH VGBF 100F40-3Z(86051011D.1121-54343)
ATOS DLKZOR-TE-140-L73/B
BARTEC Holding GmbH 07-3321-1200
BARTEC Holding GmbH 05-0003-006203
BARTEC Holding GmbH Jul-12
bielomatik Leuze GmbH + Co. KG Best-Nr 30095122 Fabr-Nr 2001.2001
ARGO-HYTOS GMBH FILTER UNIT D76703
ARGO-HYTOS GMBH FILTER,PRESSURE HD419-256
ARGO-HYTOS GMBH ELEMENT,FILTER 15422901
Alfred Karcher Vertriebs-GmbH NT361ECO
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH filter element for fabr.No.3872198/2
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 1104422 AF1 for fabr.No.3872198/2
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 5030029 ,AF1for fabr.No.3872198/2
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 3041058,AF1 for fabr.No.3872198/2
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 3040661,AF1 for fabr.No.3872198/2
Buschjost gmbH VALVE,SOLENOID 82405149101
ERICHSEN GmbH & Co. KG 318
Aris N1 RD-S/DN100 230V50(60)HZ NR:0224-52335-01002
Aris N5 RD-S/DN250d 230v50(60)hz NR:0620-62724-01001
SKF 176-111-201
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG ROBA DS25 951.441
GEORGIN FC6DP
GEORGIN DFML60DH
Berger Lahr GmbH & Co. KG SER-31122/4L5SMOTB MOTOR
ETA AC240v DC48V
Beckhoff Automation GmbH AX5118-0000
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CP70B2-1031-0010
Forkardt SK1200 2 clamps
Beckhoff M1400-002
danfoss bauer BG20-11/D09LA4 Mot.No.2031296
Beckhoff Automation GmbH "EK1100"
Beckhoff Automation GmbH "EL1012"
Beckhoff Automation GmbH EL1014
Beckhoff Automation GmbH "CX1030 "
MAYFRAN FILT 6.61 TELA 5150
APEM GmbH Q8P1CZZRYG24
APEM GmbH Q8P1CXXR24
APEM GmbH Q8P1CXXY24
EMG BMI2.55
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG KUI-A/40 Nr.219438/5
EUGEN WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG KUI-A/40 Nr.219438/4
BIKON-Technik GmbH BIKON2006 420*515*190
BIKON-Technik GmbH BIKON2006 360*455*140
BIKON-Technik GmbH BIKON2006 460*555*190
CS INSTRUMENTS GmbH "DP300
Elaflex ERV 250.16 GELB(WITH C250X273 Flange) 16BAR

SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG 300977 PHE 80-40
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG 370102 PGN100-1
Woerner Automatisierungstechnik GmbH PHOTO
parker PVS40AZ140C2
parker PVS40EH140C2
SBS GMBH "SB-8650-G
"
SBS GMBH "IA-1018
"
SBS GMBH "SB-1420
"
SCHMERSAL SRB-NA-R-C8.F-24V
Vogel 177-300-091
Vogel VPM 4-02841
Vogel VPM 3-02830
TRASFO PROJECT S.R.L GMEHMR00115
TRASFO PROJECT S.R.L GMEHMR00060
parker F12*080*RF*IV*K*000
TR-Electronic GmbH LE-200 220000102
Leuze electronic GmbH + Co. KG RK 78/7-800-24-48V; 50000453
Ralf Brinkmann pls refer to the file attached
Banner 30UDPAQ
Banner S18UUARQ
Banner QS186E
Banner LEUZE PRK8/66.11-S12
Vogel "MPF 16 A/NR:474683 ID.NR:294966

"
CTOUZET 83109020
R+W Antriebselemente GmbH BKL030-68-18-19
ebmpapst R3G190-RB01-06
Digitus DB-320504-000-S DVI-I to HD15
Stuewe GmbH & Co. KG HSD 530-81
tecsis GmbH "PT Compact G1/2A 100*6 CS12.221.904
"
tecsis GmbH "PT Compact G1/2A 350*6 CS12.221.807
"
Peekel Instruments GmbH PICAS
heidenhain ERN1378 2048 Id.312215-05
INA NATV25; 000034495-0000-02 02F0326/6815316
INA NUKR72-A
heidenhain AKERM280 2600 03S12-03K1,ID:393000-29 5V+-10% SN:26157036 B-1Vss
SCHMERSAL TYPE:TK O16-03y-h-U90-2322 ICE 60947-5-1 Ui:400V Uimp:6KV AC-15 IP65
Riese "SAFE 2.1
"
parker 18P-1.10Q.BP.M3.M.G12.1
parker 18P-1.10Q.BP.1M.G12.1
parker G04244
parker H00834004
parker 07102K
parker MX-1518.4.10
parker 921166
parker 541008
parker 541009
parker P32EA13EGABNNP
parker P31FA12CGBN
ReSatron GmbH RSG10T13+1-G-3-V1-SS-H
ReSatron GmbH RSG10M-13+12-G-3-V1-SS-H UB: 10-30VDC TURN SSI Servolf 10mm welle With coupling
Woerner GMF-B10/97/M/0/0/0/0/3/V/6/K
Woerner 110.048-65
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) SWING71A.XGAVXST
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG GmbH S 115.55 Nr:10069
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG GmbH S 115.55 Nr:10069
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK 4763-11100111000000.04
Rotork "IQ20-F14-B4 serial number: CX69690709 the wiring diagram number: 3000-000-08
"
ZAE-AntriebsSysteme GmbH E125B-1315/65 Nr:444148/0001
TR Electronic CE100M-MP01
TR Electronic LA-41-304-00377 SSI 350/500
TR Electronic LA-41-304-00382 SSI 480/630
TR Electronic LA-41-K304-00363
wieland ST18 / 4 WB23 400V/16A ,black, ST18/4B1 + ST18/4S
WAM S.p.A VIFS250
WAM S.p.A VIFS300
WAM S.p.A V5V80
WAM S.p.A V5V80
DELCON MOS1CCN
DELCON SLO24CRX, contact capacity 24V, 10A
WITTENSTEIN alpha GmbH SPK 140-MF2-14
heidenhain ROQ424 51203S17-58 ID-NR.:312219-67
Phoenix MCR-C-I/I-00-DC
Sennebogen 047820
Sennebogen 020062
Sennebogen 020061
Sennebogen 046029senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 023977senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 031523senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 033723senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 044129
Sennebogen 049507
Sennebogen 038488H135/H137
Sennebogen 020062
Sennebogen 020061
Sennebogen 027101senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 064620senebogen 830R
Sennebogen 064621senebogen 830R
Phoenix PSR-ESD-300
Phoenix PSR-ESAM4
heidenhain LC481 ML:470 ID 353703-17
heidenhain LC481 384978-02
WAM S.p.A MIC 234004020007
Boellhoff 74016210702
Boellhoff 74009370649
Boellhoff 72223003217
Boellhoff 72222001686
Boellhoff 1449000000
Boellhoff 1411300000
Boellhoff 1421100000
Boellhoff 1449200000
Boellhoff 95240018896
Boellhoff 95240019028
Boellhoff 95250010630
Boellhoff 95250010610
Boellhoff 95246387993
Boellhoff 1467600000
Boellhoff 95246388294
Boellhoff 95240019289
Boellhoff 95250400544
Boellhoff 95250806504
Boellhoff 95246387985
Boellhoff 1467500000
Boellhoff 95240019289
Boellhoff 95250400544
Boellhoff 95250806504
Boellhoff 95250010600
Boellhoff 95250010690
Boellhoff 95246388296
Boellhoff 70291000001
Boellhoff 70291000002
STOEGRA ANTRIEBSTECHNIK GMBH SE400.12.120 V33 T3
SICK DS60-P11121
SICK M12.5 DOS-1205-G
SICK REF-DG-K 200*200mm
Qualitrolcorp 208-60U+SLD-603-1
Steffen DD890 NEDA 1604 IEC 6F22
Vaisala GmbH DM70 DSS70A
ALLEN BRADLEY 2711-T6C2L1 PanelView 600 2711T6C2L1 Panel View Allen-Bradley AB
heidenhain AELC 481/20UM,370,ID384 987-01
heidenhain 298400-15
richter KNR DN40 / PN16 PFA bush spherical flow control valve, Body carbon steel
PQS Technology, Ltd VPM1-06/10P-1
Datasensor S51-PA-2-C10-PK
Datasensor S51-PA-2-C01-PK
SCHNEEBERGER GmbH R3 100
Powertronic GmbH P688W
Vogel "MPF 16 A/NR:474683 ID.NR:294966
"
GRUNDFOS TYP:CRN3-11A-FGJ-G-E-HQQE MODEL:A96516835P10846 Serial NO.0001
wampfler Phase (PH)083106-0021
wampfler Earth (PE)083106-0022
Weidmueller GmbH & Co. KG 8888180000 ST4000S 3M10
parker 3706030 F11-010-MB-CH-K-000
heidenhain ID:735117-61
Pilz GmbH & Co. KG 774131
Pilz GmbH & Co. KG 773400
Pilz GmbH & Co. KG 773800
Pilz GmbH & Co. KG 773100
Pilz GmbH & Co. KG 839775
Pilz GmbH & Co. KG 751107
Pilz GmbH & Co. KG 751103
Vickers PVB29-RS-20-C-C
leine&linde M5/01208013
leine&linde 861900220-1024PPR
Geberit 240.954.00.1
Rexroth R185132210
SCHMERSAL TA471-03/03v-n-M25
SMW 8`` and 10`` 4 Krallen Futter for DMG ctx1250
parker D1VW1CNJW75 24V 1.25A 350bar
RHEINTACHO Rotaro3 A5-1000
Phoenix 5722574 Cable pré-equipé SubD IBS RBC-T/1/1,00
Phoenix 5736670 Traversée de cloison M23/SUB D + 24V pour Interbus
Phoenix 3211320 Flasque de borne PUSH-IN à 2 étages : D-PITTB 2,5/2P
Phoenix 1694923/PVC Rallonge M8 femelle M12 male 4 br 0,3m
Phoenix 5806364 Cordon M23-M23 surmoul IBS-INBC/1/1/7.00m Broch. standard
Phoenix 5802296 Cordon M23-M23 surmoul IBS-INBC/1/2/25F SO366. 25m FLEXION
SICK WL24-2B230 1015852
SICK KT3W-P1116S03 1026045
SICK WT160-P420
SICK JD-SL03CP
Roessel Mineral-insulated-thermocouple 1 x NiCr-Ni (Typ K) RM-type A-22x2-900-1.0305,k1.1,A/M20X1.5
Roessel Mineral-insulated-thermocouple 2XNiCr-Ni(Type K) RM-typeA-22x2-1100-1.4841/KER610,K1.1,A/M20x1.5
motrona GV470 1t08
Westermo Data Communications GmbH MD-12DC
VEM motors GmbH 0347447001307H
Woerner VEI-A/1/2/0/0/0/1/0/P
Woerner VEI-A/1/3/0/0/3/3/4/P
POMINI Rubber & Plastics srl 800-100-000-02 Serial-Nr.334
Schimpf GmbH 02-20/430 270° 32N/m 2*(0-1000Ω)
SIEBECK-BITTER GmbH TYP B40.20
motrona PB340
BRAND "SK 40 ForceCheck steep Taper 40(DIN) Complete Set ,Metric Thread Complete set includes force sensing bar,readout unit,connecting cable
"
GRUNDFOS CR3-33 A-FGJ-A-E-HUUE MODEL A96447845P10238 50HZ P2 3,00KW
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) CONNECT CXA4
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) BR67.XXBFBAHAMA(L=900mm)
ROSS EUROPA GmbH 56949-000R+C5N11H4212
ROSS EUROPA GmbH W7476A6331 24VDC 3/4
ROSS EUROPA GmbH W7476A6332 2-10 Bar 24VDC
ROSS EUROPA GmbH W7476A6332(1")365B91
ROSS EUROPA GmbH W7476A4332 2-10Bar
ROSS EUROPA GmbH W7476A6332(3/4")364B91
ROSS EUROPA GmbH 3/4" NPT 363B91
ROSS EUROPA GmbH 1968B4007
ROSS EUROPA GmbH D2772B4001
ROSS EUROPA GmbH W7476A6332 2-10Bar 24VDC
ROSS EUROPA GmbH D5500A4003
ROSS EUROPA GmbH D5500A8001
ROSS EUROPA GmbH W7077C6331/24DC
ROSS EUROPA GmbH W6576A2407/24DC
Datasensor S18-5-A-82-SV2063 PNP OUT:10-30VDC
Datasensor S18-5-A-92-SV2063 PNP OUT:10-30VDC
heidenhain 361139-01 MT101M
heidenhain 520010-01 ND780
heidenhain 244154-01 MS200
heidenhain 361140-01 SG101V
heidenhain 648029-01 SG101V
heidenhain 368172-03 FOR ND780
SIEMENS Structure:fission,flange connection,Pipe diameter: DN250 PN16,Lining: rubber,Electrode: 316 ss stainless steel,Power supply: 220 VAC,Accessories: DN250 flange a pair of, the connection screw (with gasket, spring pieces),sensor 7ME6310-4VC1
Saia-Burgess Controls Ltd 414019300 5A、250V red
ELECTRONICON MLR25PRL453004591MKSH
ELECTRONICON MLR25PRL452004571MKSH
Phoenix PLC-RSC-230UC/21-21 2967099
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG 901435
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG 901461
Rexroth nw1.3 10bar
Rexroth R900071037 230V 90VA/550VA
Rexroth R900071030 230V 50VA/220VA
Rexroth DBW20B2-52/100-6EW230N9K4
Rexroth DBW10B2-52/200-6EW230N9K4
Vogel MKU2-KW3-20004
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH o ring, parker super, o lube 2 Oz, and please see photo
TueNKERS Maschinenbau GmbH "V40 ZA10T12N105°
"
TueNKERS Maschinenbau GmbH "V50.1ZA43T12N105°
"
TueNKERS Maschinenbau GmbH "V50.1ZA10T12N105°
"
Bosch Rexroth ABZFE-H0160-10-1X/M-A31/02
Bosch Rexroth ABZFE-H0350-10-1X/M-A34/02
Walter+Kieler GmbH ABZFE-H0160-10-1X/M-A31/02
Walter+Kieler GmbH ABZFE-H0350-10-1X/M-A34/02
PFEIFFER "TPR 270
"
Saia-Burgess Controls Ltd V4NCS
Turck RKS-RKS-841-22M
SCHMERSAL TYP BPS 33
SCHMERSAL BNS33-12ZG-2187
Leuze Electronic Gmbh Leuze: IPRK 92/4 S.1
Leuze Electronic Gmbh Leuze: PRK 96K/P-1360-21
Leuze Electronic Gmbh IFM: RV6025
Leuze Electronic Gmbh LSE96K/P-1010.1-41
schmalz 10.01.06.02490
schmalz 10.01.01.12371
Rehsler CC105
Rehsler MTZ160HW4VE
Rehsler 1/2" NPT 27 bar
WOERNER Smeersystemen BV GWG-B.B/7/C/0/0/08/0/0/3/0
SICOM MESSGASPUMPE P2.3 SP 230VAC 50/60HZ PTFE PVDF Medium:80°C Ser.Nr:201010110043EB1S03 Best.Nr:42 56 11 11 99
Sun Hydraulik GmbH DTDA-MCN-224
Baumer MY COM L75P/200/L
ELAP SPA TIPO PLS 50 5K
SCHMERSAL ZS 236-11Z-M20*15
SCHMERSAL TES103/45 Part No:101028410
Woerner FD:07W33 AB31-14/3-1A 2A3A-Z6-W MNR:900020828
Woerner FD:07W21 AB31-14/3-1A 2A3A-W MNR:900013647
Bosch Rexroth DKC02.3-100-7-FW (FWA-ECODR3-SMT-02VRS-MS Curing software model)
Bosch Rexroth MHD112C-024-NP3-BN S.No.MHD112-14131
Bosch Rexroth HDD02.2-W040N-HD12-01-FW
Bosch Rexroth HDS03.2-W075N-HS12-01-FW
Bosch Rexroth HVE02.2-W018N R911190000
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) Two-wire system; 4-20mA; 0-3m 24V; the VEGA SON63.XXAGHKMXX 0.25-10m
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) Two-wire system; 4-20mA; 0-3m; 24V; the VEGA SON61.XXAGHKMXX 0.25-5m
Alcatel "D-35614 Asslar Berliner Strasse 43 EVI 005 MPF H13 231 24V 10W
"
technifor CN212Sp(59256)
technifor 55911
technifor 55639
technifor 51609 RS232
Staubli N00814686
SIEMENS LZS:RT4B4L24
heidenhain 336976-07
heidenhain 315418-02
Spirax-Sarco Limited BPT 13SX-G 15A
SCHMERSAL AZ 335-12zrk-2437 IEC60947-5-1 IP 67 Ui250V Uimp 4kV AC-15
RACO ELEKTRO-MASCHINEN GmbH T6L4 Nr:12798 ID:149-581-0
speck VN125-50.0030
Bieri Hydraulik AG type BV 700 WV700-6-3/3-K-24-P-A
Lumberg Connect GmbH 0970 PSL 111
Turck JBBS-57-M801
Ruebsamen SH400L
KEYENCE PSN12N
KEYENCE PSN11N
Bucher QX32-010/21-012R
Phoenix Contact IB IL AI 2/SF
Phoenix Contact IB IL 24 DI 4
Phoenix Contact IB IL 24 DO 4
Phoenix Contact IB IL AI 8/SF
Phoenix Contact IL DN BK3-PAC
Phoenix Contact IL 24PWRIN/F-PAC
Phoenix Contact PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 E
Phoenix Contact IB IL AI2/SF-PAC
Phoenix Contact PSM-ME-RS485/RS485-P
Phoenix Contact IB IL 24 DI 16-PAC
Phoenix Contact IB IL 24 DO 16-PAC
Phoenix Contact IB IL AO 2/SF-PAC
Spirax-Sarco Limited DN 80 1360880 MFP14
Spirax-Sarco Limited DN 80 1360881 MFP14
Spirax-Sarco Limited DN 80 1361282 MFP14
Gutekunst + Co.KG D3.2-17-0.5-N11.5 D-085F
Gutekunst + Co.KG D7.1-23-0.8-N8.5 VD-130
Gutekunst + Co.KG D10-92.5-0.8-N18.5 D-122A-14
Gutekunst + Co.KG D-2502*18*68
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 3396250
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 3396086
SCHMERSAL ES41Z-10/1S
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. MCR-FL-C-UI-UI-B-DCI-24/230,2864325
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. PLC-RSC-24UC/21AU,2966278
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. QUINT-PS-100-240AC/24DC/10,2938604
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. QUINT-PS-100-240AC/24DC/ 5,2938581
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. REL-MR- 24DC/21-21,2961192
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. MINI-PS-100-240AC/24DC/1,2938840
Leuze Electronic Gmbh PRK 38/66-Sb 0804B488860
Leuze Electronic Gmbh PRK 38/66-Sb 0804B488860
STAFFA HMC045-S-45/25-S03-X-60 (737&410CC/REV 250bar)
STAFFA HMC200-Z3-188/90-FM4-X-70 PL376(3087&1410CC/REV 250bar)
STAFFA HMC325-Z4-325/160-FM4-X-70 PL376(5326&2622CC/REV 250bar)
STAFFA HMC080-Z-97.6/50-FM4-X-70 PL376(1600&819CC/REV 250bar)
TF NDP14/2 Pt033922 serU057397 230V 1PH 50/60HZ 0.5AMPS
Baumer Z 185.E05
Baumer Z 185.P05
Baumer GBAMW.B20EPA2
Baumer GBAMW.B20EPA2
Baumer Z 185.P05
Baumer Z 185.E05
Leuze electronic GmbH + Co. KG ODS 96B M/C6-600-S12
Leuze electronic GmbH + Co. KG TK 20.2
Stabilus GmbH 5027DJ 0100N 027/09 BH 13
HIP Erie PA USA10-12AP4/316SS HT#A14472 10000PSI
VEGA Grieshaber KG(Germany) PS67 XXBXXHKMXX
Schnorr "243400
SCHNORR
Tellerfeder -K- 51,50x35,50 x 0,60
Sicherungsscheiben 73182103"
Datalogic S10-MA-5-C11(S10-5-30-82)
Datalogic S10-5-C30-92
SICK WL12-3P2451 1041448
SICK L41E-11MA1A 6034869
SICK WL9L-P330 1023976
SICK WL12 L-2B530 1018252
SICK M40E-034000AR0 1200003 M4000 Standard, plug M12/8p. beam width. 400mm
SICK M40E-034000RR0 1200020 M4000 Standard, plug M12/8p. beam width. 400mm
SICK M40S-64A500AR0 M4000 Curtain, plug M12/8p. resolution 14mm, range 900mm
SICK M40E-64A500RR0 M4000 Curtain, plug M12/8p. resolution 14mm, range 900mm
SICK 30-1100mm WTB11-2P2461 1044442
SICK WL9-3P2230 1049059
SICK L41S-11MA1A 6034868
SICK WL260-F470 6020977
SICK M40S-60A500AR0 M4000 Curtain, plug M12/8p. resolution 14mm, range 300mm
SICK M40E-60A500RR0 M4000 Curtain, plug M12/8p. resolution 14mm, range 300mm
SICK VL18L-4P324 6027430
PFANNENBERG PF3000 230V 45W IP54
PFANNENBERG PF3000 230V 39W IP54
Vulkoprin Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG EH 400/100/750
Sartorius AG CPA8201
SECATEC electronic GmbH "60452TAF08BBDK
"
SSB FSDPR-0820.06286.96 Nr:16-009495
STASTO 3831 1/2
STASTO 21H8KV120-BDP-24VDC
Hawe R1.0
Hawe R9.8-9.8-9.8-9.8A
PILZ Model/Type No:S1PN 400-500VAC 2c/o Phase Guarding Relay A1
celesco PT1A-40-FR-10K-M6-632330A
VEGA PS68.XXEGD2BDMXX;measuring depth 20 m ;hole diameters from Φ250 to 1
VEGA PS68.XXEGD2BDMXX;measuring the depth 25 m ; hole diameters from Φ250 to 1
VEGA VEGAPS68.XXEGD2BDMXX;measuring depth 35 m ;hole diameters from Φ250 to 1
VEGA VEGAPS68.XXEGD2BDMXX;measuring depth 15m ;hole diameters from Φ250 to 1
VEGA VEGACAP62.XXAGARKMX 300mm/220AC 1 L=300mm 
SIEMENS 6DD1606-0AD0
SIEMENS 6DD1688-0AD0
SIEMENS 6DD1684-0FE0
SIEMENS 6DD1684-0EK0
SIEMENS 6DD2920-0AK0
SIEMENS 6DD1611-0AD0
SIEMENS 6DD1645-0AD0
SIEMENS 6DD1683-0BC5
SIEMENS 6DD1684-0AH0
SIEMENS 6DD1684-0FB0
SIEMENS 6DD1684-0FA0
SIEMENS 6DD1684-0GD0
SIEMENS 6DD1684-0GC0
SIEMENS 6DD1684-0BH2
SIEMENS 6DD1681-0EB3
SIEMENS 6DD1681-0BD1
SIEMENS 6DD1681-0AG2
SIEMENS 6DD1688-0AE2
SIEMENS 6DD1606-4AB0
SIEMENS 6DD1606-3AC0
SIEMENS 6DD1601-0AH0
SIEMENS 6DD2920-0AR1
SIEMENS 6DD1600-0AK0
SIEMENS 26 pin,6DD1681-0FG0
SIEMENS 20 pin,6DD1681-0EA1
Weigel Messgeraete GmbH MESSB.0-10V;SKALA 0-10A
Weigel Messgeraete GmbH MESSB.4-20MA;SKALA 0,5cap-1-0,5ind
SONDERMANN PUMPEN + FILTER GMBH & Co. KG Nr: 2005030/58 typ: RM-PP-20/300-30s; P: 750W, Mat: pp/vgkkk; V: 230/400; A: 3.8/22 Hz: 50; Qmax: 200i/min Hmax: 200m
Euchner HBA098672
P+F SL3020-Xl/GS130/K01 09304050 124941 5930250-010.031
ELESTA SKR115 BF 12VDC
WayCon GmbH K4P5M-SW-M12
WayCon GmbH TX-SMB-KOAX-6M
WayCon GmbH T2-G-KA-110-LANG
WayCon GmbH TX1-24V-16-10V
Weidmueller GmbH 9028710000
motrona BY340
Turck BC5-M18-VP4X
RGM Ruhrgetriebe KG SN 4 FG
ELAN "ICE 947/EN 60947
UE 400V/4A-15 8A/250VAC"
Phoenix PLC-RSP- 24DC/21 - 2966472
Watermann GmbH & Co. KG DIN 981 -11H - KM 8 = M 40x1,5
SIEMENS 7ML5427-0CL00-0AA1
SIEMENS 7ML1201-1EK00
Datasensor GmbH OF-5 THROUGH-BEAM-PLASTIC 50CM S76020500
stotz P55-10-A/E P55-10-G ART206-524-000130
Walter+Kieler GmbH 4WE6J7X/HG24N9K4/B10,id:R901108990
Walter+Kieler GmbH SL20PA1-4X
Euchner MGB-L2-AR-AA2A1-M 105797
Euchner MGB-L1-AR-AA1A1-M 104302
Euchner MGB-L2-APA-AC7A1-S1-L-104303-110524
Euchner MGB-H-AA1A1-R 100464
Euchner MGB-L0H-AR-R 109843
Schrack Technik GmbH MT326230
Schrack Technik GmbH MT78740
Schrack Technik GmbH MT78745
VEM K21R 80 K 6WDS Nr:0879341032003H
heidenhain ST3078 375134-02
heidenhain 332433-05
Phoenix PHOENIX 2938620
WayCon GmbH "SX80-ZB2000-420A-KA
"
WERMA 890 120 68
WERMA 890 220 68
heidenhain 545547-09
heidenhain 558432-13
heidenhain 558432-15
WERMA 140 920 68 white
WERMA 140 120 68 red
WERMA 829 130 68 red
WERMA 829 320 68 yellow
heidenhain 355529-27
VEGA WL52 XXGAAKD1DD1X Range: 5m cable length: 5.5m
VEGA WL52 XXGAAKD1DD1X Range: 4m cable length: 4.5m
SICK DT500-A311, 1040475
METARIS MHP315B196BIAB10-65TGAB10-1MWAB10-1
METARIS MA10VO71DFR/31L-PSC12K01+PRD2-518D
METARIS MA10V0100DFR/31R-PSC12K07+MA10VS0100DFR/31R-PUC12N00
Leuze Electronic Gmbh PM2-500V,No.909661
Leuze Electronic Gmbh RRT42,No.50029527
KEB Antriebstechnik GmbH 10F5M1D-3AGA 2.2KW
Fraba WDG100H-38-1024-ABN-I24-L3
Norgren GmbH 0883100
Norgren GmbH 0870400
Norgren GmbH RA/8050/M/850
Norgren GmbH NA/8125/250(M000851)
Lincoln GmbH VSL6D
ipf electronic gmbh OT120120, size: M12x1; 200Hz, length: 80 10-30V DC, pnp, no; 200mA
Murrelektronik GmbH IN10-53 VDC OUT4.5-48VDC 52501
AECO SRL SI12-C2 PNP
parker SCP01*400*34*07
parker SCP01*025*34*07
parker SCK*400*02*45
Middex-Electronic GmbH WK2.NR:9401
Middex-Electronic GmbH WK2.NR:9400
HAHN+KOLB Werkzeuge GmbH "hydraulic zylinder( ZS-52030-11)XV=300mm
HCDH1 MT4/80/56/1300 A1X/B1 CMUMWW-So"
HAHN+KOLB Werkzeuge GmbH "hydraulic zylinder(ZS-52020-11)XV=910mm
HCDH1 MT4/100/70/610 A1X/XX HMUXWW-So"
KTR "spacer ring A80x107x90
groove acc. to DIN"
KTR "pump carrier
w. 2 checking/ventilation openings
Type: PK660/02/03-02"
KTR PL660/05/05
parker F12-110-MF-IV-D-000-000-0
coax art.:502732
ORSCO TFN-IL-NC-360-12
parker GE08LMED
parker GE06SMED
parker GE08LRED
parker GE06LR1/4ED
parker T06
parker T08
Mayser GmbH & Co. KG SG-EFS104/4L 24VDC
GRAETZ Strahlungsmebechnik GmbH 2002
GRAETZ Strahlungsmebechnik GmbH X5C
Vahle 2511672/00,Single brush thickness4.4 mm, and please see photo
HARTING 19 30 006 1540
HARTING 09 33 006 2701
HARTING 19 30 010 1520
HARTING 09 33 010 2701
HARTING 09 14 000 9901
KNF N86ST.16E
KNF N0125ST.16E NR.1425047 0.08KW
Mahle PI500016-058(mahle)
Mahle 1030097900 (mahle)
CROUZET 83-872-1 (to see photo)
GekaKonus GmbH 31000054(DN25 PN160)
Intra-Automation GmbH ITA-8.2 L=400
Intra-Automation GmbH ITA-8.2 L=820
Intra-Automation GmbH ITA-8.2 L=1570
maxon motor gmbh 284578
maxon motor gmbh 352371
Jahns-Regulatoren GmbH MTC-4-2-14DEA180
IBAG HF33-D60-60-30-NR:S033D1.000
KRAH 07/10D GF 16X85B 32R ±3%
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG WDG-58H-12-500-ABN-H24-SC5-D89
Karl Dungs GF40040/3 ID:CE-0085AQ 7127 Art.Nr:222637 Pmax:4bar -15T80
Karl Dungs DN25 FRSBV1010 SN1PDK263274300001083
MOOG GmbH G631-3702
Testo AG testo 925 Nr:561144 G-Nr:20.03
Testo AG testo 445 Nr:0635 9540 no:18045/511
Kromschroder UK VK100F10T5A93D
ode 21JN1R0V23
BERNSTEIN Bi2-SU1Zw, no : 608.5153.107
muegge "Magnetron head 3kW
MH3000S-222BB"
parker 71315SN1KNJ1N0C111C2
MATTLE INDUSTRIEPRODUKTE AG "20-002-00 JSHD4
"
oiltech PWO B15-40 AISI316 PN:50846240 SN:20090704037
Lappeenrannan Teollisuuspalvelu Oy M4-5.5BA NO.11313
HS Cooler gmbh TYPE:KK10-BCV-423.L.328 NO.A09-8342A
Gebr. Steimel GmbH & Co. TYPE:SF2120RD-VLFM NO.000.001.152.877
Knoll "TG 40 20/22 285
"
HYDROTECHNIK G1/4-1620
HYDROTECHNIK G-1/4-1604
Oerlikon Barmag Zweigniederlassung der Oerlikon Textile GmbH & Co. KG 083161-8
Oerlikon Barmag Zweigniederlassung der Oerlikon Textile GmbH & Co. KG 585954-4
Brinkmann Pumps 4LAAX0GS-F05545
Brinkmann Pumps 4LARA0GS-F04660
Brinkmann Pumps 3LASE0AA-S000087
igus "14040.20.150.0
"
igus 141400.20.1C
igus 140400.20.2C
parker 3706030 F11-010-MB-CH-K-000
Mahr GmbH Bearing hight precision Mahr serial 502,5000243
Mahr GmbH Guide shaft Mahr serial 400, 5010229
Mahr GmbH Guide bush Mahr Serial 552 mini , 5002065
Interroll Ball transmission parts 5503
P+F 3RG1673-0AG00
igus TRL.40.058.0
igus TRL.60.087.0
igus TR.40.03
igus TR.60.03
Haug HT-cable VK NORM 22 02 8522 .00
Haug EI-VSA 03.8021.000
OTT-JAKOB 95.101.297.3.2
Meister Straemungstechnik GmbH DWG-12 G1/2" MS Schlieber Art.20XM0012XG15S Nr.30033994/0005
GUDEL Part No:0916865 Ratio / Type: 13.33:1 ae 120L Order No: A0709012 02.2008
KTR ROTEX 42 ST 98SHA TB1-42 TB1-42
coax 5-VMK25-1-112-40-02400-NC 524304
coax 5-VMK10-1-12-80-02400-NC 528629
coax MK10-1-12-40-024-NC 508271
jola SSP3/K/PVC
Herbert Haenchen GmbH & Co. KG "0606100A
RC16"
Dopag 401.02.00
Dopag 401.01.00
Herion 0178223 20...60℃ 28/01
haewa 3125-1500-23-00
NSK W1202FA-5P-C5Z
parker TE0130CN411HABB
parker F12*080*RF*IV*K*000
parker SCP01-250-14-06
G.T. ATTUATORI EUROPE GmbH GTKN.63*90NP14A
KEM Kueppers Elektromechanik GmbH TD-21.0-EX
Martens Elektronik GmbH TV500
OTTO GANTER GMBH & CO.KG GN 425.1-10-120-CR
OTTO GANTER GMBH & CO.KG GN 115.1-VK-13.5
OTTO GANTER GMBH & CO.KG GN 425.1-10-120-CR
KSB FOR ETABLOC GN 050-160-1102 G9/9971142007 000300 01
Lechler GmbH 670.964.16.CE
Lechler GmbH 670.886.16.CE
Lechler GmbH 670.446.16.CC
Lechler GmbH 670.966.16.CE
HOHNER 21-212B8.46/360
HOHNER 21-212B8.46/12
INTORQ BFK458-18E 00520250
Hanchen Nr:1301838 type 21484/43026-01
Groschopp AG SEE the photo
Kraus & Naimer KG125 CT203/01E
gemmecotti HPM4PP,Q=10L/h,P=0.2MPa
Montronix GmbH SPECTRA SILVER SL2-A1C1
festo 50E-F13GEQSEB-D+NE
HCS Hydraulic Control Systems GmbH DAC-44-04-270-S130-R700
DENISON T6D 050 1R03 B1M0
DENISON T6C 014 1R03 B1M0
KOBOLD Messring GmbH TWRT-220-70-0
HYDROTECHNIK 2103-07-18.62N
Gardner Denver Schopfheim GmbH(Region Hannover ) G-HB2 2BH1630-7AP26, NO. BN 10071779 002 /0710
Lenze Vertrieb GmbH EVD4902-E
Stieber RSBI 130
Stieber RSBI 150A-120
Stieber RSCI 100
Liqui Filter GmbH U-15/002 5 09/008954
Hydropa DS117-B PV=20-240bar
KTR ROTEX 75GG 95SHA,1-DIA50/1-DIA60
Guntermann&Drunck KVM CATVision-CON No:25-3571-0982
Guntermann&Drunck KVM CATVision-CPU No:25-3571-0981
GUDEL 0900042
GUDEL "0111868
"
Heraeus M-FK 1PT100 422.4 1/3B 0 / +100 C HELLER Order: 21011855
kollmorgen AKM65K-ANCNR-00/4.54KW
Dopag 505.12.04
Dopag 505.12.06
Dopag 505.12.08
Dopag 505.12.09
Dopag 501.17.21
Dopag 37.17.018
Dopag 37.17.010
Dopag 25.01.006
K. H. Brinkmann GmbH & Co. KG SAL601/470+001
IME DG5RHP30(DGP96),0-49.999A
Moore Industries-Europe Inc "PAC/5A/4-20MA/S-240AC-50H(SM)
"
Lanny GmbH used for DDM0051 D02A01V 90-53-1
P+F NJ8-18GK-N-150
pall RC861CZ084HYM
HFB Walzlager SIH70 Stehlagereinheit mit HC 214
Mercateo AG "test piece for micrometer gauge(25 mm metal piece
) for 768-86-11393"
G-BEE STV200071430;AKP87E-1"-DAD42N
KRACHT GmbH type KF 50 RF 1 (NBR)
Norgren GmbH TM 4102-01 24V - 6.8W 100% ED 39 D 1360/1 for SXE8573-Z50-35K/33N
LEMO FGG.0k.305.CLAC50
LEMO EEG.0K.305.CLV
Posital OCD-DPB1B-1212-B150-0CC
HepcoMotion HPC25/25-700-V-S
JOYNER pneumatic GmbH DUJ-160/125 ,Cylinder maintenance package
HAHN+KOLB Werkzeuge GmbH 11046061(1.0-10.5MM, 24 items in a set)
Goetting KG HG 71400WA
Bucher QX32-010/21-012R
parker R4R03 591 31 B1
parker D1VW006CNJW
parker RD102S09
GH-INDUCTION Deutschland GmbH MPB.533.50; 60.30.014.T
GH-INDUCTION Deutschland GmbH MPB.533.00; 60.30.040
Ims M-2218-2.4S 275070607
Alexander Binzel GmbH & Co. KG Nr: 701.0318
Alexander Binzel GmbH & Co. KG Nr :701.0251
Alexander Binzel GmbH & Co. KG Nr: 701.0307
LABOM Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH CE1011-A9060-H1-K2-S62-W4999
KUKA Roboter GmbH "00104561
"
Mahle "NO.7.759.999.6
"
muegge "Magnetron head 2kW
MH2000S-220BB
"
muegge "Magnetron head 2kW
MH2000S-218BB
"
muegge "Magnetron head 2kW
MH2000S-214BB
"
muegge "Magnetron head 2kW,
MH2000S-215BB"
muegge "Magnetron head 3kW
MH3000S-222BB
"
JDN 11984
JDN 11987
JDN JD-11901
J+J Deutschland GmbH J3-H20 F05 interface
J+J Deutschland GmbH J3-H55 F07 interface
hydranor 6MB-320-37ER-2C-L3
hydranor CBV-300-10MB
hydranor 10MB-300-37-2CET
Rexroth H-4WMM22G-7X/
Rexroth H-4WMM22G-7X/F
Flender Antriebstechnik Flende r0980555 S/N8927302
Hans Schmidt & Co GmbH ZEF-100-T
GREISINGER electronic GmbH GMH3430
HBM Torque Sensor T22 (+/-5NM)
HBM Torque Sensor T22 (+/-20NM)
HBM Torque Sensor T22 (+/-50NM)
HBM Torque Sensor T22 (+/-150NM)
Lafert GmbH AM71Z BA4 ,0.37KW ,4P B14 230/400V/50Hz
igus WS-10, 400
igus TS-01-30, 700
igus TW-01-30-HKA
igus TWA-01-30
hedland H601A-015
GEMAC IS2D45P06
GRAF-SYTECO GmbH & Co. KG "AT3020E1A00
"
OMAL "DA45F03-F05
"
Vahle ID: 168225
Olaer 20EYS 2-3-330-BH24V; 330bar
Kleintges Model/Type No:EDCG 1200 / 1 Phase Transformer 230VAC/24VDC/1200VA T1
Magnet-Schultz GHU Z050 E 43 A01 24V-100% GHUZ050E43A0124
IMT SER NR:003299 DRESS 33-11
CEAG GHG5114406R0501
CEAG GHG5117406R0001
CEAG GHG5114506R0001
CEAG GHG5117506R0001
KOBOLD Messring GmbH VKP-075R25C
K Controls SBB-90M21
FERRAZ SHAWMUT USCC1I
ELAN "EFK 103.1 G
ICE 947/EN 60947
UE 400V/AC-15 8A/250VAC"
L-com SDRA15AG
JEAN MULLER GmbH 500V 125A GL NH00
KSR Kuebler LAFMSSL450SVKR L1=350 L2=400
kistler 5037B1211
kistler 1631C
Haug EN SL RLC 117675/48 230V 50-60 6,7KV-5 m
igus SIHF/CY/4*2.5SH 200m
igus SIHF/5*1.5 200m
igus SIHF/24*1.5 200m
JUMO GmbH & Co. KG 703580/082-1111-111100-23-54/00
haroldbeck 11-155-126751-01-02
haroldbeck 11-155-126751-02-09
Eletta Flow "S25-GL25-A/R(5-75L/min,Oil: 50mm2/s)
"
Eletta Flow S25-GL15-A/R(6-30L/min,Oil:50mm2/s)
G.BEE GmbH GTE-115/090/-8-V22-F
isel Germany AG UME 7008, 316-301
isel Germany AG MS160, 473-041
Gimatic Vertrieb GmbH "GS-16-00(GS-16-NO) PINZA PARALLELA A 2 GRIFFE GIMATIC"
Gimatic Vertrieb GmbH "MG-0010 PINZA PNEUMATICA PARALLELA GIMATIC"
Gimatic Vertrieb GmbH "CB3.N SENSORE GIMATIC"
Hoffmann Group 412811
Stromag AG Order-Ref-No:239374/256210
Stromag AG TWIFLEX13073;AC380/440V
Kraus & Naimer CG4 AH4307-600FS1 G251 Nissei 360
Kraus & Naimer CG4 A565-600FS1 G251 Nissei 360
Marzocchi ALp4A一D一220
parker FDA-3-A-10-S-98-G16-Y-1
JVM "MS80-50HZ,380-440V,23A,50HZ
"
NORD SK71 L/4 REL 42510499 Nr:NM2407418282.00
Hugo Mueller GmbH & Co KG "BG7018-1 24VDC
"
HBM C16IC3/60
Ringfeder SPANEL 28*55 NR7013.0
pall HC2296FKS36H50
IME HT1BC1043, INPUT 0-100A AC / OUTPUT 4-20mA DC ACCURACY: CL.1 NO: 6140778
KFG-Level AG P/N:ALVR2-VSS-L250-SV52A-EX
SCHNEIDER 140ARI03010
SCHNEIDER 140XBP01000
SCHNEIDER 140ACI03000
SCHNEIDER 140EHC20200
SCHNEIDER 140CPS21400
parker 701-00600-8
Bauer Gear Motor GmbH BG60Z-37/D09XA4-TF-K340 1995955-1
parker PVS40EH140C2
parker PVS40AZ140C2
burkert 6014 C 1.5 FKM M5 0-16bar 24V 50HZ 8W 00126155
burkert 0124 F4.0 EPDM/BURKERT,PICKLING PIPELINE,G1/4,230VAC,50HZ,8W,2/3WAY,5kg/cm2
Ac-motoren FY56B-4,523/7577jo,and please see photo
FANUC FA Deutschland GmbH R001D021.01
OMRON SJDE-02ANA-OY
FLUKE FLUKE 62
FineTeK PB-1470-S01-6020
Ac-motoren JM132-4 no:071365005
E.Zoller GmbH Z9734864.2
fluvo schmalenberger GmbH + Co. KG ZHTV32-13/2-7,5 DEPTH 420
DITTEL E56302
DITTEL F20038
Bilz Anti-Vabrations-Schuh BNSH 175/50
FLUX-Geraete GmbH "CEE/Explosion-proof plug CEAG
3-pole 16A 220/240V;II 2 G EEx
de IIC T6;IP65"
FLUX-Geraete GmbH "FLUX Barrel Pump
F424S-50/45Z-1000
in stainless steel, sealless
ceritfied acc. to Directive
94/9/EC-ATEX 100a"
FLUX-Geraete GmbH "FLUX Commutator Motor
F460-1Ex; II2GEExdeIICT6
certified acc. to Directive
94/9/EC-ATEX 100a 230V, 50Hz,
700W, IP55, 5m cable with plug
with no-volt release"
ATOS RZMO-P1-010/315 20
ASM WGS2-1500-10V-V400-L10-D8
PILZ "350016 AFZA
"
Elobau 424A00A030
Bosch Rexroth "0-811-404-709
"
Bosch Rexroth 0-811-404-710
hydac FSK-251-2.X/O/-/12
Demag Cranes & Components GmbH "ZBA 132 B4 B140 ,0-87Hz 140Nm 400V(+-10%)/50Hz
"
CONTOIL VZO 20 FL 130/25 Art.Nr.92049 Fab.Nr 4608314
DRUCKFLEX-KUCHENBROD GMBH 355-0090-0000,100M
EA MEMG2Z321648025
BIKON-Technik GmbH BIKON 8000,60mmφ x 77mmφ
Ebm "PAPST" TYPE : RG160-28/56S ,230V 60HZ x 50W x 300mA 55mmd x 220mmw x 220mmh
PILZ PSS SB DI80Z4 0.KLEMMEN F.SAFETYBUS P 301 120
PILZ PSS SB DI16 301130
PILZ PSS SB DI808 301140
BEI IDEACOD und BEI TECHNOLOGIES INC. SHM510/5SSG/12B12D4//S6R/3+ CD060-1500-150-L005-OP10+9416/004P-8230/070-S6-050
Endress+Hauser RIA251-A1
Voltcraft IR-1001A G-NR:20.12
Voltcraft BS-100X
Hawe Hawe PLVC-0013 6957 012600
Bucher 35445 RKVC-08-Z4
EMG SV1-10/4/315/6
Fuchs Umwelttechnik TKF FB06
Fuchs Umwelttechnik TKF EU51
FIORENTINI DEUTSCHLAND GMBH 11006845 pos.1 SN.201101572026
FIORENTINI DEUTSCHLAND GMBH LA/BP-250 SN.201101572030 WAO:0.050/0.18Bar Temp:-20-60℃
Rexroth "4WRPEH 6 C3B02L –2X/G24K0 /A1M-817
"
burkert 0330 E 2,0NBRVAG1/4PNVAK-8bar24V8W
Daff-norton P/N:3S2704 Ship:11 09 2010
Diener Pico 5L
Boll & Kirch 1340079 20UM
elero GmbH Typ:Junior 1E-VA Nr.:110007126
foerster 6.762.22-6621-11
EA VK451007 - HD630662 + PZ00004 + AHK - 01 ,Series : 962895 20642
BARKSDALE 0431-844
BARKSDALE 0631-017
AsEG Antriebstechnik GmbH AM160 MRk 3-Mot Nr:0892822 ΔY 380/660V 22.5/13A 11KW COSφ 0.83 1450r/min 50HZ IP54 VDE0530/1172 1sol R1 E
SIEMENS CSFA160-K(100) RM8941494/01
ATOS CODE:E-BM-AC-01F 11 With base
HOERBIGER XRS-15 /PB11149-000
CEJN-Product GmbH 10 981 1588
CEJN-Product GmbH SK 11187
FOX s.r.l. OPERA-M1 ITALY K59 250VAC 5A
Datalogic TLU-415C
ATOS DPZO-A-371-L5/DG
ATOS DPZO-A-373-L5/DG
ATOS AGRCZO-A-020/210
Friedrichs TYPE:4.225-70.060.LI-5.02-2.0-f2.2.0 NO.16358
celsa-messgeraete AST1030 1500:5A 0.5G
Deutsche van Rietschoten & Houwens GmbH Art-Nr10388 , 44100 C56/1075
Deutsche van Rietschoten & Houwens GmbH Art-Nr10388 , 34100 C56/1075
Convey-Schmid AG DDC-2764M DN150 PN16
EA ES 20-03-1122A10

Bauer Gear Motor GmbH 177H0007 T/C:BUK 340 P T4 C66 ST R1 D0 F00

NO.011316G047
FISCHER Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH 3HAC025210-001
FISCHER Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH DS3103FMYYAYD074/0-1.6BAR/3A/250VAC
Dwyer TFS10
BAUER BG40-47/D09XA4/C3, motor Nr: E25225588-1
Forkardt Deutschland GmbH 3NF200 36 K6 S11;D169560;Including card catch
Buschjost gmbH 8218359
OMRON VZA40P7BAA
OMRON C200H-OC221
OMRON C200HE-CPU42-E
OMRON " C200HW-PA204S"
CAREL Deutschland GmbH IR32S0L000
lechler 065-200-17
lechler 660.275.16
Hawe R4.0
Hawe "PSVFA2/300/7SAE-5-
A2H160/160A 300 B300/EA/6D SAE
-A2H160/160A300B300/EA/6DSAE
-ZPL5SAE3
-A2H63/40A160B160EA/3 -A2H80/40 A160B/EA/3
-E1-G24"
Bosch Rexroth BODAS-service (PGSH 1.33) Verbindungskabel/cable (CAN and RS232)(R902109422)
Bosch Rexroth AN-USB(R902602780)(PGSH 1.33)
Bosch Rexroth FA1/10(R902045960)(PGSH 1.33)
Bosch Rexroth GDM2.1-2048-014V-H120
Bosch Rexroth GDM2.1-2048-014V-H120
TWK IW 25/50-0,5-KSR8-KHN8
SICK WL24-2B230 1015852
SICK KT3W-P1116S03 1026045
SICK WT160-P420
SICK JD-SL03CP
Brueninghaus Hydromatik GmbH "A4VSH250HSE/22R-PPB02N000N
Ident-Nr:00948966
Fabt-Nr:1096742"
ATOS SP-COU-24DC/80
Mitsubishi Electric Europe B.V. ST1Y16-TE2
AKO Armaturen & Separations GmbH VF100.03X.31.30LA
Baumer Group (THALHEIM) KTD3-2A4Y36 he 1000mm-1 und10,mA:+±20VDC
Hawe V30D-250 RDN-2-1-05/LLSN400-M
ERICHSEN GmbH & Co. KG 0488.02.32
BAUER 3-Mot NO.Z 25823336-1.A/173U5642 type BS03-54VL/D08MA2
ATR Industrie-Elektronik GmbH "KM11G"
ATR Industrie-Elektronik GmbH "UE6"
ATR Industrie-Elektronik GmbH "YE13"
ATR Industrie-Elektronik GmbH "YE9"
ATR Industrie-Elektronik GmbH "GG8005"
ATR Industrie-Elektronik GmbH "GG1005"
ATR Industrie-Elektronik GmbH "BM109/1"
Hawe R13.3/B20-V3.0-F/160
DYNEX-germany TK3010M 315A/1000V 1410043
ELECTRO ADDA S.p.A. FC80-4B5 Y1EC34--5 0.75KW 1370r/min 380V 2.03A 0.80 IP55 F
MOOG GmbH D656-733 D20XB3NTAND
danfoss bauer 3-Motor,TYPE:M1990157-1,A/171F1411,380V,BF20-04/D08MA4W-S/E008B5
danfoss bauer 3-MOT-No.E 1994881-2,A/171F4196,TYPE:BF50-65RL/D08MA4-TF-S/E008B9
Amtec Tr 220X5 SN 536
ebm-papst R2D250-AE02-11
AEG Power Solutions MBS-25 4-6.3A
AEG Power Solutions MBS-25 10-16A
Baumer Group (THALHEIM) ITDZ1A4Y821024TN1KR1F14RP6421
Ebm R 2 S 175-AA 07-39
Ebm R2E225-AT52-19 190W
DEHN BCT-MOD-MD-24
DEHN DS98
FLOWSERVE 510SI-15-W2DSG-00F0-000 No: B2V090478
Afag AG SD08/06 00 4990
Huebner TDP0.2LT-4
burocco 1AEC21BES1D2 PN16 DN40
festo SMT-8-SL-PS-LED-24-B
danfoss bauer BS02-38H/DU04LA4-K/E003B4/SP 1959711-4 A/170N6961
Bucher DVP20B-400/N/340
Bucher LBC 12/N/660-010/N/S
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 1.65.1 see the photo
Bosch Rexroth 4WRPEH6C3B24L-2X/G24K0/A1M NR: 0 811 404 802
OMRON CIMR-V7APBOP4
Bosch Rexroth DKC02.3-100-7-FW (FWA-ECODR3-SMT-02VRS-MS Curing software model)
Bosch Rexroth MHD112C-024-NP3-BN S.No.MHD112-14131
Bosch Rexroth HDD02.2-W040N-HD12-01-FW
Bosch Rexroth HDS03.2-W075N-HS12-01-FW
Bosch Rexroth HVE02.2-W018N
AEG MKP 32uF 525VAC No.0023326
APPOLDT GmbH PFE240D25 MS31*5 2011*S 250V 10A
burkert 2000A50 G1/2in. 2.7~10bar ,VA,PTFE
MEYCO M900-392 45063945/0901544
MEYCO M900-392 45064941/0901546
ABB "PFEA113
P/N:CFM40S240
INPUT:100-240v 1.2A
OUTPUT:24VDC 1.67A"
FISCHER Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH "NK10400000020000"
Barksdale GmbH D2T M150 793230187
Barksdale GmbH L2H-H204 WS 793130562
DANAHER "AC05030R1"
Fife-Tidland GmbH " HESS
LAB-10-7-10-Apartno:60073-010"
Fife-Tidland GmbH typ:PM471-90/5,SN:M146713-100170,EGH
Fife-Tidland GmbH LSE 96K/P-1010.1-41
Hawe type TQ54-A5.5
Hawe type TQ32-A3
Hawe type WV 12-S
Hawe type TQ43-A4
Barksdale GmbH BNA-S22-DN20-1000-XT MATERIAL NO R988026156
Effbe GmbH KFH2000
DDK FY5011-LOV2 (with connector)
DDK FY5010-ETD2 with connector
DDK FY5000-ETD1 with connector
DDK MS3106E 10SL-4S (lug 2)
DDK KS4342-A-110-HD0-V2V-BD0,125VDC
EXPERT Transformatorenbau GmbH MF2-8.4-5.0-TMS-M8P-1B500V/8.4V77.6KVAI=5000A
Foxboro 870ITPH-AYAAA-7
Foxboro PH10-1N1A-E3
DS Europe HC2005 5000KG
BAUER Typ:BS06-64U/DV04LA4-ST 170494 Nr.z25755527-50
parker D1VW006CNJW
parker R4R03 591 31 B1
parker RD102S09
Becker Gebr. GmbH & Co. SV5.190/2
FTB-Filtertechnik Brockmann GmbH & Co KG FILT-ESTZ-SL 020 F 10B 65136091
Drei Bond DMK-20PC4.291.00.1333/001
ACE Stossdampfer GmbH 250-P20
ACE Stossdampfer GmbH MC225M
ACE Stossdampfer GmbH MC225MH
Fromme Armaturen "Fig-Nr:011 Body:GG25 DN100 PN10 Seat:X10Cr13
Stem:X10Cr13"
hydac FSA-127-2.X/T/12700042
hydac FSA-254-1.1/T/12
BAUER BS06-31V/DWLU06LA8/SP (to see Photo)
BAUER BS06-74VH/DV05LA4-ST (to see Photo)
Destaco 210-U
Fulleon "AS/SB/024/R/110/RL 110dB(A) Asserta 24Vdc Red Sounder Red Lens IP66"
Datalogic S10-MA-5-C11(S10-5-30-82)
Datalogic S10-5-C30-92
IME DG5RHP30(DGP96) 0~49.999A
Lumberg Automation ASBM 8/LED 3-345/10M
Lumberg Automation RSMV 3-RKMV 3-224/0.6M
Dittmer 1x PT100-B-2L-520643- Ex ia ATEX Nr: 120101091
Afag AG 50002128
Hawe WNID-1/4-G24
EA EE630552 727336/10358
ESCHA Bauelemente GmbH VBS21-2.048-1,5-WAS5.31/S398/S1074
Ac-motoren FCM 160L-4; 15KW; 1460RPM; 28.6A
Ac-motoren FCA 90S-4; 1.1KW; 1400RPM
Mitsubishi Electric Europe B.V. ST1X16-DE1
PILZ Model/Type No:S1PN 400-500VAC 2c/o Phase Guarding Relay A1
Hawe "Filing valve F50-25V"
Demag Cranes & Components GmbH GF 26094384;602091T
Eurogi 61E016236 13579C
Block STU500/2 115
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH O-ring for f.o element chamber for (type 6.61dn100/gr 10+15, fabr. no:38007721010)
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 5/2 wege-ventle valve for (type 6.61dn100/gr 10+15, fabr. no:38007721010)
Digi-Key Corporation 121XBK-ND
Busch Fluessigkeitsabscheider. Type: 0250; No: 080080887; Sach.Nr.: 0965117780
F.A.T. Fluide Anwendungs-Technik GmbH & Co KG A217249; 08-7249G1/2”
festo 161170 MPPE-3-1/4-6-420-B
ERSE 1D-16S-10P
Schneider Electric SAREL NSYCUE1100W230L
alfred Konrad Veith KG ADAPTERS DM ADM01 1406 made by specialsprings
alfred Konrad Veith KG ADAPTERS DM ADM03 1406 made by specialsprings
alfred Konrad Veith KG DM BN87791 1406 REV 01 made by specialsprings
Hawe R2.5
Hawe R1.0
Hawe R9.8-9.8-9.8-9.8A
FINDEVA AG K10
FINDEVA AG K8
ALRE-IT Regeltechnik GmbH JSF-1E
AST KAN-SLK/70KN/0.5
AST KAN-S/27KN/0.5
BICKER ELEKTRONIK GmbH BES-630C
cayre Ing.A.di Giorgio Bechis&C.S.a.s "VKLP/90 1"" 24cc 7/20 07M.10
"
COMSOFT DP/RS232;Profibus-Gate way;XPS-E
wago 750-882
wago 750-670
wago 750-455
wago 750-559
wago 750-653/003-000
wago 750-652
wago 750-637
wago 750-602
wago 750-1407
wago 750-1505
wago 750-600
AVS-ROEMER XGV3000-000-d13hl-04-10
EUROTHERM GE28658-9-1-D-2609-PL1 F2 CustPart:249254*85235
ERICHSEN GmbH & Co. KG Modell 527 TINT Chroma- Instrument
DEUBLIN SEAL DICHTUNG 5/8 -18UNF-RH-PT1116-090-064
DEUBLIN ROT 5/8-18UNF-RH-NR 1106-075-009
BUHL SAFETYLOCK 03-SA 50 P 01-03
BUHL SAFETYLOCK 03-SA 50 P 02-03
ESAM BARGH2-TV 900/100V RANGE:0-900V
Emmeram Karg Industrietechnik Code-No.2800.000
Stieber FSO600GR-41,27
wago 750-610
BOLLFILTER 1340079 20UM
TWK CRD58-8192R4096C2Z01
TWK SWH02-01
A.M.I. J3000-02-10
Barksdale GmbH UDS7-2-1-58-2-2-5
elektropneumatische Systeme GmbH HHMUEBG EDM-25-200 SL ART 025.200-EPS
elektropneumatische Systeme GmbH HHMUEBG EDM-25-60 SL ART 025.050-EPS

ReSatron GmbH RSH751-13+12-30-3-C
Alcatel APT 1004 305363
ATR RG5
Becker Gebr. GmbH & Co. DT4.16K/0-06
GSR DN25 PN16 CF8M
HydroWer-Hydraulik GmbH DN40,107553K16S-40,HydroWer,0.8
sew MAS51A03050300 8260729
sew MPR51A03750300 825866X
sew AIO11 8217319
Becker Gebr. GmbH & Co. With Filter 7400010500
E. S. A. SRL Code:76889 SPECTRAL RESPoNSE:185-260NM
E. S. A. SRL MODEL: TAR-11
E. S. A. SRL Ignition wire,30M
Univer GmbH DH-200 5-250V 10W
EMZ H3S315S-4;
GoTec Automation GmbH & Co. KG ( Lika Germany) C81-L-4096ZCU132/S391A
VEM 181763/0042H1E1-K21R 225M 4 TPM HW
SICK WS/WE45-P250
Buehler 63-K-M3
SICK WL45-N260+PL80A
KOBOLD Messring GmbH ID 0080 07960600 SN 1045 KAL NR 0008019280
Hawe R 3,3-1.7-1.7-1.7-1.7A
HYDROTECHNIK 0BIS/TO 2MPA/20BAR
Milton Roy GM0120PQ1MNN(aluminium)
Milton Roy GM500P50Q9/31
Milton Roy GM500P50Q9/32
Milton Roy GM500P50Q9/353
Milton Roy GM0120PQ1MNN Q=120l/h P=7bar
Rexroth PV60 1818300058
Calpeda S.p.A. TP100E
Coliy Technology GmbH G100
Coliy Technology GmbH E62
Gestra GAV 812F DN65 PN16
Nadella GmbH FGU 55 120
IMAV "DHVZ-16A-A-02-C30
"
Foxboro SRD991-BHNS6EA4NY-V01
GSR "Dn25 Pn1.0
"
Milton Roy GM500P50Q9(plastic)
Milton Roy GM500P50Q9(aluminium)
Seika NG3I
SCHAAF GmbH & Co. KG A4500.04 M30×2
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH KTS 25-60-F-G(11KW)
RAVARINI CASTOLDI & C E94.180228
RAVARINI CASTOLDI & C E94.180141
RAVARINI CASTOLDI & C E94.180226
RAVARINI CASTOLDI & C E94.180227
RAVARINI CASTOLDI & C E94.180111
RAVARINI CASTOLDI & C E94.180112
Baumer Group (THALHEIM) ITD40A4Y231024HNID2SR12S25
SIEMENS 6DD2920-2AW0
WOODHEAD SST-PFB3-VME
ATB NF 71/4B-11,3 Mot: 3165196-1,and please to see photo
Dr. Staiger, Mohilo+Co GmbH 601 001 292 PA262-001 E DN3.5 0.7BAR 230VAC 50/60HZ 100?
danfoss bauer BF10-74W/DXE08MA4/C2-SP PYP1050B0002 SN:81004893
Kueenle Antriebssysteme GmbH & Co. KG KFU4-004/1,5/1.5n
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH "PSN-GD-TDN-LWL
507252888700"
KUEBLER 8.3600.1231.0050
Goldammer Nra25/08*400-2/NRAWN-MWG
ZIMM Maschinenelemente SHZ-100-KGK
RSP MSA670.01;Accuracy: about 2um/m; ML=320MM; CODE:B011202B2019
SIEMENS 6DD2920-0AN1
perma-tec GmbH & Co. KG Classic SO14(120cm3/4.06 fl.oz.(US)); SN: 01.414.001 CL-1115-782837
bielomatik Leuze GmbH + Co. KG 30013048
MIAS GmbH BGZ10-10-Bowex M14; Nr:08-1025 023148-4 Z 6
ESR Pollmeier GmbH BN6742-B1R4G0A1F5SO
ESR Pollmeier GmbH EV6741.4435.01/0500
ESR Pollmeier GmbH EV6741.4436.02/05
hubner HKD 533-11/14K
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH "ORN-G-A0-LWL
508253589756"
KSB GN032-160/302
esco antriebstechnik gmbh GEAR FST60
Richard Fonovits Regeltechnik GmbH TMIW2 8/440-10/440-16/230
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH MVB-3/2 G1/8 24VCD
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH MVB-2/2 G1 24VCD
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH EWO-G1/4
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH R07-200-RNKG-G1/4
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH 5/2-MVB G1/4 24VDC
Kraus & Naimer CH10B E-0157
Georgii Kobold GmbH KOD 346-1A MB/S64 1005290001,MB3, and please to see photo
P+F KW-06/10
P+F KW-10/10
BARKSDALE ML1H-S203S
BARKSDALE ML1S105-I-O
BARKSDALE ML1S-200-I-O
BARKSDALE ML1S-130-I-O
BARKSDALE ML1S-070-I-C
Block BJL-AD-6005PNP-Q-F801-T50
Block BJL-AD-6005PNP-Q-M30-T15
Block BJL-AD-6005PNP-G-F801-T70
Block BG24-2V--24-OS03-M80
Block BJL-AD-6005PNP-Q-F801-T50
Block BJL-AD-6005PNP-Q-M30-T15
Block BJL-AD-6005PNP-G-F801-T70
Block BG24-2V--24-OS03-M80
halstrup-walcher "Dif.press.meas.trans P92 0- 10 Pa 4-20mA
"
SPECK PUMPEN VERKAUFSGESELLSCHAFT GmbH SK3208LL62-10002
halstrup-walcher Dif.press.meas.trans P92 0- 50 Pa 4-20mA
Alfred Meyer GmbH CAMS58 MY187CH (PROFI-BUS)
Wallace & Tiernan GmbH 20A123SSSXXX0~500ML/MIN
KINSSON JRP-025F-10-N
Ernest Lehnert PE1500CCI Nr:4141
weydemeyer Gmbh CAMS58 MY187CH (PROFI-BUS)
leipold JUKH50 IE6/EN60947-7-1 1000V 50mm 150A
duesen-schlick TYPE 553S:6L/MIN GR1 AL203 CERAMICS
BARKSDALE SW2000/10BAR/1S P/4-20MA
Leine & Linde RSI503-100ppr 518973-01
RAINTEC RM170H//BGR//55MC//1024//25M//LH200
FEMA MIPAN-FI KPB1LE1-I8121462-002
Leroy Somer LSMV250ME-T; 400V 55KW 100A 1482r/min IP55 IK:08 OL; F 40℃
Leroy Somer LSMV225MG-T; 400V 45KW 83.1A 1482r/min IP55 IK:08 OL;F 40℃
Leroy Somer LSMV160LV-T; 400V 15KW 28.4A 1482r/min IP55 IK:08 OL;F 40℃
parker M12P870MNS
KENNAMETAL "AX1601828/PK1601830;078.82
37.0001-00;KM40-CLAV-VDI40"
RAINTEC RM170H//BGR//55MC//1024//25M//LH200
Ims IMS IM483
Gestra RK44-DN65/PN16 M. 400MBAR FEDER
Gestra RK44-DN50/PN16 M. 700MBAR FEDER
Gestra RK44-DN80/PN16 M. 300MBAR FEDER
SMS SKJ-150 IE6/EN60947-7-1 1000V 309A 150mm
ELAP SPA SKJ-150 IE6/EN60947-7-1 1000V 309A 150mm
Nicotra Gebhardt GmbH TEA-01-0315-4D-RD 12kw
Gestra RK44-DN65/PN16 M. 400MBAR FEDER
Gestra RK44-DN50/PN16 M. 700MBAR FEDER
Gestra RK44-DN80/PN16 M. 300MBAR FEDER
EA KA28-ED43
Altech BJL-AD-6005PNP-Q-F801-T50
parker ASB100AF114 HR13021047
pall CS604LGH13
GoTec Automation GmbH & Co. KG ( Lika Germany) IT65-Y-10BND2CRQ
pall CS604LGH13
DECKMA OMD21
EMOD 250L-12/4/2AT Nr:7297415
Kalinsky DSZ-010
KOBOLD Messring GmbH DOM-H20H4Y
Drehstrom-Asynchron 90S-4, iec34-5, CS12015003
parker XV404PH-10-6
parker 6-P50N-S
Altech BJL-AD-6005PNP-Q-M30-T15
Altech BJL-AD-6005PNP-G-F801-T70
Altech BG24-2V--24-OS03-M80
WOERNER Smeersystemen BV GMF-8.6 234713.04.002
storz-hydraulik RC158C-FS3-F-1024-1
Beru M18,24VDC,5MM
oiltech B15HX40/1P-SC-S 1070171320627 F2JB15HX40
Schrack Technik GmbH RT314024 24VDC 16A/250VAC Accompanying with the needle seat (RT78726) SIEMENS
FLUTEC XB527825904 VANNE ETRANGLT 1/2?± 304L
Tyco Electronics Raychem GmbH RT314024 24VDC 16A/250VAC Accompanying with the needle seat (RT78726) SIEMENS
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG EAS-COM J6112196 3/490.620.0 7005325
Twiflex Ltd thruster7.5 7200806
Herion 2636000 AC220V
heidenhain 336963-42 LS186C 640 3.0,
heidenhain 336963-43 LS186C ML=740MM,GK=+/-3Um)
heidenhain 336963-44 LS186C 840 3.0
parker 700-00019-0
Tuthill CV.0250A.220V
ELESA+GANTER AUSTRIA GmbH GN509.1-12-NNI
Balluff GmbH BTL5-E17-M1250-B-S32
fischer "DS3102FMOOAO
"
fischer "DS3104FMOOAO
"
TR CEH58M-03030 SN0116
TR CEV65M-01360
TR CE65M 110-06886
TR ZE65M 171-50003
HYDROKOMP KMP-460-5-K004
Conductix 0300714
Hegwein BDAKP 905M/S0000 230VAC 50-60HEZ 110VA 1P 54
epc-elreha 770AH1000-QHVDPYNN
epc-elreha 770AH0250-QHVDPYNN
schiedrum hydraulik 20DR-630-3H M40
schiedrum hydraulik 30DR-2.5-3H
TR-Electronic GmbH IE58A 219-00773
Lenord+Bauer GEL293-V-02048L011 Nr.L260307
hubner LWL-D2-1 49035
vacuumresearch DN200 PA15222 USA 2419 Smallman Street Pittsburgh 24VDC
Burckhardt Compression (Deutschland) GmbH 1402 FOR 2D205-2L 1 serial number 100188
Burckhardt Compression (Deutschland) GmbH 1405 FOR 2D205-2L 1 serial number 100188
Burckhardt Compression (Deutschland) GmbH 1406 FOR 2D205-2L 1 serial number 100188
hubner "FG4L-1024G-90G
-62.5/125μm"
E+H 93PA2-AB3D10BGAGAA 220VAC(0-7000)M3/H (4-20)MA/HART
BOEHLER-UDDEHOLM 1453122/220 for pump CIP350-1.0/0.5
parker "125SBDHMIRZS34M75M1100 S/N,HM PM00130102
"
AEG Power Solutions Thyro-A 2A 400 - 30 H1
ART-NR:2.000.001.012
AEG Power Solutions Thyro-A 2A 400 – 16 H1 ART-NR:2.000.001.011
HANS HENNIG GmbH SM-M2
HBM 1-4A/50KN
HBM 1-4A/200KN
heidenhain 586646-03 ECN 413
POLNA PBG1425S-24VDCPEX DC24V 1/4"-J
BOEHLER-UDDEHOLM IP016009/150 for pump CIP350-1.0/0.5
BOEHLER-UDDEHOLM IP016008/527 for pump CIP350-1.0/0.5
BOEHLER-UDDEHOLM IP016010/591 for pump CIP350-1.0/0.5
parker "125SBDHMIRZS34M75M1100
"
HBM 1-Z4A/200KN
HBM 1-Z4A/50KN
HBM TB1A-5000Nm
HBM MP30
HBM K-CAL-TB1A
Murrelektronik GmbH 296147
Murrelektronik GmbH 545849
GeGa Lotz GmbH NL6-FLS-G100-SSJ-A0-4000(nr:8041.030.004)
VISHAY 6W GWK300 10KΩ
Gigahertz-Optik P-9801-V01
Gigahertz-Optik VL-3701-1
GeGa Lotz GmbH NL6-LBS-G100-SSS-NO(nr:8041.030.007)
GeGa Lotz GmbH MU1-RGR-G018-GAN-SSP 0,40~600(nr:8041.030.008)
GeGa Lotz GmbH V581-14-512SR-AIR-AL-T0-413000(nr:8041.030.014)
Phoenix Phoenix UT2.5
bals 513961+13835+13850
DICTATOR N2200 Art Nr.110561 Herst Dat 15.11.11 Telex dicta 82 1827
Helios OA-1.63-Z400-IP65 Ab-Nr20114505
Eletta Flow S25-GL15-0
POCLAIN MSE05-2-113-R05-2A50
Lumberg Connect GmbH RKWT 4-225 10M 1018
lechler 602.403.A3.07
Waldmann GmbH & Co. KG Nr:150049.019
Stoerk type: SC1560-OS105-0, G 1/2, switch valve:195℃, range:1-300℃
Stoerk type: SC1560-OS105-0, G 1/2, switch valve:145℃, range:1-300℃
Stoerk type: SC1560-OS105-0, G 3/8, switch valve:100℃, range:1-120℃
Stoerk 18090376-04
ReSatron GmbH RSP02 SN:290604658
Datasensor S30-5-G50-2-ST4
Datasensor S30-5-F50-2P-ST2
KRACHT GmbH KM1/16G30VKOA4NMZ
lechler 602.363.A3.07
asco SCXE238A002
BLOCK Transformatoren-Elektronik GmbH RT 530/35 IP00 ta40℃ CI.A 530VA 50-60HZ
BLOCK Transformatoren-Elektronik GmbH PRI 6-4.3-1-115V/0.006A 50-60HZ
RIEGLER-1 737.605
RIEGLER-1 709-c
RIEGLER-1 110.44-k
Turck Ni10-G18-AP6X
VOLKMANN GmbH VR250C 083681-1 BJ:01/2009
MOOG GmbH D072-383A-HP5
heidenhain LB 302 ML1000mm Id.Nr 315 423-01
heidenhain LB 302 ML1400mm Id.Nr 315 423-03
heidenhain LB 302 ML2000mm Id.Nr 315 423-06
HBM "U2B-20 KN
(diameter: 90 mm, length : 112 mm)"
HBM U2B-200 KN
(diameter: 135 mm, length : 197 mm)
HBM "SCOUT55 (can be used
In the above two kinds of sensors
)
"
Balluff GmbH BTL5-E17-M1250-B-S32
Aris "0635-64257-02005 TYP:N1 GK/DN65a
"
Kern & Sohn EMB-5.2K1
Ac-motoren to see photo
waldmann TRANSFO N137703-TRANSFO N137703-115-230V
colorseals e.K. "405.26 x7 fluorine rubber 70 green
CORAR00461-V70GA"
Turck Ni5-Q18-AZ31X
Westlock Controls Ltd B-9479-SC01-2XT90
Westlock Controls Ltd XT-90
thermosystems MOD.843/K/0-600/132 Input.Cr-AL Range.0-600℃ 115/230v 50HZ
KSB ETANORM G 125-400SP0430-587-D/44593 NU048SO-1/ZN1181
Stromag AG NFA40/60 brake 170v dc for 380v ac
thermosystems MOD.843/K/0-600/132 Input.Fe-Kost Range.0-600℃ 115/230v 50HZ
Eaton MICRO INNOVATION MC2-440-10TVB-1-21
Eaton MICRO PANEL GF1-10TVD-100
marzorati gear box NRA 150R 3;1
marzorati gear box NRA 150Z 3:1
ATOS RZGA-A-033/08/M/7
ATOS MZA-A-12DC
ELAU "SH-100 50 030 0 1 00 00 00 00 00
3.3NM 7007663"
ELAU "SH-140 30 200 0 1 00 00 00 00 00
19.5NM 7007669"
thermosystems MOD.843/K/0-600/132 Input.Cr-AL Range.0-600℃ 115/230v 50HZ
thermosystems MOD.843/K/0-600/132 Input.Fe-Kost Range.0-600℃ 115/230v 50HZ
Baumer photo
Dietz Motoren GmbH & Co. KG FDR100LB/4-2 0
Funke FUNKE, OI/Luftkuhlanlage OK an 2.7805.2.11-53.20.29
STROMAG TYP 29 BM-692 IP 66 Auftr.Nr.112016
rohmann Channel expands card for PL500 eddy analyzer
ETI Elektroelement d.d. D02 25A 000113107
Heinrichs R913016690 BLEEDER VALVE HN Lue-OR-G1/4A-1.4305
JUMO 706030/15-888.888-00-22/020.259
TR-Electronic GmbH CE65M+SL3010
Signode BVBA 568507
heidenhain AELB382C
TITAN Umreifungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG 120001-216
JUMO GmbH & Co. KG 706030/15-888.888-00-22/020.259
HYDROTECHNIK 5060P/P/T/Q-21-15-01
ATR KM1
ATR IM30
ATR VM35
Balluff GmbH BES 516-200-S2/2.062-S5
HYDROTECHNIK 2-75 L/min
HYDROTECHNIK 9-300 L/min
HYDROTECHNIK 16-600 L/min
HYDROTECHNIK 0-60 bar
HYDROTECHNIK 0-600 bar
HIRSCHMANN "SPIDER 8TX
"
HIRSCHMANN "HIRSCHMANN,RS20-0800T1TDAEHC04.2.05
"
HIRSCHMANN SPIDER 5TX
HIRSCHMANN "RS20-0400T1T1SDAEHC
"
HIRSCHMANN MS20-1600TAAPHC
HIRSCHMANN "MM3-1FXM2/3TX1
"
HIRSCHMANN "MM3-2FXM2/2TX1
"
Twiflex Ltd GMRSP/T Part-No10447
GSR D4323/1001/702-OF-EEX G1/2 DC24V
Balluff GmbH BES 516-200-S2-/2.275-S21
Balluff GmbH RKWT 4-225 10M 1018
Lorenz Messtechnik GmbH 102_2B_10NM_0.25mv/v_3p53.100.015
Hawe BVG1-RK-1/4
Datalogic Powerscan PD8300
ABL SURSUM S53S35
Datalogic Powerscan PD8300
Vickers DG4V-3-2C-MUH760
Vickers DG4V-3-2A-MUH760
KRACHT GmbH VCA 2 FC R1, 3140712
ITAL TECH SERVICE GmbH TAN265GR CONTR FREN05999-400.POS.28 CDC. MACCH.UTEN CON:855001
WETZEL 457*915*78mm F8
Demag Cranes & Components GmbH 26094384 8A
Elaflex PN16 ERV.G125.16
Elaflex PN16 ERV.G150.16
Elaflex PN16 ERV.G80.16
INA RNA-6906
INA INA. PERMAGLAIDE.INA.PAW52-P20
parker F11-005-MB-CV-K-000-000-0
parker PV180R1K1T1NUPR
parker PV016R1L1T1N001
parker PQDXXA-Z00
parker MK-PVBG4JMN40
parker MK-PVBG4K0140
parker PVAC1PMMNS35
Elaflex PN16 ERV.G100.16
INA NUTRS072
INA SL04 5013PP
Desoutter GmbH Kit-11 6153969455
sony MD50-2N
Gutekunst + Co.KG D-117H-51
HAHN Gasfedern GmbH Art-Nr . 1115565
Hengstler 0566833
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH IC20 -30W3
sony MD50-2N
Beckhoff Automation GmbH BK7200
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL2224
Vibro-Meter GmbH TSG 101 S010 Art-Nr.5.266
MANOTHERM Beierfeld GmbH MANOMETER RCHGG63-1/07RM-1-0-9BAR
INTERNORMEN D-68804
Ingersoll Rand "100KG
"
CAMFIL FARR U.K. PT NO. 059413-001
NOMINAL SIZE
24*24*4 inches
610*610*100 m
CAMFIL FARR U.K. PT NO. 04988-002
NOMINAL SIZE
20*20*2 inches
508*508*50mm
Ingersoll Rand "91KG
"
heidenhain ECN 413 2048 586645-07
Ingersoll Rand "148KG
"
PMA Prozess- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH TB340-100-00000-000
KRACHT GmbH SPV10A1G1A02
E+H "FTL20H-OMNJ2F
"
E+H ordercode/best Nr:CLD132-pmv138AB1
E+H "FTL20-0120 G3/4 10-35V
"
E+H "PMC45-RE11H2A1AR1 ser.NO:A4001525021 0-100kpa
"
Ingersoll Rand "91KG
"
Ingersoll Rand "148KG
"
Ingersoll Rand "100KG
"
Carling 10A, 250VAC, 15A, 125VAC , 1/2HP, 125-250VAC, 1022R
EDWARDS GmbH D02999390
DELTA CBY-5 REV NO:0710
Gutekunst + Co.KG D341
stober REA 5001
stober MDS 5015A
stober MDS 5015A 1.5KW
stober FDS 5004A
SIT S.p.A PIA-14M/40
ITAP SpA 1000038 3/8 (DN10) 25bar
SEIM S.R.L PWO0025
Stuewe GmbH & Co. KG HSD530-32,φD=865,φD=430;Hmax =245,M30, 12.9,1970KN,29390
FLENDER 608.630.02.01
pall HC8400FKS260H
pall HC9600FKS13H
pall UE319AN20H
pall HC8400FKT39H
Ceme S.p.A. BC2 24VDC CLASS F
LMI Corporation LMI-265 right
celesco SR1V-125
Sauter Feinmechanik GmbH 578785-01
Ceme S.p.A. 8616ESM 1" FF2V DN25
HYMA-Erfurt 156582ADVU-100-40-P-A
HIRSCHMANN RS2-FX/FX
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG Fig35.046 DN40 PN40 GG916 10619+N/WCB 300℃
parker 02E-86229-5 PD060PD02SRS5AC00E1400000
parker 02E-86465-5 PD060PD02SLS5AC00E1400000
parker 3229529116
parker 3249110229
parker 3239111228
parker 3319111164
parker PGP330A342*CYEB15-25
LMI Corporation LMI-265 left
SIPOS Aktorik GmbH 2SA5011-5CE00-4BB3-Z
HELM INSTRUMENT HT400
HAINBUCH GMBH braking body for SK65
Hanchen serial:1371052 type:12010000-01 piston:125 rod:60, stroke:600.0 connection pistonside G1; pmax extend 150bar retract:150bar
ADOS GmbH ADOS 592 C0 0-5000mmp C0 Nr.44284/9
SIPOS Aktorik GmbH 2SY5300
HYDROTECHNIK 2103-94-08.00
servomex SW00325000 SN.712373
zimmer KWH4501CSIA-
binder 8661103H00
crompton E244-01VG
crompton E244-01AG
crompton E244-022AG 96*96
crompton E244-022VG 96*96
crompton 253-TVRW
crompton "882-92MB(50A/60MA)
"
HAINBUCH GMBH manually unloading claw device for SK65
HAINBUCH GMBH solid head type folder for SK65
REBS Zentralschmiertechnik GmbH AL1-R3/8
arteche RD-2D1 125VCC
arteche RJ-8D1 125VCC
arteche RF-4D1 125VCC
arteche RJ-2D1 125VCC
Kraus & Naimer CA10j200-6F2
Kraus & Naimer CA10j200-6F2
GSR 2507/0406/T322-TM-DB
GSR 2511/0406/T242-TM-DB
GSR 2409/0404/T272-TH-DB
GSR 2510/0406/T242-TM-DB
Turck RSSD-RSSD441-40M/S2174
Schniewindt GmbH & Co. KG 96/FF 120 Power leistung:120KW Steps Stuten:4 380V
WAM S.p.A MT 0800B04145
WAM S.p.A "RVS15.VM
"
kraus elektrotechnik 920112100300
GSR K0510390 Pressure:0.5~16Bar
ABAC 2236105791
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL3002
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL3012
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL3052
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL3062
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL3202
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL4032
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL9010
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL1408
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL1002
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL2012
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL2408
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL2022
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL9185
Beckhoff Automation GmbH BK3120
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KS2000
Beckhoff Automation GmbH KL9100
Turck RSSD-RSSD441-35M/S2174
Turck RSSD-RSSD441-30M/S2174
Turck RSSD-RSSD441-25M/S2174
Turck RSSD-RSSD441-20M/S2174
Turck RSSD-RSSD441-15M/S2174
Turck RSSD-RSSD441-10M/S2174
Turck RSSD-RSSD441-3M/S2174
Turck RSSD-RSSD441-2M/S2174
Turck RSM RKM50-3M
Turck RSM RKM50-5M
Turck RSM RKM50-10M
Turck RSM RKM50-15M
Turck RSM RKM50-20M
Turck RSM RKM50-25M
Turck RSM RKM46-3M
Turck RSM RKM46-5M
Turck RSM RKM46-10M
Turck RSM RKM46-15M
Turck RSM RKM46-20M
Turck RSM RKM46-25M
Turck JBBS-57-M601
Turck FLDP-IM16-0001
Turck FDNP-S0808G-WW
Turck FDNL-S1600-W
Turck FDN-DN1
Turck WAK4-2-WAS4/S90/DY
Turck WAK4-4-WAS4/S90/DY
Turck WAK4-6-WAS4/S90/DY
Turck WAS4-0.5/S90/DY
Turck WAS4-2/S90/DY
Turck WAK4-10-WAS4/S90/DY
Turck WAK4-15-WAS4/S90/DY
Turck WAK4-20-WAS4/S90/DY
parker T6CM R20 1R02 B1
parker PV270R1L1T1NUMPX5899
parker PV270R1L1T1NFRX5899+PVAC2PCMNSJW35
KFG Level GmbH "ASBV–GN1–VU–L65–SVK27A–Ex,II 1 G 2D/2GD EEx ia c IIC T6–T3
"
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH FS.B-.S1.AE70.1.5
Delfin "MTL351 DS
"
Delfin DBF15
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH FS.B-.S1.AE70.1.5
WEGEMA SP 10 F/1/B+1,5/4
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 103090101 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 4x35
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 103088801 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 4x25
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 1030888 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 4x25
Martens Elektronik GmbH LF4213-C0.5-00
Martens Elektronik GmbH UNICON-LF-2-02-4-3-00
Martens Elektronik GmbH SKM8-02
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 103086201 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 4x20
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 103084601 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 4x16
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 103081701 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 4x12
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 1030804 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 4x10
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 103079401 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 4x8
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 1030794 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 4x8
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 103078101 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 4x6
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 103068401 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 3x50
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 103064201 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 3x30
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 103063901 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 3x25
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 103061301 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 3x20
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 1030558 4762/DIN 912 8.8 M 3x10
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 1023727 4762/DIN 912 10.9 M 20x100
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 1022401 4762/DIN 912 10.9 M 12x35
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 1022388 4762/DIN 912 10.9 M 12x25
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 1022032 4762/DIN 912 10.9 M 10x45
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 1022016 4762/DIN 912 10.9 M 10x35
parker FC7007.A010.BS
parker FC7006.A010.BS
parker F3-40CN-205Q-TW3-50-E2E1-98
parker FL-105389 71215SN2MN00N0C111P3
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 1022003 4762/DIN 912 10.9 M 10x30
Ferdinand Gross GmbH 1021606 4762/DIN 912 10.9 M 8x40
festo MX-2-24-D 24VDC MSSD-C
CAMERON DN125 PN10 1.4541 CH463737 E1 PTFE RX220214

常用备件:

Carborundum STPO C1;175MM,M14*2
Mitsubishi Electric Europe B.V. NF125-CW 125A
GOSSEN V-PQS 96 Measurement input 0-10VDC, Dial scale 0-600V
GOSSEN V-PQS 96 Measurement input 0-10VDC, Dial scale 0-1500A
DEPA 20T ∮16*47.7m
TITAN Umreifungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG 130003-3401
TITAN Umreifungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG 130003-139
Gebr•steimel GmbH SF3-32RD-LFMF.Nr:B54/4500308819A
TITAN Umreifungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG 130003-392(78026)
Sacemi - Gamar Srl XS132SA 3.5KW S6
CARLO GAVAZZI GmbH RJ1A60D70E
CARLO GAVAZZI GmbH RJ1A60D90EP
GOSSEN V-PQS 96 Measurement input 0-5A, Dial scale 0-2500A
IME MESSGERAETE GmbH "DIGITAL MULTIMETER Nemo96HD+ MF96001"
parker PV180R1K1T1NUPR
Mitsubishi Electric Europe B.V. S-N50 80A coil 220V, with two open and two closed auxiliary point
HYDROTECHNIK 2146-54-19.40N
HYDROTECHNIK 2103-07-41.62N
MAGNET-SCHULTZⅡ GBRE022AMXE05V 24VDC/ PTB03 ATEX 2098X
TITAN Umreifungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG 130003-1621
Mayr-1 CAMS58 MY187CH (PROFI-BUS)
ALMA driving elements AEKN303 14-14- L34
Mayr-1 CAMS581212EK72DPZ
Mayr-1 CAMS581212EK42DPZ
LMI Corporation C736-318SI
ABB 64009486 SN:7110050EL
Buehler "Nivotemp 63K -M3 4-20mA NT 63-K-MS-M3 /220/max 1bar/80℃
100034564019790018 L=220mm./0-100℃/=4-20mA max 24VDC"
SBC SBS 30 SL-C
Klaus Kleinmichel L09995626(2.00014.74)
radium germany 2250C RADIUM GERMANY 230V 65W ZP
besta 80X2100-N-56-2-G
TSCHAN BHD 900
HASBERG "1.5*100*500
"
HASBERG "0.5*50*300
"
HASBERG "0.6*50*300
"
HASBERG "0.8*50*300
"
HASBERG "1.0*50*300
"
SBC SBS 15 SL-C
HOHNER 60-6700s125,26.09.96. 965 445, and please to see photo
RENNER FISF.00.B.02.0001
Staiger PA201-001
ELEMENTECH POWER ADAPTER Au-79Dmc
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH Type 2.04.5.90.145-DN32 PN16 (Screen size70μm)
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH "Mesh size70 μ m
(Apply to Type 2.04.5.90.145-DN32 PN16 filter)"
SKF 29330E
Rexnord DIN 8187-C-06B-2
Rexnord DIN 8187-L-06B-2
Rexnord DIN 8187-E-06B-2
Mahle "H1300RN2010
78377798
"
Rexnord DIN 8187-06B-2 need 2.4m
EDAG S AT 02 04.01 700
nilma "ATIR II Tilting 1115x1090x1025mm
AC400/50/3,1.45kw
300升"
Walther 021 001 87
Walther 021 001 032
Walther 021 001 02
Walther 021 020 59
Walther 021 020 64
Walther 021 020 25
Walther 021 020 57
Staiger PA201-001
Walther 021 001 72
Martens Elektronik GmbH TV500L-100-5
SKF 29334E
MECAFRANCE DN80PN16 Double acting cylinder :ALPHAIR.includeTwo-way solenoid valve type:Norgren2623077.3037 With the outlet throttle and muffler . type:MFRA55TCBF
MECAFRANCE DN25PN16 with Norgren2623077.3037 TYPE:MF35ALH444
MECAFRANCE DN65PN16 Double acting cylinder :ALPHAIR.includeTwo-way solenoid valve type:Norgren2623077.3037 With the outlet throttle and muffler . type:MFRA55TCBF
MECAFRANCE DN50PN16 Double acting cylinder :ALPHAIR.includeTwo-way solenoid valve type:Norgren2623077.3037 With the outlet throttle and muffler . type:MFRA55TCBF
MECAFRANCE DN50PN40 Belt drive and flange basis DIN3357PN16, seat seal; PTFE with aerodynamic piston, valve open spring to close 5/2 solenoid valve, pneumatic components of the model: 2623077.3037, with a damper plate and muffler, the control voltag
MECAFRANCE DN40PN16 Double acting cylinder :ALPHAIR.includeTwo-way solenoid valve type:Norgren2623077.3037 With the outlet throttle and muffler .
INA RWU65EL G1V3
Baumer Huebner HWI80E-1061R126-1000
Mecman MINDMAN HUL23 32*100 1300DV/32
Barksdale GmbH UPA2-43-010011001
Buhler Art.4103005
OMAL 1",PN50, UNI/ISO7/1Rp, PTFE, -20℃ to +150℃; D101H006
RTK REGELTECHNIK RTKW.Nr.7072162/010DN150PN40TS:250℃Kvs:261Type:PV6411Hub:80PS:EN1092
GEFRAN DEUTSCHLAND GmbH 600-R-D-N-R-0
weg-antriebe 60HP(45KW),1465/min,364T,380VAC,83.8A,PH 3,50Hz,SF 1.00,F,PF 0.89,S1,06018EP3E364T,IP55,TEFC ET
Fietz GmbH SF16D180/100-2600JY
Fietz GmbH SFS12F250/140-515JY
Fietz GmbH SFS12C320/220-2630
KATKO KEM 340U Y / R 3-phase 380V with auxiliary contact
GeGa Lotz GmbH NL6-RGS-G100-GAU-MAN-100-SS(nr:8041.030.004)
Gestra RK44-DN40/PN16 M.700MBAR FEDER
ZIEHL-ABEGG RF28P-4DN.C5.4L, and please to see photo
ZIEHL-ABEGG RF28P-4DN.C5.4L, and please to see photo
Voith GmbH 562TV+EFK280M(M/S:80mm,G/S 80mm)
Voith GmbH 487TV+EFK225M(M/S:80mm,G/S 80mm)
Voith GmbH 487TJ+EEK225M(M/S:75mm,G/S 60mm)
Voith GmbH 562TH+EEK280M(M/S:100mm,G/S 80mm)
Voith GmbH 487TJ+EEK260SX(M/S:80mm,G/S 60mm)
NSK 24134C E4 C3
NSK 24130C E4 C3
steute 23003601
Hydrotechnik GmbH "RE4 15-300L/min P MAX 400Bar wandler 4-20MA BESTEHEND AUS:TURBINE 3107-71-35.00+WANDLER
"
Turck LG4-S18-3F1
Turck LT2-S12-3F1
Turck LT2-S12-3E1
RTK REGELTECHNIK RTKW.Nr.7072162/010DN150PN40TS:250℃Kvs:261Type:PV6411Hub:80PS:EN1092
Reflex VG/VF2000
SCHAKO KG VSD35-4/3000
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN32
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN40
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN80
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN40
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN50
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN70
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN125
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN150
SCHAKO KG TVRD-Easy/160
SCHAKO KG TCP-2H-R/2-10
SCHAKO KG TCP-2H-R/2-08
SCHAKO KG TCP-2H-R/1-06
SCHAKO KG 280° ¢1000
SCHAKO KG 280° 2000*500
SCHAKO KG 280° 1600*400
SCHAKO KG 280° 1250*500
SCHAKO KG 150° 800*800
SCHAKO KG 150° 1500*100
SCHAKO KG 70° ¢800
SCHAKO KG 70° ¢200
SCHAKO KG 70° 800*400
SCHAKO KG 70° 800*320
SCHAKO KG 70° 630*630
SCHAKO KG 70° 630*400
SCHAKO KG 70° 630*250
SCHAKO KG 70° 600*300
SCHAKO KG 70° 500*320
SCHAKO KG 70° 320*200
SCHAKO KG 70° 300*150
SCHAKO KG 70° 1800*500
SCHAKO KG 70° 1600*1250
SCHAKO KG 70° 1400*1100
SCHAKO KG 70° 1250*500
SCHAKO KG 70° 1250*400
SCHAKO KG 70° 1000*500
SCHAKO KG 70° 1000*640
SCHAKO KG 70° 1000*250
SCHAKO KG EN/300×100
SCHAKO KG EN/300×150
SCHAKO KG EN/400*150
SCHAKO KG EN/400*200
SCHAKO KG EN/500×250
SCHAKO KG EN/500×300
SCHAKO KG EN/500×500
SCHAKO KG 280° 800*400
SCHAKO KG 280° 1600*400
SCHAKO KG 150° 630*400
SCHAKO KG 150° 800*400
SCHAKO KG 150° 1000*400
SCHAKO KG 150° 1600*500
SCHAKO KG 70° 800*400
SCHAKO KG 70° 630*400
SCHAKO KG 70° 1600*400
SCHAKO KG 70° 1200*400
SCHAKO KG 70° 1000*400
SCHAKO KG VDW-LT-Q-H-M/825X72
SCHAKO KG VDW-LT-Q-H-M/625X54
SCHAKO KG VDW-LT-Q-H-M/600X48
SCHAKO KG VDW-LT-Q-H-M/600X24
SCHAKO KG VDW-LT-Q-H-M/400X16
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN32
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN40
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN40
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN50
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN70
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN80
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN125
SCHAKO KG DPF-16CDN150
CISCO RV120W
Rollon GmbH NT18
Rollon GmbH TLC18 LENGTH:2000MM/PC
Jung Polykontakt GmbH LLSB(S)1 400
STAHL 3ph AC motor TYPE8/2 E32/000.343 400V
STAHL STD3016-8/2 4/2 3505215
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH "4.36.2-0.8bar,M12*1
75%-100%"
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH Typ TELA 5110
Fotoelektrik Pauly GmbH & Co. KG pp2441qe/308/R153/e2 Nr.701 070
Fotoelektrik Pauly GmbH & Co. KG pp2441qs/308/R153 24VDC/r2/z3 Nr.701 066
Simon Nann GmbH&Co.KG HZ11 101006
Zwick GmbH & Co. KG PDF
LESER GmbH & Co. KG 4415.7414 DO46 D/G 0.7F0.45 40BAR
LESER GmbH & Co. KG 4415.7384 DO23 D/G 0.7F0.45 40BAR
Penny+Giles GmbH DS341013
Karcher GmbH HKS 100LM,Working pressure :30-60bar, speed: 40rpm, Width: 220mm ,flow :40-100L / min, Temperature :2 -40℃, proof grade: EXII 1GDCT4
Hawe MSM923349-010 08/99 R20 1500 205V S1
Hawe PR2-1
Hawe LP160-18
ekato SDE40 IEC-90 SK11EF
Kytola ZOVALD NAMO
Kytola OVALD 2B REV 16points
SERTO GmbH SERTO-10
Magtrol GmbH LUM112 4-20MA 0-10V
framo type SD125/150-5; Drw.0387-0566-1; NoA50680.
Kytola CPU for OVALD-48-P
SycoTec Typ4425
LJM Hydraulik DE ITEM NO.5056549 CERT NO.332-FD-100/80X100
Jahns MT-GM1-100-100-FEA
FISCHER Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH DS21060W25AK000
ALRE-IT Regeltechnik GmbH JDL115
ALRE-IT Regeltechnik GmbH JDL112
Hans & Jos. KRONENBERG GmbH WZA
ALRE-IT Regeltechnik GmbH JDL111
Drews Electronic RCQ4-11-2222-08-0-030
Fa. Krupp Best.-Text:Spannschraube Best.-Nr:214.80.800
ALRE-IT Regeltechnik GmbH JDW5
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH fiter for (TYPE:2.04.5.90.145-DN32 PN16)
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH TYPE:2.04.5.90.145-DN32 PN16
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH KTS25-60-F-G
Hengstler AC581212EK42SBB
SCHNEIDER ATV61HD11N4
SKF 30352 J2 /DF
lika C50-H-1024ZCU48/S689
JOHNSON-FLUITEN GTED180019433 - GTED180 U31ZD72V2V2VEE
ABB Automation GmbH (Force Measurement) YM 321 002-C L=20m
Aris "0635-64257-02005 TYP:N1 GK/DN65a
"
Chr. Mayr GmbH + Co. KG 2/490.615.0 x0010344 1001
TRAFAG TYP:9B0.2877,N.Fabr:345780-024
Sonatest Ltd masterscan 340
KEB Antriebstechnik GmbH 16.F4.FIG-4100
tuenkers 233790
tuenkers 264650
Bruel & Kjaer GmbH 4391-V
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. M/N:M12R-4P-PVC-30SCR
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH CH-8501 FRAUENFELD OADM 20I4460/S14C
Solartron Mobrey DG/5.0 M920020AD32-10
KARASTO Armaturenfabrik "Nr1850
"
Eppensteiner 40 LD0020 G25-A00-00B2,5-00P0X
Stoeber FBS4013/B
HYDROTECHNIK 31V7-71-35.030
heidenhain 348249-03
Di-el DW-AD-303-03 M3 SN=0.6
POMPETRAVAINI S.p.a. TRHC 80-750/C/RX P/N:421031066
crompton CCM250 110V
ROEMHELD 1549196 forB3003
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH "KTS 32-64-F5-G-KB
"
Brauer Ltd H150-1B-RP
Bosch Rexroth VVLBCETOP315BAR(081 110 411 1)
Bosch Rexroth 4WE10J-A0/AW220-00NPL
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH "KTS 40-60-T-T5-KB
"
heidenhain ERN 420 512 80S12-95 Id.No.343 999-03 S.Nr.15 155 527, encoder, 5V, with cable plugs, cable length 1 m
heidenhain ROQ425 51201-58, ID.Nr.320 200-07, S.Nr.12 768 495 G C6, with controller XLQ-600A, and With the sheath, connection encoder spring, aviation plug sockets attachment and other accessories
AVK|SEG MRN311A
BOLLFILTER TELA 5150 30μm 2065195500 DN80 PN10
Lenord+Bauer 244KN1S3N/244Y106
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 9102011 450*530*3
Honeywell GmbH D06FH-1/2B (VST06-A connection set,with blanking plug S06K-1/4 both side )
Fenner Fluid Power ROMFORD,RM3 8UA PART NO.134-902 RATIO. 5,06.1
GEFI-Elektronik GmbH & Co KG DESW/230V/50_or_60 Hz_order-no.:29/66/17/1
hydac EDS3446-1-0250-Y00
IC Electronic A/S SMC33DA4050BP
waldmann 112011.011
waldmann 111 450 011
SCHAKO KG VSD35-4/6000
SCHAKO KG 70° 1000*400
SCHAKO KG 70° 1250*400
SCHAKO KG 70° 1400*1000
SCHAKO KG 70° 1400*1100
SCHAKO KG 70° 1400*400
SCHAKO KG 70° 630*400
SCHAKO KG 280° 800*400
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-019-1-WR026-01-1 G3/4A
KAUTZ Vorrichtungsbau Hydraulik-Zylinder Dm 100, Hub 1600 Betriebsdruck 140 bar
Rexroth MNR:R900052621 M-3SED6 UK13/350CG24N9K4
heidenhain 559302-01
heidenhain 605357-22
heidenhain 605357-23
heidenhain 526974-05
Eurogi 71E025128
SOR 1nn-k45-n1-f1a-x371
BICKER ELEKTRONIK GmbH BEN-620,AC input:100
ATR VM183
Roehm GmbH 849737
Roehm GmbH 1129667
heidenhain 545547-03
Honeywell Honeywell-DPT500
Honeywell Honeywell-LF20
Honeywell Honeywell DPS200 mid-filter 80% 0.5um
Honeywell Honeywell DPS400 subhigh efficient filter 99.95% 0.3um
Honeywell type :984 323314 250pa
AEG ZB1,E NR 763-607-060/00
BARKSDALE BNA-S22-DN20-1000,DN20/PN10,16bar,150℃,1M
sms-meer GmbH SCAF 2S/40/1.0/A/M/A/LPF160/-/1
sms-meer GmbH RFLD W/H 241EAF50D1.X/-L24
parker F11-005-MB-CH-K-000 (Order Code:3707249)
E+H PMP731G33S2H1T1 0-4MPA
sms-meer GmbH VVLBCETOP315BAR(081 110 411 1)
sms-meer GmbH 4WE10J-A0/AW220-00NPL
DOLD BD5935.48 24VDC
HMS PROFIBUS-DP SERIAL GATEWAY AB7000
IMAV Hydraulik VSZ-06 A/C,Pmax:4500Psi
GOSSEN V-PQS 96 Measurement input -10… 0… 10VDC, Dial scale -600… 0… 600V
IME MESSGERAETE GmbH COMMUNICATION RS485 PROFIBUS DP Nemo96HD+ [IF96007]
parker PV016R1L1T1N001
parker PQDXXA-Z00
parker MK-PVBG4JMN40
parker MK-PVBG4K0140
parker PVAC1PMMNS35
sms-meer GmbH D631-266C TYP:P06FOFMCNBR
FLUTEC VANNE ETRANGLT 1/21/2i± 304L DV-12-01.1/0
FIRESTONE W01-M58-6968 typ324
KS MONTAGETECHNIK GmbH KS4045
Scaldalai cod.15995
Scaldalai cod.1820
sms-meer GmbH TE 315/50/6 mit eldro-luefter mit externer bremsfeder
hydac SCAF 2S/40/1.0/A/M/A/LPF160/-/1
Watlow GmbH P/N:00004832 MODEL:PC20-F20B-0000
hydac RFLD W/H 241EAF50D1.X/-L24
Spring AG EUSP2-230
WOERNER Smeersystemen BV GMA-C/5/0/0/D/8/8/8/8/8/8/25
Mecatraction GMBH 51220-2
Mecatraction GMBH 51222-2
Mecatraction GMBH 51225-2
Mecatraction GMBH 51226-2
Mecatraction GMBH 51227-4J
Mecatraction GMBH 51178-2
Mecatraction GMBH STC2-8-4J
Mecatraction GMBH 51176-2
Mecatraction GMBH STC2-10-4J
Mecatraction GMBH 51175-2
Mecatraction GMBH 51154-2
Mecatraction GMBH 51176-2
Mecatraction GMBH 51231-2
Mecatraction GMBH 51184R-2
Mecatraction GMBH 51220-2
Mecatraction GMBH 51181-2
INOR Transmitter GmbH APAQ-HRFX 4-20mA
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG GmbH CPS 15.2 φ10K φ18K
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG GmbH CPS 23.1 φ16N φ16N
TECSYSTEM s.r.l. NT538
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG GmbH SS20.260
Flamco Model: WD-A1.6TQ-C / H maximum treated water volume: 230ml maximum treatment quantity 6t / h import and export of pipe diameter: DN20, power 2:45, KW 380V/50HZ Dimensions: 1600 * 900 * 600 (H* W * L): quality: 155KG
T & A Trenntechnik & Anlagenbau GmbH 3-300-50-0003 200480
T & A Trenntechnik & Anlagenbau GmbH TORNADO-300RT 5-300-00-55
Rexroth Order No. 3999790230
type 2999696810 FT1330-35 4PLY
danfoss bauer BS04-74V/D04LA4/C1-SP 3-MOT-NO Z25617911-2 A/173N0284 21/2010
Howden Turbowerke GmbH 3074340-0 16×76MM
Howden Turbowerke GmbH 9004846-5 1/4
Howden Turbowerke GmbH 9114722-5 1/4
Howden Turbowerke GmbH 2106233-0 F280
Howden Turbowerke GmbH 2106234-0 Φ280
Howden Turbowerke GmbH ANN-5150/2500B
Howden Turbowerke GmbH Entfernen Sie die Spezialwerkzeuge gesetzt for ANN-5150/2500B
Howden Turbowerke GmbH 3082141-0
Howden Turbowerke GmbH 9006567-5
SCHMERSAL G50-025-Z22/22Y-M20-1600-1
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK 5824-20 MODEL 2770-020400 02 SERIAL NO 0078*124146
CONVERTEAM GmbH SCN666
AUTOGARD Model 406N, Size 4/200, Type RRBored S1: 45mm H7, standard keyway Bored S2: 75mm H7, standard keywaySetting torque: TBC
AUTOGARD Model 406N, Size 3/160, Type RR Bored S1: 40mm +0.015-0.03mm, standard keyway Bored S2: 60mm +0.015-0.03mm, standard keyway Set at 152Nm
EMOD Typ FKOL 160L/6T-L150 3~Mot-Nr.7152636 2008 1.5-16.2kW IP65 90-965/min S3-5%/60MIN 5-50HZ COS:0.86-0.86
sunfab S0P64RVL4ZTES10
ABLY S.r.l ABLY DAL 4
PT100 CONTROL DEVICE
Kistler Instrumente GmbH 5038A2Y46 SN:1847378
SCHMERSAL SRB301ST 24VDC
Elaflex VK50-MK50-VB50+MB50
SCHMERSAL SRB220XV2 24VDC
unitec Servo potentiometer type UN/PR3 UNITEC,5Kohm continuous rotation,mechanical stroke2,8 rev 360°,electr.stroke 340°,ratio 1/3
Vogel 393-099-900
Vogel 345-423-223
Vogel 169-104-011
Vogel MFE5-3000-V57-A+109(220/380V,50HZ)
Vogel MFE5-BW7-V57-T+109
Vogel F51 28DE 112800(E/2470 19362 25bar)
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH PUP1636K9R2M12
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH PV032R1K1AYNMTPPGP511A0060CA1H21111B1B1
Emile Egger ID:T 201275
Hubner-berlin HEAG152
Hawe BVP-2Z/B1.5-WG230 S
unitec Servo potentiometer with friction UNITEC type UN/PRF100, 5kOhm, useful stroke 100rev , inside reduction ratio, linearity +-0,25%, Imax on cursor 2/10mA, mechanical rotation 3600°, Dissipation 10W. For calender
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH PWS-M1012
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH PVD-B1416
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH P1A-S020MS-0125
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH PES-C2220B
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH PWR-B1189
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH P8S-DPSHX
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH RCP1-22571
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH RCP1-22071
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH 926835Q
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH D31FHE02CIND005004072
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH P2E-KS32CO
ParkerStore - HPS GmbH D31FHE02C1NB00
SCHMERSAL AES1235

常用备件:
leister G63A2 0.29KW/50HZ/400V/0.8A/2850R/MIN NR070229347 GS2525/002
Datalogic R3 900 1138
Vogel FLMF24-BW7-S2+140
reiff D 16*3 ohne einlage,Part no.6183917
BOLL & KIRCH Filterbau GmbH 2.04.5.90.145-DN32 PN16
Synchrotec DB22,part no,1532118
Synchrotec 32AT10/560,part no,10091291
KUEHME SFT DN200 PN161
KUEHME SFT DN200 PN16
reiff PVC 25*4,part no.1361658
danfoss bauer BG10-37/D06LA4-TF/C3 M25510791-1 A/171Z8108
danfoss bauer BG20-37/D08MA4-TF/C3 M25510787-2 A/171Z8106
Kiepe HESEX011
Kiepe KEN003
Spohn + Burkhardt VNSO 22 18U KK EA HDU+9P1.9P1+2*OGR 8G1
steute 2.30.0.3.6.01(apply to steute FERRUM Centrifuge security)
Dresser ROOTS SNR:163 842 000
ITP itp Order no. DK MLDLDS ,
TH M5 150 11 200
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG DN20 PN16 22.470 DP32
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG DN15 PN16 Fig.55.445 Actuator DP32
Pacific Bearing "RR30-406-CR,Y=20
"
Pacific Bearing RRS30
hydac KHM-38SR-1114 DN:32MM PN:315BAR
Watt WAR72N4,UD 0603/0243825-029-3
melsensor MI250B/NJ20 20M 250℃
melsensor MI250/NJ20 20M 250℃
GSR K0510356 AC24V
ITP
NH M5 003 11 021
,626115-0030-022 0.3
INDRAMAT TDM 1.2-50-300-W1
Stoeber MDS5040/L KT.NR:44560 8743827
Kendrion Binder Magnete (U.K) Ltd 73 13113A03
INDRAMAT TDM 1.2-50-300-W1
INDRAMAT TVD 1.2-15-03
Contrinex LTK-1180-310-005
INDRAMAT TVD 1.2-15-03
KTR ROTEX. GS 65 64 SHD1.0-65/1.0-75
Ac-motoren FY 56 B-4,Nr 523/7577J04
Raja-Lovejoy GmbH A55/70.60H7-SAE16/32Z15 GG/GGG
MILTON ROY MIXING GMO170SP1MNN YTDH50815-21
Sika Group VT1541KRORIN05
Dopag 419.00.01 0.15937 P MAX.20 BAR
Dopag 418.01.00C
Dopag 419.01.00
JOUCOMATIC 833-354700010788
schaefer "Belt Synchroflex 25AT10/1500 D
,part no,10101123
"
hydac KHB-30SR-1212 DN:25MM PN:315BAR
hydac KHB-16SR-1114 DN:12MM PN:400BAR
hydac KHB-25SR-1114 DN:20MM PN:315BAR
hydac DF-BN/HC110G5D1.0/-L24
JAQUET TECHNOLOGY GROUP DSF 2215.00 STZ Ex
BARKSDALE 8331-PL1-B
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG GmbH SS20.260
IBA #90.916011
Mobrey MSP422-B28
Pister BKH-25S DN:20MM PN:400BAR
Pister BKH-20S DN:16MM PN:500BAR
Pister BKH-63/4 DN:20MM PN:400BAR
Pister BKH-16S DN:13MM PN:500BAR
Stauff SUS 050-B16-P-O-125
SIBRE Siegerland Bremsen GmbH SBM 315/160
HOHNER HWI80E-1061R126-1000-3841-2004
ANDRITZ AG SMP42000
festo 0-1.6MPA
Messko GmbH MT-ST160F 63508-206
Messko GmbH 692030
EFS IFR6000
melsensor MI250/NJ20 20M 250℃
melsensor MI250B/NJ20 20M 250℃
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG DN25 PN16 22.470 DP32
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG DN32 PN16 Fig.12.440 DP32
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG DN40 PN16 Fig.12.440 DP32
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG DN80 PN16 22.470 DP34
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG DN100 PN16 22.470 DP34
Konecranes GmbH 3ph AC motor TYPE8/2 E32/000.343 400V
Konecranes GmbH STD3016-8/2 4/2 3505215
EMOD Typ WK315S/4-360 AL 3~Mot. Nr.6957095 250HP/186KW IP54
Kraus & Naimer CA10 A361 H50037/001
KRACHT GmbH KF5/315H10BT000DP
heidenhain ERN 430 2000 27S12-03,ID,385430-04
parker PV270R1K1T1NMRC
DUESTERLOH PMW250224WELA200-ED2010Z Nr.93.0000.13 A-Nr.47595921
Sutron 56-114-15-100;Range:0-10mH20;Accuracy:0.1%FS;OUTPUT:SDI-12;Cable length:30m
Mecalectro type:8p71.01.02
BYK AG 4452
BYK CC_6802
2B Lighting Technologies ColorMate PR 525
HELUKABEL " JB-500 7G0.5 ORDER NO 11009
"
Dietz Typ 1H-18 BPST-L-36-230, M18
Gestra 375110
Gestra 1011601
Deutschmann Automation GmbH & Co.KG-1 TA65-360-DYE,V1642,967918
Lumberg Connect GmbH RKWT4-225/5M
BIRKOSIT Dichtungskitt Max Druck--55Mpa max Temperatur--900℃
FIRESTONE W01-M58-6968 typ324
KCI KAE400 52309170
KCI GTES51-205BM-499 52327680
KCI XES-D1281 60014074
KCI ML8-08F09R4S2 52497816
KCI 400VAC-16UF 52415612
KCI BLG10|20-75VAC|YE 52315917
Barksdale GmbH SW2000/PN400BAR/2SP
NSM MAGNETTECHNIK GmbH "TMS7/|3(including the controller and magnet)
"
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CX1030-N000
SESINO MS 134 P2 nd.7
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CX1030-N010
WOERNER Smeersystemen BV GFZ-A/0.18/2.5/P 3M00133270011
OMRON E2E-X18MF DC24V
Dietrich Schwabe "DIETRICH 1"" NITROGEN VALVE TB316AF01
"
Hoffmann Group HSF 150/SE 74-41515070(5150*995MM)
Hoffmann Group HSF 100/SE 74-41510070(4150*995MM)
PILZ PSEN 2.1p-31,522131
ERICHSEN GmbH & Co. KG 202EM
PILZ PSEN 2.1-10,512110
SIEMENS 1FT6105-8AF71-1EG0
SIEMENS 1FT6105-8AF71-3EH0
AIRTEC ER 28310
stober 1FT6105-8AF71-1EG0
stober 1FT6105-8AF71-3EH0
elwa ATHf-2 0-100℃
BUSAK & SHAMBAN ORID 11200, 112*5.3 FKM
BUSAK & SHAMBAN ORID 04000, 40*5.3 FKM
Bernstein AG D-SU2 VKS
elwa ATHf-70 0-140℃
FRANK GmbH V82 DN40 0.5-10bar
FRANK GmbH V82 DN20 0.5-10bar
FRANK GmbH V82 DN15 0.5-10bar
FRANK GmbH V182/DN20/0.5-10bar
DINA Elektronik GmbH "DNDS 1H2-2
"
EDI EDI 070 103 main valve model EREM103A
EDI EREM 103A2/2
PISCO VKMH10S-S618SZE-B02-R-S
SONOTRONIC Nagel GmbH 20KHz 4000W Typ:K220.010
hydac EDS344-2-016-000
hydac HM-100-16-B-G1/4-FF
hydac 2103-01-18.00HD
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG AC029399.001AA UG1/8
dunkermotoren photo
Beckhoff Automation GmbH AM3063-3K40-0000
Elobau 671271MMU0
dunkermotoren photo
INTORQ 14.630.14.004
SIKO D-79195
Adams Valves One meter diameter , stainless steel
SIKO DA08-2185
SIKO 02-5-16-0-E-35-0-OKL
Ac-motoren FY 56 B-4 Nr. 523/7577J0
GE Measurement & Control Solutions 2040(for USN 60)
GE Measurement & Control Solutions TWO 12.6 VBC-6.6AH(for USN 60)
Sensonics DN2601
Sensonics PZS4-2-8E-00130
Sensonics PZS4-2-8E-00130
Sensonics DN2601
Micro Innovation AG "XV-442-57CQB-1-1AB
"
Schimpf GmbH TYP01-10/430 Eindraht Spannung 230V 50/60Hz Drehmoment3Nm Datum4903 IP54
Stromag AG 16NE-451 FV SrNo145515 0509 230VAC 110VDC IP65
ATOS DHZO-TE-071-LS 40
Schmidt M76SBL-60.3
Schmidt M96SBL-150.7
Bender IRDH375-427
Baumer IFFM 08P1595/01S35L
Eitec FBA25*1000
EDWARDS GmbH D38735000
INTERNORMEN BSS400 0-315bar
DS Europe LP661-4
Hengstler 803728 AC58/0017AK.4286X
Buehler AGF-PV-30-52
faulhaber P/N 3557.N0140
Telemecanique XY2-CE2A290
Baumer FPAM 18P5398/S14
Baumer FEDK 14P5101/S35A N454
leister G63A2 0.29KW/50HZ/400V/0.8A/2850R/MIN NR070229347 GS2525/002
leister 3300 380-400V/50-60HZ/11A/4000-4400W
Drehstrom-Asynchron 90S-4, iec34-5, CS12015003
Nordmann GmbH & Co. KG BDA- Krelle Sn1223
Nordmann GmbH & Co. KG see the photo nordmann-2
leister 3300 380-400V/50-60HZ/11A/4000-4400W
REBS RZM03/60
zipatec Montagetechnik GmbH & Co. KG 30166468 10
Huebner FGH4KK-8192G-90G-NG-L2/20P
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG GK20N-B
Phoenix 2966618
Huebner FGH4KK-8192G-90G-NG-L2/20P
WEG 280 S/M-04 90KW, NO:1003974560
Phoenix 2966728 (2966016+2966618)
Pacific Bearing PW12C
Pacific Bearing NIL12SS-17
Phoenix 2940676 EG45-PS-230 AC/5 DC/250 CODICE
MH 13068666-2210604-10E71
Cummins QSK60(With cense system)
Cummins K2000E(With cense system)
Cummins KTA38C(1200hp)
SIEMENS 6ES7461-4AA00
SIEMENS 6ES7468-1DC50-0AA0
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-019-0(2)-L1826-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-032-0(2)-S3852-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-020-0(2)-S2536-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-010-0(2)-S1624-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-006-0-S1220-13-2 + HP-006-6-13
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-006-2-S1220-13-2+ HP-006-5-13-2
HOHNER W8D31R/AO/0125
Funke FP14-35-1-EH SN.417614
Sontheimer Elektroschaltgeraete GmbH X72/S0/D1-F039
DOLD AD5870.11/100
Ingersoll Rand Y2-132M-4K/9kw
Baldor VFD READY 2-1 CT,3HP P18S3030-MOD
Twiflex Ltd ZSJG11.2 62001341
POMPES EVA V065M000465
Kraus & Naimer CH10-DES F86297/003A290
Bauer Gear Motor GmbH TypeBK06-61U/D06LA4-S/E003B4HN Mot No25174044-1 A/173B5324 27/2008 0.18KW 50Hz IP65
Rexroth AIOVS 0140DR/31R-PPB12N00
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG HD67120
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG HD67120
ATM Maroldt Antriebstechnik P8K-629910
lika AS58S12/BS-12-R
Beckhoff Automation GmbH CP7032-1008-0000
Mahle AF7013-004(100℃,40bar,J36)
Bucher QT81-315/82/250R
Bucher QT81-315/82-200/43-020R
ATM Maroldt Antriebstechnik MS63B4,No,08052098006
Bran+Luebbe GmbH Type H1 S/N 9129390/9129404
Softing PBT3 V3.0
SCHMIDT Technology GmbH RMT-400
KOBOLD Messring GmbH VKG-2104ROR15Y
KRACHT GmbH EX-KF16RF3-D15-P1200A-063-100/4P-1JKW-B35
KRACHT GmbH SPV10B1GA02
Saia-Burgess Controls Ltd V4NSUL
KRACHT GmbH SPVF25B1G11A20A TEX
Buschjost 8496530.0000/4301/0.2 15bar
parker D41FPB61FB4NK00
burkert "C 1.5 FKM M5 0-16bar 24V 50HZ 8W 00126155
"
KSB ISORIA10 T1 3T6K2K DN200 PN16+ACTAIR25,5Bar
Thomas Pump -Europe ANR 20251356 SNR12926764
muegge "ME0118P-015AB
"
Metra METRA H it 27M/1
MOOG GmbH D661-4594C G75KXAA5VSX2HA
Fisher Scientific GmbH 613-05033
Fisher Scientific GmbH 601-01030
Fisher Scientific GmbH 400-10228
Fisher Scientific GmbH 703-00487
Fisher Scientific GmbH 613-04163
Fisher Scientific GmbH 613-04135
Fisher Scientific GmbH 613-06488
Fisher Scientific GmbH 613-06385
Fisher Scientific GmbH 614-00064
Fisher Scientific GmbH 904-04185
Fisher Scientific GmbH 613-05062
Fisher Scientific GmbH 607-00136
Fisher Scientific GmbH DK13
Fisher Scientific GmbH DK22
Fisher Scientific GmbH DK13-40-KE-A-CL-M600
Nuova General Instruments S.r.l. C10
DEUBLIN 1109-840-835
STS Sensors Type: ATM/X VART042-5 SN:296391
Werth "S1130-5-8
"
hydac 0950R025WHCKB
Rueckle GMBH 4300-0243 TB2104-1-4
WEISS GmbH K2 E 002 46413 - 0002
WEISS GmbH TS 002 E-D 47410 - 0004
hydac 1.07.08D06BH
Bronkhorst Maettig GmbH L13-PGD-33-K-30S
VSE MF1-1-230-2-1
VSE VS004GP012V-12A11/2 24VDC
VSE VS1GP012V-12A11/3 24VDC
MOOG GmbH D661-4594C G75KXAA5VSX2HA
FISCHER Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH DE45; 0-2500 Pa. Manufacturers NO: DE 45 N3 0040 PKD2
Bronkhorst Maettig GmbH W202A-330-P
Schniewindt GmbH & Co. KG 96/FF 120 NR:732142.1.2
hydac 1300R010BN4HC
Megatron RP20(Used for electric actuators ST5101KΩ+3%;L.±0.506)
HBM VKK1-4
HBM MP60DP
Bronkhorst Maettig GmbH L13-PGB-33-K-30S
Bronkhorst Maettig GmbH F201C-PGB-33-V
Bronkhorst Maettig GmbH F201C-QGB-33-V
ELMESS-Thermosystemtechnik GmbH & Co. KG DHF-1.5-T6
Staubli MPX06.1101/JV
Releco C4-A40X/V DC110V RELECO MR-C
Balluff GmbH BTL5-S106-M2500-K-K10
Balluff GmbH BTL5-S106-M2500-K-K05
Bader GmbH TYP:WK115-991 NR:04031075
Releco C4-A40X/V DC110V RELECO MR-C
MEAS Deutschland GmbH 64-2000-10-394-YD
ECM Datensysteme GmbH RM 302/202
FISHER DVC6030AC with stand
Herion 5203941
HANSA-TMP S.r.l AB23-14/2SN-20/R1S-V1S×2100
heidenhain LC493F 557644-11
HBM Z6FC3/50KG S/N:30970455
heidenhain LC493F 557644-19
Staubli RMA19.2105
Balluff GmbH TL5-S106-M0200-K-K05
Balluff GmbH BTL5-E17-M0800-K-K05
Balluff GmbH BTL5-E17-M0600-K-K05
Balluff GmbH BTL7-E501-m0060-b-sa316-ka05
HANSA-TMP S.r.l AB23-14/2SN-50/N2S-V1S×2100
heidenhain LC493F 557644-14
heidenhain LB382 instead of LB302 315421-22
heidenhain LB302 L=1840 ID 315421-22
E-T-A Magnetio 3600-P10-Si AC250 DC80V 6 ERMANY
LUKAS A201601025606
LUKAS A201502570602
LUKAS A201101010602
LUKAS A200200510602
LUKAS A200402025602
LUKAS A201301604602
LUKAS A200000408602
LUKAS A2000010206020001
LUKAS "PSG050NK60
"
LUKAS PSG050NK80
LUKAS PSG050NK120
Staubli MPX06.1101/JV
Staubli RMA19.2105
leine&linde 534024-01 A122 306 000 600
Carl Rehfuss 110700842 Tipo,63L/4
Carl Rehfuss SM021HZ-63L/4,Nr.621224
leine&linde 534024-01 A122 306 000 600
Aidro Hydraulics HD3-ES-3C-0000
GLOBE 415A155-3 24DC
Gega K8041.364
oiltech EGO19-4-15 Parts list no:5338955/48HD364;Circuit diagram:5338954/25CD363;Dim.drawing:5338956/24CD365
VEM motors GmbH K21 R80 G4 064416863707H
ROSE Systemtechnik GmbH "COD:00.05176
.REF:T-01.081306/MEGA-MP0608B4
"
Graff GmbH PT100, GF8100/A, DIN EN60751,0-150℃,4-20mA
STROMAG 51-540 BM 299G 145370
BERTHOLD TECHNOLOGIES GmbH & Co.KG "LB-4401-03-0R-GD-E 50*50 ID Nr:40413 03
"
ELMOT-SCHAFER ESR 80 M4A 0637241010707H
ABB Automation GmbH (Force Measurement) E4H/E-MS-4000 A/voltage: 1150 V Operating voltage 110 VDC, stationary, level have terminal, with YO/YC, YO2, M, 5 open 5 closed, and no PR1 or AR1, for ac circuits
Ac-motoren FCA 112M-4 4.0KW 1435r/min 380/660V 50Hz
losma D1200
Nicotra Gebhardt GmbH TP204M-LDF
LAFERT B6306P-02276 IP65 245310
Heinrichs PITA206R016H0201E0 316L
MOOG GmbH D662-4012
MOOG GmbH 072-1203-34
mannesmann-demag " 525 768 5850 200 HUB 200 DAT17.02 LIEFERHINWEIS ERSAT AUFTRGS-NR:5041
TYR. DN200/H200/LAD430"
Cooper Bussmann (UK) Ltd 10033250 170M2676 35A
Ashcroft B-4-31-S-IP-15-M1-HN-MD 0-200KPA G1/2
Ashcroft T5500-S-WH-15-L-FW-NH, CAPILLARY, 30-205-SSL-04-CK with Base 0-400Kpa
Eltex SENSORE ROTTURA FILO PNP/NPN ELTEX/16730
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG 401.02.53D.01.15863
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG 418-01-00
Sensonics PZS4-28E00130
Sensonics DN2601 0~10mm/s
SUN CBCG-LJN-EJV/S
Seika NB43210
AEG KVFG-H4150CE
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. 2708999 SUBCON-PLUS-CAN/SC2
lechler 652 486 30 90 | BRASS |
lechler 066.411-17-00.00.3 | L 60 MM | WITH DOVE-TAIL
lechler 065.600.17.00 FOR FLAT JET NOZZLE FU3 |
lechler FU 1 | 660.307.16 | 120 ° | 1.4305
lechler 664.846.17 | FU3 FIX | VOLUME FLOW (L/MIN) 15.31 L/MIN | AT 3 BAR | 90 ° | 316L
lechler 065.200.17 | G3/8"
lechler 652.486.17 | 1.4571 | 90 ° | 1.5 MM |
heidenhain EQN 1325.001-2048 ID 312 214-16
heidenhain ERN 1381.062-2048 G1 Id.Nr.385 489-08 S.Nr.20 459 656B
heidenhain ERN 1381.062-2048 G4 Id.Nr.385 489-08 S.Nr.20 299 670B
lechler 090 023 51KA 32MM
lechler 065.202.56.00.00.1 POM | 095 016 56 10 980
lechler 652.484.30 | MS | 60 ° | 1.5 MM |
Cooper Bussmann (UK) Ltd 10001731 170M4700 200A
Cooper Bussmann (UK) Ltd 64673769 170M8650 1000A
Cooper Bussmann (UK) Ltd 68701252 800A 1500V
Cooper Bussmann (UK) Ltd 68701244 1000A 1400V
sunfab SC064R
SUN NCEB-LCN-DAV/S
SUN CWIA-LHN-QCQ/T SAE1
SUN PBDB-LAN-EB2
SUN PPFB-LBN-BB2
SUN YDES-LHN-BA
SUN CXHA-XZN-DBM
SUN CBIA-LHN-HBY
SUN RDBALAN
SUN RDBALAN
SUN CBIA-LHN-HBY
SUN CXHA-XZN-DBM
SUN YDES-LHN-BA
SUN PPFB-LBN-BB2
SUN PBDB-LAN-EB2
SUN CWIA-LHN-QCQ/T SAE1
SUN NCEB-LCN-DAV/S
SUN CBCG-LJN-EJV/S
heidenhain Id.No.343 999-03
heidenhain ID.Nr.320 200-07
PIEPER GmbH FRO-9881-12-HT-M
FENNER POWER LOCK/1610*20MM
PIEPER GmbH FK-CF-2012-2-TQ-RI
Grenzebach Maschinenbau GmbH E6106566X1037254 7/540.100 24V 46W 160Nm
lovibond ET266020 Automatic conversion accuracy:2.5%
AEG AEG motor labyrinth oil seal Device model KR6535G-EA02 host serial number 44701311/1
SIEMENS 1/4 IN,SERIES GPRA,#U.28557
PIEPER GmbH FRO-7660-78-HT-A
PIEPER GmbH KHF-850-0-6-02
PIEPER GmbH HT-22.5-2.0-150
PIEPER GmbH TBM-040
ASKO HIGH-ALLOY SPECIAL STEEL,SUITABLE FOR CUTTING 25.5 204 21146346
EUROTHERM DYN290200 Nr.3494L772
Kalinsky TYPE DS 2-010 Pressure range 0-50mbar power supply 24VAC/DC Output 0-10V
heidenhain 319102-02
ALTERA EPM7128STI100-10 TQFP100
INTERNORMEN TEF625.25VG16SR.PFS.8.ER.0
INTERNORMEN DSF.2405.40G.10.S1.P.FS.C.AE.70.1.5.P.B
INTERNORMEN HPF.601.10VG.HR.E.P.F.6.AE.70.5.0.P.VA
INTERNORMEN 332776 01.E1201.6VG.10.S1.P
ALTERA EPM7128AETI100-7 TQFP100
Stoeber PH931F0060 K513VF0081ME30
Stoeber P721SGR0080ME
Stoeber PT019N0100M04
ASKO HIGH-ALLOY SPECIAL STEEL,SUITABLE FOR CUTTING 25.6 204.8 21146350
muegge 3KW 2450MHZ
RAMTRON FM18W08 SOP28
Silicon Sensor International AG SI8420AB SOP8
Silicon Sensor International AG SI8421AB SOP8
Silicon Sensor International AG SI8421BB SOP8
Silicon Sensor International AG SI8440AB SOP16
Silicon Sensor International AG SI8420BB SOP16

常用备件:
Siemens AG 3TH42 53-0LF4
ZIMM Maschinenelemente GmbH + Co KG MSZ-50-SN-390, Tr 40*7, i=7:1
Stoeber GmbH S102VG0440D71L4EL3-90Grad
pall HC9604FKS16H
SAMSON AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT MESS- UND REGELTECHNIK "3760-1012110.00
"
Brüel&Kjaer Vibro GmbH 1DDH0135 ,7405
ipf electronic gmbh IN991197
ipf electronic gmbh IN80155
SED Flowcontrol GmbH "DIN PN10 DN25/ 385.25.80.51.1.3S+024.91
"
DENISON T6DL 038 003 2R00 B1
DSE PCS-S-I-0650-A-C1-R-N-N-C4-20MA
Siemens AG 3TH42 62-0LF4
IKO SB30A H2T6009-57
IKO NAX4032
Delimon FZA03A23A X 04 X 01
Turck BIM-UNT-AP6X-0.3-RS4
HYDROTECHNIK 2103-1-18.00HD
HYDROTECHNIK 2103-1-47.00HD
ARCA Regler GmbH 827A-E2-00H-M1
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 8B0C0320HC00.002-1
Satema KFS56
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 8BVI0014HCD0.000-1
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 8BVI0055HCD0.000-1
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 8BVI0220HCS0.000-1
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 8BVP0440HC00.000-1
B&R Industrie-Elektronik GmbH 8MSA4L.R0-30
ebmpapst D2D160-BE02-09
Turck BIM-NST-AP6X-H1141/S34
Turck IFC200
Turck IZ5046
stober K402SG0200MQ20;Getriebe Nr.1917904
stober PA421SPD0100MF;Getriebe Nr. 1914227
stober PA521SPD0100MF;Getriebe Nr. 1919611
TOX "ES100.12.39.39
"
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG PGN100-1 (C370102)
Dr. D. Wehrhahn SAS 2200;400VAC 2.2KW
Micro Innovation AG XV-440-10tvb-50
Metra Hit METRA H it 27M/1
DOLD BD5934.48 24VDC
SensoPart Industriesensorik GmbH FT 50 C-1-PSL8 made by sensopart
Bosch Rexroth 3 842 535 662
Bosch Rexroth 3 842 992 925/730mm
INTERNORMEN TEF426.10VG.16SPES7-E2
VACOHUB Transportanlagen GmbH "Vakuum-Magnetventil R1"",Type:VM 25
Umschlagmagnet 24V=,Type:EN 20N 128W,40% ED"
Bosch Rexroth 3 842 992 440/1180mm
Bosch Rexroth 3 842 535 664
Hydro-Mec MO63PV 0.55KWI=5.5
INTERNORMEN TEF625.10VG.16.S.P-FS8-E2
MOOG GmbH D638-247-0001
MOOG GmbH D941-6737C-0001
INTERNORMEN TEF625.10VG.16.S.P-FS8-E2
INTERNORMEN TEF426.10VG.16SPES7-E2
parker D3FLE01SCNWJ00
ELMOT-SCHAFER ESM Y2-132MB-6 0410002 5.5KW
Siemens AG 3TH4262-0LF4
Siemens AG 3TH4262-0LF4
Siemens AG 3TH4244-0LF4
Siemens AG 3TH4280-0LF4
Siemens AG 3TH4244-0LF4
Siemens AG 3TH4262-0LF4
Siemens AG 3TH4280-0LF4
pall HC8904FKT39H
pall HC8304FKP39H
pall HC8904FKT26H
pall HC8904FKP26H
Hubner-berlin HMG 11S 13 H2048;With torque arm and extend cable 1 m;Aperture 16 mm cylindrical holes
REIKU GmbH-1 FEDER-70-PUR
Portescap S.A. MA86609
PFAFF i with axial travelling; screw Tr30*6; SIZE: SJ2, 5L; RATZO:24:1
Hawe "TYP:R4.2-6.0Q1=4.6L/min
P1=250bar Q2=6.1L/min
P2=120bar
"
ALSTOM HTGD485979P0003
Hubner-berlin HMG11S13ZO
ETA SVS1-08-L4-S1-E0-C1
DOBIKON KELMB 90x130 3
TWK AIP IW254/220-0 5-A19
SEHO Systems GmbH EBC111-1E
KREISEL GmbH & Co. KG ZSV 320-31 KUS
MOOG GmbH 072-1203-34
MOOG GmbH D662-4012
albert SGT150GU-2-24-0-1-S ,Stroke=80mm; spindel Tr60*2
SICK "SEE the picture P280A
"
Statron Geraetetechnik GmbH "3253.1
0~36V 10A
"
SICK SEE the picture P1240F
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH KTS25-38-T 3.7KW 380V 50HZ
festo 32E-MPM+GF 32P-SGL-N-MBA-JL4K+J Nr:539105
Basler AG A302FS BASLER SN:109210022126 ID:1000010296-071394
Messko GmbH "MT-STW160F2/4U
"
Messko GmbH "MT-STW120F
"
Thomas Pump -Europe ANR 20251356 SNR12926764
SCHNEIDER LXM23CU04M3X
SCHNEIDER "lxm23cu07m3x
"
ZAE-AntriebsSysteme GmbH M160B-1300/22-00X- 5:1-1 500-350-48X110
Hawe LHK-40G-11PV-240
Wittenstein AG(alpha) SP180-MF2-16-141
Wittenstein AG(alpha) SP180-MF20-061-000-M/A
Rexroth VT-VRPA2-1-1X/V0/T5 DC24V 4-20mA
WITTENSTEIN alpha GmbH ALPHENO XP050S-MF1-10-OMO(38X80NM)(57XVKT.210)20029414-XP//(D48MM-D83MM)20010705
heidenhain 557 676-09
F&S Elektronik Systeme GmbH "PicoMOD7-ANC-WCE
"
Miksch 60.00000.02026
Miksch 62.68002.00035
Miksch C8X,CTM50/CTM52,004200-02
Rexroth VT-VSPA2-1-2X/V0/T5 DC24V 4-20mA
POMINI Rubber & Plastics srl 408-054-185-01,,,10kgkg
Hegenscheidt-MFD GmbH FCMP 160MB-4 11KW; 211 1460 1752; 12.2 380-420 660 720
ENGEL Elektroantriebe GmbH GNM3150-G2.6;Ratio 9.3;Speed 428.7 ;24 V dc
AEROQUIP FC647-04BLK
Rexroth 3DREE16P_6X/200YG24K31+R900021267
Rexroth 4WREE10W1_75_2X/G24K31F1+R900217845
Rexroth A10VSO71DFR1/31R-PPA12N00
danfoss bauer BS02-63U/D04LA4 No:z 25988707-2
danfoss bauer BS04-63U/DU04LA-E/E003B7/SP No:z 25988703-8
danfoss bauer BS04-63U/DU04LA-E/E003B7/SP No:z 25988703-8
Dayton 2HHN5
danfoss bauer BS02-63U/D04LA4 No:z 25988707-2
heidenhain ROD486 295466-0F
Vickers PVQ20-B2R-SE1S-10-C21
Schwarzer SP V 700 EC,TYPE:7E53000,610 MMHG,1.6bar
Reckmann GmbH "R9-809-1000,NiCr-Ni, type K, form A,with charge certificate,thermo pair number 1,protection tube ?22x2 mm from 1.4841,
with ceramical inside protection tube from KER 710,connection head form A,nominal length 1000 mm,with exchangeable meas"
Reckmann GmbH "R9-809-800,NiCr-Ni, type K, form A,with charge certificate,thermo pair number 1,
protection tube ?22x2 mm from 1.4841,with ceramical inside protection tube from KER 710,connection head form A,nominal length 800 mm,with exchangeable measur"
Reckmann GmbH R7-14 -800,S,2*PtRh-Pt, form A,with charge certificate,thermo pair number 2,holding tube ?22x2x300 mm from 1.4841,with ceramica protection tube ?15 from KER 710,connection head form A,nominal length 800 mm,thermo wire OD 0.5mm
Reckmann GmbH R7-14 -800,S,PtRh-Pt,holding tube ?22x2x300 mm from 1.4841,with ceramica protection tube ?15 from KER 710,connection head form A,nominal length 800 mm,accuracy class 1,thermo wire OD 0.5mm
WITTENSTEIN alpha GmbH SP 075S-MF1-4-1E1/AMK44G
WITTENSTEIN alpha GmbH EC2-00060 AA 22,00 1-18,00 1 mit Passfedernut
LABOM Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH PF05309 msp007199 diameter100 A001 TC1`1/2 -1-9BAR SS316L NA SILICONE
HOERBIGER "HQ13-040RK23-10S
"
Eltrotec Sensor GmbH PS1 L CO 965 S 10/30 VDC
Herkules Indent NR:053108, 10kg
Herkules Indent NR:199275, 2kg
Herkules 160684,small r-belts optibelt profile xpA Length 2120 mm,0.1kg
ERICHSEN GmbH & Co. KG please see the picture
SIKO MSK320-0005
heidenhain 331258-03
heidenhain 241371-01
IBA S7-Analyzer 30.681401
seefrid 626.017 24V 150RPM
Messma GmbH AS-RZ-1788-123-105-000-001-04-120kw/h
INTZA 480.005.000, L=165MM
MP FILTRI D GMBH HP1352A10AN
Datalogic BM100 (93ACC1808)
Datalogic MATRIX 200 211-000 (937501012)
Datalogic BM300 (93ACC1810)
Datalogic CBX500 (93A301068)
sunfab S0P64RVL4ZTES10
sunfab SC064R
OMRON VZABOP7BAA SNJ0093G247650490
Vogel 951-21-615 0001927726 EN 60014 1 CL B IP54 DM7 230/400V 1350 min-1
FRONIUS Deutschland GmbH TPS5000/ICU5000
DRELLO GmbH & Co.KG 3015C
Schroff GmbH 11005201
haewa 3159-0092-00-70 (AF0)
haewa 3159-0128-00-01 (AF1)
INA 20/20 2RSR
INA KR 19 PP
MOVETECH "AHB1-2
730323
"
Hydropa DS117/B and PLS see the photo
ATOS AGAM-20/350
ATOS AGMZO-A-020/315+SP-666
ATOS AGRL-32
ATOS DLOH-3A/S-U/SP-667-24DC
ATOS DLOH-3C/S-UX24DC+SP-667-24DC
ATOS DPHI-6610/R-24VDC
ATOS HG-031/50/V
ATOS HZMO-A-030/50
ATOS SP-CART ARE-15/50
ATOS E-ME-AC-01F
ATOS AGMZO-A-010/315+SP-666
ATOS HZMO-A-030/100
ATOS AGRL-10
ATOS AGAM-10/350
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. 2938743
PTR H 1021/GR-L
PTR H 3010/GW
PTR H 3020/GS-26
Sika Group TP17650M
Sika Group VHS25-MS
KTR rotex GS19 98ShA-GS, D12H7 D14H7 2.1 D12H7 2.1 D14H7
Thomas Pump -Europe ANR 20251356 SNR12926764
Woehrle Stromversorgungssystem GmbH "ART.-NR.:CB-09/SK2L-303
Ser.-NR.:L4-085"
SCHMERSAL AZ 15/16-B3
SCHMERSAL AZ16-02zvrk-2254
SCHMERSAL AZM170-02zria-B5
SCHMERSAL BPS 260-1 In Ebene
SCHMERSAL ES 13 WH 1?/1S -5m
STAHL CraneSystems GmbH "STD3016-8/2 4/2 3505215,8/2E32/000.343
"
Turck PDP-IOM8-0002
Brinkmann Pumps K. H. Brinkmann GmbH & Co. KG BS250/20 17199
Rexroth 125/70-430 ;0509071;21MPa
Rexroth CYH1MP5/160/90-230,16MPa;0601231
Rexroth CYH1Mpa5/40/22-100;25Mpa;0601244
Stoeber MDS5040A/L 4KW
Gestra MK36/51 55bar R1/2
Turck PDP-IM16-0002
Turck PDP-IOM84-0002
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG CP SNT3 1000W 24V 40A 8708730000
NSB Gas Processing AG PMZF2510
systerra computer GmbH MAT#1120000005 , PCU2000 ETH V4.5.0 ,S/N :584628
Elektra "UD 0907/1197506-004-18 7AA90S04
"
EIF Filtres 3S1W + 6 G 04 023
BEKA BEKA-troniX1
Foxboro "1GP20-T22B21F,(0-25)kPa; flameproof;and with HART agreement
"
Foxboro IGP10-T20D1F-L1V1Z1,0-1.6KPa
STROMAG GTES100/1-5NE
rotronic messgeraete gmbh HYGROCLI P-I D-EX
BELIMO Stellantriebe Vertriebs GmbH GM24A-SR
Dr. Erich TRETTER GmbH + Co. Precision steel shaft zeichnung 1308331
kimo CP102-PN
MOOG GmbH CB04565
BYK-Chemie GmbH BYK4446
Tektronix TDS 3012 type C (with two standard probe)
Messko GmbH MT-ST160SK 63502-4040011
rotronic messgeraete gmbh HF520-DE4XX23X
stober S102VG0440D71L4EL3-90Grad
Bucher RS32-360-DB
TOX PRESSOTECHNIK Type_XC-204-24V-2
GEFRAN DEUTSCHLAND GmbH PM-E-12-F-0300-S
HOERBIGER S10 581 RF-1/8-0233
HOERBIGER S9 381 RF-1/2-NG-24V
HOERBIGER KL3054
HOERBIGER CRE-U1/2-NG
HOERBIGER S10 381R2G-1/8-0233
HOERBIGER S9 381RF-1/2-NG-24V
HOERBIGER S10 581RFG-1/8-0233-88
Messko GmbH MT-ST160W 63507-4040011
Gelbau GmbH & Co. KG 262.46UZ2,8k2,24VDC
Ventil V-Tec Optic 60
Metallux AG CT RFHT 165 80R/J 600mm (T180 0230)
Ventil V-Tec Orbit 40
Hydropa WE-6HG-F1C/G24
E+H TMR35-A1CCR1WC1 AAA
E+H 80F08-AFTSAAACABAA
E+H TMR31-A1AABBAC1 AAA
E+H TMR45-BB9X1 R2MRGCFE
E+H PMP41-JE27HBHC1 F1
E+H TR10-E4D1BHS5G3000
IB/E OPTICS Eckerl GmbH 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX
Gebr. Steimel GmbH & Co. SF3-32PLFM
KUEBLER 8.5820.4512.4096 5VDC 90MA
STAR Deutschland GmbH 1853-212-10 GR25 332
Gotec SA EMX 08-T/C 106013
OMRON Type:TL-X8MF1-M01 10-35v 300mA Lot Nr :04505
Rotech 645nm-660nm
HESTO Elektronik GmbH Discharge pressure10BAR,06-380/G1/2
ATOS PVT-220/140
Gelbau GmbH & Co. KG 8k2, 462.45
Gelbau GmbH & Co. KG 3190.1063.1080mm
Gelbau GmbH & Co. KG 3190.1061 775mm
TR TR-V-TI-GB-0410 CPS 15/2 14N/14N 34-000-070
TR TR-34-000-070-DWK-000
HYDROTECHNIK 645nm-660nm
HAHN+KOLB Werkzeuge GmbH ID-NR.33100 010
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG 444-82-095604/0
danfoss bauer BS02-N/DU05LA4-TOF/FP No:1987807-5 A/170F9189
Goldammer WM1-L500-24VDC
Turck LT12E-Q21-LU0X3-H1141
Willy Vogel AG 206100
coax VMK 32 NC ART NR.:524216
coax VMK 15 NC ART NR.:537171
Spraying Systems Deutschland GmbH B1/4JDLSS-HTE60D-DESS
STRACK Z371/4*9
coax VMK 20 NC ART NR.:528407
Hydropa Z25 RE-AB
WEG 3-200L-4 05DEC03 K88252 180UT06 BY82902 IP55 F S1 SF1.00 AMB40°C 50Hz 30kW
STRACK Z45-40
NUMTEC-INTERSTAHL GmbH 31146
TR ZE-65-M-SSI Art.Nr:171-00003,Sn:0023 Article-No. GeGa:1233-E-B442
STRACK Z45-30
heidenhain AKERM280.2048ZK/ERM 280/ID:393000-15
ATOS AGMZO-TERS-PS-10/315
ATOS DPH1-3713/H-X230/50AC
ATOS DPZO-LE-273-L5
ATOS AGAM-10/350
Turck NI15NF-EM18K-VP44X/3GD
ATN GmbH Heatinghose50001956,100°C,PN13,1.3M
ATOS DKE-1631/2-X24DC+SP-667-24DC
ATOS E-K-32M
ATOS ADR-15
ATOS ADR-25
NUMTEC-INTERSTAHL GmbH 2160026 M=6 5
danfoss bauer BS02-N/DU05LA4-TOF/FP No:1987807-5 A/170F9189
ZMD ZMD31010DEC1-T
ZMD ZMD31015CEG1
heidenhain ID:297252-32
HIRSCHMANN RS20-0800M2T1SDAPHC
HIRSCHMANN RS20-0800M2T1SDAPHC
HIRSCHMANN RS20-0800M2MSDAEHC
GUMMI S09-GB-SL-PUR11M
GUMMI S09-GB-SL-PUR12M
GUMMI S09-GB-SL-PUR13M
HIRSCHMANN RS20-0800M2MSDAEHC
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG V2-M8-4P-2xM8-3P (0301380)
Ventapp GmbH&Co.KG E630/100-50RⅢGL90AR 99694-09-07.02 728836-WL/28-0758 V=37147m3/h n=2650rpm tmax=250℃
parker VSTI-1-EDCF St/NBR CF
MOHR CT100
STEINEL NORMALIEN AG ST7402.15X047X054 -
ALMA driving elements AMKN403-10-16 L54
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK3387140 with Remote control
K. H. Brinkmann GmbH & Co. KG KTF153/300+001(old type KTE143/340+001)
parker "32TBHMIRN14M90M1100
"
STEINEL NORMALIEN AG ST 7130.25x054
Bauer Gear Motor GmbH BAUER-0003 BG06-31/P05LA32-G NR:M1795753-36 1831348-2
parker "32TBHMIRN14M90M1100
"
STEINEL NORMALIEN AG ST7402.10X23X30 -
STEINEL NORMALIEN AG ST7402.20X60X63 -
Weigel Messgeraete GmbH TYP:SY96S 100V 50HZ AC
VEM K21R 71G4 0.37KW 1390r/min 400V IM B5FF130 IP56 NO:0660796030705 HSF
AECO SRL SIP17-CE5.NPN.NO
Straub Werke AG DA=60.3 CODE-NR779.000.029NBR
Elektratherm GmbH HL-VBX/5KW U=230/400V AB:20114039
VOLKMANN GmbH need the filterelement in VR250C 083681-1
Huebner-berlin FGH4KK-8192G-90G-NG-L2/20P
Straub Werke AG DA=88.9 CODE-NR779.000.047NBR
Balluff GmbH BTL5-E10/M00680/B-DEXB-K05
Balluff GmbH BTL5-E10-M0220-B-DEXB-K05
Straub Werke AG D=60.3 CODE-NR779.000.041NBR
Straub Werke AG DA=42.5 DODE-NR779.000.0411NBR
Foxboro 9304A-SIZD-TTJ-NN
Foxboro IDP10-TS1B01F-L1 PSFPS-D2S0G314C
VEM motors GmbH Carbon brush for motor RSK400L6-500KW
Watt WAR81N4 BRR5 K1KBTH
Foxboro IGP10-T22D1E-M1L1
K. H. Brinkmann GmbH & Co. KG SAL402/190 46975
GERWAH AK200/80
festo "DNC-50-200-PPV-A-KP
"
Rudolf Schemmann Dovo Einringschere 4 1/2 zoll Nickel, gerade
Gebr. Steimel GmbH & Co. SF2/13R 2.PU10 3808 4470.0017
kendrion 412 11176 024
S+S RMS133
kendrion 412 11945 025
220V DC [B9] R=240Ω
JWFROEHLICH 4066.4R 145818
JWFROEHLICH 4216.1 202520
Straub Werke AG DA=60.3 CODE-NR779.000.029NBR
Straub Werke AG DA=88.9 CODE-NR779.000.047NBR
Straub Werke AG DA=42.5 DODE-NR779.000.0411NBR
SR SYSTEM-ELEKTRONIK GmbH R-FLAT15/7-MSB(15"1024*768XGA)
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG MMS 22S-M8 (0301 432)
PIMATIC P2020R-50/20-100-32954
PIMATIC P2020P-50/20-100-32954
Sermes SFK 22H 250*1600
KOBOLD Messring GmbH DF-H5HR40K0K34
LENZE "MCS12H35-RSOBO-B19N-ST5SOON-ROSU
"
Rudolf Schemmann Dovo Einringschere Art. 85 450
SIEMENS RF28P-4DN.C5.4L, and please to see photo
Heinzinger electronic GmbH PNCS 10000-6POS
mann-hummel MR11-profibus
RINGSPANN GmbH RLK 131 ref 4204 020 101
Ac-motoren FBA132SB-4
Ac-motoren FH315MA-4U1
DOLD BA9043/001 400V
Loher DNGW-080BH.04E,B14 NR.2282875
Loher DNHW-090LX-04Z NR.2284703
parker SCL TSD-520-10-03
TWK SWH02-01
parker 07E43A13AC Pmax=250PSI, Tmax=175F
bar-gmbh Bar valve PKI-1/2-I-015-C058-06
bar-gmbh Bar vavle PKO-3/4-020-C058-06
bar-gmbh Bar vavle PKN-3/4-020-C058-07
bar-gmbh Bar vavle PKN-5/4-032-C078
bar-gmbh Bar vavle PKN-2/0-050-C078-09
bar-gmbh Bar vavle PKO-3/2-040-C068-09
bar-gmbh Valve PKN-5/4-032-C078
bar-gmbh Valve KN-3/4-20
bar-gmbh Valve KN-2/0-50-F05/07-V14
bar-gmbh PKO-3/2-I-040-C076
bar-gmbh PKN-5/4-032-C065
bar-gmbh Bar vavle PKN-3/4-020-C056
Stromag AG 155HGE 5 53FV 50 A1R
Stromag AG 70HGE-890FV-A2L
heidenhain LS403 ML 270MM-IDNR.226520-57
heidenhain LS403 ML 170MM-IDNR.226520-55
Gestra NRG26-21
Gestra NRG16-11
Gestra NRS1-7
Gestra NRR2-2
Euchner FT50C-1-PSL8
Ziehl Industrie-Elektronik GmbH MSR220K,T221751
Euchner "GLBF08D16-502 LE060
10A, 250V,IP67"
EUROTHERM DYN290200 Nr.3494L772
Wheelabrator MPR2TR7 Pelleted pipeline 40 m
heidenhain 376837-06
RIW-Maschinenbau GmbH Bumper 100X100 M12 MU
Stromag AG 0.28HEG-552FV50-A1 143786/20
Stabilus GmbH 176931 O25ON 232/O3 KO1
Euchner TP3-4141A024SEM4AS1 (088 256)
Gutekunst + Co.KG Tension Spring-Gutekunst-Z-054X
Gutekunst + Co.KG Flange Sleeve-Gutekunst-T-19524R
RINGSPANN GmbH clamping set 55x85 RfN 7012 Ringfeder M=2650 Nm Ringspann RLK200
igus Collar Bush GFM-1820-06
igus Buchse_ZSM_339-20_IGUS
pall HC8904FTS26H
wampfler ground collector Wampfler fixed
wampfler main collector Wampfler (maybe Vahle)
wampfler Bumper 50x20 017220-050X020 Wampfler
GTS bush 40x50x30x / 60x5 Sint A51 DIN 1850-3
GTS bush 25x32x20x / 39x3.5 Sint A51 DIN18750-3
SSB Duradrive GmbH DAPE-0350.06222.00-B14 Nr:02049251001 0.3KW
ZAE-AntriebsSysteme GmbH M012b 1300/55 NO:440120/0001 I=142.77:1
Mecalectro type:8p71.01.02
Vahle KDS 2/40,PHOTO
DEUTSCHMANN Locon16
PILZ PZE X4P
PILZ PNOZX9P-24VDC
Spectra Computersysteme GmbH SPEC NS-205-CR/117857
Rübsamen & Herr Elektrobau GmbH LV300
Rübsamen & Herr Elektrobau GmbH TRW60
Busch SBO430D
Busch SBO310
Schaltbau Holding AG 1490.0268977.0
pall HC8904FTS39H
pall HC8904FKS39H
pall UE319AT40H
pall UE319AT20H
pall UE319AT13H
pall UE319AP13H
pall HC9604FKS13H
pall HVP170R3KSHC
pall HC8904FTS26H
pall HC8904FTS39H
pall HC8904FKS39H
pall UE319AT40H
pall UE319AT20H
pall UE319AT13H
pall UE319AP13H
pall HC9604FKS13H
pall HVP170R3KSHC
pall HC8904FTS26H
pall HC8904FTS39H
pall HC8904FKS39H
pall UE319AT40H
pall UE319AT20H
pall UE319AT13H
pall UE319AP13H
pall HC9604FKS13H
pall HVP170R3KSHC
FINDER GmbH 38.61.7.024.0050
Watson Smith Instrumentation 521F/R2C
JUMO GmbH & Co. KG TYA432-100/3.20.660
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 4138.3
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 4315.3
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9630.3
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG MINI-PLSREITERSCHERUNG 9630.000
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9614..100
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9614.1
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 5205.5
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 2840.2
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9600
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9610
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9603
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9607
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9612


 

类型: 国际品牌 时间: 6/15/2012 7:45:53 AM   阅读: 10316